Rockingham Half Marathon
24 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior (U16)
Open (16-44)
Vet (45-59)
Senior (60+)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
5043
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #5043
Female Junior (U16)
00:17:07.37
00:17:07.37
(00:17:05.59)
1
(1)
00:17:05.59
Junior (U16)
1
Female
1
AUS
3:25 min/km
2
5037
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #5037
Male Junior (U16)
00:19:47.28
00:19:47.28
(00:19:45.29)
1
(1)
00:19:45.29
Junior (U16)
1
Male
1
AUS
3:57 min/km
3
5008
Denis PRICE
Denis PRICE #5008
Male Vet (45-59)
00:21:32.50
00:21:32.50
(00:21:29.04)
1
(2)
00:21:29.04
Vet (45-59)
1
Male
2
AUS
4:18 min/km
4
5019
James COFFEY
James COFFEY #5019
Male Open (16-44)
00:22:11.38
00:22:11.38
(00:22:09.72)
1
(3)
00:22:09.72
Open (16-44)
1
Male
3
AUS
4:26 min/km
5
5038
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5038
Female Junior (U16)
00:23:57.77
00:23:57.77
(00:23:54.64)
2
(2)
00:23:54.64
Junior (U16)
2
Female
2
AUS
4:47 min/km
6
5020
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #5020
Female Open (16-44)
00:24:58.18
00:24:58.18
(00:24:55.39)
1
(3)
00:24:55.39
Open (16-44)
1
Female
3
AUS
4:59 min/km
7
5003
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #5003
Female Open (16-44)
00:25:14.66
00:25:14.66
(00:25:10.04)
2
(4)
00:25:10.04
Open (16-44)
2
Female
4
AUS
5:02 min/km
8
5039
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #5039
Male Open (16-44)
00:25:43.80
00:25:43.80
(00:25:40.26)
2
(4)
00:25:40.26
Open (16-44)
2
Male
4
AUS
5:08 min/km
9
5034
Chanel ROBINSON
Chanel ROBINSON #5034
Female Junior (U16)
00:27:01.63
00:27:01.63
(00:26:56.18)
3
(5)
00:26:56.18
Junior (U16)
3
Female
5
AUS
5:24 min/km
10
5035
Tayleisha ROBINSON
Tayleisha ROBINSON #5035
Female Junior (U16)
00:28:44.88
00:28:44.88
(00:28:40.40)
4
(6)
00:28:40.40
Junior (U16)
4
Female
6
AUS
5:44 min/km
11
5033
Csilla RICHARDSON
Csilla RICHARDSON #5033
Female Open (16-44)
00:28:56.63
00:28:56.63
(00:28:52.12)
3
(7)
00:28:52.12
Open (16-44)
3
Female
7
AUS
5:47 min/km
12
5004
Clare KWAN
Clare KWAN #5004
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:20.10
00:29:20.10
(00:29:13.57)
4
(8)
00:29:13.57
Open (16-44)
4
Female
8
AUS
5:52 min/km
13
5027
Nollaig BAKER
Nollaig BAKER #5027
Female Vet (45-59)
00:29:30.58
00:29:30.58
(00:29:24.10)
1
(9)
00:29:24.10
Vet (45-59)
1
Female
9
AUS
5:54 min/km
14
5024
Colleen BOOTH
Colleen BOOTH #5024
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:51.88
00:29:51.88
(00:29:39.90)
5
(10)
00:29:39.90
Open (16-44)
5
Female
10
AUS
5:58 min/km
15
5001
Becky BOARDMAN
Becky BOARDMAN #5001
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:03.37
00:30:03.37
(00:29:51.45)
6
(11)
00:29:51.45
Open (16-44)
6
Female
11
AUS
6:00 min/km
16
5018
Adriana SPAGNOLO
Adriana SPAGNOLO #5018
Female Vet (45-59)
00:30:25.54
00:30:25.54
(00:30:15.76)
2
(12)
00:30:15.76
Vet (45-59)
2
Female
12
AUS
6:05 min/km
17
5031
Jacob BRDALEY
Jacob BRDALEY #5031
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:37.55
00:30:37.55
(00:30:29.40)
2
(5)
00:30:29.40
Junior (U16)
2
Male
5
AUS
6:07 min/km
18
5030
Paul BRADLEY
Paul BRADLEY #5030
Male Vet (45-59)
00:30:45.63
00:30:45.63
(00:30:37.48)
2
(6)
00:30:37.48
Vet (45-59)
2
Male
6
AUS
6:09 min/km
19
5041
Asti JORGENSEN
Asti JORGENSEN #5041
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:54.63
00:30:54.63
(00:30:42.19)
7
(13)
00:30:42.19
Open (16-44)
7
Female
13
AUS
6:10 min/km
20
5014
Suzanne MILES
Suzanne MILES #5014
Female Senior (60+)
00:31:47.38
00:31:47.38
(00:31:42.11)
1
(14)
00:31:42.11
Senior (60+)
1
Female
14
AUS
6:21 min/km
21
5013
Nicola WILSON
Nicola WILSON #5013
Female Vet (45-59)
00:31:50.13
00:31:50.13
(00:31:36.46)
3
(15)
00:31:36.46
Vet (45-59)
3
Female
15
AUS
6:22 min/km
22
5011
Louise SILVER
Louise SILVER #5011
Female Open (16-44)
00:31:50.63
00:31:50.63
(00:31:38.07)
8
(16)
00:31:38.07
Open (16-44)
8
Female
16
AUS
6:22 min/km
23
5002
Sean BRADY
Sean BRADY #5002
Male Open (16-44)
00:32:47.88
00:32:47.88
(00:32:35.32)
3
(7)
00:32:35.32
Open (16-44)
3
Male
7
AUS
6:33 min/km
24
5007
Claire NOLAN
Claire NOLAN #5007
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:48.17
00:32:48.17
(00:32:36.54)
9
(17)
00:32:36.54
Open (16-44)
9
Female
17
AUS
6:33 min/km
25
5017
Bev PROUDFOOT
Bev PROUDFOOT #5017
Female Vet (45-59)
00:33:14.56
00:33:14.56
(00:33:04.77)
4
(18)
00:33:04.77
Vet (45-59)
4
Female
18
AUS
6:38 min/km
26
5010
Tammy PRICE
Tammy PRICE #5010
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:42.36
00:33:42.36
(00:33:29.51)
10
(19)
00:33:29.51
Open (16-44)
10
Female
19
AUS
6:44 min/km
27
5009
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #5009
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:42.56
00:33:42.56
(00:33:30.30)
11
(20)
00:33:30.30
Open (16-44)
11
Female
20
AUS
6:44 min/km
28
5028
Jessica MUIR
Jessica MUIR #5028
Female Open (16-44)
00:34:11.27
00:34:11.27
(00:33:59.85)
12
(21)
00:33:59.85
Open (16-44)
12
Female
21
AUS
6:50 min/km
29
5036
Ilze ROUX
Ilze ROUX #5036
Female Open (16-44)
00:35:48.85
00:35:48.85
(00:35:32.17)
13
(22)
00:35:32.17
Open (16-44)
13
Female
22
AUS
7:09 min/km
30
5006
Kevin NG
Kevin NG #5006
Male Vet (45-59)
00:35:59.88
00:35:59.88
(00:35:44.16)
3
(8)
00:35:44.16
Vet (45-59)
3
Male
8
SIN
7:11 min/km
31
5015
Kristie CLARKE
Kristie CLARKE #5015
Female Open (16-44)
00:36:22.65
00:36:22.65
(00:36:04.12)
14
(23)
00:36:04.12
Open (16-44)
14
Female
23
AUS
7:16 min/km
32
5016
Julian CLARKE
Julian CLARKE #5016
Male Open (16-44)
00:36:22.65
00:36:22.65
(00:36:03.47)
4
(9)
00:36:03.47
Open (16-44)
4
Male
9
AUS
7:16 min/km
33
5026
Pam TRIPLETT
Pam TRIPLETT #5026
Female Vet (45-59)
00:36:46.55
00:36:46.55
(00:36:34.10)
5
(24)
00:36:34.10
Vet (45-59)
5
Female
24
AUS
7:21 min/km
34
5029
Hayden PARKE
Hayden PARKE #5029
Male Open (16-44)
00:36:53.89
00:36:53.89
(00:36:42.61)
5
(10)
00:36:42.61
Open (16-44)
5
Male
10
AUS
7:22 min/km
35
5040
Jeanetta BAILEY
Jeanetta BAILEY #5040
Female Vet (45-59)
00:36:58.13
00:36:58.13
(00:36:48.15)
6
(25)
00:36:48.15
Vet (45-59)
6
Female
25
AUS
7:23 min/km
36
5025
Liz CROWE
Liz CROWE #5025
Female Open (16-44)
00:37:18.13
00:37:18.13
(00:37:01.98)
15
(26)
00:37:01.98
Open (16-44)
15
Female
26
AUS
7:27 min/km
37
5012
Theresa TAN
Theresa TAN #5012
Female Vet (45-59)
00:38:25.88
00:38:25.88
(00:38:09.96)
7
(27)
00:38:09.96
Vet (45-59)
7
Female
27
SIN
7:41 min/km
5005
Victoria NAMATA
Victoria NAMATA #5005
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5021
Liz DAWSON
Liz DAWSON #5021
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5022
Tom DAWSON
Tom DAWSON #5022
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
AUS
min/km
5023
Rebecca DAWSON
Rebecca DAWSON #5023
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
AUS
min/km
5032
Sarah BRADLEY
Sarah BRADLEY #5032
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5042
Sarah BATEMAN
Sarah BATEMAN #5042
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5044
Paula JACKSON
Paula JACKSON #5044
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)