MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
Henry Park
min/km
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
02:02:10.84
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Barker Road)
min/km
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Bendemeer secondary
min/km
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
Canadian International School
min/km
281
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #281
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
291
David Marshall
David Marshall #291
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
297
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #297
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
304
Riku Kanzaki
Riku Kanzaki #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
309
Dylan Arora
Dylan Arora #309
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
ES
min/km
00:05:47.29
00:03:03.74
00:16:18.84
00:01:58.55
00:15:11.01
310
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #310
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
min/km
318
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #318
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
min/km
322
Amresh Dharma
Amresh Dharma #322
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Swiss Cottage Secondary
min/km
335
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #335
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girls School
min/km
340
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #340
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
ES
min/km
342
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #342
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
344
Anika Agarwal
Anika Agarwal #344
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
346
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #346
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
348
Ahanaa Puri
Ahanaa Puri #348
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
IND
min/km
00:08:41.55
00:17:19.23
00:36:20.33
00:03:26.28
00:27:55.64
350
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #350
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
101
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:40:44.61
01:40:44.61
37
(68)
12-13
37
Male
68
SIN
Qifa Primary School
39.63
6:49 min/km
00:08:31.67
97
35
66
00:03:37.19
75
23
50
00:29:03.49
102
37
68
00:57:32.85
102
37
68
00:04:03.10
100
37
67
00:26:59.79
99
37
67
100
311
Anh Dat Doan
Anh Dat Doan #311
Male 14-15
01:33:43.50
01:33:43.50
31
(67)
14-15
31
Male
67
SGP
40.42
6:21 min/km
00:08:19.30
93
31
62
00:05:52.45
101
31
67
00:21:31.32
100
31
67
00:46:33.35
101
31
67
00:05:02.27
101
31
68
00:27:56.13
100
31
68
94
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
01:14:07.66
01:14:07.66
30
(65)
14-15
30
Male
65
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
51.10
5:01 min/km
00:07:40.34
86
30
55
00:04:48.03
97
30
65
00:21:21.44
99
30
66
00:43:55.23
98
30
66
00:03:55.87
99
30
66
00:13:48.17
42
18
30
97
286
Archie Fantom
Archie Fantom #286
Male 12-13
01:18:35.53
01:18:35.53
36
(66)
12-13
36
Male
66
ES
50.80
5:19 min/km
00:08:26.55
94
32
63
00:04:37.00
95
35
64
00:19:54.59
95
36
65
00:41:19.54
95
36
65
00:03:45.47
98
36
65
00:20:26.95
88
32
61
90
315
Baptiste Millan
Baptiste Millan #315
Male 14-15
01:11:51.99
01:11:51.99
29
(61)
14-15
29
Male
61
FRA
52.71
4:52 min/km
00:06:20.29
66
23
43
00:03:19.79
64
26
46
00:18:54.03
93
29
64
00:38:54.57
93
29
64
00:02:03.32
59
22
43
00:21:14.01
93
30
65
81
300
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #300
Male 12-13
01:05:39.74
01:05:39.74
28
(56)
12-13
28
Male
56
AUS
SJI International School
60.80
4:27 min/km
00:07:11.54
81
24
51
00:04:18.06
92
33
61
00:18:47.25
92
35
63
00:37:06.49
90
35
63
00:01:48.15
46
18
35
00:15:15.48
60
21
45
92
303
Darren Lee Wei Soong
Darren Lee Wei Soong #303
Male 12-13
01:12:18.74
01:12:18.74
34
(63)
12-13
34
Male
63
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
55.21
4:54 min/km
00:07:58.93
88
27
57
00:03:37.32
76
24
51
00:18:24.00
89
34
62
00:36:33.27
89
34
62
00:02:39.74
86
32
59
00:21:29.47
94
36
66
84
292
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #292
Male 12-13
01:08:26.95
01:08:26.95
31
(59)
12-13
31
Male
59
JPN
58.33
4:38 min/km
00:08:26.77
95
33
64
00:04:24.31
93
34
62
00:17:55.55
88
33
61
00:36:15.09
88
33
61
00:02:17.35
71
25
50
00:17:03.41
72
25
52
93
296
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #296
Male 12-13
01:12:36.67
01:12:36.67
35
(64)
12-13
35
Male
64
SIN
54.98
4:55 min/km
00:09:19.69
102
37
68
00:04:02.15
86
31
59
00:17:25.26
87
32
60
00:36:04.06
87
32
60
00:02:28.07
76
28
53
00:20:42.68
90
34
63
89
305
Renesh Dharma
Renesh Dharma #305
Male 12-13
01:11:37.58
01:11:37.58
32
(60)
12-13
32
Male
60
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
55.74
4:51 min/km
00:08:12.55
92
31
61
00:04:17.49
91
32
60
00:17:23.05
86
31
59
00:35:18.97
84
30
58
00:03:17.52
93
34
63
00:20:31.04
89
33
62
91
293
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #293
Male 12-13
01:12:05.24
01:12:05.24
33
(62)
12-13
33
Male
62
SIN
55.38
4:53 min/km
00:08:32.09
98
36
67
00:04:59.02
99
36
66
00:17:14.35
85
30
58
00:35:53.73
85
31
59
00:02:23.13
75
27
52
00:20:17.25
87
31
60
82
302
Neill Soloman
Neill Soloman #302
Male 12-13
01:05:48.97
01:05:48.97
29
(57)
12-13
29
Male
57
Singapore Swimming Club
SIN
Temasek Secondary School
60.66
4:27 min/km
00:08:31.55
96
34
65
00:03:44.49
80
27
54
00:16:39.83
81
29
57
00:33:27.35
80
27
55
00:02:29.76
78
29
55
00:17:35.81
77
28
56
79
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
01:04:52.47
01:04:52.47
26
(54)
12-13
26
Male
54
ES
61.54
4:23 min/km
00:08:08.14
91
30
60
00:02:48.04
50
17
38
00:16:31.94
80
28
56
00:34:39.83
82
29
57
00:01:51.31
50
19
38
00:17:25.14
74
26
53
70
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:59:53.67
00:59:53.67
24
(51)
12-13
24
Male
51
TriEdge
ES
66.66
4:03 min/km
00:05:45.93
50
18
36
00:02:42.89
48
15
36
00:16:17.88
78
27
55
00:32:58.71
77
25
53
00:01:41.16
29
10
23
00:16:44.96
71
24
51
64
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:58:38.46
00:58:38.46
20
(47)
12-13
20
Male
47
NZL
Canadian International School
68.08
3:58 min/km
00:07:13.26
82
25
52
00:03:30.55
72
21
48
00:16:01.71
76
26
54
00:32:58.61
76
24
52
00:02:13.16
68
24
49
00:12:42.87
33
10
25
80
284
Kavinash Dinesh
Kavinash Dinesh #284
Male 12-13
01:05:10.47
01:05:10.47
27
(55)
12-13
27
Male
55
Tri Makkal
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Barker Road)
61.26
4:25 min/km
00:08:01.17
89
28
58
00:03:51.19
84
30
57
00:16:01.51
75
25
53
00:33:11.77
78
26
54
00:02:33.20
81
30
56
00:17:33.13
75
27
54
83
289
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #289
Male 12-13
01:07:38.74
01:07:38.74
30
(58)
12-13
30
Male
58
FRA
59.02
4:35 min/km
00:06:56.27
76
22
46
00:03:45.89
81
28
55
00:15:56.20
74
24
52
00:34:16.18
81
28
56
00:03:17.53
94
35
64
00:19:22.86
84
29
58
66
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
00:59:37.87
00:59:37.87
22
(49)
12-13
22
Male
49
ES
66.95
4:02 min/km
00:05:34.47
43
15
33
00:03:01.50
57
19
42
00:15:50.14
72
23
51
00:32:16.59
73
23
51
00:02:11.80
65
23
46
00:16:33.50
70
23
50
59
295
Julian Pascual
Julian Pascual #295
Male 12-13
00:57:55.88
00:57:55.88
19
(44)
12-13
19
Male
44
FRA
68.92
3:55 min/km
00:06:51.98
75
21
45
00:03:31.17
73
22
49
00:15:35.21
71
22
50
00:30:55.56
69
21
49
00:01:47.10
44
17
34
00:14:50.05
56
18
41
71
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
01:00:10.90
01:00:10.90
28
(52)
14-15
28
Male
52
ES
UWCSEA East
62.94
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.25
85
29
54
00:03:57.06
85
28
58
00:15:32.31
70
28
49
00:29:59.84
64
26
46
00:02:33.67
82
27
57
00:16:06.06
67
27
48
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)