Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
2
700
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #700
Female Y10
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
BYRN
3:47 min/km
7
799
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #799
Female Y10
00:12:11.13
00:12:11.13
2
(7)
Y10
2
Female
7
FRAY
4:03 min/km
13
788
Ella EASTAUGH
Ella EASTAUGH #788
Female Y10
00:12:46.48
00:12:46.48
3
(12)
Y10
3
Female
12
FRAY
4:15 min/km
14
854
Sophia WILLIAMS
Sophia WILLIAMS #854
Female Y10
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
4
(13)
Y10
4
Female
13
ODON
4:15 min/km
23
696
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #696
Female Y10
00:13:05.87
00:13:05.87
5
(22)
Y10
5
Female
22
BYRN
4:21 min/km
27
733
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #733
Female Y10
00:13:12.79
00:13:12.79
6
(26)
Y10
6
Female
26
CORB
4:24 min/km
28
692
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #692
Female Y10
00:13:13.21
00:13:13.21
7
(27)
Y10
7
Female
27
BYRN
4:24 min/km
35
737
Brooke CAREW-REID
Brooke CAREW-REID #737
Female Y10
00:13:27.44
00:13:27.44
8
(33)
Y10
8
Female
33
DELA
4:29 min/km
39
716
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #716
Female Y10
00:13:39.41
00:13:39.41
9
(37)
Y10
9
Female
37
CORB
4:33 min/km
54
831
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #831
Female Y10
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
10
(52)
Y10
10
Female
52
KELL
4:39 min/km
55
796
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #796
Female Y10
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
11
(53)
Y10
11
Female
53
FRAY
4:39 min/km
58
815
Jane FRUZYNSKI
Jane FRUZYNSKI #815
Female Y10
00:14:03.39
00:14:03.39
12
(56)
Y10
12
Female
56
KELL
4:41 min/km
62
860
Eva COCKS
Eva COCKS #860
Female Y10
00:14:05.83
00:14:05.83
13
(60)
Y10
13
Female
60
OREI
4:41 min/km
65
829
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #829
Female Y10
00:14:08.49
00:14:08.49
14
(63)
Y10
14
Female
63
KELL
4:42 min/km
66
755
Monica VONCINA
Monica VONCINA #755
Female Y10
00:14:08.68
00:14:08.68
15
(64)
Y10
15
Female
64
DELA
4:42 min/km
67
687
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #687
Female Y10
00:14:08.69
00:14:08.69
16
(65)
Y10
16
Female
65
BYRN
4:42 min/km
73
723
Eloise KON-YU
Eloise KON-YU #723
Female Y10
00:14:19.22
00:14:19.22
17
(71)
Y10
17
Female
71
CORB
4:46 min/km
82
850
Rosie STAINES
Rosie STAINES #850
Female Y10
00:14:36.13
00:14:36.13
18
(80)
Y10
18
Female
80
ODON
4:52 min/km
84
711
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #711
Female Y10
00:14:40.38
00:14:40.38
19
(82)
Y10
19
Female
82
CORB
4:53 min/km
86
729
Lillian PHILLIPS
Lillian PHILLIPS #729
Female Y10
00:14:42.21
00:14:42.21
20
(84)
Y10
20
Female
84
CORB
4:54 min/km
87
847
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS #847
Female Y10
00:14:43.23
00:14:43.23
21
(85)
Y10
21
Female
85
ODON
4:54 min/km
92
767
Emily MASCARO
Emily MASCARO #767
Female Y10
00:14:45.47
00:14:45.47
22
(90)
Y10
22
Female
90
DILL
4:55 min/km
101
846
Sophie RICH
Sophie RICH #846
Female Y10
00:14:49.74
00:14:49.74
23
(99)
Y10
23
Female
99
ODON
4:56 min/km
103
736
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #736
Female Y10
00:14:50.96
00:14:50.96
24
(101)
Y10
24
Female
101
DELA
4:56 min/km
104
688
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #688
Female Y10
00:14:51.97
00:14:51.97
25
(102)
Y10
25
Female
102
BYRN
4:57 min/km
112
761
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #761
Female Y10
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
26
(110)
Y10
26
Female
110
DILL
4:59 min/km
114
867
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #867
Female Y10
00:15:01.23
00:15:01.23
27
(112)
Y10
27
Female
112
OREI
5:00 min/km
122
851
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #851
Female Y10
00:15:06.67
00:15:06.67
28
(120)
Y10
28
Female
120
ODON
5:02 min/km
126
862
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #862
Female Y10
00:15:09.12
00:15:09.12
29
(124)
Y10
29
Female
124
OREI
5:03 min/km
127
848
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #848
Female Y10
00:15:09.24
00:15:09.24
30
(125)
Y10
30
Female
125
ODON
5:03 min/km
128
777
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #777
Female Y10
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
31
(126)
Y10
31
Female
126
DILL
5:03 min/km
138
740
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #740
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
32
(136)
Y10
32
Female
136
DELA
5:08 min/km
139
877
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #877
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
33
(137)
Y10
33
Female
137
OREI
5:08 min/km
144
778
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #778
Female Y10
00:15:27.98
00:15:27.98
34
(142)
Y10
34
Female
142
DILL
5:09 min/km
150
708
Ashleigh WEBB
Ashleigh WEBB #708
Female Y10
00:15:33.79
00:15:33.79
35
(148)
Y10
35
Female
148
BYRN
5:11 min/km
152
766
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #766
Female Y10
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
36
(150)
Y10
36
Female
150
DILL
5:11 min/km
155
717
Rebecca DARMAGO
Rebecca DARMAGO #717
Female Y10
00:15:38.37
00:15:38.37
37
(153)
Y10
37
Female
153
CORB
5:12 min/km
158
859
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #859
Female Y10
00:15:41.11
00:15:41.11
38
(156)
Y10
38
Female
156
OREI
5:13 min/km
166
726
Phoebe NOLAN
Phoebe NOLAN #726
Female Y10
00:15:48.52
00:15:48.52
39
(164)
Y10
39
Female
164
CORB
5:16 min/km
169
864
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #864
Female Y10
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
40
(167)
Y10
40
Female
167
OREI
5:17 min/km
172
806
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #806
Female Y10
00:15:54.62
00:15:54.62
41
(170)
Y10
41
Female
170
FRAY
5:18 min/km
173
875
Emma SLOCOMBE
Emma SLOCOMBE #875
Female Y10
00:15:54.73
00:15:54.73
42
(171)
Y10
42
Female
171
OREI
5:18 min/km
209
805
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #805
Female Y10
00:16:14.48
00:16:14.48
43
(207)
Y10
43
Female
207
FRAY
5:24 min/km
217
861
Brooke COMERFORD
Brooke COMERFORD #861
Female Y10
00:16:16.73
00:16:16.73
44
(215)
Y10
44
Female
215
OREI
5:25 min/km
218
863
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #863
Female Y10
00:16:18.16
00:16:18.16
45
(216)
Y10
45
Female
216
OREI
5:26 min/km
228
797
Asha HOLMSEN
Asha HOLMSEN #797
Female Y10
00:16:24.48
00:16:24.48
46
(225)
Y10
46
Female
225
FRAY
5:28 min/km
238
813
Sara CUNNINGHAM
Sara CUNNINGHAM #813
Female Y10
00:16:31.48
00:16:31.48
47
(235)
Y10
47
Female
235
KELL
5:30 min/km
240
821
Zehira MCQUIE
Zehira MCQUIE #821
Female Y10
00:16:31.81
00:16:31.81
48
(237)
Y10
48
Female
237
KELL
5:30 min/km
243
698
Ayleesha MCDONALD
Ayleesha MCDONALD #698
Female Y10
00:16:33.63
00:16:33.63
49
(240)
Y10
49
Female
240
BYRN
5:31 min/km
248
832
Bronte UKICH
Bronte UKICH #832
Female Y10
00:16:35.54
00:16:35.54
50
(245)
Y10
50
Female
245
KELL
5:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)