Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1107
Pam MCMANIS
Pam MCMANIS #1107
Female Senior 13+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 5
1102
Robyn ST QUINTIN
Robyn ST QUINTIN #1102
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 5
1090
Dale BENTLEY
Dale BENTLEY #1090
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
Team Maeve
min/km
Wave 5
1026
Christina KADMOS
Christina KADMOS #1026
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Brucie's bunch
min/km
Wave 5
1071
Paisley MANNING
Paisley MANNING #1071
Female Child (0-2)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (0-2)
Female
Mylee Manning
min/km
Wave 5
1076
Brenda FINLAYSON
Brenda FINLAYSON #1076
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Team Bailey
min/km
Wave 5
1135
Sarah PASZNICKI
Sarah PASZNICKI #1135
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Mylee Manning
min/km
Wave 5
1172
Dean COX
Dean COX #1172
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
West Coast Eagles Football Club
min/km
Wave 5
1173
Amy HENRY
Amy HENRY #1173
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Mylee Manning
min/km
Wave 5
1041
Heidi CUIJPERS
Heidi CUIJPERS #1041
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Heidi&Zak
min/km
Wave 5
1031
Holly KERR
Holly KERR #1031
Female Child (0-2)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (0-2)
Female
Caitlin Kerr
min/km
Wave 5
1060
Rob MCSPORAN
Rob MCSPORAN #1060
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
McSporran
min/km
Wave 5
1116
Rachael COCKRAM
Rachael COCKRAM #1116
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 5
1146
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #1146
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1147
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #1147
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1176
Vicki LADYMAN
Vicki LADYMAN #1176
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
1182
Andrea WILLCOX
Andrea WILLCOX #1182
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
1183
Lachlan WILLCOX
Lachlan WILLCOX #1183
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1188
Tracy BRYAN
Tracy BRYAN #1188
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
1240
Adam SIMPSON
Adam SIMPSON #1240
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
1190
Naomi SMITH
Naomi SMITH #1190
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 5
1167
Thea BRAYSHAW
Thea BRAYSHAW #1167
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
min/km
Wave 5
20
1168
Darcy FLOYD
Darcy FLOYD #1168
Male Child (3-12)
00:10:17.13
00:10:17.13
(Finished)
8
(12)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Male
12
10:16 min/km
Wave 5
146
1175
Sara HODGEN
Sara HODGEN #1175
Female Child (3-12)
00:25:13.93
00:25:13.93
(Finished)
30
(81)
Finished
Child (3-12)
30
Female
81
24:34 min/km
Wave 5
8
1195
Isabelle OREO
Isabelle OREO #1195
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:59.87
00:07:59.87
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Female
4
7:58 min/km
Wave 5
5
1196
Zac OREO
Zac OREO #1196
Male Senior 13+
00:07:59.27
00:07:59.27
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Male
2
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
47
1193
Poppy FINUCANE
Poppy FINUCANE #1193
Female Child (3-12)
00:14:59.74
00:14:59.74
(Finished)
14
(26)
Finished
Child (3-12)
14
Female
26
14:58 min/km
Wave 5
96
1194
Tilly FINUCANE
Tilly FINUCANE #1194
Female Child (3-12)
00:20:45.02
00:20:45.02
(Finished)
23
(55)
Finished
Child (3-12)
23
Female
55
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
95
1192
Mark FINUCANE
Mark FINUCANE #1192
Male Senior 13+
00:20:43.64
00:20:43.64
(Finished)
20
(41)
Finished
Senior 13+
20
Male
41
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
177
1244
Jess ALLEN
Jess ALLEN #1244
Female Senior 13+
00:31:54.41
00:31:54.41
(Finished)
60
(102)
Finished
Senior 13+
60
Female
102
28:05 min/km
Wave 5
153
1245
Jo DAVEY
Jo DAVEY #1245
Female Senior 13+
00:26:01.10
00:26:01.10
(Finished)
50
(85)
Finished
Senior 13+
50
Female
85
26:01 min/km
Wave 5
73
1241
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #1241
Female Child (3-12)
00:18:18.58
00:18:18.58
(Finished)
17
(42)
Finished
Child (3-12)
17
Female
42
17:53 min/km
Wave 5
76
1242
Gary HODGKINSON
Gary HODGKINSON #1242
Male Senior 13+
00:18:22.03
00:18:22.03
(Finished)
15
(32)
Finished
Senior 13+
15
Male
32
16:58 min/km
Wave 5
75
1243
Janet FOULDS
Janet FOULDS #1243
Female Senior 13+
00:18:20.81
00:18:20.81
(Finished)
26
(44)
Finished
Senior 13+
26
Female
44
16:56 min/km
Wave 5
84
1225
Thomas RICHARDSON
Thomas RICHARDSON #1225
Female Child (3-12)
00:19:15.00
00:19:15.00
(Finished)
18
(48)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Female
48
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
22
1200
Adam RICHARDSON
Adam RICHARDSON #1200
Male Senior 13+
00:10:52.63
00:10:52.63
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Male
13
10:51 min/km
Wave 5
63
1231
Fiona ARON
Fiona ARON #1231
Female Senior 13+
00:17:30.07
00:17:30.07
(Finished)
18
(35)
Finished
Senior 13+
18
Female
35
17:07 min/km
Wave 5
2
1198
Ella RICHARDSON
Ella RICHARDSON #1198
Female Child (3-12)
00:07:24.78
00:07:24.78
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Child (3-12)
1
Female
1
7:24 min/km
Wave 5
9
1199
Michelle RICHARDSON
Michelle RICHARDSON #1199
Female Senior 13+
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Female
5
8:07 min/km
Wave 5
11
1197
James RICHARDSON
James RICHARDSON #1197
Male Child (3-12)
00:09:04.63
00:09:04.63
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Male
6
9:04 min/km
Wave 5
64
1232
Rochelle TOBIN
Rochelle TOBIN #1232
Female Senior 13+
00:17:30.29
00:17:30.29
(Finished)
19
(36)
Finished
Senior 13+
19
Female
36
17:06 min/km
Wave 5
34
1239
Eddie TOMCZAK
Eddie TOMCZAK #1239
Male Senior 13+
00:13:10.09
00:13:10.09
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
7
Male
17
13:06 min/km
Wave 5
32
1235
Alison O'TOOLE
Alison O'TOOLE #1235
Female Senior 13+
00:13:05.66
00:13:05.66
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
7
Female
17
13:04 min/km
Wave 5
86
1238
Verity PEKIN
Verity PEKIN #1238
Female Child (3-12)
00:19:43.64
00:19:43.64
(Finished)
19
(50)
Finished
Child (3-12)
19
Female
50
19:41 min/km
Wave 5
35
1236
Tighe O'TOOLE
Tighe O'TOOLE #1236
Male Child (3-12)
00:13:10.09
00:13:10.09
(Finished)
10
(18)
Finished
Child (3-12)
10
Male
18
13:06 min/km
Wave 5
31
1237
Molly PEKIN
Molly PEKIN #1237
Female Child (3-12)
00:13:05.00
00:13:05.00
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
Child (3-12)
10
Female
16
13:03 min/km
Wave 5
82
1185
Justine MCFARLANE
Justine MCFARLANE #1185
Female Senior 13+
00:19:14.89
00:19:14.89
(Finished)
29
(47)
Finished
Senior 13+
29
Female
47
18:56 min/km
Wave 5
61
1186
Kai MCFARLANE
Kai MCFARLANE #1186
Male Child (3-12)
00:17:23.51
00:17:23.51
(Finished)
14
(27)
Finished
Child (3-12)
14
Male
27
17:07 min/km
Wave 5
83
1187
Bodhi MCFARLANE
Bodhi MCFARLANE #1187
Male Child (0-2)
00:19:14.90
00:19:14.90
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
Child (0-2)
3
Male
36
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
90
1189
David MOURITZ
David MOURITZ #1189
Male Senior 13+
00:19:59.58
00:19:59.58
(Finished)
18
(39)
Finished
Senior 13+
18
Male
39
19:11 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023