Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
49
5000
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5000
Female 30-34
00:31:04
00:31:04
(00:30:58)
1
(17)
00:30:58
30-34
1
1
Female
17
17
Yes
5
6:11 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:03
6:12 min/km
52/93
1/5
20/52
00:17:02
6:13 min/km
48/93
1/5
16/52
66
66
5001
Marco HAAG
Marco HAAG #5001
Male 30-34
00:34:53
00:34:53
(00:34:45)
4
(37)
00:34:45
30-34
4
4
00:16:55
Male
37
37
5
6:56 min/km
07:08:08
00:15:14
6:43 min/km
66/93
4/4
37/41
00:19:39
7:10 min/km
67/93
4/4
37/41
26
26
5002
Bridget ERKELENS
Bridget ERKELENS #5002
Female 16-19
00:25:03
00:25:03
(00:24:55)
1
(3)
00:24:55
16-19
1
1
Female
3
3
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:08
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
31/93
1/3
5/52
00:13:21
4:52 min/km
18/93
1/3
1/52
80
80
5003
Julia CORDELL
Julia CORDELL #5003
Female 40-44
00:38:53
00:38:53
(00:38:41)
6
(39)
00:38:41
40-44
6
6
00:14:49
Female
39
39
5
7:44 min/km
07:08:13
00:16:22
7:13 min/km
75/93
6/8
34/52
00:22:32
8:13 min/km
82/93
6/8
41/52
74
74
5004
Madeleine CORDELL
Madeleine CORDELL #5004
Female Under 16
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:37:03)
7
(34)
00:37:03
Under 16
7
7
00:11:58
Female
34
34
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:13
00:15:46
6:57 min/km
70/93
7/10
31/52
00:21:29
7:50 min/km
77/93
7/10
36/52
75
75
5005
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5005
Male Under 16
00:37:17
00:37:17
(00:37:05)
13
(41)
00:37:05
Under 16
13
13
00:18:57
Male
41
41
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:12
00:15:51
6:59 min/km
71/93
13/13
40/41
00:21:27
7:49 min/km
76/93
13/13
41/41
84
83
5006
Lisa BOWDIN
Lisa BOWDIN #5006
Female 35-39
00:42:47
00:42:47
(00:42:33)
4
(43)
00:42:33
35-39
4
4
00:16:18
Female
43
42
Yes
5
8:30 min/km
07:08:15
00:18:48
8:18 min/km
84/93
4/4
43/52
00:23:59
8:45 min/km
86/93
4/4
45/52
5007
Loxley LEDGER
Loxley LEDGER #5007
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
85
84
5008
Alison BOWDIN
Alison BOWDIN #5008
Female 30-34
00:42:47
00:42:47
(00:42:34)
5
(44)
00:42:34
30-34
5
5
00:11:44
Female
44
43
Yes
5
8:30 min/km
07:08:14
00:18:49
8:18 min/km
85/93
5/5
44/52
00:23:59
8:45 min/km
85/93
5/5
44/52
5009
Niamh MAC
Niamh MAC #5009
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
5
min/km
27
27
5010
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #5010
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:15)
1
(4)
00:25:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5
5:02 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:04
4:53 min/km
27/93
1/10
3/52
00:14:14
5:11 min/km
26/93
1/10
4/52
35
35
5011
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5011
Female Under 16
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:27:15)
2
(7)
00:27:15
Under 16
2
2
00:02:01
Female
7
7
5
5:26 min/km
07:08:03
00:12:00
5:17 min/km
36/93
3/10
8/52
00:15:19
5:35 min/km
35/93
2/10
7/52
71
71
5012
Maire LYNCH
Maire LYNCH #5012
Female 35-39
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:38)
3
(32)
00:36:38
35-39
3
3
00:10:18
Female
32
32
5
7:19 min/km
07:08:09
00:16:24
7:14 min/km
77/93
3/4
36/52
00:20:23
7:26 min/km
68/93
3/4
31/52
73
73
5013
Jeanetta DANIELS
Jeanetta DANIELS #5013
Female 55-59
00:37:06
00:37:06
(00:37:02)
2
(33)
00:37:02
55-59
2
2
00:05:32
Female
33
33
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:04
00:16:13
7:09 min/km
76/93
2/2
35/52
00:20:53
7:37 min/km
72/93
2/2
33/52
59
59
5014
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #5014
Male 80-84
00:33:13
00:33:13
(00:33:04)
1
(35)
00:33:04
80-84
1
1
Male
35
35
Yes
5
6:36 min/km
07:08:10
00:14:47
6:31 min/km
60/93
1/1
35/41
00:18:27
6:44 min/km
57/93
1/1
34/41
56
56
5015
Xiuling PAN
Xiuling PAN #5015
Female 45-49
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:32)
2
(23)
00:32:32
45-49
2
2
00:07:49
Female
23
23
5
6:30 min/km
07:08:13
00:13:51
6:07 min/km
46/93
2/4
14/52
00:18:54
6:54 min/km
59/93
2/4
25/52
57
57
5016
Marcus GOH
Marcus GOH #5016
Male 50-54
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:33)
3
(34)
00:32:33
50-54
3
3
00:05:43
Male
34
34
5
6:30 min/km
07:08:12
00:13:48
6:05 min/km
45/93
2/3
32/41
00:18:57
6:55 min/km
60/93
3/3
35/41
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
93
93
5018
Edna GOH
Edna GOH #5018
Female Under 16
00:56:02
00:56:02
(00:55:49)
10
(52)
00:55:49
Under 16
10
10
00:30:45
Female
52
52
5
11:09 min/km
07:08:14
00:23:07
10:12 min/km
92/93
10/10
51/52
00:32:55
12:01 min/km
93/93
10/10
52/52
67
67
5019
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5019
Female 50-54
00:35:19
00:35:19
(00:35:13)
3
(30)
00:35:13
50-54
3
3
00:04:25
Female
30
30
Yes
5
7:02 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:35
6:26 min/km
59/93
3/3
25/52
00:20:44
7:34 min/km
70/93
3/3
32/52
52
52
5020
June FLETCHER
June FLETCHER #5020
Female 35-39
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:33)
2
(19)
00:31:33
35-39
2
2
00:05:11
Female
19
19
Yes
5
6:18 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:06
6:13 min/km
55/93
2/4
22/52
00:17:34
6:24 min/km
52/93
2/4
19/52
42
42
5021
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #5021
Female Under 16
00:29:29
00:29:29
(00:29:22)
4
(12)
00:29:22
Under 16
4
4
00:04:12
Female
12
12
Yes
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:08
00:12:47
5:38 min/km
39/93
4/10
10/52
00:16:43
6:06 min/km
45/93
5/10
14/52
83
85
5022
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #5022
Female 45-49
00:42:46
00:42:46
(00:42:41)
4
(42)
00:42:41
45-49
4
4
00:17:50
Female
42
44
5
8:32 min/km
07:08:05
00:17:59
7:56 min/km
82/93
4/4
41/52
00:24:47
9:03 min/km
87/93
4/4
46/52
53
53
5023
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5023
Female 40-44
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
3
(20)
00:31:39
40-44
3
3
00:07:43
Female
20
20
5
6:19 min/km
07:08:08
00:14:07
6:14 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
00:17:41
6:27 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
25
25
5024
Caroline DI COSTA
Caroline DI COSTA #5024
Female 45-49
00:24:56
00:24:56
(00:24:54)
1
(2)
00:24:54
45-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:56
4:49 min/km
25/93
1/4
2/52
00:14:01
5:06 min/km
25/93
1/4
3/52
38
39
5025
Alila IREDALE
Alila IREDALE #5025
Female Under 16
00:28:17
00:28:17
(00:28:14)
3
(8)
00:28:14
Under 16
3
3
00:03:00
Female
8
9
Yes
5
5:38 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
34/93
2/10
6/52
00:16:35
6:03 min/km
42/93
4/10
11/52
82
82
5026
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #5026
Female 70-74
00:42:03
00:42:03
(00:41:59)
2
(41)
00:41:59
70-74
2
2
00:11:25
Female
41
41
5
8:23 min/km
07:08:05
00:18:35
8:12 min/km
83/93
2/2
42/52
00:23:29
8:34 min/km
84/93
2/2
43/52
34
34
5027
Nate NEUFELD
Nate NEUFELD #5027
Male 50-54
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:55)
1
(28)
00:26:55
50-54
1
1
Male
28
28
5
5:22 min/km
07:08:07
00:11:43
5:10 min/km
32/93
1/3
27/41
00:15:20
5:35 min/km
36/93
1/3
29/41
43
43
5028
Tali NEUFELD
Tali NEUFELD #5028
Female 16-19
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:41)
2
(13)
00:29:41
16-19
2
2
00:04:45
Female
13
13
5
5:56 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:12
5:49 min/km
43/93
2/3
13/52
00:16:36
6:03 min/km
43/93
2/3
12/52
87
87
5029
Sydnee CARTER
Sydnee CARTER #5029
Female 25-29
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:42:57)
8
(46)
00:42:57
25-29
8
8
00:13:42
Female
46
46
5
8:35 min/km
07:08:10
00:21:05
9:18 min/km
89/93
7/8
48/52
00:22:03
8:03 min/km
80/93
8/8
39/52
86
86
5030
Mallory QUINN
Mallory QUINN #5030
Female 25-29
00:43:07
00:43:07
(00:42:57)
7
(45)
00:42:57
25-29
7
7
00:13:42
Female
45
45
5
8:35 min/km
07:08:10
00:21:06
9:19 min/km
90/93
8/8
49/52
00:22:01
8:02 min/km
79/93
7/8
38/52
7
7
5031
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #5031
Male 35-39
00:18:42
00:18:42
(00:18:40)
1
(7)
00:18:40
35-39
1
1
Male
7
7
5
3:43 min/km
07:08:03
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
5/93
1/6
5/41
00:10:40
3:53 min/km
7/93
1/6
7/41
77
77
5032
Phoebe CARTER
Phoebe CARTER #5032
Female 16-19
00:37:45
00:37:45
(00:37:36)
3
(36)
00:37:36
16-19
3
3
00:12:43
Female
36
36
5
7:31 min/km
07:08:10
00:16:44
7:23 min/km
80/93
3/3
39/52
00:21:02
7:40 min/km
74/93
3/3
34/52
81
81
5033
Ruby IRELAND
Ruby IRELAND #5033
Female 20-24
00:40:53
00:40:53
(00:40:40)
1
(40)
00:40:40
20-24
1
1
Female
40
40
Yes
5
8:07 min/km
07:08:13
00:18:03
7:58 min/km
81/93
1/1
40/52
00:22:50
8:20 min/km
83/93
1/1
42/52
18
18
5034
Robert WORRELL
Robert WORRELL #5034
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
(00:23:57)
4
(18)
00:23:57
35-39
4
4
00:05:17
Male
18
18
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:26
4:36 min/km
19/93
4/6
19/41
00:13:33
4:57 min/km
21/93
4/6
19/41
9
9
5035
Matt BOWBRIDGE
Matt BOWBRIDGE #5035
Male 35-39
00:19:43
00:19:43
(00:19:41)
2
(9)
00:19:41
35-39
2
2
00:01:01
Male
9
9
5
3:56 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:46
3:52 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
00:10:58
4:00 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
4
4
5036
Mario BOURDON
Mario BOURDON #5036
Male 16-19
00:18:18
00:18:18
(00:18:17)
1
(4)
00:18:17
16-19
1
1
Male
4
4
5
3:39 min/km
07:08:02
00:07:57
3:30 min/km
3/93
1/1
3/41
00:10:22
3:46 min/km
5/93
1/1
5/41
58
58
5037
Lauren HOLMES
Lauren HOLMES #5037
Female 25-29
00:32:56
00:32:56
(00:32:44)
3
(24)
00:32:44
25-29
3
3
00:03:31
Female
24
24
5
6:32 min/km
07:08:13
00:14:59
6:36 min/km
63/93
4/8
27/52
00:17:58
6:33 min/km
56/93
3/8
23/52
23
23
5038
Johnny TALLON
Johnny TALLON #5038
Male 40-44
00:24:43
00:24:43
(00:24:42)
1
(22)
00:24:42
40-44
1
1
Male
22
22
5
4:56 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:25
4:36 min/km
20/93
1/2
20/41
00:14:18
5:13 min/km
28/93
1/2
24/41
8
8
5039
Barron TANG-SMITH
Barron TANG-SMITH #5039
Male 20-24
00:19:02
00:19:02
(00:19:00)
2
(8)
00:19:00
20-24
2
2
00:02:06
Male
8
8
Yes
5
3:47 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:10
3:36 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
00:10:52
3:57 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
6
6
5040
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #5040
Male Under 16
00:18:32
00:18:32
(00:18:32)
2
(6)
00:18:32
Under 16
2
2
00:00:12
Male
6
6
5
3:42 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
6/93
1/13
6/41
00:10:31
3:50 min/km
6/93
2/13
6/41
63
63
5041
Niomi CROWTHER
Niomi CROWTHER #5041
Female 30-34
00:34:10
00:34:10
(00:34:05)
3
(28)
00:34:05
30-34
3
3
00:03:06
Female
28
28
5
6:48 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
65/93
3/5
29/52
00:19:17
7:02 min/km
63/93
3/5
28/52
92
92
5042
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #5042
Female 80-84
00:54:18
00:54:18
(00:54:10)
1
(51)
00:54:10
80-84
1
1
Female
51
51
Yes
5
10:49 min/km
07:08:08
00:24:48
10:57 min/km
93/93
1/1
52/52
00:29:30
10:46 min/km
91/93
1/1
50/52
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
55
55
5044
Darliah WINDAETT
Darliah WINDAETT #5044
Female Under 16
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:26)
6
(22)
00:32:26
Under 16
6
6
00:07:13
Female
22
22
5
6:29 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
64/93
6/10
28/52
00:17:38
6:26 min/km
53/93
6/10
20/52
3
3
5045
Matt SMERILLI
Matt SMERILLI #5045
Male 30-34
00:17:58
00:17:58
(00:17:56)
1
(3)
00:17:56
30-34
1
1
Male
3
3
Yes
5
3:35 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
4/93
1/4
4/41
00:09:57
3:38 min/km
3/93
1/4
3/41
41
41
5046
Erika JALLONG
Erika JALLONG #5046
Female 25-29
00:29:28
00:29:28
(00:29:22)
2
(11)
00:29:22
25-29
2
2
00:00:03
Female
11
11
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:06
00:12:46
5:38 min/km
40/93
1/8
11/52
00:16:42
6:05 min/km
44/93
2/8
13/52
48
48
5047
Alison LEESE
Alison LEESE #5047
Female 50-54
00:30:54
00:30:54
(00:30:46)
1
(16)
00:30:46
50-54
1
1
Female
16
16
5
6:09 min/km
07:08:08
00:13:49
6:06 min/km
47/93
1/3
15/52
00:17:05
6:14 min/km
49/93
1/3
17/52
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
5
5
5049
Nikola RADOSEVIC
Nikola RADOSEVIC #5049
Male Under 16
00:18:21
00:18:21
(00:18:21)
1
(5)
00:18:21
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:40 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
7/93
2/13
7/41
00:10:18
3:45 min/km
4/93
1/13
4/41
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023