Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
23
23
5038
Johnny TALLON
Johnny TALLON #5038
Male 40-44
00:24:43
00:24:43
(00:24:42)
1
(22)
00:24:42
40-44
1
1
Male
22
22
5
4:56 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:25
4:36 min/km
20/93
1/2
20/41
00:14:18
5:13 min/km
28/93
1/2
24/41
6
6
5040
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #5040
Male Under 16
00:18:32
00:18:32
(00:18:32)
2
(6)
00:18:32
Under 16
2
2
00:00:12
Male
6
6
5
3:42 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
6/93
1/13
6/41
00:10:31
3:50 min/km
6/93
2/13
6/41
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
5
5
5049
Nikola RADOSEVIC
Nikola RADOSEVIC #5049
Male Under 16
00:18:21
00:18:21
(00:18:21)
1
(5)
00:18:21
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:40 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
7/93
2/13
7/41
00:10:18
3:45 min/km
4/93
1/13
4/41
1
1
5090
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #5090
Male 20-24
00:16:56
00:16:56
(00:16:55)
1
(1)
00:16:55
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
5
3:22 min/km
07:08:01
00:07:24
3:15 min/km
1/93
1/4
1/41
00:09:32
3:28 min/km
1/93
1/4
1/41
2
2
5092
Pontus SJOBLOM
Pontus SJOBLOM #5092
Male 25-29
00:17:21
00:17:21
(00:17:20)
1
(2)
00:17:20
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
5
3:27 min/km
07:08:02
00:07:43
3:24 min/km
2/93
1/3
2/41
00:09:38
3:31 min/km
2/93
1/3
2/41
24
24
5082
Steve DONOGHUE
Steve DONOGHUE #5082
Male 60-64
00:24:52
00:24:52
(00:24:51)
1
(23)
00:24:51
60-64
1
1
Male
23
23
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:57
4:23 min/km
18/93
1/1
18/41
00:14:56
5:27 min/km
30/93
1/1
25/41
15
15
5087
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE #5087
Male 20-24
00:22:06
00:22:06
(00:22:04)
3
(15)
00:22:04
20-24
3
3
00:05:11
Male
15
15
5
4:24 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:48
4:19 min/km
17/93
4/4
17/41
00:12:18
4:29 min/km
13/93
3/4
13/41
16
16
5088
Harry BEECK
Harry BEECK #5088
Male 20-24
00:22:13
00:22:13
(00:22:12)
4
(16)
00:22:12
20-24
4
4
00:05:18
Male
16
16
5
4:26 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:48
4:19 min/km
16/93
3/4
16/41
00:12:26
4:32 min/km
15/93
4/4
15/41
22
22
5056
Theo JONES
Theo JONES #5056
Male Under 16
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:31)
9
(21)
00:24:31
Under 16
9
9
00:06:13
Male
21
21
5
4:54 min/km
07:08:02
00:10:53
4:48 min/km
24/93
8/13
23/41
00:13:41
4:59 min/km
22/93
9/13
20/41
14
14
5058
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #5058
Male Under 16
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:56)
6
(14)
00:21:56
Under 16
6
6
00:03:38
Male
14
14
Yes
5
4:23 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:29
4:11 min/km
14/93
6/13
14/41
00:12:29
4:33 min/km
16/93
6/13
16/41
13
13
5063
Aleksa RADOSEVIC
Aleksa RADOSEVIC #5063
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
(00:21:45)
5
(13)
00:21:45
Under 16
5
5
00:03:27
Male
13
13
5
4:20 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:24
4:09 min/km
13/93
5/13
13/41
00:12:23
4:31 min/km
14/93
5/13
14/41
17
17
5064
Jovan RADOSEVIC
Jovan RADOSEVIC #5064
Male Under 16
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:22:27)
7
(17)
00:22:27
Under 16
7
7
00:04:08
Male
17
17
5
4:29 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:36
4:14 min/km
15/93
7/13
15/41
00:12:54
4:42 min/km
17/93
7/13
17/41
8
8
5039
Barron TANG-SMITH
Barron TANG-SMITH #5039
Male 20-24
00:19:02
00:19:02
(00:19:00)
2
(8)
00:19:00
20-24
2
2
00:02:06
Male
8
8
Yes
5
3:47 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:10
3:36 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
00:10:52
3:57 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
3
3
5045
Matt SMERILLI
Matt SMERILLI #5045
Male 30-34
00:17:58
00:17:58
(00:17:56)
1
(3)
00:17:56
30-34
1
1
Male
3
3
Yes
5
3:35 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
4/93
1/4
4/41
00:09:57
3:38 min/km
3/93
1/4
3/41
9
9
5035
Matt BOWBRIDGE
Matt BOWBRIDGE #5035
Male 35-39
00:19:43
00:19:43
(00:19:41)
2
(9)
00:19:41
35-39
2
2
00:01:01
Male
9
9
5
3:56 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:46
3:52 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
00:10:58
4:00 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
4
4
5036
Mario BOURDON
Mario BOURDON #5036
Male 16-19
00:18:18
00:18:18
(00:18:17)
1
(4)
00:18:17
16-19
1
1
Male
4
4
5
3:39 min/km
07:08:02
00:07:57
3:30 min/km
3/93
1/1
3/41
00:10:22
3:46 min/km
5/93
1/1
5/41
18
18
5034
Robert WORRELL
Robert WORRELL #5034
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
(00:23:57)
4
(18)
00:23:57
35-39
4
4
00:05:17
Male
18
18
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:26
4:36 min/km
19/93
4/6
19/41
00:13:33
4:57 min/km
21/93
4/6
19/41
7
7
5031
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #5031
Male 35-39
00:18:42
00:18:42
(00:18:40)
1
(7)
00:18:40
35-39
1
1
Male
7
7
5
3:43 min/km
07:08:03
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
5/93
1/6
5/41
00:10:40
3:53 min/km
7/93
1/6
7/41
27
27
5010
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #5010
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:15)
1
(4)
00:25:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5
5:02 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:04
4:53 min/km
27/93
1/10
3/52
00:14:14
5:11 min/km
26/93
1/10
4/52
35
35
5011
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5011
Female Under 16
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:27:15)
2
(7)
00:27:15
Under 16
2
2
00:02:01
Female
7
7
5
5:26 min/km
07:08:03
00:12:00
5:17 min/km
36/93
3/10
8/52
00:15:19
5:35 min/km
35/93
2/10
7/52
25
25
5024
Caroline DI COSTA
Caroline DI COSTA #5024
Female 45-49
00:24:56
00:24:56
(00:24:54)
1
(2)
00:24:54
45-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:56
4:49 min/km
25/93
1/4
2/52
00:14:01
5:06 min/km
25/93
1/4
3/52
38
39
5025
Alila IREDALE
Alila IREDALE #5025
Female Under 16
00:28:17
00:28:17
(00:28:14)
3
(8)
00:28:14
Under 16
3
3
00:03:00
Female
8
9
Yes
5
5:38 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
34/93
2/10
6/52
00:16:35
6:03 min/km
42/93
4/10
11/52
21
21
5055
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #5055
Male 35-39
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:30)
5
(20)
00:24:30
35-39
5
5
00:05:51
Male
20
20
5
4:53 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:51
4:47 min/km
23/93
5/6
22/41
00:13:42
5:00 min/km
23/93
5/6
21/41
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
28
28
5051
Quinn LOMMERS
Quinn LOMMERS #5051
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
(00:25:22)
10
(24)
00:25:22
Under 16
10
10
00:07:05
Male
24
24
5
5:04 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:39
5:08 min/km
33/93
10/13
28/41
00:13:46
5:01 min/km
24/93
10/13
22/41
29
29
5052
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #5052
Male 70-74
00:25:31
00:25:31
(00:25:27)
1
(25)
00:25:27
70-74
1
1
Male
25
25
Yes
5
5:05 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:16
4:58 min/km
28/93
1/1
25/41
00:14:16
5:12 min/km
27/93
1/1
23/41
10
10
5059
Tino KAPFUMO
Tino KAPFUMO #5059
Male 35-39
00:20:38
00:20:38
(00:20:34)
3
(10)
00:20:34
35-39
3
3
00:01:56
Male
10
10
5
4:06 min/km
07:08:04
00:09:05
4:00 min/km
11/93
3/6
11/41
00:11:33
4:13 min/km
10/93
3/6
10/41
32
32
5067
Natalie TROY
Natalie TROY #5067
Female 40-44
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:26)
2
(6)
00:26:26
40-44
2
2
00:02:26
Female
6
6
5
5:17 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:48
5:12 min/km
35/93
2/8
7/52
00:14:42
5:22 min/km
29/93
2/8
5/52
73
73
5013
Jeanetta DANIELS
Jeanetta DANIELS #5013
Female 55-59
00:37:06
00:37:06
(00:37:02)
2
(33)
00:37:02
55-59
2
2
00:05:32
Female
33
33
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:04
00:16:13
7:09 min/km
76/93
2/2
35/52
00:20:53
7:37 min/km
72/93
2/2
33/52
82
82
5026
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #5026
Female 70-74
00:42:03
00:42:03
(00:41:59)
2
(41)
00:41:59
70-74
2
2
00:11:25
Female
41
41
5
8:23 min/km
07:08:05
00:18:35
8:12 min/km
83/93
2/2
42/52
00:23:29
8:34 min/km
84/93
2/2
43/52
83
85
5022
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #5022
Female 45-49
00:42:46
00:42:46
(00:42:41)
4
(42)
00:42:41
45-49
4
4
00:17:50
Female
42
44
5
8:32 min/km
07:08:05
00:17:59
7:56 min/km
82/93
4/4
41/52
00:24:47
9:03 min/km
87/93
4/4
46/52
63
63
5041
Niomi CROWTHER
Niomi CROWTHER #5041
Female 30-34
00:34:10
00:34:10
(00:34:05)
3
(28)
00:34:05
30-34
3
3
00:03:06
Female
28
28
5
6:48 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
65/93
3/5
29/52
00:19:17
7:02 min/km
63/93
3/5
28/52
31
31
5057
Alessia GULLI
Alessia GULLI #5057
Female 35-39
00:26:29
00:26:29
(00:26:25)
1
(5)
00:26:25
35-39
1
1
Female
5
5
Yes
5
5:16 min/km
07:08:05
00:11:20
5:00 min/km
29/93
1/4
4/52
00:15:10
5:32 min/km
32/93
1/4
6/52
55
55
5044
Darliah WINDAETT
Darliah WINDAETT #5044
Female Under 16
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:26)
6
(22)
00:32:26
Under 16
6
6
00:07:13
Female
22
22
5
6:29 min/km
07:08:05
00:14:53
6:34 min/km
64/93
6/10
28/52
00:17:38
6:26 min/km
53/93
6/10
20/52
19
19
5060
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #5060
Female 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
(00:24:00)
1
(1)
00:24:00
40-44
1
1
Female
1
1
Yes
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:06
00:10:44
4:44 min/km
22/93
1/8
1/52
00:13:21
4:52 min/km
19/93
1/8
2/52
72
72
5062
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5062
Male 65-69
00:36:56
00:36:56
(00:36:51)
2
(40)
00:36:51
65-69
2
2
00:09:04
Male
40
40
5
7:22 min/km
07:08:06
00:15:59
7:03 min/km
72/93
2/2
41/41
00:20:58
7:39 min/km
73/93
2/2
40/41
65
65
5068
Sage WHITWORTH
Sage WHITWORTH #5068
Female 25-29
00:34:47
00:34:47
(00:34:42)
5
(29)
00:34:42
25-29
5
5
00:05:22
Female
29
29
5
6:56 min/km
07:08:06
00:16:11
7:08 min/km
73/93
5/8
32/52
00:18:37
6:47 min/km
58/93
4/8
24/52
79
79
5069
Channing WHITWORTH
Channing WHITWORTH #5069
Female 25-29
00:38:01
00:38:01
(00:37:55)
6
(38)
00:37:55
25-29
6
6
00:08:36
Female
38
38
5
7:34 min/km
07:08:06
00:16:23
7:13 min/km
78/93
6/8
37/52
00:21:39
7:54 min/km
78/93
6/8
37/52
41
41
5046
Erika JALLONG
Erika JALLONG #5046
Female 25-29
00:29:28
00:29:28
(00:29:22)
2
(11)
00:29:22
25-29
2
2
00:00:03
Female
11
11
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:06
00:12:46
5:38 min/km
40/93
1/8
11/52
00:16:42
6:05 min/km
44/93
2/8
13/52
67
67
5019
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5019
Female 50-54
00:35:19
00:35:19
(00:35:13)
3
(30)
00:35:13
50-54
3
3
00:04:25
Female
30
30
Yes
5
7:02 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:35
6:26 min/km
59/93
3/3
25/52
00:20:44
7:34 min/km
70/93
3/3
32/52
62
62
5081
Chantal GODDARD
Chantal GODDARD #5081
Female 40-44
00:34:09
00:34:09
(00:34:04)
4
(27)
00:34:04
40-44
4
4
00:10:05
Female
27
27
5
6:48 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:46
6:31 min/km
62/93
4/8
26/52
00:19:23
7:04 min/km
64/93
4/8
29/52
40
40
5078
Analise REID
Analise REID #5078
Female 25-29
00:29:26
00:29:26
(00:29:19)
1
(10)
00:29:19
25-29
1
1
Female
10
10
5
5:51 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:11
5:49 min/km
42/93
2/8
12/52
00:16:15
5:56 min/km
41/93
1/8
10/52
44
44
5079
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #5079
Female Under 16
00:30:06
00:30:06
(00:30:00)
5
(14)
00:30:00
Under 16
5
5
00:04:49
Female
14
14
5
5:59 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:52
6:07 min/km
49/93
5/10
17/52
00:16:15
5:55 min/km
40/93
3/10
9/52
64
64
5080
Geoff GODDARD
Geoff GODDARD #5080
Male 40-44
00:34:13
00:34:13
(00:34:06)
2
(36)
00:34:06
40-44
2
2
00:09:30
Male
36
36
5
6:49 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:46
6:31 min/km
61/93
2/2
36/41
00:19:27
7:06 min/km
65/93
2/2
36/41
91
91
5093
Davina SAWYER
Davina SAWYER #5093
Female 40-44
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:54:04)
8
(50)
00:54:04
40-44
8
8
00:30:06
Female
50
50
5
10:48 min/km
07:08:07
00:22:00
9:43 min/km
91/93
8/8
50/52
00:32:11
11:45 min/km
92/93
8/8
51/52
52
52
5020
June FLETCHER
June FLETCHER #5020
Female 35-39
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:33)
2
(19)
00:31:33
35-39
2
2
00:05:11
Female
19
19
Yes
5
6:18 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:06
6:13 min/km
55/93
2/4
22/52
00:17:34
6:24 min/km
52/93
2/4
19/52
34
34
5027
Nate NEUFELD
Nate NEUFELD #5027
Male 50-54
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:55)
1
(28)
00:26:55
50-54
1
1
Male
28
28
5
5:22 min/km
07:08:07
00:11:43
5:10 min/km
32/93
1/3
27/41
00:15:20
5:35 min/km
36/93
1/3
29/41
49
49
5000
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5000
Female 30-34
00:31:04
00:31:04
(00:30:58)
1
(17)
00:30:58
30-34
1
1
Female
17
17
Yes
5
6:11 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:03
6:12 min/km
52/93
1/5
20/52
00:17:02
6:13 min/km
48/93
1/5
16/52
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023