Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
19
5060
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #5060
Female 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
(00:24:00)
1
(1)
00:24:00
40-44
1
1
Female
1
1
Yes
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:06
00:10:44
4:44 min/km
22/93
1/8
1/52
00:13:21
4:52 min/km
19/93
1/8
2/52
1
1
5090
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #5090
Male 20-24
00:16:56
00:16:56
(00:16:55)
1
(1)
00:16:55
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
5
3:22 min/km
07:08:01
00:07:24
3:15 min/km
1/93
1/4
1/41
00:09:32
3:28 min/km
1/93
1/4
1/41
2
2
5092
Pontus SJOBLOM
Pontus SJOBLOM #5092
Male 25-29
00:17:21
00:17:21
(00:17:20)
1
(2)
00:17:20
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
5
3:27 min/km
07:08:02
00:07:43
3:24 min/km
2/93
1/3
2/41
00:09:38
3:31 min/km
2/93
1/3
2/41
25
25
5024
Caroline DI COSTA
Caroline DI COSTA #5024
Female 45-49
00:24:56
00:24:56
(00:24:54)
1
(2)
00:24:54
45-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:56
4:49 min/km
25/93
1/4
2/52
00:14:01
5:06 min/km
25/93
1/4
3/52
27
27
5010
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #5010
Female Under 16
00:25:18
00:25:18
(00:25:15)
1
(4)
00:25:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5
5:02 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:04
4:53 min/km
27/93
1/10
3/52
00:14:14
5:11 min/km
26/93
1/10
4/52
4
4
5036
Mario BOURDON
Mario BOURDON #5036
Male 16-19
00:18:18
00:18:18
(00:18:17)
1
(4)
00:18:17
16-19
1
1
Male
4
4
5
3:39 min/km
07:08:02
00:07:57
3:30 min/km
3/93
1/1
3/41
00:10:22
3:46 min/km
5/93
1/1
5/41
3
3
5045
Matt SMERILLI
Matt SMERILLI #5045
Male 30-34
00:17:58
00:17:58
(00:17:56)
1
(3)
00:17:56
30-34
1
1
Male
3
3
Yes
5
3:35 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
4/93
1/4
4/41
00:09:57
3:38 min/km
3/93
1/4
3/41
31
31
5057
Alessia GULLI
Alessia GULLI #5057
Female 35-39
00:26:29
00:26:29
(00:26:25)
1
(5)
00:26:25
35-39
1
1
Female
5
5
Yes
5
5:16 min/km
07:08:05
00:11:20
5:00 min/km
29/93
1/4
4/52
00:15:10
5:32 min/km
32/93
1/4
6/52
26
26
5002
Bridget ERKELENS
Bridget ERKELENS #5002
Female 16-19
00:25:03
00:25:03
(00:24:55)
1
(3)
00:24:55
16-19
1
1
Female
3
3
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:08
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
31/93
1/3
5/52
00:13:21
4:52 min/km
18/93
1/3
1/52
7
7
5031
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #5031
Male 35-39
00:18:42
00:18:42
(00:18:40)
1
(7)
00:18:40
35-39
1
1
Male
7
7
5
3:43 min/km
07:08:03
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
5/93
1/6
5/41
00:10:40
3:53 min/km
7/93
1/6
7/41
6
6
5040
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #5040
Male Under 16
00:18:32
00:18:32
(00:18:32)
2
(6)
00:18:32
Under 16
2
2
00:00:12
Male
6
6
5
3:42 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
6/93
1/13
6/41
00:10:31
3:50 min/km
6/93
2/13
6/41
38
39
5025
Alila IREDALE
Alila IREDALE #5025
Female Under 16
00:28:17
00:28:17
(00:28:14)
3
(8)
00:28:14
Under 16
3
3
00:03:00
Female
8
9
Yes
5
5:38 min/km
07:08:03
00:11:42
5:10 min/km
34/93
2/10
6/52
00:16:35
6:03 min/km
42/93
4/10
11/52
5
5
5049
Nikola RADOSEVIC
Nikola RADOSEVIC #5049
Male Under 16
00:18:21
00:18:21
(00:18:21)
1
(5)
00:18:21
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:40 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
7/93
2/13
7/41
00:10:18
3:45 min/km
4/93
1/13
4/41
32
32
5067
Natalie TROY
Natalie TROY #5067
Female 40-44
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:26)
2
(6)
00:26:26
40-44
2
2
00:02:26
Female
6
6
5
5:17 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:48
5:12 min/km
35/93
2/8
7/52
00:14:42
5:22 min/km
29/93
2/8
5/52
35
35
5011
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5011
Female Under 16
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:27:15)
2
(7)
00:27:15
Under 16
2
2
00:02:01
Female
7
7
5
5:26 min/km
07:08:03
00:12:00
5:17 min/km
36/93
3/10
8/52
00:15:19
5:35 min/km
35/93
2/10
7/52
8
8
5039
Barron TANG-SMITH
Barron TANG-SMITH #5039
Male 20-24
00:19:02
00:19:02
(00:19:00)
2
(8)
00:19:00
20-24
2
2
00:02:06
Male
8
8
Yes
5
3:47 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:10
3:36 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
00:10:52
3:57 min/km
8/93
2/4
8/41
9
9
5035
Matt BOWBRIDGE
Matt BOWBRIDGE #5035
Male 35-39
00:19:43
00:19:43
(00:19:41)
2
(9)
00:19:41
35-39
2
2
00:01:01
Male
9
9
5
3:56 min/km
07:08:02
00:08:46
3:52 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
00:10:58
4:00 min/km
9/93
2/6
9/41
39
38
5061
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #5061
Female 65-69
00:28:20
00:28:20
(00:28:08)
1
(9)
00:28:08
65-69
1
1
Female
9
8
Yes
5
5:37 min/km
07:08:13
00:12:27
5:29 min/km
37/93
1/1
9/52
00:15:54
5:48 min/km
39/93
1/1
8/52
42
42
5021
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #5021
Female Under 16
00:29:29
00:29:29
(00:29:22)
4
(12)
00:29:22
Under 16
4
4
00:04:12
Female
12
12
Yes
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:08
00:12:47
5:38 min/km
39/93
4/10
10/52
00:16:43
6:06 min/km
45/93
5/10
14/52
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
10
10
5059
Tino KAPFUMO
Tino KAPFUMO #5059
Male 35-39
00:20:38
00:20:38
(00:20:34)
3
(10)
00:20:34
35-39
3
3
00:01:56
Male
10
10
5
4:06 min/km
07:08:04
00:09:05
4:00 min/km
11/93
3/6
11/41
00:11:33
4:13 min/km
10/93
3/6
10/41
41
41
5046
Erika JALLONG
Erika JALLONG #5046
Female 25-29
00:29:28
00:29:28
(00:29:22)
2
(11)
00:29:22
25-29
2
2
00:00:03
Female
11
11
5
5:52 min/km
07:08:06
00:12:46
5:38 min/km
40/93
1/8
11/52
00:16:42
6:05 min/km
44/93
2/8
13/52
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
40
40
5078
Analise REID
Analise REID #5078
Female 25-29
00:29:26
00:29:26
(00:29:19)
1
(10)
00:29:19
25-29
1
1
Female
10
10
5
5:51 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:11
5:49 min/km
42/93
2/8
12/52
00:16:15
5:56 min/km
41/93
1/8
10/52
13
13
5063
Aleksa RADOSEVIC
Aleksa RADOSEVIC #5063
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
(00:21:45)
5
(13)
00:21:45
Under 16
5
5
00:03:27
Male
13
13
5
4:20 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:24
4:09 min/km
13/93
5/13
13/41
00:12:23
4:31 min/km
14/93
5/13
14/41
43
43
5028
Tali NEUFELD
Tali NEUFELD #5028
Female 16-19
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:41)
2
(13)
00:29:41
16-19
2
2
00:04:45
Female
13
13
5
5:56 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:12
5:49 min/km
43/93
2/3
13/52
00:16:36
6:03 min/km
43/93
2/3
12/52
56
56
5015
Xiuling PAN
Xiuling PAN #5015
Female 45-49
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:32)
2
(23)
00:32:32
45-49
2
2
00:07:49
Female
23
23
5
6:30 min/km
07:08:13
00:13:51
6:07 min/km
46/93
2/4
14/52
00:18:54
6:54 min/km
59/93
2/4
25/52
14
14
5058
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #5058
Male Under 16
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:56)
6
(14)
00:21:56
Under 16
6
6
00:03:38
Male
14
14
Yes
5
4:23 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:29
4:11 min/km
14/93
6/13
14/41
00:12:29
4:33 min/km
16/93
6/13
16/41
17
17
5064
Jovan RADOSEVIC
Jovan RADOSEVIC #5064
Male Under 16
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:22:27)
7
(17)
00:22:27
Under 16
7
7
00:04:08
Male
17
17
5
4:29 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:36
4:14 min/km
15/93
7/13
15/41
00:12:54
4:42 min/km
17/93
7/13
17/41
48
48
5047
Alison LEESE
Alison LEESE #5047
Female 50-54
00:30:54
00:30:54
(00:30:46)
1
(16)
00:30:46
50-54
1
1
Female
16
16
5
6:09 min/km
07:08:08
00:13:49
6:06 min/km
47/93
1/3
15/52
00:17:05
6:14 min/km
49/93
1/3
17/52
47
47
5076
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #5076
Female 70-74
00:30:39
00:30:39
(00:30:28)
1
(15)
00:30:28
70-74
1
1
Female
15
15
Yes
5
6:05 min/km
07:08:11
00:13:55
6:08 min/km
48/93
1/2
16/52
00:16:44
6:06 min/km
46/93
1/2
15/52
16
16
5088
Harry BEECK
Harry BEECK #5088
Male 20-24
00:22:13
00:22:13
(00:22:12)
4
(16)
00:22:12
20-24
4
4
00:05:18
Male
16
16
5
4:26 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:48
4:19 min/km
16/93
3/4
16/41
00:12:26
4:32 min/km
15/93
4/4
15/41
15
15
5087
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE
Mitchell LAPSLEY-FOWLE #5087
Male 20-24
00:22:06
00:22:06
(00:22:04)
3
(15)
00:22:04
20-24
3
3
00:05:11
Male
15
15
5
4:24 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:48
4:19 min/km
17/93
4/4
17/41
00:12:18
4:29 min/km
13/93
3/4
13/41
44
44
5079
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #5079
Female Under 16
00:30:06
00:30:06
(00:30:00)
5
(14)
00:30:00
Under 16
5
5
00:04:49
Female
14
14
5
5:59 min/km
07:08:07
00:13:52
6:07 min/km
49/93
5/10
17/52
00:16:15
5:55 min/km
40/93
3/10
9/52
54
54
5077
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5077
Female 50-54
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:31:43)
2
(21)
00:31:43
50-54
2
2
00:00:57
Female
21
21
5
6:20 min/km
07:08:08
00:13:54
6:08 min/km
50/93
2/3
18/52
00:17:57
6:33 min/km
55/93
2/3
22/52
24
24
5082
Steve DONOGHUE
Steve DONOGHUE #5082
Male 60-64
00:24:52
00:24:52
(00:24:51)
1
(23)
00:24:51
60-64
1
1
Male
23
23
Yes
5
4:58 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:57
4:23 min/km
18/93
1/1
18/41
00:14:56
5:27 min/km
30/93
1/1
25/41
51
51
5070
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #5070
Female 55-59
00:31:35
00:31:35
(00:31:26)
1
(18)
00:31:26
55-59
1
1
Female
18
18
Yes
5
6:17 min/km
07:08:09
00:14:02
6:11 min/km
51/93
1/2
19/52
00:17:33
6:24 min/km
51/93
1/2
18/52
18
18
5034
Robert WORRELL
Robert WORRELL #5034
Male 35-39
00:23:59
00:23:59
(00:23:57)
4
(18)
00:23:57
35-39
4
4
00:05:17
Male
18
18
5
4:47 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:26
4:36 min/km
19/93
4/6
19/41
00:13:33
4:57 min/km
21/93
4/6
19/41
23
23
5038
Johnny TALLON
Johnny TALLON #5038
Male 40-44
00:24:43
00:24:43
(00:24:42)
1
(22)
00:24:42
40-44
1
1
Male
22
22
5
4:56 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:25
4:36 min/km
20/93
1/2
20/41
00:14:18
5:13 min/km
28/93
1/2
24/41
49
49
5000
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5000
Female 30-34
00:31:04
00:31:04
(00:30:58)
1
(17)
00:30:58
30-34
1
1
Female
17
17
Yes
5
6:11 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:03
6:12 min/km
52/93
1/5
20/52
00:17:02
6:13 min/km
48/93
1/5
16/52
53
53
5023
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5023
Female 40-44
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
3
(20)
00:31:39
40-44
3
3
00:07:43
Female
20
20
5
6:19 min/km
07:08:08
00:14:07
6:14 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
00:17:41
6:27 min/km
54/93
3/8
21/52
30
30
5071
Riccardo SPONG
Riccardo SPONG #5071
Male 25-29
00:26:28
00:26:28
(00:26:17)
2
(26)
00:26:17
25-29
2
2
00:09:07
Male
26
26
5
5:15 min/km
07:08:11
00:10:43
4:44 min/km
21/93
2/3
21/41
00:15:45
5:45 min/km
38/93
3/3
31/41
21
21
5055
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #5055
Male 35-39
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:30)
5
(20)
00:24:30
35-39
5
5
00:05:51
Male
20
20
5
4:53 min/km
07:08:03
00:10:51
4:47 min/km
23/93
5/6
22/41
00:13:42
5:00 min/km
23/93
5/6
21/41
52
52
5020
June FLETCHER
June FLETCHER #5020
Female 35-39
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:33)
2
(19)
00:31:33
35-39
2
2
00:05:11
Female
19
19
Yes
5
6:18 min/km
07:08:07
00:14:06
6:13 min/km
55/93
2/4
22/52
00:17:34
6:24 min/km
52/93
2/4
19/52
22
22
5056
Theo JONES
Theo JONES #5056
Male Under 16
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:31)
9
(21)
00:24:31
Under 16
9
9
00:06:13
Male
21
21
5
4:54 min/km
07:08:02
00:10:53
4:48 min/km
24/93
8/13
23/41
00:13:41
4:59 min/km
22/93
9/13
20/41
60
60
5073
Roxy MURRAY
Roxy MURRAY #5073
Female 30-34
00:33:23
00:33:23
(00:33:13)
2
(25)
00:33:13
30-34
2
2
00:02:19
Female
25
25
5
6:38 min/km
07:08:10
00:14:14
6:17 min/km
56/93
2/5
23/52
00:19:09
6:59 min/km
61/93
2/5
26/52
61
61
5053
Keely PEARSON
Keely PEARSON #5053
Female 25-29
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:38)
4
(26)
00:33:38
25-29
4
4
00:04:24
Female
26
26
5
6:43 min/km
07:08:12
00:14:40
6:28 min/km
58/93
3/8
24/52
00:19:10
7:00 min/km
62/93
5/8
27/52
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
29
29
5052
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #5052
Male 70-74
00:25:31
00:25:31
(00:25:27)
1
(25)
00:25:27
70-74
1
1
Male
25
25
Yes
5
5:05 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:16
4:58 min/km
28/93
1/1
25/41
00:14:16
5:12 min/km
27/93
1/1
23/41
67
67
5019
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5019
Female 50-54
00:35:19
00:35:19
(00:35:13)
3
(30)
00:35:13
50-54
3
3
00:04:25
Female
30
30
Yes
5
7:02 min/km
07:08:06
00:14:35
6:26 min/km
59/93
3/3
25/52
00:20:44
7:34 min/km
70/93
3/3
32/52
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023