Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
2.263km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
5
5049
Nikola RADOSEVIC
Nikola RADOSEVIC #5049
Male Under 16
00:18:21
00:18:21
(00:18:21)
1
(5)
00:18:21
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:40 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:03
3:33 min/km
7/93
2/13
7/41
00:10:18
3:45 min/km
4/93
1/13
4/41
6
6
5040
Jet BARKER
Jet BARKER #5040
Male Under 16
00:18:32
00:18:32
(00:18:32)
2
(6)
00:18:32
Under 16
2
2
00:00:12
Male
6
6
5
3:42 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:01
3:32 min/km
6/93
1/13
6/41
00:10:31
3:50 min/km
6/93
2/13
6/41
11
11
5017
Ehud GOH
Ehud GOH #5017
Male Under 16
00:21:03
00:21:03
(00:21:02)
3
(11)
00:21:02
Under 16
3
3
00:02:43
Male
11
11
5
4:12 min/km
07:08:01
00:08:51
3:54 min/km
10/93
3/13
10/41
00:12:12
4:27 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
12
12
5048
Andrew LEESE
Andrew LEESE #5048
Male Under 16
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:21)
4
(12)
00:21:21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Male
12
12
5
4:16 min/km
07:08:03
00:09:22
4:08 min/km
12/93
4/13
12/41
00:12:02
4:23 min/km
11/93
3/13
11/41
13
13
5063
Aleksa RADOSEVIC
Aleksa RADOSEVIC #5063
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
(00:21:45)
5
(13)
00:21:45
Under 16
5
5
00:03:27
Male
13
13
5
4:20 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:24
4:09 min/km
13/93
5/13
13/41
00:12:23
4:31 min/km
14/93
5/13
14/41
14
14
5058
Logan KERR
Logan KERR #5058
Male Under 16
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:56)
6
(14)
00:21:56
Under 16
6
6
00:03:38
Male
14
14
Yes
5
4:23 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:29
4:11 min/km
14/93
6/13
14/41
00:12:29
4:33 min/km
16/93
6/13
16/41
17
17
5064
Jovan RADOSEVIC
Jovan RADOSEVIC #5064
Male Under 16
00:22:29
00:22:29
(00:22:27)
7
(17)
00:22:27
Under 16
7
7
00:04:08
Male
17
17
5
4:29 min/km
07:08:02
00:09:36
4:14 min/km
15/93
7/13
15/41
00:12:54
4:42 min/km
17/93
7/13
17/41
20
20
5043
Ryder WIMMER
Ryder WIMMER #5043
Male Under 16
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:24:24)
8
(19)
00:24:24
Under 16
8
8
00:06:03
Male
19
19
5
4:52 min/km
07:08:01
00:10:55
4:49 min/km
26/93
9/13
24/41
00:13:30
4:55 min/km
20/93
8/13
18/41
22
22
5056
Theo JONES
Theo JONES #5056
Male Under 16
00:24:33
00:24:33
(00:24:31)
9
(21)
00:24:31
Under 16
9
9
00:06:13
Male
21
21
5
4:54 min/km
07:08:02
00:10:53
4:48 min/km
24/93
8/13
23/41
00:13:41
4:59 min/km
22/93
9/13
20/41
28
28
5051
Quinn LOMMERS
Quinn LOMMERS #5051
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
(00:25:22)
10
(24)
00:25:22
Under 16
10
10
00:07:05
Male
24
24
5
5:04 min/km
07:08:04
00:11:39
5:08 min/km
33/93
10/13
28/41
00:13:46
5:01 min/km
24/93
10/13
22/41
46
45
5054
Hunter VAN DER BERG
Hunter VAN DER BERG #5054
Male Under 16
00:30:13
00:30:13
(00:30:01)
11
(32)
00:30:01
Under 16
11
11
00:11:53
Male
32
31
5
6:00 min/km
07:08:13
00:14:40
6:28 min/km
57/93
11/13
34/41
00:15:33
5:40 min/km
37/93
11/13
30/41
69
69
5065
Ollie CARRUCAN
Ollie CARRUCAN #5065
Male Under 16
00:36:19
00:36:19
(00:36:09)
12
(38)
00:36:09
Under 16
12
12
00:17:59
Male
38
38
5
7:13 min/km
07:08:11
00:15:37
6:53 min/km
69/93
12/13
39/41
00:20:42
7:33 min/km
69/93
12/13
38/41
75
75
5005
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5005
Male Under 16
00:37:17
00:37:17
(00:37:05)
13
(41)
00:37:05
Under 16
13
13
00:18:57
Male
41
41
5
7:24 min/km
07:08:12
00:15:51
6:59 min/km
71/93
13/13
40/41
00:21:27
7:49 min/km
76/93
13/13
41/41
5007
Loxley LEDGER
Loxley LEDGER #5007
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023