MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
5 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6km
Pace
Cycle 12km
Pace
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3322
Chi-Onn Ethan Chang
Chi-Onn Ethan Chang #3322
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
15.05
3325
Vincenzo Ucchino
Vincenzo Ucchino #3325
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Australian International School
0
0
15.05
3333
Keegan Ratner
Keegan Ratner #3333
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
3335
Arobi Wei
Arobi Wei #3335
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Singapore American School
0
0
15.05
09:33:05.65
00:06:27.80
25:51 min/km
3340
Thomas Le Gargasson
Thomas Le Gargasson #3340
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
0
0
15.05
09:32:53.40
3347
Jasmijn Meulendijks
Jasmijn Meulendijks #3347
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
15.05
3349
Jasmin Roder
Jasmin Roder #3349
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Singapore American School
0
0
15.05
3361
Linde Meulendijks
Linde Meulendijks #3361
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
15.05
09:39:15.93
00:06:30.43
26:01 min/km
00:05:01.89
00:17:11.81
20.9 km/h
00:18:13.79
10.2 km/h
00:35:53.73
20.1 km/h
00:14:10.54
3365
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #3365
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA East
0
0
15.05
3366
Emily Hawkes
Emily Hawkes #3366
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
15.05
3363
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #3363
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA East
0
0
15.05
3371
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #3371
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
15.05
3380
James Hurley
James Hurley #3380
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
UWCSEA East
0
0
15.05
3381
Siddharth Rishikesh
Siddharth Rishikesh #3381
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
3382
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #3382
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
3388
Clarence Kai Zheng Lim
Clarence Kai Zheng Lim #3388
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
15.05
3390
Harrison Small
Harrison Small #3390
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
15.05
3392
Jayrian Chua
Jayrian Chua #3392
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
15.05
3393
Vincent August Rasmussen
Vincent August Rasmussen #3393
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
15.05
3395
Tyler Hayklan
Tyler Hayklan #3395
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
3398
Konstantin Tilkorn
Konstantin Tilkorn #3398
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GESS International
0
0
15.05
3401
Jovan Jun Ming Soh
Jovan Jun Ming Soh #3401
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
09:44:27.15
00:08:55.60
35:42 min/km
00:03:43.98
00:12:38.36
28.5 km/h
00:00:00.00
28.5 km/h
00:13:11.25
54.6 km/h
00:03:14.15
00:18:14.01
7:17 min/km
3408
Arthur Le Gargasson
Arthur Le Gargasson #3408
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
3412
Pedro Frasson
Pedro Frasson #3412
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
0
0
15.05
09:44:18.96
00:07:39.30
30:37 min/km
00:05:18.44
00:15:21.65
23.4 km/h
00:00:00.00
23.4 km/h
00:15:41.43
45.9 km/h
00:05:02.46
00:21:11.44
8:28 min/km
3414
Jack Mcnamara
Jack Mcnamara #3414
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
15.05
55
3585
Elijah Van Der Water
Elijah Van Der Water #3585
Male 12-13
01:04:30.21
01:04:30.21
22
(43)
12-13
22
00:25:34.48
Male
43
Dover Court International School
10
10
15.05
4:17 min/km
01:04:30.21
25:48 min/km
26
3351
Nur Isabella Schiering
Nur Isabella Schiering #3351
Female 12-13
00:51:46.23
00:51:46.23
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:02:20.01
Female
5
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
20
20
15.05
3:26 min/km
09:39:04.40
00:04:47.92
19:11 min/km
12
2
2
00:08:03.78
73
12
22
00:11:38.98
30.9 km/h
00:11:38.03
15.5 km/h
00:23:27.47
30.7 km/h
11
1
1
00:02:33.58
60
11
18
00:12:53.46
5:09 min/km
24
2
2
58
3362
Chloe Cheong
Chloe Cheong #3362
Female 14-15
01:05:48.47
01:05:48.47
5
(13)
14-15
5
00:18:15.65
Female
13
10
10
15.05
4:22 min/km
09:41:58.32
00:06:15.30
25:01 min/km
34
5
11
00:07:28.16
72
10
21
00:16:23.07
22.0 km/h
00:17:10.93
10.7 km/h
00:33:59.24
21.2 km/h
58
6
17
00:03:11.77
68
9
21
00:14:53.99
5:57 min/km
41
3
8
57
3336
Wyatt Booth
Wyatt Booth #3336
Male 14-15
01:05:47.15
01:05:47.15
22
(45)
14-15
22
00:27:54.10
Male
45
10
10
15.05
4:22 min/km
09:32:57.31
00:07:49.18
31:16 min/km
46
18
31
00:06:34.19
71
23
51
00:17:00.66
21.2 km/h
00:16:44.01
10.7 km/h
00:34:02.79
21.1 km/h
59
22
42
00:02:31.32
57
20
41
00:14:49.66
5:55 min/km
39
14
32
74
3413
Timur Novikov
Timur Novikov #3413
Male 12-13
01:29:41.05
01:29:41.05
29
(52)
12-13
29
00:50:45.32
Male
52
10
10
15.05
5:57 min/km
09:43:45.42
00:10:06.71
40:26 min/km
65
23
45
00:05:46.73
70
28
50
00:23:40.32
15.2 km/h
00:28:39.66
6.9 km/h
00:52:43.78
13.7 km/h
73
28
51
00:03:10.88
67
26
47
00:17:52.93
7:09 min/km
58
24
45
69
3370
Anjali Dasari
Anjali Dasari #3370
Female 14-15
01:11:23.13
01:11:23.13
8
(19)
14-15
8
00:23:50.31
Female
19
10
10
15.05
4:44 min/km
09:39:27.59
00:06:54.21
27:36 min/km
36
6
12
00:05:46.33
69
9
20
00:19:04.57
18.9 km/h
00:19:53.65
9.2 km/h
00:39:20.85
18.3 km/h
70
10
21
00:02:11.51
47
5
13
00:17:10.21
6:52 min/km
56
4
12
72
3359
Juno Betge
Juno Betge #3359
Female 12-13
01:16:13.89
01:16:13.89
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:26:47.67
Female
22
Stamford International American School
10
10
15.05
5:03 min/km
09:39:25.33
00:07:34.92
30:19 min/km
44
7
14
00:05:25.57
68
11
19
00:18:29.27
19.5 km/h
00:22:17.95
8.8 km/h
00:41:10.05
17.5 km/h
71
12
22
00:03:00.84
65
12
20
00:19:02.50
7:37 min/km
64
10
16
68
3399
Max Stephenson
Max Stephenson #3399
Male 12-13
01:11:20.07
01:11:20.07
27
(50)
12-13
27
00:32:24.34
Male
50
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
15.05
4:44 min/km
09:44:13.65
00:09:50.11
39:20 min/km
61
20
41
00:05:21.31
67
27
49
00:17:22.70
20.7 km/h
00:18:30.72
10.0 km/h
00:36:20.91
19.8 km/h
65
25
48
00:03:13.84
69
27
48
00:16:33.88
6:37 min/km
53
23
42
73
3396
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #3396
Male 12-13
01:18:51.06
01:18:51.06
28
(51)
12-13
28
00:39:55.33
Male
51
Dover Court International School
10
10
15.05
5:14 min/km
09:44:06.66
00:07:16.62
29:06 min/km
39
12
27
00:05:19.97
66
26
48
00:18:17.56
19.7 km/h
00:20:15.03
9.3 km/h
00:39:00.23
18.5 km/h
69
26
49
00:03:14.96
70
28
49
00:23:59.26
9:35 min/km
73
28
51
31
3358
Celeste Chew
Celeste Chew #3358
Female 12-13
00:53:06.29
00:53:06.29
5
(7)
12-13
5
00:03:40.07
Female
7
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
15.05
3:31 min/km
09:39:23.01
00:02:38.24
10:32 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:17.80
65
10
18
00:13:20.89
27.0 km/h
00:14:00.30
13.2 km/h
00:27:39.26
26.0 km/h
37
5
8
00:01:29.47
11
2
3
00:16:01.51
6:24 min/km
48
7
10
64
3332
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #3332
Male 14-15
01:09:46.63
01:09:46.63
23
(48)
14-15
23
00:31:53.57
Male
48
10
10
15.05
4:38 min/km
09:32:50.99
00:08:36.92
34:27 min/km
52
20
35
00:05:14.46
64
22
47
00:16:32.36
21.8 km/h
00:18:39.31
10.2 km/h
00:35:34.04
20.2 km/h
64
23
47
00:03:20.13
73
23
51
00:17:01.06
6:48 min/km
55
21
44
67
3360
Freja Zilin Lu
Freja Zilin Lu #3360
Female 14-15
01:11:13.46
01:11:13.46
7
(18)
14-15
7
00:23:40.65
Female
18
UWCSEA East
10
10
15.05
4:43 min/km
09:39:12.84
00:05:04.32
20:17 min/km
15
2
5
00:05:12.07
63
8
17
00:16:47.34
21.4 km/h
00:19:14.36
10.0 km/h
00:36:21.01
19.8 km/h
66
7
18
00:02:40.29
61
8
19
00:21:55.76
8:46 min/km
71
10
21
63
3372
Isabella Stephenson
Isabella Stephenson #3372
Female 14-15
01:09:38.91
01:09:38.91
6
(16)
14-15
6
00:22:06.09
Female
16
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
15.05
4:37 min/km
09:39:16.56
00:07:17.46
29:09 min/km
40
7
13
00:05:08.62
62
7
16
00:16:26.58
21.9 km/h
00:17:10.11
10.7 km/h
00:33:58.88
21.2 km/h
57
5
16
00:03:18.73
71
10
22
00:19:55.21
7:58 min/km
66
7
17
49
3407
Evan Teo
Evan Teo #3407
Male 12-13
01:01:35.58
01:01:35.58
17
(37)
12-13
17
00:22:39.85
Male
37
10
10
15.05
4:05 min/km
09:44:05.03
00:08:01.72
32:06 min/km
47
14
32
00:05:04.22
61
25
46
00:16:23.29
22.0 km/h
00:17:05.83
10.8 km/h
00:33:51.01
21.3 km/h
56
20
41
00:02:24.52
53
21
38
00:12:14.10
4:53 min/km
16
8
16
70
3367
Ella Ungerman
Ella Ungerman #3367
Female 14-15
01:13:07.37
01:13:07.37
9
(20)
14-15
9
00:25:34.56
Female
20
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
15.05
4:51 min/km
09:39:32.09
00:08:16.41
33:05 min/km
49
8
17
00:04:42.97
60
6
15
00:19:10.37
18.8 km/h
00:18:39.03
9.5 km/h
00:38:10.46
18.9 km/h
68
9
20
00:01:58.86
35
3
8
00:19:58.67
7:59 min/km
67
8
18
51
3405
Elliot Tan Rui An
Elliot Tan Rui An #3405
Male 12-13
01:02:46.80
01:02:46.80
19
(39)
12-13
19
00:23:51.07
Male
39
Meetoh School
10
10
15.05
4:10 min/km
09:44:25.69
00:10:42.32
42:49 min/km
67
25
47
00:04:42.68
59
24
45
00:13:11.81
27.3 km/h
00:14:30.22
13.0 km/h
00:28:12.15
25.5 km/h
40
14
31
00:03:09.62
66
25
46
00:16:00.01
6:24 min/km
47
21
38
37
3397
Rory Grier
Rory Grier #3397
Male 12-13
00:54:52.09
00:54:52.09
13
(29)
12-13
13
00:15:56.36
Male
29
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
15.05
3:38 min/km
09:44:19.38
00:05:37.37
22:29 min/km
27
8
19
00:04:24.77
58
23
44
00:14:02.06
25.7 km/h
00:15:33.39
12.2 km/h
00:29:44.47
24.2 km/h
48
17
35
00:01:41.07
27
12
21
00:13:24.39
5:21 min/km
30
15
27
53
3331
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #3331
Male 14-15
01:03:51.52
01:03:51.52
21
(41)
14-15
21
00:25:58.46
Male
41
Christ Church Secondary School
10
10
15.05
4:14 min/km
09:32:39.96
00:06:34.75
26:19 min/km
35
13
24
00:04:17.22
57
21
43
00:15:26.21
23.3 km/h
00:14:56.69
11.8 km/h
00:30:39.33
23.5 km/h
49
19
36
00:03:18.87
72
22
50
00:19:01.34
7:36 min/km
63
22
48
71
3369
Aashna Garg
Aashna Garg #3369
Female 14-15
01:13:37.97
01:13:37.97
10
(21)
14-15
10
00:26:05.15
Female
21
Singapore American School
10
10
15.05
4:53 min/km
00:09:15.50
37:02 min/km
00:04:08.53
56
5
14
00:17:29.76
20.6 km/h
00:19:11.29
9.8 km/h
00:36:59.72
19.5 km/h
67
8
19
00:02:02.87
39
4
10
00:21:11.33
8:28 min/km
70
9
20
47
3342
Haoyang Shao
Haoyang Shao #3342
Male 14-15
01:00:13.83
01:00:13.83
20
(36)
14-15
20
00:22:20.77
Male
36
XCL World Academy
10
10
15.05
4:00 min/km
09:32:51.89
00:07:07.85
28:31 min/km
38
15
26
00:04:05.73
55
20
42
00:15:38.27
23.0 km/h
00:16:29.61
11.2 km/h
00:32:26.28
22.2 km/h
52
20
39
00:01:42.85
28
10
22
00:14:51.11
5:56 min/km
40
15
33
61
3375
Zoe Scuffins Castells
Zoe Scuffins Castells #3375
Female 12-13
01:07:57.52
01:07:57.52
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:18:31.30
Female
14
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
15.05
4:30 min/km
09:39:29.63
00:08:02.24
32:08 min/km
48
9
16
00:04:00.99
54
9
13
00:16:34.23
21.7 km/h
00:16:37.22
10.8 km/h
00:33:31.62
21.5 km/h
55
11
15
00:02:00.42
37
6
9
00:20:22.24
8:08 min/km
68
11
19
45
3373
Mayuri Swartsenburg
Mayuri Swartsenburg #3373
Female 14-15
00:58:21.61
00:58:21.61
4
(11)
14-15
4
00:10:48.79
Female
11
10
10
15.05
3:52 min/km
09:39:14.40
00:08:37.03
34:28 min/km
53
9
18
00:04:00.32
53
4
12
00:12:49.54
28.1 km/h
00:12:33.31
14.2 km/h
00:25:42.62
28.0 km/h
23
3
4
00:02:32.24
58
7
17
00:17:29.38
6:59 min/km
57
5
13
40
3409
Gaspar Sousa Lobo
Gaspar Sousa Lobo #3409
Male 12-13
00:56:07.01
00:56:07.01
14
(32)
12-13
14
00:17:11.29
Male
32
International French School
10
10
15.05
3:43 min/km
09:43:38.88
00:10:33.15
42:12 min/km
66
24
46
00:03:58.71
52
22
41
00:14:17.12
25.2 km/h
00:13:55.39
12.8 km/h
00:28:23.91
25.4 km/h
41
15
32
00:02:02.84
38
15
29
00:11:08.39
4:27 min/km
7
3
7
56
3386
Andrew Ungerman
Andrew Ungerman #3386
Male 12-13
01:04:57.20
01:04:57.20
23
(44)
12-13
23
00:26:01.47
Male
44
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
15.05
4:18 min/km
09:43:55.65
00:09:06.18
36:24 min/km
58
17
38
00:03:46.77
51
21
40
00:16:55.64
21.3 km/h
00:17:59.80
10.3 km/h
00:35:15.01
20.4 km/h
62
23
45
00:02:03.52
41
16
31
00:14:45.71
5:54 min/km
38
18
31
38
3329
Dmitry Gerasymov
Dmitry Gerasymov #3329
Male 14-15
00:55:19.42
00:55:19.42
17
(30)
14-15
17
00:17:26.36
Male
30
Bartley Secondary School
10
10
15.05
3:40 min/km
09:33:47.65
00:05:08.94
20:35 min/km
17
8
12
00:03:45.84
50
19
39
00:13:40.11
26.3 km/h
00:13:39.71
13.2 km/h
00:27:36.32
26.1 km/h
36
17
29
00:02:15.05
48
16
35
00:16:33.25
6:37 min/km
52
19
41
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023