Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
7
669
Mila SCHOEP
Mila SCHOEP #669
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:27:05.68
00:27:05.68
5 laps
1
(1)
Y07
1
00:25:47.97
Female
1
Kestrel
138
00:01:19.99
00:07:18.88
00:05:25.13
Lapathon
10
672
Holly VELDMAN
Holly VELDMAN #672
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:27:58.30
00:27:58.30
5 laps
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:26:40.60
Female
2
Kestrel
147
00:01:21.83
00:07:47.67
00:05:35.66
Lapathon
11
659
Lucy MYHILL
Lucy MYHILL #659
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:28:08.30
00:28:08.30
5 laps
3
(3)
Y07
3
00:26:50.60
Female
3
Kestrel
150
00:03:48.25
00:07:20.69
00:05:37.66
Lapathon
16
3
Cara HEALY
Cara HEALY #3
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:28:58.82
00:28:58.82
5 laps
4
(4)
Y07
4
00:27:41.11
Female
4
Falcon
160
00:01:23.01
00:08:46.85
00:05:47.76
Lapathon
20
970
Andria FONG
Andria FONG #970
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:29:39.02
00:29:39.02
5 laps
5
(5)
Y07
5
00:28:21.32
Female
5
Osprey
165
00:01:28.33
00:08:28.50
00:05:55.80
Lapathon
21
939
Celia DLUGOCZ
Celia DLUGOCZ #939
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:29:39.16
00:29:39.16
5 laps
6
(6)
Y07
6
00:28:21.45
Female
6
Osprey
166
00:01:27.92
00:08:28.69
00:05:55.83
Lapathon
22
640
Stephanie SOH
Stephanie SOH #640
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:30:48.09
00:30:48.09
5 laps
7
(7)
Y07
7
00:29:30.38
Female
7
Kestrel
185
00:01:05.16
00:09:21.53
00:06:09.61
Lapathon
23
942
Katherine FANG
Katherine FANG #942
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:30:48.30
00:30:48.30
5 laps
8
(8)
Y07
8
00:29:30.59
Female
8
Osprey
177
00:01:11.20
00:09:22.33
00:06:09.66
Lapathon
24
638
Lauren ROBERTS
Lauren ROBERTS #638
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:30:48.40
00:30:48.40
5 laps
9
(9)
Y07
9
00:29:30.70
Female
9
Kestrel
186
00:01:12.68
00:09:22.01
00:06:09.68
Lapathon
25
596
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #596
Female Y12
5
4.000
00:31:12.22
00:31:12.22
5 laps
1
(10)
Y12
1
00:31:00.86
Female
10
Harrier
172
00:00:16.44
00:08:40.06
00:06:14.44
Lapathon
26
593
Kaitlyn JAMES
Kaitlyn JAMES #593
Female Y12
5
4.000
00:31:12.57
00:31:12.57
5 laps
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:31:01.21
Female
11
Harrier
173
00:00:16.45
00:08:40.29
00:06:14.51
Lapathon
28
333
Harper HABIB
Harper HABIB #333
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:32:01.97
00:32:01.97
5 laps
10
(12)
Y07
10
00:30:44.26
Female
12
Harrier
183
00:01:03.99
00:09:03.13
00:06:24.39
Lapathon
29
961
Amy VANDERWAAL
Amy VANDERWAAL #961
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:32:02.41
00:32:02.41
5 laps
11
(13)
Y07
11
00:30:44.70
Female
13
Osprey
191
00:01:01.95
00:09:38.44
00:06:24.48
Lapathon
36
331
Parissa DICKSON
Parissa DICKSON #331
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:33:57.38
00:33:57.38
5 laps
12
(14)
Y07
12
00:32:39.67
Female
14
Harrier
193
00:01:17.35
00:09:50.46
00:06:47.47
Lapathon
41
358
Sienna DAMA
Sienna DAMA #358
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:23:31.47
00:23:31.47
4 laps
13
(15)
Y07
13
00:22:13.76
Female
15
Harrier
62
00:01:28.77
00:08:08.76
00:05:52.86
Lapathon
43
390
Sofia GREAY
Sofia GREAY #390
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:25:07.32
00:25:07.32
4 laps
1
(16)
Y08
1
00:21:17.03
Female
16
Harrier
85
00:01:53.20
00:08:05.32
00:06:16.83
Lapathon
44
715
Emelia MURTAGH
Emelia MURTAGH #715
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:25:07.93
00:25:07.93
4 laps
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:21:17.64
Female
17
Kestrel
98
00:01:53.69
00:08:04.30
00:06:16.98
Lapathon
45
391
Matilda GREGORY
Matilda GREGORY #391
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:25:43.07
00:25:43.07
4 laps
3
(18)
Y08
3
00:21:52.78
Female
18
Harrier
96
00:02:13.41
00:09:11.87
00:06:25.76
Lapathon
46
418
Michelle HO
Michelle HO #418
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:25:43.53
00:25:43.53
4 laps
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:21:53.24
Female
19
Harrier
97
00:02:13.41
00:09:11.38
00:06:25.88
Lapathon
50
945
Lilliana GAVRANICH
Lilliana GAVRANICH #945
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:01.00
00:26:01.00
4 laps
15
(20)
Y07
15
00:24:43.29
Female
20
Osprey
102
00:01:17.63
00:08:39.71
00:06:30.25
Lapathon
51
21
Caitlin PALMER
Caitlin PALMER #21
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:01.00
00:26:01.00
4 laps
14
(21)
Y07
14
00:24:43.29
Female
21
Falcon
122
00:02:23.15
00:08:55.50
00:06:30.25
Lapathon
52
631
Emily NURSE
Emily NURSE #631
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:01.14
00:26:01.14
4 laps
16
(22)
Y07
16
00:24:43.43
Female
22
Kestrel
113
00:02:22.94
00:08:55.79
00:06:30.28
Lapathon
54
35
Anya KILSBY
Anya KILSBY #35
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:06.42
00:26:06.42
4 laps
17
(23)
Y07
17
00:24:48.71
Female
23
Falcon
123
00:01:18.01
00:09:51.49
00:06:31.60
Lapathon
57
754
Si TING
Si TING #754
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:12.68
00:26:12.68
4 laps
1
(24)
Y09
1
00:15:56.39
Female
24
Kestrel
122
00:03:24.27
00:08:21.05
00:06:33.17
Lapathon
58
766
Vedika SHAH
Vedika SHAH #766
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:12.98
00:26:12.98
4 laps
2
(25)
Y09
2
00:15:56.69
Female
25
Kestrel
123
00:03:21.19
00:08:21.81
00:06:33.24
Lapathon
59
759
Alison WONG
Alison WONG #759
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:13.93
00:26:13.93
4 laps
3
(26)
Y09
3
00:15:57.64
Female
26
Kestrel
124
00:03:21.19
00:08:21.75
00:06:33.48
Lapathon
67
644
Vesna WALTON
Vesna WALTON #644
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:34.84
00:26:34.84
4 laps
18
(27)
Y07
18
00:25:17.13
Female
27
Kestrel
132
00:01:03.58
00:09:51.58
00:06:38.71
Lapathon
69
1208
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1208
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:26:35.43
00:26:35.43
4 laps
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:26:24.07
Female
28
Osprey
112
00:00:16.85
00:09:33.94
00:06:38.85
Lapathon
76
38
Siyang LI
Siyang LI #38
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:02.18
00:27:02.18
4 laps
19
(29)
Y07
19
00:25:44.47
Female
29
Falcon
140
00:02:08.32
00:08:23.70
00:06:45.54
Lapathon
77
344
Aspen BOHL
Aspen BOHL #344
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:02.86
00:27:02.86
4 laps
20
(30)
Y07
20
00:25:45.15
Female
30
Harrier
126
00:02:07.51
00:08:23.37
00:06:45.71
Lapathon
78
30
Lily CARROLL
Lily CARROLL #30
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:05.71
00:27:05.71
4 laps
21
(31)
Y07
21
00:25:48.01
Female
31
Falcon
141
00:01:48.00
00:08:39.63
00:06:46.42
Lapathon
79
663
Belinda PAGE
Belinda PAGE #663
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
4 laps
22
(32)
Y07
22
00:25:48.22
Female
32
Kestrel
139
00:01:48.00
00:08:41.40
00:06:46.48
Lapathon
80
980
Amelia JACKSON
Amelia JACKSON #980
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:06.12
00:27:06.12
4 laps
23
(33)
Y07
23
00:25:48.41
Female
33
Osprey
122
00:01:48.21
00:08:40.61
00:06:46.53
Lapathon
81
954
Olivia IANNI
Olivia IANNI #954
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:20.69
00:27:20.69
4 laps
24
(34)
Y07
24
00:26:02.98
Female
34
Osprey
124
00:02:24.94
00:08:44.13
00:06:50.17
Lapathon
84
490
Ruby CAIULO
Ruby CAIULO #490
Female Y10
4
3.200
00:27:43.68
00:27:43.68
4 laps
1
(35)
Y10
1
00:12:42.91
Female
35
Harrier
130
00:04:44.29
00:08:46.33
00:06:55.92
Lapathon
94
583
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #583
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:28.49
00:28:28.49
4 laps
4
(36)
Y12
4
00:28:17.12
Female
36
Harrier
146
00:00:16.45
00:10:39.16
00:07:07.12
Lapathon
95
466
Kinga CZARNIAK
Kinga CZARNIAK #466
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:28.80
00:28:28.80
4 laps
4
(37)
Y09
4
00:18:12.51
Female
37
Harrier
147
00:03:56.97
00:08:55.92
00:07:07.20
Lapathon
96
1064
Lauren MINORGAN
Lauren MINORGAN #1064
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:31.00
00:28:31.00
4 laps
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:18:14.70
Female
38
Osprey
148
00:03:00.08
00:10:23.01
00:07:07.74
Lapathon
97
135
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #135
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:31.00
00:28:31.00
4 laps
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:18:14.70
Female
39
Falcon
152
00:03:00.86
00:10:23.40
00:07:07.74
Lapathon
99
895
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #895
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.31
00:28:31.31
4 laps
5
(40)
Y12
5
00:28:19.94
Female
40
Kestrel
159
00:00:16.34
00:10:02.81
00:07:07.82
Lapathon
100
898
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #898
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.53
00:28:31.53
4 laps
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:28:20.17
Female
41
Kestrel
160
00:00:16.45
00:10:42.04
00:07:07.88
Lapathon
101
293
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #293
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.53
00:28:31.53
4 laps
7
(42)
Y12
7
00:28:20.17
Female
42
Falcon
153
00:00:16.64
00:10:41.37
00:07:07.88
Lapathon
102
897
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #897
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.74
00:28:31.74
4 laps
8
(43)
Y12
8
00:28:20.37
Female
43
Kestrel
161
00:00:16.48
00:10:02.87
00:07:07.93
Lapathon
104
127
Chloe PHUA
Chloe PHUA #127
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:43.67
00:28:43.67
4 laps
7
(44)
Y09
7
00:18:27.37
Female
44
Falcon
156
00:04:18.81
00:09:27.98
00:07:10.91
Lapathon
106
83
Luci BUMBAK
Luci BUMBAK #83
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:45.63
00:28:45.63
4 laps
5
(45)
Y08
5
00:24:55.34
Female
45
Falcon
157
00:02:55.03
00:08:53.04
00:07:11.40
Lapathon
107
719
Amber PESICH
Amber PESICH #719
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:45.63
00:28:45.63
4 laps
6
(46)
Y08
6
00:24:55.34
Female
46
Kestrel
164
00:02:54.27
00:08:52.89
00:07:11.40
Lapathon
108
1012
Alexis VOST
Alexis VOST #1012
Female Y08
4
3.200
00:28:46.04
00:28:46.04
4 laps
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:24:55.75
Female
47
Osprey
149
00:02:53.97
00:08:53.57
00:07:11.51
Lapathon
111
616
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #616
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:53.92
00:28:53.92
4 laps
9
(48)
Y12
9
00:28:42.55
Female
48
Harrier
150
00:00:17.22
00:11:04.59
00:07:13.48
Lapathon
114
432
Carla BOHMKE
Carla BOHMKE #432
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:29:13.91
00:29:13.91
4 laps
8
(49)
Y09
8
00:18:57.62
Female
49
Harrier
155
00:03:38.80
00:09:35.23
00:07:18.47
Lapathon
116
889
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #889
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:29:20.14
00:29:20.14
4 laps
11
(50)
Y12
11
00:29:08.77
Female
50
Kestrel
169
00:00:13.20
00:10:42.48
00:07:20.03
Lapathon
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
© 2023