Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
730
15
Jayden MANNERS
Jayden MANNERS #15
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
1 laps
78
(354)
Y07
78
Male
354
Falcon
1
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
Lapathon
733
47
Bailey PETKOVICH
Bailey PETKOVICH #47
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
1 laps
81
(357)
Y07
81
00:00:07.25
Male
357
Falcon
2
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
Lapathon
579
268
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #268
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:06:40.42
00:06:40.42
2 laps
35
(295)
Y12
35
00:06:29.06
Female
295
Falcon
3
00:00:13.50
00:06:26.92
00:03:20.21
Lapathon
743
223
Zhen GOH
Zhen GOH #223
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:07:38.04
00:07:38.04
1 laps
22
(365)
Y11
22
Male
365
Falcon
4
00:07:38.04
00:07:38.04
00:07:38.04
Lapathon
747
6
Allegra JONES
Allegra JONES #6
Female Y07
1
0.800
00:08:27.65
00:08:27.65
1 laps
92
(380)
Y07
92
00:07:09.95
Female
380
Falcon
5
00:08:27.65
00:08:27.65
00:08:27.65
Lapathon
749
220
Aria ELLIE
Aria ELLIE #220
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:08:32.53
00:08:32.53
1 laps
49
(382)
Y11
49
Female
382
Falcon
6
00:08:32.53
00:08:32.53
00:08:32.53
Lapathon
750
239
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #239
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:08:32.75
00:08:32.75
1 laps
50
(383)
Y11
50
00:00:00.21
Female
383
Falcon
7
00:08:32.75
00:08:32.75
00:08:32.75
Lapathon
753
219
Anyi DUAN
Anyi DUAN #219
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:08:37.79
00:08:37.79
1 laps
24
(370)
Y11
24
00:00:59.75
Male
370
Falcon
8
00:08:37.79
00:08:37.79
00:08:37.79
Lapathon
754
295
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #295
Male Y12
1
0.800
00:08:39.65
00:08:39.65
1 laps
39
(371)
Y12
39
00:03:38.92
Male
371
Falcon
9
00:08:39.65
00:08:39.65
00:08:39.65
Lapathon
755
309
Jamie RICHARDSON
Jamie RICHARDSON #309
Male Y12
1
0.800
00:08:40.42
00:08:40.42
1 laps
40
(372)
Y12
40
00:03:39.69
Male
372
Falcon
10
00:08:40.42
00:08:40.42
00:08:40.42
Lapathon
582
301
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #301
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:08:53.35
00:08:53.35
2 laps
37
(298)
Y12
37
00:08:41.99
Female
298
Falcon
11
00:00:13.49
00:08:39.86
00:04:26.67
Lapathon
757
233
Aidan MCCABE
Aidan MCCABE #233
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:09:10.09
00:09:10.09
1 laps
26
(374)
Y11
26
00:01:32.05
Male
374
Falcon
12
00:09:10.09
00:09:10.09
00:09:10.09
Lapathon
584
7
Ries JONGEJAN
Ries JONGEJAN #7
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:11:12.18
00:11:12.18
2 laps
68
(285)
Y07
68
00:08:06.36
Male
285
Falcon
13
00:02:01.62
00:09:10.56
00:05:36.09
Lapathon
586
24
Dylan REYNOLDS
Dylan REYNOLDS #24
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:11:17.77
00:11:17.77
2 laps
70
(287)
Y07
70
00:08:11.95
Male
287
Falcon
14
00:02:05.51
00:09:12.26
00:05:38.88
Lapathon
590
51
Jaydon SZE
Jaydon SZE #51
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:12:21.98
00:12:21.98
2 laps
72
(289)
Y07
72
00:09:16.16
Male
289
Falcon
15
00:02:25.43
00:09:56.55
00:06:10.99
Lapathon
592
294
Brynn FISHER
Brynn FISHER #294
Male Y12
2
1.600
00:13:02.54
00:13:02.54
2 laps
33
(291)
Y12
33
00:08:01.81
Male
291
Falcon
16
00:05:04.18
00:07:58.36
00:06:31.27
Lapathon
593
4
Nellie HOUSTON
Nellie HOUSTON #4
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:13:05.89
00:13:05.89
2 laps
87
(302)
Y07
87
00:11:48.18
Female
302
Falcon
17
00:01:28.33
00:11:37.56
00:06:32.94
Lapathon
763
102
Jack LANE
Jack LANE #102
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:13:40.77
00:13:40.77
1 laps
72
(378)
Y08
72
00:05:30.77
Male
378
Falcon
18
00:13:40.77
00:13:40.77
00:13:40.76
Lapathon
599
18
Lucas NILE
Lucas NILE #18
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:13:55.39
00:13:55.39
2 laps
75
(294)
Y07
75
00:10:49.57
Male
294
Falcon
19
00:03:14.32
00:10:41.07
00:06:57.69
Lapathon
607
195
Emmy KERSHAW
Emmy KERSHAW #195
Female Y10
2
1.600
00:15:00.76
00:15:00.76
2 laps
45
(311)
Y10
45
Female
311
Falcon
20
00:05:16.06
00:09:44.70
00:07:30.38
Lapathon
767
198
Lara LANE
Lara LANE #198
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
1 laps
61
(387)
Y10
61
00:00:28.67
Female
387
Falcon
21
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
Lapathon
219
13
Olivia LIU
Olivia LIU #13
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:15:48.94
00:15:48.94
3 laps
55
(107)
Y07
55
00:14:31.24
Female
107
Falcon
22
00:01:12.51
00:07:51.64
00:05:16.31
Lapathon
220
72
Onir KAPOOR
Onir KAPOOR #72
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:53.35
00:15:53.35
3 laps
24
(113)
Y08
24
00:07:43.35
Male
113
Falcon
23
00:01:42.93
00:09:23.67
00:05:17.78
Lapathon
614
199
Cassidy LAWTON
Cassidy LAWTON #199
Male Y10
2
1.600
00:16:08.80
00:16:08.80
2 laps
49
(298)
Y10
49
00:08:55.65
Male
298
Falcon
24
00:06:18.92
00:09:49.87
00:08:04.40
Lapathon
775
156
Scarlett MOORE
Scarlett MOORE #156
Female Y09
1
0.800
00:16:14.37
00:16:14.37
1 laps
57
(392)
Y09
57
00:05:58.08
Female
392
Falcon
25
00:16:14.37
00:16:14.37
00:16:14.37
Lapathon
615
142
Molly KENNEDY
Molly KENNEDY #142
Female Y09
2
1.600
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
2 laps
50
(317)
Y09
50
00:05:58.39
Female
317
Falcon
26
00:05:55.98
00:10:18.71
00:08:07.34
Lapathon
616
70
Tijana JERKOVIC
Tijana JERKOVIC #70
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:16:15.29
00:16:15.29
2 laps
61
(318)
Y08
61
00:12:25.00
Female
318
Falcon
27
00:05:55.93
00:10:19.36
00:08:07.64
Lapathon
777
89
Oliver GEER
Oliver GEER #89
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
1 laps
78
(385)
Y08
78
00:08:06.71
Male
385
Falcon
28
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
Lapathon
626
93
Mitchell HASSON
Mitchell HASSON #93
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:16:57.95
00:16:57.95
2 laps
65
(308)
Y08
65
00:08:47.95
Male
308
Falcon
29
00:04:55.27
00:12:02.68
00:08:28.97
Lapathon
627
137
Celina ADHAMI
Celina ADHAMI #137
Female Y09
2
1.600
00:16:59.39
00:16:59.39
2 laps
51
(319)
Y09
51
00:06:43.10
Female
319
Falcon
30
00:05:52.37
00:11:07.02
00:08:29.69
Lapathon
628
179
Levi GRIDA
Levi GRIDA #179
Male Y10
2
1.600
00:17:01.99
00:17:01.99
2 laps
53
(309)
Y10
53
00:09:48.84
Male
309
Falcon
31
00:08:26.00
00:08:35.99
00:08:30.99
Lapathon
629
131
Anthony RICCIARDO
Anthony RICCIARDO #131
Male Y09
2
1.600
00:17:02.25
00:17:02.25
2 laps
71
(310)
Y09
71
00:09:37.53
Male
310
Falcon
32
00:06:20.76
00:10:41.49
00:08:31.12
Lapathon
636
197
Ngenyasha KUCHERA
Ngenyasha KUCHERA #197
Female Y10
2
1.600
00:17:31.06
00:17:31.06
2 laps
49
(326)
Y10
49
00:02:30.30
Female
326
Falcon
33
00:06:14.80
00:11:16.26
00:08:45.53
Lapathon
779
85
Cailen DUNSIRE
Cailen DUNSIRE #85
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:17:33.05
00:17:33.05
1 laps
80
(387)
Y08
80
00:09:23.05
Male
387
Falcon
34
00:17:33.05
00:17:33.05
00:17:33.05
Lapathon
227
37
Samuel LEWIS
Samuel LEWIS #37
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:17:50.36
00:17:50.36
3 laps
34
(118)
Y07
34
00:14:44.54
Male
118
Falcon
35
00:01:44.82
00:08:26.44
00:05:56.78
Lapathon
642
206
Ava MARSHALL
Ava MARSHALL #206
Female Y10
2
1.600
00:18:05.48
00:18:05.48
2 laps
52
(329)
Y10
52
00:03:04.71
Female
329
Falcon
36
00:07:24.12
00:10:41.36
00:09:02.74
Lapathon
643
55
Anthony ALLARDICE
Anthony ALLARDICE #55
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:18:11.86
00:18:11.86
2 laps
66
(314)
Y08
66
00:10:01.86
Male
314
Falcon
37
00:06:04.93
00:12:06.93
00:09:05.93
Lapathon
649
17
Molly MULLINS
Molly MULLINS #17
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:18:59.39
00:18:59.39
2 laps
88
(333)
Y07
88
00:17:41.68
Female
333
Falcon
38
00:09:27.98
00:09:31.40
00:09:29.69
Lapathon
651
164
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #164
Male Y10
2
1.600
00:19:13.47
00:19:13.47
2 laps
56
(317)
Y10
56
00:12:00.31
Male
317
Falcon
39
00:08:23.81
00:10:49.65
00:09:36.73
Lapathon
242
251
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #251
Male Y11
3
2.400
00:19:35.89
00:19:35.89
3 laps
4
(123)
Y11
4
00:11:57.85
Male
123
Falcon
40
00:01:05.59
00:10:22.54
00:06:31.96
Lapathon
243
259
Jayden MCROSTIE
Jayden MCROSTIE #259
Male Y11
3
2.400
00:19:36.30
00:19:36.30
3 laps
5
(124)
Y11
5
00:11:58.26
Male
124
Falcon
41
00:01:06.23
00:10:20.76
00:06:32.10
Lapathon
246
75
Andy LEE
Andy LEE #75
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:52.55
00:19:52.55
3 laps
32
(125)
Y08
32
00:11:42.55
Male
125
Falcon
42
00:02:11.57
00:09:59.00
00:06:37.51
Lapathon
652
307
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #307
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:19:54.10
00:19:54.10
2 laps
41
(335)
Y12
41
00:19:42.74
Female
335
Falcon
43
00:09:55.20
00:09:58.90
00:09:57.05
Lapathon
653
310
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #310
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:19:54.12
00:19:54.12
2 laps
42
(336)
Y12
42
00:19:42.76
Female
336
Falcon
44
00:09:54.54
00:09:59.58
00:09:57.06
Lapathon
654
311
Lexie TEYMANT
Lexie TEYMANT #311
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:19:54.35
00:19:54.35
2 laps
43
(337)
Y12
43
00:19:42.99
Female
337
Falcon
45
00:09:54.56
00:09:59.79
00:09:57.17
Lapathon
656
284
Jenna RODGERS
Jenna RODGERS #284
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:19:55.05
00:19:55.05
2 laps
45
(339)
Y12
45
00:19:43.68
Female
339
Falcon
46
00:09:55.91
00:09:59.14
00:09:57.52
Lapathon
657
274
Gemma LUMSDEN
Gemma LUMSDEN #274
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:19:55.99
00:19:55.99
2 laps
46
(340)
Y12
46
00:19:44.63
Female
340
Falcon
47
00:07:36.48
00:12:19.51
00:09:57.99
Lapathon
658
216
Sohee CHOI
Sohee CHOI #216
Female Y11
2
1.600
00:19:59.70
00:19:59.70
2 laps
38
(341)
Y11
38
00:11:27.16
Female
341
Falcon
48
00:09:10.52
00:10:49.17
00:09:59.85
Lapathon
782
1
Wade ELLIE
Wade ELLIE #1
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:20:02.93
00:20:02.93
1 laps
83
(389)
Y07
83
00:16:57.11
Male
389
Falcon
49
00:20:02.93
00:20:02.93
00:20:02.93
Lapathon
253
42
Natalya MENCE
Natalya MENCE #42
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:20:29.33
00:20:29.33
3 laps
59
(123)
Y07
59
00:19:11.62
Female
123
Falcon
50
00:01:22.15
00:09:43.00
00:06:49.77
Lapathon
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
© 2023