Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
728
932
Kara MARKHAM
Kara MARKHAM #932
Female Y12
1
0.800
00:00:11.36
00:00:11.36
1 laps
55
(375)
Y12
55
Female
375
Kestrel
1
00:00:11.36
00:00:11.36
00:00:11.36
Lapathon
729
353
Vidhee CHAUDHARY
Vidhee CHAUDHARY #353
Female Y07
1
0.800
00:01:17.70
00:01:17.70
1 laps
90
(376)
Y07
90
Female
376
Harrier
1
00:01:17.70
00:01:17.70
00:01:17.70
Lapathon
730
15
Jayden MANNERS
Jayden MANNERS #15
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
1 laps
78
(354)
Y07
78
Male
354
Falcon
1
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
00:03:05.82
Lapathon
731
356
Sebastian COELHO
Sebastian COELHO #356
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
1 laps
79
(355)
Y07
79
00:00:00.61
Male
355
Harrier
2
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
Lapathon
732
655
Angus MARILLIER
Angus MARILLIER #655
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:07.31
00:03:07.31
1 laps
80
(356)
Y07
80
00:00:01.49
Male
356
Kestrel
2
00:03:07.31
00:03:07.31
00:03:07.31
Lapathon
733
47
Bailey PETKOVICH
Bailey PETKOVICH #47
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
1 laps
81
(357)
Y07
81
00:00:07.25
Male
357
Falcon
2
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
00:03:13.07
Lapathon
579
268
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #268
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:06:40.42
00:06:40.42
2 laps
35
(295)
Y12
35
00:06:29.06
Female
295
Falcon
3
00:00:13.50
00:06:26.92
00:03:20.21
Lapathon
580
934
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #934
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:06:40.55
00:06:40.55
2 laps
36
(296)
Y12
36
00:06:29.19
Female
296
Kestrel
6
00:00:12.19
00:06:28.36
00:03:20.27
Lapathon
734
681
Emma LUKE
Emma LUKE #681
Female Y08
1
0.800
00:03:50.29
00:03:50.29
1 laps
69
(377)
Y08
69
Female
377
Kestrel
3
00:03:50.29
00:03:50.29
00:03:50.29
Lapathon
735
683
Kiarah MATHER
Kiarah MATHER #683
Female Y08
1
0.800
00:03:50.90
00:03:50.90
1 laps
70
(378)
Y08
70
00:00:00.61
Female
378
Kestrel
4
00:03:50.90
00:03:50.90
00:03:50.90
Lapathon
581
949
Zakari HART
Zakari HART #949
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:08:15.27
00:08:15.27
2 laps
84
(297)
Y07
84
00:06:57.56
Female
297
Osprey
2
00:02:28.83
00:05:46.44
00:04:07.63
Lapathon
582
301
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #301
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:08:53.35
00:08:53.35
2 laps
37
(298)
Y12
37
00:08:41.99
Female
298
Falcon
11
00:00:13.49
00:08:39.86
00:04:26.67
Lapathon
583
1221
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #1221
Female Y12
2
1.600
00:08:53.44
00:08:53.44
2 laps
38
(299)
Y12
38
00:08:42.08
Female
299
Osprey
4
00:00:13.50
00:08:39.94
00:04:26.72
Lapathon
1
483
Max BENNETTS
Max BENNETTS #483
Male Y10
6
4.800
00:27:51.41
00:27:51.41
6 laps
1
(1)
Y10
1
00:20:38.26
Male
1
Harrier
132
00:02:45.31
00:05:35.70
00:04:38.56
Lapathon
2
493
Winston CHANDRA
Winston CHANDRA #493
Male Y10
6
4.800
00:29:04.09
00:29:04.09
6 laps
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:21:50.94
Male
2
Harrier
151
00:03:28.13
00:06:25.09
00:04:50.68
Lapathon
3
1142
Leo WHINCOP
Leo WHINCOP #1142
Male Y10
6
4.800
00:29:07.00
00:29:07.00
6 laps
3
(3)
Y10
3
00:21:53.85
Male
3
Osprey
158
00:03:38.54
00:06:35.25
00:04:51.16
Lapathon
736
930
Patrick LORD
Patrick LORD #930
Male Y12
1
0.800
00:05:00.73
00:05:00.73
1 laps
38
(358)
Y12
38
Male
358
Kestrel
5
00:05:00.73
00:05:00.73
00:05:00.73
Lapathon
218
589
Curtis EBBS
Curtis EBBS #589
Male Y12
3
2.400
00:15:15.60
00:15:15.60
3 laps
22
(112)
Y12
22
00:10:14.86
Male
112
Harrier
14
00:00:13.74
00:09:02.36
00:05:05.20
Lapathon
219
13
Olivia LIU
Olivia LIU #13
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:15:48.94
00:15:48.94
3 laps
55
(107)
Y07
55
00:14:31.24
Female
107
Falcon
22
00:01:12.51
00:07:51.64
00:05:16.31
Lapathon
6
351
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #351
Male Y07
5
4.000
00:26:21.85
00:26:21.85
5 laps
1
(6)
Y07
1
00:23:16.03
Male
6
Harrier
111
00:00:59.09
00:07:33.84
00:05:16.37
Lapathon
220
72
Onir KAPOOR
Onir KAPOOR #72
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:53.35
00:15:53.35
3 laps
24
(113)
Y08
24
00:07:43.35
Male
113
Falcon
23
00:01:42.93
00:09:23.67
00:05:17.78
Lapathon
221
379
Euan BUTLER
Euan BUTLER #379
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:54.37
00:15:54.37
3 laps
25
(114)
Y08
25
00:07:44.37
Male
114
Harrier
19
00:01:43.33
00:09:23.88
00:05:18.12
Lapathon
222
1008
Jacob TAYLOR
Jacob TAYLOR #1008
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:55.42
00:15:55.42
3 laps
26
(115)
Y08
26
00:07:45.42
Male
115
Osprey
15
00:01:38.85
00:09:24.28
00:05:18.47
Lapathon
37
569
Jun LEE
Jun LEE #569
Male Y11
4
3.200
00:21:21.52
00:21:21.52
4 laps
1
(23)
Y11
1
00:13:43.47
Male
23
Harrier
37
00:04:04.93
00:07:02.78
00:05:20.38
Lapathon
7
669
Mila SCHOEP
Mila SCHOEP #669
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:27:05.68
00:27:05.68
5 laps
1
(1)
Y07
1
00:25:47.97
Female
1
Kestrel
138
00:01:19.99
00:07:18.88
00:05:25.13
Lapathon
8
94
Gilby HILL
Gilby HILL #94
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:27:18.42
00:27:18.42
5 laps
1
(7)
Y08
1
00:19:08.42
Male
7
Falcon
142
00:01:29.77
00:07:49.39
00:05:27.68
Lapathon
9
1001
Jay ROONEY
Jay ROONEY #1001
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:27:28.06
00:27:28.06
5 laps
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:19:18.06
Male
8
Osprey
127
00:01:28.71
00:08:00.28
00:05:29.61
Lapathon
10
672
Holly VELDMAN
Holly VELDMAN #672
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:27:58.30
00:27:58.30
5 laps
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:26:40.60
Female
2
Kestrel
147
00:01:21.83
00:07:47.67
00:05:35.66
Lapathon
584
7
Ries JONGEJAN
Ries JONGEJAN #7
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:11:12.18
00:11:12.18
2 laps
68
(285)
Y07
68
00:08:06.36
Male
285
Falcon
13
00:02:01.62
00:09:10.56
00:05:36.09
Lapathon
585
947
Jasper GREEN
Jasper GREEN #947
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:11:14.65
00:11:14.65
2 laps
69
(286)
Y07
69
00:08:08.83
Male
286
Osprey
5
00:02:06.08
00:09:08.56
00:05:37.32
Lapathon
11
659
Lucy MYHILL
Lucy MYHILL #659
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:28:08.30
00:28:08.30
5 laps
3
(3)
Y07
3
00:26:50.60
Female
3
Kestrel
150
00:03:48.25
00:07:20.69
00:05:37.66
Lapathon
4
451
Xavier BOND
Xavier BOND #451
Male Y09
6
4.800
00:33:48.20
00:33:48.20
6 laps
1
(4)
Y09
1
00:26:23.47
Male
4
Harrier
190
00:03:23.66
00:07:49.90
00:05:38.03
Lapathon
5
443
Jayden KHUSUMA
Jayden KHUSUMA #443
Male Y09
6
4.800
00:33:49.52
00:33:49.52
6 laps
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:26:24.79
Male
5
Harrier
191
00:03:24.39
00:07:51.56
00:05:38.25
Lapathon
223
917
Stella FERGUSON
Stella FERGUSON #917
Female Y12
3
2.400
00:16:55.50
00:16:55.50
3 laps
19
(108)
Y12
19
00:16:44.14
Female
108
Kestrel
33
00:00:10.35
00:09:50.95
00:05:38.50
Lapathon
586
24
Dylan REYNOLDS
Dylan REYNOLDS #24
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:11:17.77
00:11:17.77
2 laps
70
(287)
Y07
70
00:08:11.95
Male
287
Falcon
14
00:02:05.51
00:09:12.26
00:05:38.88
Lapathon
224
1244
Makayla WHITE
Makayla WHITE #1244
Female Y12
3
2.400
00:16:56.73
00:16:56.73
3 laps
20
(109)
Y12
20
00:16:45.37
Female
109
Osprey
21
00:00:09.95
00:09:51.72
00:05:38.91
Lapathon
12
905
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #905
Male Y12
5
4.000
00:28:22.54
00:28:22.54
5 laps
1
(9)
Y12
1
00:23:21.80
Male
9
Kestrel
156
00:00:08.31
00:07:55.26
00:05:40.50
Lapathon
13
598
William YEOMANS
William YEOMANS #598
Male Y12
5
4.000
00:28:22.67
00:28:22.67
5 laps
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:23:21.94
Male
10
Harrier
142
00:00:12.58
00:07:54.87
00:05:40.53
Lapathon
587
665
Isabelle PAYNE
Isabelle PAYNE #665
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:11:23.28
00:11:23.28
2 laps
85
(300)
Y07
85
00:10:05.57
Female
300
Kestrel
17
00:01:24.45
00:09:58.82
00:05:41.64
Lapathon
588
973
Grace GOODWIN
Grace GOODWIN #973
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:11:24.53
00:11:24.53
2 laps
86
(301)
Y07
86
00:10:06.82
Female
301
Osprey
6
00:01:30.22
00:09:54.30
00:05:42.26
Lapathon
14
791
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #791
Male Y10
5
4.000
00:28:46.96
00:28:46.96
5 laps
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:21:33.81
Male
11
Kestrel
165
00:03:25.89
00:11:08.42
00:05:45.39
Lapathon
15
1111
Braelyn SCOTT
Braelyn SCOTT #1111
Male Y10
5
4.000
00:28:47.05
00:28:47.05
5 laps
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:21:33.90
Male
12
Osprey
150
00:03:34.70
00:11:07.88
00:05:45.41
Lapathon
38
676
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #676
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:23:07.33
00:23:07.33
4 laps
4
(24)
Y07
4
00:20:01.51
Male
24
Kestrel
71
00:01:11.83
00:08:00.45
00:05:46.83
Lapathon
225
658
Noah MOORE
Noah MOORE #658
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:17:23.09
00:17:23.09
3 laps
32
(116)
Y07
32
00:14:17.27
Male
116
Kestrel
35
00:01:43.78
00:08:45.48
00:05:47.69
Lapathon
16
3
Cara HEALY
Cara HEALY #3
Female Y07
5
4.000
00:28:58.82
00:28:58.82
5 laps
4
(4)
Y07
4
00:27:41.11
Female
4
Falcon
160
00:01:23.01
00:08:46.85
00:05:47.76
Lapathon
17
1118
Jacob SUDA
Jacob SUDA #1118
Male Y10
5
4.000
00:29:06.66
00:29:06.66
5 laps
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:21:53.51
Male
13
Osprey
157
00:03:52.85
00:08:46.94
00:05:49.33
Lapathon
39
956
Austin LEONARD
Austin LEONARD #956
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:23:20.21
00:23:20.21
4 laps
5
(25)
Y07
5
00:20:14.39
Male
25
Osprey
65
00:02:47.75
00:10:12.19
00:05:50.05
Lapathon
40
319
Lucas BIRKBECK
Lucas BIRKBECK #319
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:23:21.21
00:23:21.21
4 laps
6
(26)
Y07
6
00:20:15.39
Male
26
Harrier
59
00:01:06.18
00:09:32.20
00:05:50.30
Lapathon
18
452
Jack BOOTON
Jack BOOTON #452
Male Y09
5
4.000
00:29:13.18
00:29:13.18
5 laps
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:21:48.45
Male
14
Harrier
153
00:03:00.86
00:07:28.71
00:05:50.63
Lapathon
19
427
Kobi ARNOLD
Kobi ARNOLD #427
Male Y09
5
4.000
00:29:14.42
00:29:14.42
5 laps
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:21:49.69
Male
15
Harrier
157
00:02:53.60
00:07:29.15
00:05:50.88
Lapathon
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (805 items)
© 2023