Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
8
94
Gilby HILL
Gilby HILL #94
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:27:18.42
00:27:18.42
5 laps
1
(7)
Y08
1
00:19:08.42
Male
7
Falcon
142
00:01:29.77
00:07:49.39
00:05:27.68
Lapathon
9
1001
Jay ROONEY
Jay ROONEY #1001
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:27:28.06
00:27:28.06
5 laps
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:19:18.06
Male
8
Osprey
127
00:01:28.71
00:08:00.28
00:05:29.61
Lapathon
30
725
Benjamin SCOTT
Benjamin SCOTT #725
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:32:10.18
00:32:10.18
5 laps
3
(17)
Y08
3
00:24:00.18
Male
17
Kestrel
205
00:03:39.95
00:07:54.96
00:06:26.03
Lapathon
33
730
Joshua STREPPEL
Joshua STREPPEL #730
Male Y08
5
4.000
00:33:11.50
00:33:11.50
5 laps
4
(20)
Y08
4
00:25:01.50
Male
20
Kestrel
213
00:02:10.16
00:09:18.89
00:06:38.30
Lapathon
60
90
Quade GOOSEN
Quade GOOSEN #90
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:17.68
00:26:17.68
4 laps
5
(34)
Y08
5
00:18:07.68
Male
34
Falcon
124
00:02:18.07
00:08:45.04
00:06:34.42
Lapathon
61
685
Chase MILLER
Chase MILLER #685
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:17.79
00:26:17.79
4 laps
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:18:07.79
Male
35
Kestrel
126
00:02:17.88
00:08:46.98
00:06:34.44
Lapathon
62
67
Charlie HASTIE
Charlie HASTIE #67
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:18.60
00:26:18.60
4 laps
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:18:08.60
Male
36
Falcon
125
00:01:48.05
00:08:46.86
00:06:34.65
Lapathon
70
703
Bracken SOUTAR
Bracken SOUTAR #703
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:45.07
00:26:45.07
4 laps
8
(42)
Y08
8
00:18:35.07
Male
42
Kestrel
135
00:01:50.45
00:09:13.45
00:06:41.26
Lapathon
71
702
Eli SKENNERTON
Eli SKENNERTON #702
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.50
00:26:46.50
4 laps
9
(43)
Y08
9
00:18:36.50
Male
43
Kestrel
136
00:02:18.22
00:09:43.50
00:06:41.62
Lapathon
72
100
Morgan KINGWELL
Morgan KINGWELL #100
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
4 laps
10
(44)
Y08
10
00:18:36.90
Male
44
Falcon
138
00:02:18.30
00:09:44.64
00:06:41.72
Lapathon
73
400
James BRANSTON
James BRANSTON #400
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.93
00:26:46.93
4 laps
11
(45)
Y08
11
00:18:36.93
Male
45
Harrier
123
00:02:18.64
00:09:44.49
00:06:41.73
Lapathon
86
103
Jeremy LIANG
Jeremy LIANG #103
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:27:53.92
00:27:53.92
4 laps
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:19:43.92
Male
51
Falcon
144
00:03:09.07
00:08:22.95
00:06:58.48
Lapathon
177
408
Hamish DAVIDSON
Hamish DAVIDSON #408
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:31:21.78
00:31:21.78
4 laps
13
(90)
Y08
13
00:23:11.78
Male
90
Harrier
178
00:02:30.29
00:11:58.27
00:07:50.44
Lapathon
180
1006
Luka TARRANT
Luka TARRANT #1006
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:31:28.40
00:31:28.40
4 laps
14
(92)
Y08
14
00:23:18.40
Male
92
Osprey
188
00:02:53.02
00:10:17.61
00:07:52.10
Lapathon
184
57
Harry BOSLEY-SMITH
Harry BOSLEY-SMITH #57
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:31:36.41
00:31:36.41
4 laps
15
(94)
Y08
15
00:23:26.41
Male
94
Falcon
184
00:02:58.03
00:10:15.08
00:07:54.10
Lapathon
185
710
Alexander LIU
Alexander LIU #710
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:31:38.49
00:31:38.49
4 laps
16
(95)
Y08
16
00:23:28.49
Male
95
Kestrel
202
00:02:53.02
00:10:16.54
00:07:54.62
Lapathon
200
718
Lucas ODGERS
Lucas ODGERS #718
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:32:43.44
00:32:43.44
4 laps
17
(102)
Y08
17
00:24:33.44
Male
102
Kestrel
207
00:02:22.35
00:10:29.98
00:08:10.86
Lapathon
203
729
Benjamin SOMERS
Benjamin SOMERS #729
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:32:51.64
00:32:51.64
4 laps
18
(103)
Y08
18
00:24:41.64
Male
103
Kestrel
210
00:03:56.36
00:09:57.53
00:08:12.91
Lapathon
204
91
Cooper GRIMM
Cooper GRIMM #91
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:32:52.14
00:32:52.14
4 laps
19
(104)
Y08
19
00:24:42.14
Male
104
Falcon
196
00:02:13.40
00:11:14.75
00:08:13.03
Lapathon
205
109
Charlie TYRRELL
Charlie TYRRELL #109
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:32:52.89
00:32:52.89
4 laps
20
(105)
Y08
20
00:24:42.89
Male
105
Falcon
197
00:02:12.38
00:11:12.56
00:08:13.22
Lapathon
206
407
Benjamin DALTON
Benjamin DALTON #407
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:32:52.89
00:32:52.89
4 laps
21
(106)
Y08
21
00:24:42.89
Male
106
Harrier
185
00:02:29.20
00:11:14.05
00:08:13.22
Lapathon
214
68
Landon HUANG
Landon HUANG #68
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:33:40.89
00:33:40.89
4 laps
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:25:30.89
Male
109
Falcon
201
00:03:17.94
00:10:25.27
00:08:25.22
Lapathon
216
405
Ryan CHU
Ryan CHU #405
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:33:42.51
00:33:42.51
4 laps
23
(110)
Y08
23
00:25:32.51
Male
110
Harrier
189
00:03:26.52
00:10:21.72
00:08:25.62
Lapathon
220
72
Onir KAPOOR
Onir KAPOOR #72
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:53.35
00:15:53.35
3 laps
24
(113)
Y08
24
00:07:43.35
Male
113
Falcon
23
00:01:42.93
00:09:23.67
00:05:17.78
Lapathon
221
379
Euan BUTLER
Euan BUTLER #379
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:54.37
00:15:54.37
3 laps
25
(114)
Y08
25
00:07:44.37
Male
114
Harrier
19
00:01:43.33
00:09:23.88
00:05:18.12
Lapathon
222
1008
Jacob TAYLOR
Jacob TAYLOR #1008
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:15:55.42
00:15:55.42
3 laps
26
(115)
Y08
26
00:07:45.42
Male
115
Osprey
15
00:01:38.85
00:09:24.28
00:05:18.47
Lapathon
237
385
Jasper CRAIGIE
Jasper CRAIGIE #385
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:17.85
00:19:17.85
3 laps
27
(119)
Y08
27
00:11:07.85
Male
119
Harrier
31
00:02:28.44
00:08:59.52
00:06:25.95
Lapathon
238
1019
Mwansa CHANSONGO
Mwansa CHANSONGO #1019
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:20.47
00:19:20.47
3 laps
28
(120)
Y08
28
00:11:10.47
Male
120
Osprey
29
00:02:26.83
00:09:02.57
00:06:26.82
Lapathon
239
374
Shiya BHATT
Shiya BHATT #374
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:24.36
00:19:24.36
3 laps
29
(121)
Y08
29
00:11:14.36
Male
121
Harrier
32
00:02:29.83
00:09:26.82
00:06:28.12
Lapathon
240
999
Charlie PAVITT
Charlie PAVITT #999
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:24.56
00:19:24.56
3 laps
30
(122)
Y08
30
00:11:14.56
Male
122
Osprey
30
00:03:14.76
00:09:24.89
00:06:28.18
Lapathon
245
721
James REYNOLDS
James REYNOLDS #721
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:52.55
00:19:52.55
3 laps
31
(126)
Y08
31
00:11:42.55
Male
126
Kestrel
49
00:02:10.95
00:09:55.52
00:06:37.51
Lapathon
246
75
Andy LEE
Andy LEE #75
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:19:52.55
00:19:52.55
3 laps
32
(125)
Y08
32
00:11:42.55
Male
125
Falcon
42
00:02:11.57
00:09:59.00
00:06:37.51
Lapathon
274
58
Tiger DUAN
Tiger DUAN #58
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:21:40.39
00:21:40.39
3 laps
33
(135)
Y08
33
00:13:30.39
Male
135
Falcon
55
00:04:15.05
00:09:27.34
00:07:13.46
Lapathon
291
59
Liam ESTERHUYSEN
Liam ESTERHUYSEN #59
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:13.09
00:22:13.09
3 laps
34
(142)
Y08
34
00:14:03.09
Male
142
Falcon
62
00:02:21.95
00:10:10.60
00:07:24.36
Lapathon
306
92
Xavier HANSEN
Xavier HANSEN #92
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:58.95
00:22:58.95
3 laps
35
(148)
Y08
35
00:14:48.95
Male
148
Falcon
70
00:02:46.45
00:10:31.73
00:07:39.65
Lapathon
307
1040
Rafael WIDJAJA
Rafael WIDJAJA #1040
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:58.96
00:22:58.96
3 laps
36
(149)
Y08
36
00:14:48.96
Male
149
Osprey
63
00:02:57.67
00:10:53.21
00:07:39.65
Lapathon
312
376
Sebastian BOWYER
Sebastian BOWYER #376
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:07.33
00:23:07.33
3 laps
37
(151)
Y08
37
00:14:57.33
Male
151
Harrier
54
00:02:49.77
00:11:53.18
00:07:42.44
Lapathon
326
1038
Boston WHINCOP
Boston WHINCOP #1038
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:26.94
00:23:26.94
3 laps
38
(162)
Y08
38
00:15:16.94
Male
162
Osprey
66
00:03:54.74
00:10:07.04
00:07:48.98
Lapathon
337
997
Alexander KENTISH
Alexander KENTISH #997
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:38.40
00:23:38.40
3 laps
39
(167)
Y08
39
00:15:28.40
Male
167
Osprey
67
00:03:54.95
00:11:14.62
00:07:52.80
Lapathon
343
388
Hugh DUFF
Hugh DUFF #388
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:47.94
00:23:47.94
3 laps
40
(168)
Y08
40
00:15:37.94
Male
168
Harrier
67
00:02:45.59
00:11:24.53
00:07:55.97
Lapathon
344
1017
Connor WORTHINGTON
Connor WORTHINGTON #1017
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:47.94
00:23:47.94
3 laps
41
(169)
Y08
41
00:15:37.94
Male
169
Osprey
70
00:02:45.92
00:11:24.53
00:07:55.97
Lapathon
367
105
Leonard LOWE
Leonard LOWE #105
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:20.20
00:24:20.20
3 laps
42
(180)
Y08
42
00:16:10.20
Male
180
Falcon
91
00:02:52.01
00:11:53.80
00:08:06.73
Lapathon
368
370
Charlie BAILIE
Charlie BAILIE #370
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:20.21
00:24:20.21
3 laps
43
(181)
Y08
43
00:16:10.21
Male
181
Harrier
79
00:02:51.81
00:11:54.20
00:08:06.73
Lapathon
382
411
Louis DYSON
Louis DYSON #411
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:35.32
00:24:35.32
3 laps
44
(186)
Y08
44
00:16:25.32
Male
186
Harrier
81
00:03:52.69
00:10:31.58
00:08:11.77
Lapathon
383
693
Ashwin PARMAR
Ashwin PARMAR #693
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:35.46
00:24:35.46
3 laps
45
(187)
Y08
45
00:16:25.46
Male
187
Kestrel
92
00:03:52.69
00:10:32.06
00:08:11.82
Lapathon
384
369
Joshua ARBON
Joshua ARBON #369
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:35.58
00:24:35.58
3 laps
46
(188)
Y08
46
00:16:25.58
Male
188
Harrier
82
00:03:51.70
00:10:31.84
00:08:11.85
Lapathon
385
62
Lachlan FROST
Lachlan FROST #62
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:35.86
00:24:35.86
3 laps
47
(189)
Y08
47
00:16:25.86
Male
189
Falcon
99
00:03:52.30
00:10:32.47
00:08:11.95
Lapathon
386
1007
Jackson TASSELL
Jackson TASSELL #1007
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:35.86
00:24:35.86
3 laps
48
(190)
Y08
48
00:16:25.86
Male
190
Osprey
78
00:03:56.75
00:10:32.38
00:08:11.95
Lapathon
396
1004
Alexander SPEARS
Alexander SPEARS #1004
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:24:59.67
00:24:59.67
3 laps
49
(193)
Y08
49
00:16:49.67
Male
193
Osprey
82
00:04:37.19
00:10:51.64
00:08:19.89
Lapathon
398
709
Elijah LIM
Elijah LIM #709
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:25:00.94
00:25:00.94
3 laps
50
(194)
Y08
50
00:16:50.94
Male
194
Kestrel
96
00:04:37.19
00:11:15.69
00:08:20.31
Lapathon
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023