MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
778
Kieran Dewan
Kieran Dewan #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
0
0
2.85
776
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #776
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Australian International School
0
0
2.85
791
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa
Nevin Pal Singh Randhawa #791
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0
2.85
815
Nica Eapen
Nica Eapen #815
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
823
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen
Alexandra Jade Hartvigsen #823
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
849
Martha Wainwright
Martha Wainwright #849
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
879
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #879
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
891
Rafe Forbes
Rafe Forbes #891
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
897
Zubin Khanna
Zubin Khanna #897
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
0
0
2.85
113
837
Tanya Chainani
Tanya Chainani #837
Female 12-13
00:33:45.78
00:33:45.78
22
(41)
12-13
22
00:16:24.79
Female
41
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
2.85
11:50 min/km
00:33:45.78
13:30 min/km
112
858
Alexander Zullikhan
Alexander Zullikhan #858
Male 12-13
00:32:53.28
00:32:53.28
46
(72)
12-13
46
00:18:57.16
Male
72
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
2.85
11:32 min/km
10:00:59.95
00:08:11.43
32:45 min/km
108/113
43/46
69/72
00:01:22.54
92/113
39/46
60/72
00:23:19.31
9:19 min/km
112/113
46/46
72/72
104
812
Jade Vancoppenolle
Jade Vancoppenolle #812
Female 14-15
00:30:00.00
00:30:00.00
18
(37)
14-15
18
00:14:36.44
Female
37
CHIJ Tao Payoh Secondary
10
10
2.85
10:31 min/km
09:56:22.72
00:05:51.73
23:26 min/km
52/113
12/19
19/41
00:01:18.01
88/113
16/19
32/41
00:22:50.25
9:08 min/km
111/113
19/19
40/41
108
839
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #839
Female 12-13
00:30:34.83
00:30:34.83
20
(39)
12-13
20
00:13:13.85
Female
39
Chatsworth
10
10
2.85
10:43 min/km
09:55:56.47
00:06:33.67
26:14 min/km
70/113
10/22
24/41
00:01:11.32
81/113
14/22
28/41
00:22:49.83
9:07 min/km
110/113
21/22
39/41
110
895
Siddharth Rishikesh
Siddharth Rishikesh #895
Male 12-13
00:31:36.61
00:31:36.61
45
(70)
12-13
45
00:17:40.49
Male
70
10
10
2.85
11:05 min/km
10:01:37.21
00:07:43.74
30:54 min/km
99/113
37/46
62/72
00:01:06.65
70/113
28/46
45/72
00:22:46.21
9:06 min/km
109/113
45/46
71/72
109
828
Emma Mclure
Emma Mclure #828
Female 12-13
00:30:38.50
00:30:38.50
21
(40)
12-13
21
00:13:17.52
Female
40
XCL World Academy
10
10
2.85
10:45 min/km
09:56:30.90
00:07:38.55
30:34 min/km
98/113
19/22
37/41
00:01:23.85
94/113
17/22
33/41
00:21:36.10
8:38 min/km
108/113
20/22
38/41
111
786
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #786
Male 14-15
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
26
(71)
14-15
26
00:18:03.43
Male
71
10
10
2.85
11:19 min/km
09:51:04.97
00:07:12.53
28:50 min/km
87/113
25/26
56/72
00:03:52.71
112/113
26/26
72/72
00:21:10.99
8:28 min/km
107/113
26/26
70/72
105
859
Antoine Trombetta
Antoine Trombetta #859
Male 12-13
00:30:16.14
00:30:16.14
43
(68)
12-13
43
00:16:20.02
Male
68
Dover Court International School
10
10
2.85
10:37 min/km
10:01:42.72
00:07:34.82
30:19 min/km
97/113
36/46
61/72
00:01:31.65
98/113
43/46
65/72
00:21:09.66
8:27 min/km
106/113
44/46
69/72
103
876
Tyler Hayklan
Tyler Hayklan #876
Male 12-13
00:28:18.68
00:28:18.68
42
(67)
12-13
42
00:14:22.56
Male
67
10
10
2.85
9:56 min/km
10:01:08.08
00:07:26.18
29:44 min/km
93/113
34/46
59/72
00:01:09.55
77/113
33/46
50/72
00:19:42.95
7:53 min/km
105/113
43/46
68/72
107
810
Capucine Laude
Capucine Laude #810
Female 14-15
00:30:31.35
00:30:31.35
19
(38)
14-15
19
00:15:07.79
Female
38
International French School
10
10
2.85
10:42 min/km
09:56:37.61
00:10:23.59
41:34 min/km
111/113
19/19
40/41
00:01:17.02
87/113
15/19
31/41
00:18:50.73
7:32 min/km
104/113
18/19
37/41
102
842
Jasmin Roder
Jasmin Roder #842
Female 12-13
00:26:31.91
00:26:31.91
19
(36)
12-13
19
00:09:10.93
Female
36
Singapore American School
10
10
2.85
9:18 min/km
09:56:22.48
00:06:35.90
26:23 min/km
72/113
11/22
25/41
00:01:32.79
99/113
18/22
34/41
00:18:23.21
7:21 min/km
103/113
19/22
36/41
98
813
Lily Ashida
Lily Ashida #813
Female 14-15
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
16
(33)
14-15
16
00:10:10.06
Female
33
10
10
2.85
8:58 min/km
09:56:19.22
00:05:50.98
23:23 min/km
51/113
11/19
18/41
00:01:39.01
104/113
17/19
36/41
00:18:03.62
7:13 min/km
102/113
17/19
35/41
101
845
Sophie Harun De Silva
Sophie Harun De Silva #845
Female 12-13
00:26:18.60
00:26:18.60
18
(35)
12-13
18
00:08:57.61
Female
35
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
10
10
2.85
9:13 min/km
09:55:56.67
00:07:44.29
30:57 min/km
100/113
20/22
38/41
00:00:45.74
29/113
4/22
14/41
00:17:48.56
7:07 min/km
101/113
18/22
34/41
92
788
Ignatius Kuan Zhe Yu
Ignatius Kuan Zhe Yu #788
Male 14-15
00:24:29.25
00:24:29.25
25
(62)
14-15
25
00:10:16.44
Male
62
10
10
2.85
8:35 min/km
09:51:17.45
00:05:19.97
21:19 min/km
27/113
10/26
21/72
00:01:22.68
93/113
22/26
61/72
00:17:46.59
7:06 min/km
100/113
25/26
67/72
100
890
Pranav Bakshi
Pranav Bakshi #890
Male 12-13
00:26:09.26
00:26:09.26
41
(66)
12-13
41
00:12:13.14
Male
66
10
10
2.85
9:10 min/km
10:01:36.19
00:07:50.35
31:21 min/km
102/113
38/46
64/72
00:01:08.40
76/113
32/46
49/72
00:17:10.51
6:52 min/km
99/113
42/46
66/72
99
798
Alice Beech
Alice Beech #798
Female 14-15
00:25:46.19
00:25:46.19
17
(34)
14-15
17
00:10:22.63
Female
34
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
9:02 min/km
09:56:24.38
00:06:54.33
27:37 min/km
83/113
16/19
30/41
00:01:55.01
109/113
19/19
39/41
00:16:56.85
6:46 min/km
98/113
16/19
33/41
89
869
Minjoon Kim
Minjoon Kim #869
Male 12-13
00:23:51.00
00:23:51.00
36
(60)
12-13
36
00:09:54.88
Male
60
10
10
2.85
8:22 min/km
10:01:06.45
00:06:23.14
25:32 min/km
66/113
25/46
44/72
00:00:51.32
42/113
16/46
23/72
00:16:36.54
6:38 min/km
97/113
41/46
65/72
95
833
Malika Raab
Malika Raab #833
Female 12-13
00:24:47.53
00:24:47.53
17
(32)
12-13
17
00:07:26.54
Female
32
10
10
2.85
8:41 min/km
09:55:51.37
00:06:37.93
26:31 min/km
73/113
12/22
26/41
00:01:36.40
100/113
19/22
35/41
00:16:33.19
6:37 min/km
96/113
17/22
32/41
94
831
Layla Pierce
Layla Pierce #831
Female 12-13
00:24:42.32
00:24:42.32
16
(31)
12-13
16
00:07:21.33
Female
31
10
10
2.85
8:40 min/km
09:55:52.39
00:06:26.21
25:44 min/km
68/113
9/22
23/41
00:01:46.70
105/113
20/22
37/41
00:16:29.40
6:35 min/km
95/113
16/22
31/41
85
857
Alex Stewart
Alex Stewart #857
Male 12-13
00:23:17.71
00:23:17.71
34
(57)
12-13
34
00:09:21.59
Male
57
10
10
2.85
8:10 min/km
10:01:33.74
00:06:32.86
26:11 min/km
69/113
27/46
46/72
00:00:56.86
48/113
19/46
28/72
00:15:47.98
6:19 min/km
94/113
40/46
64/72
79
799
Emily Hawkes
Emily Hawkes #799
Female 14-15
00:22:17.02
00:22:17.02
13
(26)
14-15
13
00:06:53.47
Female
26
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
7:49 min/km
09:56:14.97
00:05:27.94
21:51 min/km
38/113
9/19
14/41
00:01:06.41
69/113
14/19
25/41
00:15:42.67
6:17 min/km
93/113
15/19
30/41
72
806
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #806
Female 14-15
00:21:39.92
00:21:39.92
11
(22)
14-15
11
00:06:16.36
Female
22
UWCSEA East
10
10
2.85
7:36 min/km
09:56:20.71
00:05:19.99
21:19 min/km
28/113
5/19
7/41
00:00:48.06
35/113
11/19
17/41
00:15:31.86
6:12 min/km
92/113
14/19
29/41
91
811
Ella Ungerman
Ella Ungerman #811
Female 14-15
00:24:09.97
00:24:09.97
15
(30)
14-15
15
00:08:46.41
Female
30
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:28 min/km
09:56:08.97
00:07:32.70
30:10 min/km
96/113
18/19
36/41
00:01:06.19
67/113
13/19
24/41
00:15:31.07
6:12 min/km
91/113
13/19
28/41
80
898
Elijah Hui
Elijah Hui #898
Male 12-13
00:22:17.48
00:22:17.48
32
(54)
12-13
32
00:08:21.36
Male
54
10
10
2.85
7:49 min/km
10:01:46.47
00:05:30.25
22:01 min/km
42/113
15/46
27/72
00:01:25.50
95/113
40/46
62/72
00:15:21.73
6:08 min/km
90/113
39/46
63/72
93
870
Mitchell Mak
Mitchell Mak #870
Male 12-13
00:24:32.10
00:24:32.10
38
(63)
12-13
38
00:10:35.98
Male
63
Chatsworth
10
10
2.85
8:36 min/km
10:01:28.04
00:08:09.38
32:37 min/km
107/113
42/46
68/72
00:01:08.10
74/113
30/46
47/72
00:15:14.61
6:05 min/km
89/113
38/46
62/72
86
777
Julien Vancoppenolle
Julien Vancoppenolle #777
Male 14-15
00:23:18.69
00:23:18.69
24
(58)
14-15
24
00:09:05.88
Male
58
St Patrick School
10
10
2.85
8:10 min/km
09:51:14.97
00:06:34.55
26:18 min/km
71/113
20/26
47/72
00:01:37.57
103/113
24/26
68/72
00:15:06.57
6:02 min/km
88/113
24/26
61/72
97
860
Arthur De Mezerac
Arthur De Mezerac #860
Male 12-13
00:24:51.60
00:24:51.60
40
(65)
12-13
40
00:10:55.48
Male
65
International French School
10
10
2.85
8:43 min/km
10:01:31.12
00:08:43.83
34:55 min/km
109/113
44/46
70/72
00:01:10.51
80/113
36/46
53/72
00:14:57.25
5:58 min/km
87/113
37/46
60/72
88
902
Vincent August Rasmussen
Vincent August Rasmussen #902
Male 12-13
00:23:46.67
00:23:46.67
35
(59)
12-13
35
00:09:50.55
Male
59
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:20 min/km
10:01:26.83
00:08:03.01
32:12 min/km
106/113
41/46
67/72
00:00:56.34
47/113
18/46
27/72
00:14:47.31
5:54 min/km
86/113
36/46
59/72
87
829
Gracie Anru Xie
Gracie Anru Xie #829
Female 12-13
00:23:43.36
00:23:43.36
15
(29)
12-13
15
00:06:22.37
Female
29
International French School
10
10
2.85
8:19 min/km
09:55:59.93
00:07:53.02
31:32 min/km
103/113
21/22
39/41
00:01:07.51
71/113
12/22
26/41
00:14:42.82
5:53 min/km
85/113
15/22
27/41
96
878
Andrew Ungerman
Andrew Ungerman #878
Male 12-13
00:24:49.84
00:24:49.84
39
(64)
12-13
39
00:10:53.72
Male
64
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:42 min/km
10:01:17.22
00:09:08.15
36:32 min/km
110/113
45/46
71/72
00:01:00.29
54/113
22/46
33/72
00:14:41.40
5:52 min/km
84/113
35/46
58/72
90
872
Robin Peltier
Robin Peltier #872
Male 12-13
00:23:54.93
00:23:54.93
37
(61)
12-13
37
00:09:58.81
Male
61
10
10
2.85
8:23 min/km
10:01:19.30
00:07:53.65
31:34 min/km
104/113
39/46
65/72
00:01:22.39
91/113
38/46
59/72
00:14:38.88
5:51 min/km
83/113
34/46
57/72
65
847
Natalie Raudszus
Natalie Raudszus #847
Female 12-13
00:20:45.81
00:20:45.81
9
(19)
12-13
9
00:03:24.82
Female
19
GESS International
10
10
2.85
7:17 min/km
09:55:43.64
00:05:10.79
20:43 min/km
22/113
1/22
5/41
00:00:57.03
49/113
10/22
21/41
00:14:37.98
5:51 min/km
82/113
14/22
26/41
75
846
Valérie Soldati
Valérie Soldati #846
Female 12-13
00:21:48.23
00:21:48.23
13
(25)
12-13
13
00:04:27.24
Female
25
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
7:39 min/km
09:56:08.22
00:05:57.48
23:49 min/km
54/113
8/22
20/41
00:01:16.48
86/113
16/22
30/41
00:14:34.26
5:49 min/km
81/113
13/22
25/41
82
773
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #773
Male 14-15
00:22:20.02
00:22:20.02
23
(56)
14-15
23
00:08:07.21
Male
56
Christ Church Secondary School
10
10
2.85
7:50 min/km
09:50:58.50
00:06:46.45
27:05 min/km
77/113
21/26
49/72
00:01:04.25
61/113
15/26
40/72
00:14:29.31
5:47 min/km
80/113
23/26
56/72
64
827
Celeste Chew
Celeste Chew #827
Female 12-13
00:20:29.85
00:20:29.85
8
(18)
12-13
8
00:03:08.86
Female
18
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
Haig Girls School
10
10
2.85
7:11 min/km
09:55:58.09
00:05:23.28
21:33 min/km
31/113
4/22
10/41
00:00:46.20
30/113
5/22
15/41
00:14:20.36
5:44 min/km
79/113
12/22
24/41
70
873
Saed Saqqa
Saed Saqqa #873
Male 12-13
00:21:35.98
00:21:35.98
29
(49)
12-13
29
00:07:39.86
Male
49
North London Collegiate
10
10
2.85
7:34 min/km
10:01:07.97
00:06:11.19
24:44 min/km
62/113
22/46
40/72
00:01:04.81
64/113
26/46
42/72
00:14:19.98
5:43 min/km
78/113
33/46
55/72
73
805
Penelope Gaonach
Penelope Gaonach #805
Female 14-15
00:21:41.16
00:21:41.16
12
(23)
14-15
12
00:06:17.60
Female
23
International French School
10
10
2.85
7:36 min/km
09:56:25.97
00:06:44.46
26:57 min/km
76/113
15/19
28/41
00:00:39.53
19/113
8/19
9/41
00:14:17.17
5:42 min/km
77/113
12/19
23/41
76
795
Harvey Bocquet
Harvey Bocquet #795
Male 14-15
00:21:58.23
00:21:58.23
22
(51)
14-15
22
00:07:45.42
Male
51
10
10
2.85
7:42 min/km
09:51:16.22
00:06:09.95
24:39 min/km
61/113
18/26
39/72
00:01:37.50
102/113
23/26
67/72
00:14:10.78
5:40 min/km
76/113
22/26
54/72
77
883
Edward Culligan
Edward Culligan #883
Male 12-13
00:22:07.26
00:22:07.26
30
(52)
12-13
30
00:08:11.14
Male
52
Singapore school of science and technology
10
10
2.85
7:45 min/km
10:01:49.43
00:06:41.50
26:46 min/km
74/113
28/46
48/72
00:01:27.34
97/113
42/46
64/72
00:13:58.40
5:35 min/km
75/113
32/46
53/72
83
801
Kristlyn Faith Tan
Kristlyn Faith Tan #801
Female 14-15
00:22:31.64
00:22:31.64
14
(27)
14-15
14
00:07:08.08
Female
27
10
10
2.85
7:54 min/km
09:56:30.91
00:06:55.79
27:43 min/km
84/113
17/19
31/41
00:01:47.51
106/113
18/19
38/41
00:13:48.33
5:31 min/km
74/113
11/19
22/41
62
885
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #885
Male 12-13
00:20:17.73
00:20:17.73
27
(46)
12-13
27
00:06:21.61
Male
46
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
2.85
7:07 min/km
10:00:55.97
00:05:26.88
21:47 min/km
35/113
12/46
22/72
00:01:04.08
59/113
25/46
38/72
00:13:46.76
5:30 min/km
73/113
31/46
52/72
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023