MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
803
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #803
Female 14-15
00:15:23.55
00:15:23.55
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
UWCSEA East
50
50
2.85
5:24 min/km
09:56:01.16
00:04:15.04
17:00 min/km
1/113
1/19
1/41
00:00:30.01
6/113
2/19
2/41
00:10:38.50
4:15 min/km
20/113
1/19
1/41
17
800
Jessica Putri Jauvi
Jessica Putri Jauvi #800
Female 14-15
00:16:45.70
00:16:45.70
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:01:22.15
Female
2
30
30
2.85
5:52 min/km
09:55:41.99
00:05:08.57
20:34 min/km
20/113
4/19
4/41
00:00:26.90
3/113
1/19
1/41
00:11:10.23
4:28 min/km
26/113
2/19
2/41
20
816
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #816
Female 14-15
00:17:03.28
00:17:03.28
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:01:39.73
Female
3
UWCSEA Dover
20
20
2.85
5:59 min/km
09:56:35.37
00:05:07.08
20:28 min/km
17/113
3/19
3/41
00:00:30.41
8/113
4/19
4/41
00:11:25.79
4:34 min/km
35/113
4/19
6/41
23
814
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #814
Female 14-15
00:17:14.06
00:17:14.06
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:50.51
Female
4
10
10
2.85
6:02 min/km
09:56:01.36
00:04:50.43
19:21 min/km
11/113
2/19
2/41
00:00:30.54
9/113
5/19
5/41
00:11:53.08
4:45 min/km
47/113
7/19
11/41
27
809
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #809
Female 14-15
00:17:29.96
00:17:29.96
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:02:06.40
Female
6
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
6:08 min/km
09:55:46.28
00:05:25.67
21:42 min/km
33/113
7/19
12/41
00:00:43.76
23/113
10/19
11/41
00:11:20.52
4:32 min/km
30/113
3/19
4/41
37
807
Yuqing Elena Kang
Yuqing Elena Kang #807
Female 14-15
00:18:04.59
00:18:04.59
6
(9)
14-15
6
00:02:41.03
Female
9
Tampines Secondary School
10
10
2.85
6:20 min/km
09:56:11.54
00:06:02.11
24:08 min/km
59/113
14/19
22/41
00:00:34.80
14/113
6/19
7/41
00:11:27.67
4:35 min/km
36/113
5/19
7/41
40
802
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #802
Female 14-15
00:18:23.31
00:18:23.31
7
(10)
14-15
7
00:02:59.76
Female
10
10
10
2.85
6:27 min/km
09:56:29.88
00:05:43.55
22:54 min/km
46/113
10/19
16/41
00:00:30.19
7/113
3/19
3/41
00:12:09.56
4:51 min/km
51/113
8/19
12/41
42
817
Chan Elise Yu Yan
Chan Elise Yu Yan #817
Female 14-15
00:18:35.27
00:18:35.27
8
(11)
14-15
8
00:03:11.71
Female
11
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
Chung Cheng High Main
10
10
2.85
6:31 min/km
09:55:47.71
00:05:25.68
21:42 min/km
34/113
8/19
13/41
00:00:40.94
20/113
9/19
10/41
00:12:28.65
4:59 min/km
57/113
9/19
15/41
48
808
Adriana Torrubia Baeza
Adriana Torrubia Baeza #808
Female 14-15
00:18:57.36
00:18:57.36
9
(14)
14-15
9
00:03:33.80
Female
14
North London Collegiate
10
10
2.85
6:39 min/km
09:56:05.84
00:06:01.02
24:04 min/km
57/113
13/19
21/41
00:01:05.49
65/113
12/19
23/41
00:11:50.84
4:44 min/km
46/113
6/19
10/41
54
804
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #804
Female 14-15
00:19:30.28
00:19:30.28
10
(16)
14-15
10
00:04:06.73
Female
16
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
2.85
6:50 min/km
09:56:35.16
00:05:20.97
21:23 min/km
29/113
6/19
8/41
00:00:34.82
15/113
7/19
8/41
00:13:34.48
5:25 min/km
71/113
10/19
21/41
72
806
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #806
Female 14-15
00:21:39.92
00:21:39.92
11
(22)
14-15
11
00:06:16.36
Female
22
UWCSEA East
10
10
2.85
7:36 min/km
09:56:20.71
00:05:19.99
21:19 min/km
28/113
5/19
7/41
00:00:48.06
35/113
11/19
17/41
00:15:31.86
6:12 min/km
92/113
14/19
29/41
73
805
Penelope Gaonach
Penelope Gaonach #805
Female 14-15
00:21:41.16
00:21:41.16
12
(23)
14-15
12
00:06:17.60
Female
23
International French School
10
10
2.85
7:36 min/km
09:56:25.97
00:06:44.46
26:57 min/km
76/113
15/19
28/41
00:00:39.53
19/113
8/19
9/41
00:14:17.17
5:42 min/km
77/113
12/19
23/41
79
799
Emily Hawkes
Emily Hawkes #799
Female 14-15
00:22:17.02
00:22:17.02
13
(26)
14-15
13
00:06:53.47
Female
26
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
7:49 min/km
09:56:14.97
00:05:27.94
21:51 min/km
38/113
9/19
14/41
00:01:06.41
69/113
14/19
25/41
00:15:42.67
6:17 min/km
93/113
15/19
30/41
83
801
Kristlyn Faith Tan
Kristlyn Faith Tan #801
Female 14-15
00:22:31.64
00:22:31.64
14
(27)
14-15
14
00:07:08.08
Female
27
10
10
2.85
7:54 min/km
09:56:30.91
00:06:55.79
27:43 min/km
84/113
17/19
31/41
00:01:47.51
106/113
18/19
38/41
00:13:48.33
5:31 min/km
74/113
11/19
22/41
91
811
Ella Ungerman
Ella Ungerman #811
Female 14-15
00:24:09.97
00:24:09.97
15
(30)
14-15
15
00:08:46.41
Female
30
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
8:28 min/km
09:56:08.97
00:07:32.70
30:10 min/km
96/113
18/19
36/41
00:01:06.19
67/113
13/19
24/41
00:15:31.07
6:12 min/km
91/113
13/19
28/41
98
813
Lily Ashida
Lily Ashida #813
Female 14-15
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
16
(33)
14-15
16
00:10:10.06
Female
33
10
10
2.85
8:58 min/km
09:56:19.22
00:05:50.98
23:23 min/km
51/113
11/19
18/41
00:01:39.01
104/113
17/19
36/41
00:18:03.62
7:13 min/km
102/113
17/19
35/41
99
798
Alice Beech
Alice Beech #798
Female 14-15
00:25:46.19
00:25:46.19
17
(34)
14-15
17
00:10:22.63
Female
34
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
9:02 min/km
09:56:24.38
00:06:54.33
27:37 min/km
83/113
16/19
30/41
00:01:55.01
109/113
19/19
39/41
00:16:56.85
6:46 min/km
98/113
16/19
33/41
104
812
Jade Vancoppenolle
Jade Vancoppenolle #812
Female 14-15
00:30:00.00
00:30:00.00
18
(37)
14-15
18
00:14:36.44
Female
37
CHIJ Tao Payoh Secondary
10
10
2.85
10:31 min/km
09:56:22.72
00:05:51.73
23:26 min/km
52/113
12/19
19/41
00:01:18.01
88/113
16/19
32/41
00:22:50.25
9:08 min/km
111/113
19/19
40/41
107
810
Capucine Laude
Capucine Laude #810
Female 14-15
00:30:31.35
00:30:31.35
19
(38)
14-15
19
00:15:07.79
Female
38
International French School
10
10
2.85
10:42 min/km
09:56:37.61
00:10:23.59
41:34 min/km
111/113
19/19
40/41
00:01:17.02
87/113
15/19
31/41
00:18:50.73
7:32 min/km
104/113
18/19
37/41
815
Nica Eapen
Nica Eapen #815
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
2.85
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023