Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
594
631
15262
Jolandie FOUCHE
Jolandie FOUCHE #15262
Female 45-49
00:24:21
00:24:21
(00:23:32)
26
(249)
00:23:32
45-49
26
27
00:07:25
Female
249
272
17 Shots
1
AUS
4
5:52 min/km
09:40:52
10:04:23
682
717
15264
Mariolize BEZUIDENHOUT
Mariolize BEZUIDENHOUT #15264
Female 40-44
00:25:15
00:25:15
(00:24:25)
49
(297)
00:24:25
40-44
49
52
00:08:44
Female
297
316
17 Shots
2
AUS
4
6:06 min/km
09:40:52
10:05:16
1189
1173
15263
Dempsey FOUCHE
Dempsey FOUCHE #15263
Male 45-49
00:33:00
00:33:00
(00:31:07)
41
(605)
00:31:07
45-49
41
42
00:18:33
Male
605
599
17 Shots
3
AUS
4
7:46 min/km
09:41:56
10:13:02
1191
1174
15265
Willem BEZUIDENHOUT
Willem BEZUIDENHOUT #15265
Male 40-44
00:33:01
00:33:01
(00:31:07)
73
(607)
00:31:07
40-44
73
73
00:20:55
Male
607
600
17 Shots
4
AUS
4
7:46 min/km
09:41:56
10:13:02
15349
Jannah HINGPIT
Jannah HINGPIT #15349
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
43 Below
AUS
4
min/km
15350
Christine KARIUKU
Christine KARIUKU #15350
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
43 Below
AUS
4
min/km
169
73
15179
Jack THORNTON
Jack THORNTON #15179
Male 25-29
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:15:06)
6
(116)
00:15:06
25-29
6
4
00:05:01
Male
116
53
43 Below
1
AUS
4
3:46 min/km
09:42:56
09:58:01
888
796
15178
Isabella GASTEV
Isabella GASTEV #15178
Female 20-24
00:28:30
00:28:30
(00:25:37)
30
(414)
00:25:37
20-24
30
28
00:16:53
Female
414
361
43 Below
2
AUS
4
6:24 min/km
09:42:55
10:08:32
1717
1662
15177
Chris GASTEV
Chris GASTEV #15177
Male 25-29
00:49:37
00:49:37
(00:42:59)
24
(785)
00:42:59
25-29
24
25
00:36:39
Male
785
768
43 Below
3
AUS
4
10:44 min/km
09:46:40
10:29:39
1718
1659
15186
Ryan SOMERS
Ryan SOMERS #15186
Male 25-29
00:49:37
00:49:37
(00:42:58)
25
(786)
00:42:58
25-29
25
24
00:36:39
Male
786
767
43 Below
4
AUS
4
10:44 min/km
09:46:41
10:29:39
1719
1660
15180
Kaitlyn Rose COOPER
Kaitlyn Rose COOPER #15180
Female 25-29
00:49:38
00:49:38
(00:42:58)
53
(933)
00:42:58
25-29
53
51
00:37:08
Female
933
893
43 Below
5
AUS
4
10:44 min/km
09:46:42
10:29:39
1720
1665
15344
Lee RILEY
Lee RILEY #15344
Male 50-54
00:49:39
00:49:39
(00:43:11)
34
(787)
00:43:11
50-54
34
34
00:36:29
Male
787
770
43 Below
6
AUS
4
10:47 min/km
09:46:30
10:29:40
1739
1717
15176
Anna PEDERSEN
Anna PEDERSEN #15176
Female 25-29
00:51:19
00:51:19
(00:45:02)
55
(943)
00:45:02
25-29
55
54
00:38:49
Female
943
927
43 Below
7
AUS
4
11:15 min/km
09:46:19
10:31:21
1740
1722
15347
Pauly MITCHELL
Pauly MITCHELL #15347
Male 40-44
00:51:19
00:51:19
(00:45:43)
88
(797)
00:45:43
40-44
88
88
00:39:14
Male
797
793
43 Below
8
AUS
4
11:25 min/km
09:45:38
10:31:21
1741
1718
15351
Seoirse O'DONNELL
Seoirse O'DONNELL #15351
Male 25-29
00:51:20
00:51:20
(00:45:09)
26
(798)
00:45:09
25-29
26
26
00:38:22
Male
798
791
43 Below
9
AUS
4
11:17 min/km
09:46:14
10:31:22
1743
1724
15184
Sailor MITCHELL
Sailor MITCHELL #15184
Male 20-24
00:51:24
00:51:24
(00:45:48)
25
(799)
00:45:48
20-24
25
25
00:41:36
Male
799
794
43 Below
10
AUS
4
11:26 min/km
09:45:39
10:31:26
1745
1726
15183
Em RUSSELL
Em RUSSELL #15183
Female 40-44
00:51:25
00:51:25
(00:45:49)
126
(946)
00:45:49
40-44
126
124
00:34:54
Female
946
932
43 Below
11
AUS
4
11:27 min/km
09:45:38
10:31:26
1754
1732
15182
Ellis WHITE
Ellis WHITE #15182
Female 25-29
00:53:12
00:53:12
(00:47:06)
56
(953)
00:47:06
25-29
56
55
00:40:42
Female
953
938
43 Below
12
AUS
4
11:46 min/km
09:46:09
10:33:14
1755
1733
15181
Amy MCCREA
Amy MCCREA #15181
Female 25-29
00:53:13
00:53:13
(00:47:07)
57
(954)
00:47:07
25-29
57
56
00:40:43
Female
954
939
43 Below
13
AUS
4
11:46 min/km
09:46:09
10:33:15
1759
1745
15346
Phil CHAPMAN
Phil CHAPMAN #15346
Male 60-64
00:55:08
00:55:08
(00:48:51)
23
(803)
00:48:51
60-64
23
23
00:39:03
Male
803
798
43 Below
14
AUS
4
12:12 min/km
09:46:19
10:35:10
1762
1746
15185
Dave BARTON
Dave BARTON #15185
Male 30-34
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:48:52)
46
(804)
00:48:52
30-34
46
46
00:41:09
Male
804
799
43 Below
15
AUS
4
12:12 min/km
09:46:19
10:35:10
1790
1785
15343
Jimmy MARSHALL
Jimmy MARSHALL #15343
Male 75-79
01:04:34
01:04:34
(00:57:08)
4
(814)
00:57:08
75-79
4
4
00:34:55
Male
814
811
43 Below
16
AUS
4
14:16 min/km
09:47:28
10:44:36
1791
1786
15188
Sandra GASTEV
Sandra GASTEV #15188
Female 55-59
01:04:40
01:04:40
(00:57:13)
26
(977)
00:57:13
55-59
26
26
00:49:13
Female
977
975
43 Below
17
AUS
4
14:18 min/km
09:47:29
10:44:41
1792
1788
15345
John BURGESS
John BURGESS #15345
Male 65-69
01:04:46
01:04:46
(00:58:00)
9
(815)
00:58:00
65-69
9
9
00:45:33
Male
815
813
43 Below
18
AUS
4
14:29 min/km
09:46:48
10:44:48
1793
1787
15348
Bo HAN
Bo HAN #15348
Male 55-59
01:04:48
01:04:48
(00:57:23)
23
(816)
00:57:23
55-59
23
23
00:48:40
Male
816
812
43 Below
19
AUS
4
14:20 min/km
09:47:27
10:44:49
339
390
14426
Kasri RAHIM
Kasri RAHIM #14426
Male 35-39
00:20:57
00:20:57
(00:20:57)
4
(220)
00:20:57
35-39
4
5
00:06:00
Male
220
246
Abi Maryam
1
AUS
4
5:14 min/km
10:00:58
1116
1233
14427
Maryam MOHAMAD RUKASRI
Maryam MOHAMAD RUKASRI #14427
Female Under 12
00:32:13
00:32:13
(00:32:13)
101
(545)
00:32:13
Under 12
101
111
00:18:17
Female
545
611
Abi Maryam
2
AUS
4
8:03 min/km
10:12:14
1269
1239
15275
Summer ADAMS
Summer ADAMS #15275
Female Under 8
00:34:36
00:34:36
(00:32:19)
36
(638)
00:32:19
Under 8
36
34
00:15:15
Female
638
616
Adams Family
1
AUS
4
8:04 min/km
09:42:19
10:14:38
1270
1241
15274
Ruby ADAMS
Ruby ADAMS #15274
Female Under 12
00:34:36
00:34:36
(00:32:19)
114
(639)
00:32:19
Under 12
114
114
00:20:41
Female
639
618
Adams Family
2
AUS
4
8:04 min/km
09:42:19
10:14:38
1271
1243
15272
Dean ADAMS
Dean ADAMS #15272
Male 35-39
00:34:37
00:34:37
(00:32:20)
43
(632)
00:32:20
35-39
43
42
00:19:40
Male
632
624
Adams Family
3
AUS
4
8:04 min/km
09:42:19
10:14:38
1272
1244
15273
Rebecca ADAMS
Rebecca ADAMS #15273
Female 35-39
00:34:37
00:34:37
(00:32:20)
61
(640)
00:32:20
35-39
61
60
00:20:32
Female
640
620
Adams Family
4
AUS
4
8:04 min/km
09:42:19
10:14:38
515
414
15451
Varun LAKHWANI
Varun LAKHWANI #15451
Male 25-29
00:23:27
00:23:27
(00:21:21)
14
(304)
00:21:21
25-29
14
12
00:10:28
Male
304
260
AlignAlytics / Eduka
1
AUS
4
5:20 min/km
09:42:07
10:03:28
1577
1570
15027
Leo SMIRNOV
Leo SMIRNOV #15027
Male Under 8
00:43:12
00:43:12
(00:40:44)
100
(741)
00:40:44
Under 8
100
101
00:26:02
Male
741
742
AlignAlytics / Eduka
2
AUS
4
10:10 min/km
09:42:31
10:23:14
1598
1607
15033
Nicolas MEYER
Nicolas MEYER #15033
Male 50-54
00:43:57
00:43:57
(00:41:25)
33
(745)
00:41:25
50-54
33
33
00:30:47
Male
745
749
AlignAlytics / Eduka
3
AUS
4
10:21 min/km
09:42:34
10:23:58
1599
1608
15305
Gordon HAIME
Gordon HAIME #15305
Male 45-49
00:43:58
00:43:58
(00:41:26)
60
(746)
00:41:26
45-49
60
61
00:29:31
Male
746
750
AlignAlytics / Eduka
4
AUS
4
10:21 min/km
09:42:34
10:24:00
1601
1610
15026
Natalia POPOVA
Natalia POPOVA #15026
Female 35-39
00:44:01
00:44:01
(00:41:32)
80
(854)
00:41:32
35-39
80
85
00:29:56
Female
854
860
AlignAlytics / Eduka
5
AUS
4
10:22 min/km
09:42:30
10:24:02
1602
1611
15028
Mira SMIRNOVA
Mira SMIRNOVA #15028
Female Under 8
00:44:01
00:44:01
(00:41:32)
69
(855)
00:41:32
Under 8
69
69
00:24:40
Female
855
861
AlignAlytics / Eduka
6
AUS
4
10:22 min/km
09:42:30
10:24:02
1671
1671
15304
Andras VARGA
Andras VARGA #15304
Male 40-44
00:46:13
00:46:13
(00:43:39)
85
(771)
00:43:39
40-44
85
85
00:34:07
Male
771
772
AlignAlytics / Eduka
7
AUS
4
10:54 min/km
09:42:35
10:26:14
1672
1672
15301
Pritesh PATEL
Pritesh PATEL #15301
Male 35-39
00:46:13
00:46:13
(00:43:40)
61
(772)
00:43:40
35-39
61
61
00:31:16
Male
772
773
AlignAlytics / Eduka
8
AUS
4
10:54 min/km
09:42:35
10:26:15
943
930
13733
Annie ROWLAND
Annie ROWLAND #13733
Female 20-24
00:29:21
00:29:21
(00:27:36)
34
(446)
00:27:36
20-24
34
35
00:17:44
Female
446
433
Allen Family
1
AUS
4
6:53 min/km
09:41:47
10:09:22
14441
Amelia PHILLIPS
Amelia PHILLIPS #14441
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12-15
Female
Angela
AUS
4
min/km
14442
Lincoln PHILLIPS
Lincoln PHILLIPS #14442
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Male
Angela
AUS
4
min/km
14443
Melinda PHILLIPS
Melinda PHILLIPS #14443
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-49
Female
Angela
AUS
4
min/km
14444
Chloe PHILLIPS
Chloe PHILLIPS #14444
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
Angela
AUS
4
min/km
830
834
15539
Artemii SAVELEV
Artemii SAVELEV #15539
Male Under 12
00:27:47
00:27:47
(00:26:18)
118
(451)
00:26:18
Under 12
118
119
00:14:52
Male
451
453
Artemii
1
AUS
4
6:34 min/km
09:41:31
10:07:49
848
851
15540
Alexandra YASHINA
Alexandra YASHINA #15540
Male 30-34
00:28:05
00:28:05
(00:26:37)
30
(458)
00:26:37
30-34
30
33
00:14:05
Male
458
459
Artemii
2
AUS
4
6:39 min/km
09:41:30
10:08:07
1048
1126
13881
Miza RAMLAN
Miza RAMLAN #13881
Female 30-34
00:31:18
00:31:18
(00:30:32)
38
(511)
00:30:32
30-34
38
44
00:16:21
Female
511
551
Ata & Miza
1
AUS
4
7:37 min/km
09:40:48
10:11:20
1050
1131
13880
Atajan NURMAMEDOV
Atajan NURMAMEDOV #13880
Male 30-34
00:31:19
00:31:19
(00:30:34)
34
(539)
00:30:34
30-34
34
38
00:17:19
Male
539
578
Ata & Miza
2
AUS
4
7:38 min/km
09:40:47
10:11:21
13645
Laureana DI DONATO
Laureana DI DONATO #13645
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Female
Atteris
AUS
4
min/km
527
641
14737
Evelyn XU
Evelyn XU #14737
Female 25-29
00:23:36
00:23:36
(00:23:36)
13
(218)
00:23:36
25-29
13
18
00:11:06
Female
218
276
Atteris
1
AUS
4
5:53 min/km
10:03:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023