Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
1659
1679
15550
Aesha SABEERALI
Aesha SABEERALI #15550
Female 12-15
00:45:21
00:45:21
(00:43:54)
76
(895)
00:43:54
12-15
76
77
00:32:21
Female
895
902
Malabar Ottakoottam
5
AUS
4
10:58 min/km
09:41:29
10:25:22
1661
1684
15549
Ayisha SAMEER
Ayisha SAMEER #15549
Female Under 12
00:45:27
00:45:27
(00:44:02)
158
(896)
00:44:02
Under 12
158
158
00:31:32
Female
896
906
Malabar Ottakoottam
6
AUS
4
11:00 min/km
09:41:28
10:25:29
1603
1644
15548
Nyla RIZA
Nyla RIZA #15548
Female Under 12
00:44:01
00:44:01
(00:42:34)
153
(856)
00:42:34
Under 12
153
155
00:30:06
Female
856
881
Malabar Ottakoottam
1
AUS
4
10:38 min/km
09:41:29
10:24:03
1758
1765
15547
Shamjidha MEETHAL
Shamjidha MEETHAL #15547
Male 40-44
00:55:08
00:55:08
(00:53:39)
89
(802)
00:53:39
40-44
89
89
00:43:02
Male
802
805
Malabar Ottakoottam
7
AUS
4
13:24 min/km
09:41:31
10:35:10
1642
1670
15546
Moosa Kutty ABDUL JABBAR
Moosa Kutty ABDUL JABBAR #15546
Male 35-39
00:45:05
00:45:05
(00:43:39)
59
(761)
00:43:39
35-39
59
60
00:30:07
Male
761
771
Malabar Ottakoottam
4
AUS
4
10:54 min/km
09:41:28
10:25:06
925
848
15545
Amber MCFARLANE
Amber MCFARLANE #15545
Female Under 8
00:28:59
00:28:59
(00:26:36)
13
(434)
00:26:36
Under 8
13
11
00:09:38
Female
434
391
Mac’s on Tour
3
AUS
4
6:38 min/km
09:42:25
10:09:00
912
836
15544
Ethan MCFARLANE
Ethan MCFARLANE #15544
Male Under 12
00:28:48
00:28:48
(00:26:25)
122
(485)
00:26:25
Under 12
122
120
00:15:53
Male
485
454
Mac’s on Tour
1
AUS
4
6:36 min/km
09:42:25
10:08:50
924
849
15543
James MCFARLANE
James MCFARLANE #15543
Male 45-49
00:28:59
00:28:59
(00:26:36)
29
(491)
00:26:36
45-49
29
23
00:14:31
Male
491
458
Mac’s on Tour
2
AUS
4
6:38 min/km
09:42:25
10:09:00
1058
1114
15542
Oscar D’SOUZA
Oscar D’SOUZA #15542
Male 55-59
00:31:22
00:31:22
(00:30:26)
14
(543)
00:30:26
55-59
14
14
00:15:14
Male
543
571
Taco
2
AUS
4
7:36 min/km
09:40:58
10:11:23
1056
1113
15541
Giselle D’SOUZA
Giselle D’SOUZA #15541
Female Under 12
00:31:21
00:31:21
(00:30:26)
94
(515)
00:30:26
Under 12
94
97
00:17:26
Female
515
543
Taco
1
AUS
4
7:36 min/km
09:40:58
10:11:23
848
851
15540
Alexandra YASHINA
Alexandra YASHINA #15540
Male 30-34
00:28:05
00:28:05
(00:26:37)
30
(458)
00:26:37
30-34
30
33
00:14:05
Male
458
459
Artemii
2
AUS
4
6:39 min/km
09:41:30
10:08:07
830
834
15539
Artemii SAVELEV
Artemii SAVELEV #15539
Male Under 12
00:27:47
00:27:47
(00:26:18)
118
(451)
00:26:18
Under 12
118
119
00:14:52
Male
451
453
Artemii
1
AUS
4
6:34 min/km
09:41:31
10:07:49
166
180
15538
Ana Carolina MERCÊS
Ana Carolina MERCÊS #15538
Female 35-39
00:17:56
00:17:56
(00:17:42)
2
(53)
00:17:42
35-39
2
2
00:03:51
Female
53
53
AUS
4
4:25 min/km
09:40:16
09:57:57
449
432
15537
Youssef HARIDY
Youssef HARIDY #15537
Male Under 12
00:22:41
00:22:41
(00:21:35)
74
(275)
00:21:35
Under 12
74
72
00:09:46
Male
275
269
AUS
4
5:23 min/km
09:41:08
10:02:42
727
750
15536
Millie THEURI
Millie THEURI #15536
Female 30-34
00:25:45
00:25:45
(00:24:58)
21
(315)
00:24:58
30-34
21
22
00:10:48
Female
315
331
The Oreos!
1
AUS
4
6:14 min/km
09:40:49
10:05:46
1508
1517
15535
Fiona LEE
Fiona LEE #15535
Female 55-59
00:41:07
00:41:07
(00:39:05)
19
(791)
00:39:05
55-59
19
19
00:25:41
Female
791
796
AUS
4
9:46 min/km
09:42:04
10:21:08
1101
1043
15534
Rylan CROSBY
Rylan CROSBY #15534
Male Under 12
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:29:32)
135
(563)
00:29:32
Under 12
135
134
00:19:06
Male
563
545
Crosby Family
1
AUS
4
7:22 min/km
09:42:31
10:12:03
1584
1582
15533
Elise CROSBY
Elise CROSBY #15533
Female Under 12
00:43:28
00:43:28
(00:40:54)
152
(841)
00:40:54
Under 12
152
149
00:29:33
Female
841
838
Crosby Family
4
AUS
4
10:13 min/km
09:42:36
10:23:30
1114
1061
15532
Jonathan CROSBY
Jonathan CROSBY #15532
Male 40-44
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:29:42)
67
(571)
00:29:42
40-44
67
65
00:20:05
Male
571
551
Crosby Family
2
AUS
4
7:25 min/km
09:42:31
10:12:12
1583
1581
15531
Bianca CROSBY
Bianca CROSBY #15531
Female 35-39
00:43:28
00:43:28
(00:40:53)
77
(840)
00:40:53
35-39
77
81
00:29:23
Female
840
837
Crosby Family
3
AUS
4
10:13 min/km
09:42:37
10:23:30
719
743
15530
Joel MCENCROE
Joel MCENCROE #15530
Male Under 12
00:25:39
00:25:39
(00:24:46)
110
(408)
00:24:46
Under 12
110
111
00:12:44
Male
408
416
AUS
4
6:11 min/km
09:40:55
10:05:40
867
882
15529
John MCENCROE
John MCENCROE #15529
Male 60-64
00:28:17
00:28:17
(00:27:10)
12
(466)
00:27:10
60-64
12
11
00:12:12
Male
466
475
AUS
4
6:47 min/km
09:41:09
10:08:19
550
613
15528
Sebastian HOME
Sebastian HOME #15528
Male Under 8
00:23:49
00:23:49
(00:23:19)
18
(321)
00:23:19
Under 8
18
18
00:06:39
Male
321
352
AUS
4
5:49 min/km
09:40:32
10:03:51
549
615
15527
Lyn GOULD
Lyn GOULD #15527
Female 60-64
00:23:49
00:23:49
(00:23:19)
2
(229)
00:23:19
60-64
2
2
00:00:29
Female
229
262
AUS
4
5:49 min/km
09:40:32
10:03:51
20
17
15526
Benjamin TERRAZAS
Benjamin TERRAZAS #15526
Male 16-19
00:12:33
00:12:33
(00:12:27)
5
(15)
00:12:27
16-19
5
5
00:02:03
Male
15
15
AUS
4
3:06 min/km
09:40:08
09:52:34
698
719
15525
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #15525
Female Under 12
00:25:25
00:25:25
(00:24:27)
56
(306)
00:24:27
Under 12
56
58
00:11:30
Female
306
317
Buddy Power Activated!
2
AUS
4
6:06 min/km
09:41:01
10:05:27
136
148
15524
Sarah SHAN
Sarah SHAN #15524
Female 12-15
00:17:00
00:17:00
(00:16:56)
15
(43)
00:16:56
12-15
15
15
00:04:00
Female
43
44
Buddy Power Activated!
1
AUS
4
4:13 min/km
09:40:06
09:57:02
1131
1152
15523
Matthew TRAINOR
Matthew TRAINOR #15523
Male 40-44
00:32:26
00:32:26
(00:30:50)
68
(578)
00:30:50
40-44
68
70
00:20:20
Male
578
588
Team trainor
1
AUS
4
7:42 min/km
09:41:38
10:12:27
1140
1158
15522
Koby TRAINOR
Koby TRAINOR #15522
Male Under 8
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:30:54)
68
(583)
00:30:54
Under 8
68
71
00:15:19
Male
583
592
Team trainor
2
AUS
4
7:43 min/km
09:41:38
10:12:31
1141
1159
15521
Daniele TRAINOR
Daniele TRAINOR #15521
Female 45-49
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:30:54)
50
(558)
00:30:54
45-49
50
53
00:15:34
Female
558
567
Team trainor
3
AUS
4
7:43 min/km
09:41:38
10:12:31
649
455
15520
Tia MCINTOSH
Tia MCINTOSH #15520
Female 20-24
00:24:57
00:24:57
(00:21:50)
18
(280)
00:21:50
20-24
18
12
00:13:20
Female
280
175
AUS
4
5:27 min/km
09:43:09
10:04:59
1016
901
15519
Sahvannah BRANDIS
Sahvannah BRANDIS #15519
Female 20-24
00:30:28
00:30:28
(00:27:21)
39
(489)
00:27:21
20-24
39
31
00:18:51
Female
489
416
AUS
4
6:50 min/km
09:43:09
10:10:29
974
1031
15518
Pranav GAUD
Pranav GAUD #15518
Male 25-29
00:30:02
00:30:02
(00:29:23)
21
(512)
00:29:23
25-29
21
22
00:17:04
Male
512
540
EIW Otters
1
AUS
4
7:20 min/km
09:40:41
10:10:04
1705
1687
15516
Thi Phuong Anh NGUYEN
Thi Phuong Anh NGUYEN #15516
Female 25-29
00:47:24
00:47:24
(00:44:18)
52
(923)
00:44:18
25-29
52
52
00:34:54
Female
923
909
Hexagon
6
AUS
4
11:04 min/km
09:43:08
10:27:25
598
668
15515
Louis IVANHOE
Louis IVANHOE #15515
Male Under 12
00:24:23
00:24:23
(00:23:47)
95
(347)
00:23:47
Under 12
95
106
00:11:28
Male
347
378
AUS
4
5:56 min/km
09:40:38
10:04:25
599
670
15514
Anthony IVANHOE
Anthony IVANHOE #15514
Male 35-39
00:24:24
00:24:24
(00:23:48)
14
(348)
00:23:48
35-39
14
15
00:09:26
Male
348
379
AUS
4
5:56 min/km
09:40:38
10:04:25
360
388
15513
Robert DINSDALE
Robert DINSDALE #15513
Male 25-29
00:21:14
00:21:14
(00:20:56)
11
(228)
00:20:56
25-29
11
11
00:08:15
Male
228
245
AUS
4
5:13 min/km
09:40:19
10:01:15
359
389
15512
Jessica MCCORMACK
Jessica MCCORMACK #15512
Female 25-29
00:21:13
00:21:13
(00:20:57)
8
(132)
00:20:57
25-29
8
11
00:08:43
Female
132
144
AUS
4
5:14 min/km
09:40:19
10:01:15
15511
James MILLS-MCCULLOCH
James MILLS-MCCULLOCH #15511
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Male
AUS
4
min/km
15510
Georgina MCCULLOCH
Georgina MCCULLOCH #15510
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
4
min/km
844
872
15509
Natasha STRICKLAND
Natasha STRICKLAND #15509
Female Under 12
00:28:03
00:28:03
(00:26:56)
71
(389)
00:26:56
Under 12
71
72
00:14:07
Female
389
403
AUS
4
6:43 min/km
09:41:09
10:08:04
841
868
15508
Victoria STRICKLAND
Victoria STRICKLAND #15508
Female 35-39
00:28:01
00:28:01
(00:26:54)
41
(386)
00:26:54
35-39
41
41
00:13:56
Female
386
402
AUS
4
6:43 min/km
09:41:09
10:08:03
530
606
15507
Alex ROUX
Alex ROUX #15507
Male Under 8
00:23:38
00:23:38
(00:23:15)
16
(311)
00:23:15
Under 8
16
17
00:06:27
Male
311
347
AUS
4
5:48 min/km
09:40:25
10:03:39
410
453
15506
Jp ROUX
Jp ROUX #15506
Male 12-15
00:22:05
00:22:05
(00:21:49)
47
(259)
00:21:49
12-15
47
51
00:10:57
Male
259
280
AUS
4
5:27 min/km
09:40:17
10:02:06
568
652
15505
Andre ROUX
Andre ROUX #15505
Male 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
(00:23:40)
37
(332)
00:23:40
40-44
37
44
00:11:59
Male
332
371
AUS
4
5:54 min/km
09:40:27
10:04:07
529
604
15504
Ilze ROUX
Ilze ROUX #15504
Female 40-44
00:23:38
00:23:38
(00:23:14)
35
(219)
00:23:14
40-44
35
40
00:07:07
Female
219
259
AUS
4
5:48 min/km
09:40:26
10:03:39
970
984
15503
Rachael OLIVER
Rachael OLIVER #15503
Female 45-49
00:29:57
00:29:57
(00:28:27)
41
(459)
00:28:27
45-49
41
41
00:13:01
Female
459
464
AUS
4
7:06 min/km
09:41:32
10:09:59
15502
Dj WALLAM
Dj WALLAM #15502
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
Ross-Parkers
AUS
4
min/km
961
979
15501
Samuel OLIVER
Samuel OLIVER #15501
Male Under 8
00:29:48
00:29:48
(00:28:18)
50
(507)
00:28:18
Under 8
50
52
00:12:38
Male
507
517
AUS
4
7:04 min/km
09:41:32
10:09:50
85
88
15500
Michael BARTLETT
Michael BARTLETT #15500
Male 40-44
00:15:44
00:15:44
(00:15:39)
5
(59)
00:15:39
40-44
5
6
00:03:38
Male
59
62
AUS
4
3:54 min/km
09:40:07
09:55:46
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023