Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
1
1
13528
Thomas MOORCROFT
Thomas MOORCROFT #13528
Male 20-24
00:09:49
00:09:49
(00:09:47)
1
(1)
00:09:47
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
AUS
4
2:26 min/km
09:40:04
09:49:50
2
2
13527
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #13527
Male 20-24
00:09:49
00:09:49
(00:09:47)
2
(2)
00:09:47
20-24
2
2
00:00:01
Male
2
2
AUS
4
2:26 min/km
09:40:04
09:49:51
3
3
13734
Lachlan BENNETT
Lachlan BENNETT #13734
Male 20-24
00:10:15
00:10:15
(00:10:13)
3
(3)
00:10:13
20-24
3
3
00:00:27
Male
3
3
AUS
4
2:33 min/km
09:40:05
09:50:17
4
4
13997
Max SHERVINGTON
Max SHERVINGTON #13997
Male 20-24
00:10:19
00:10:19
(00:10:17)
4
(4)
00:10:17
20-24
4
4
00:00:31
Male
4
4
AUS
4
2:34 min/km
09:40:04
09:50:20
10
10
14411
Mackenzie SPIERS
Mackenzie SPIERS #14411
Male 20-24
00:11:43
00:11:43
(00:11:40)
5
(9)
00:11:40
20-24
5
5
00:01:54
Male
9
9
AUS
4
2:54 min/km
09:40:05
09:51:44
47
48
13994
Villiers FOURIE
Villiers FOURIE #13994
Male 20-24
00:14:17
00:14:17
(00:14:13)
6
(35)
00:14:13
20-24
6
6
00:04:29
Male
35
36
AUS
4
3:33 min/km
09:40:06
09:54:19
156
110
10327
Ube SILVA
Ube SILVA #10327
Male 20-24
00:17:39
00:17:39
(00:16:02)
7
(109)
00:16:02
20-24
7
7
00:07:51
Male
109
80
AUS
4
4:00 min/km
09:41:39
09:57:40
172
157
14124
Stuart MAYOR
Stuart MAYOR #14124
Male 20-24
00:18:07
00:18:07
(00:17:09)
8
(117)
00:17:09
20-24
8
8
00:08:19
Male
117
111
AUS
4
4:17 min/km
09:41:00
09:58:09
192
198
14888
Kaustubh MORE
Kaustubh MORE #14888
Male 20-24
00:18:31
00:18:31
(00:18:13)
9
(133)
00:18:13
20-24
9
10
00:08:43
Male
133
140
AUS
4
4:33 min/km
09:40:20
09:58:33
220
238
14512
Jayden LEVERIDGE-SMITH
Jayden LEVERIDGE-SMITH #14512
Male 20-24
00:19:01
00:19:01
(00:18:49)
10
(148)
00:18:49
20-24
10
11
00:09:13
Male
148
162
AUS
4
4:42 min/km
09:40:14
09:59:02
304
197
14503
Jolyon FEREDAY
Jolyon FEREDAY #14503
Male 20-24
00:20:21
00:20:21
(00:18:10)
11
(201)
00:18:10
20-24
11
9
00:10:33
Male
201
139
Team Fereday!
1
AUS
4
4:32 min/km
09:42:13
10:00:23
324
324
14039
Alexander DONEV
Alexander DONEV #14039
Male 20-24
00:20:39
00:20:39
(00:19:55)
12
(211)
00:19:55
20-24
12
12
00:10:50
Male
211
214
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:40:46
10:00:40
473
533
14997
Jayden RABIN
Jayden RABIN #14997
Male 20-24
00:22:57
00:22:57
(00:22:36)
13
(286)
00:22:36
20-24
13
14
00:13:09
Male
286
313
AUS
4
5:38 min/km
09:40:23
10:02:59
489
458
15193
Tin Fan HUNG
Tin Fan HUNG #15193
Male 20-24
00:23:11
00:23:11
(00:21:51)
14
(291)
00:21:51
20-24
14
13
00:13:22
Male
291
281
PENGUIN TEAM
1
AUS
4
5:27 min/km
09:41:22
10:03:12
587
575
15194
Jarell LIM
Jarell LIM #15194
Male 20-24
00:24:17
00:24:17
(00:22:57)
15
(342)
00:22:57
20-24
15
16
00:14:29
Male
342
334
PENGUIN TEAM
2
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:41:22
10:04:19
641
542
14649
Declan O'HANLON
Declan O'HANLON #14649
Male 20-24
00:24:54
00:24:54
(00:22:41)
16
(366)
00:22:41
20-24
16
15
00:15:06
Male
366
315
Pavement Princesses
1
AUS
4
5:40 min/km
09:42:15
10:04:55
770
816
14891
Dustin NGUYEN
Dustin NGUYEN #14891
Male 20-24
00:26:17
00:26:17
(00:25:55)
17
(427)
00:25:55
20-24
17
18
00:16:28
Male
427
445
AUS
4
6:28 min/km
09:40:24
10:06:18
840
809
14645
Noah KENDALL
Noah KENDALL #14645
Male 20-24
00:27:59
00:27:59
(00:25:45)
18
(455)
00:25:45
20-24
18
17
00:18:11
Male
455
442
Pavement Princesses
4
AUS
4
6:26 min/km
09:42:16
10:08:00
846
921
15131
Ellis FENWICK
Ellis FENWICK #15131
Male 20-24
00:28:04
00:28:04
(00:27:32)
19
(457)
00:27:32
20-24
19
20
00:18:16
Male
457
491
AUS
4
6:52 min/km
09:40:34
10:08:05
896
892
15023
Cristian NJOROGE
Cristian NJOROGE #15023
Male 20-24
00:28:33
00:28:33
(00:27:19)
20
(479)
00:27:19
20-24
20
19
00:18:45
Male
479
481
Embleton Eggs
2
AUS
4
6:49 min/km
09:41:17
10:08:35
948
927
14699
Lachlan MALONE
Lachlan MALONE #14699
Male 20-24
00:29:31
00:29:31
(00:27:34)
21
(499)
00:27:34
20-24
21
21
00:19:42
Male
499
495
AUS
4
6:53 min/km
09:41:59
10:09:32
1261
1346
14474
Victor GUILLOT
Victor GUILLOT #14474
Male 20-24
00:34:26
00:34:26
(00:34:26)
22
(630)
00:34:26
20-24
22
22
00:24:38
Male
630
657
AUS
4
8:36 min/km
10:14:28
1477
1473
15404
Aaryan KAPILA
Aaryan KAPILA #15404
Male 20-24
00:39:43
00:39:43
(00:37:57)
23
(705)
00:37:57
20-24
23
23
00:29:54
Male
705
705
AUS
4
9:29 min/km
09:41:47
10:19:44
1581
1577
13989
Diego BASTO
Diego BASTO #13989
Male 20-24
00:43:24
00:43:24
(00:40:47)
24
(743)
00:40:47
20-24
24
24
00:33:36
Male
743
743
BB TEAM
2
AUS
4
10:11 min/km
09:42:39
10:23:26
1743
1724
15184
Sailor MITCHELL
Sailor MITCHELL #15184
Male 20-24
00:51:24
00:51:24
(00:45:48)
25
(799)
00:45:48
20-24
25
25
00:41:36
Male
799
794
43 Below
10
AUS
4
11:26 min/km
09:45:39
10:31:26
0
Oslin ESCOBAR LOPEZ
Oslin ESCOBAR LOPEZ
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
4
min/km
0
Lachlan MITCHELL
Lachlan MITCHELL
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
4
min/km
14008
Kyle KIM
Kyle KIM #14008
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Male
AUS
4
min/km
14418
Digby SHAW
Digby SHAW #14418
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Male
AUS
4
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
© 2023