Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
35
36
14476
Sienna PATERSON
Sienna PATERSON #14476
Female Under 12
00:13:56
00:13:56
(00:13:53)
1
(10)
00:13:53
Under 12
1
1
Female
10
10
AUS
4
3:28 min/km
09:40:05
09:53:57
45
45
14934
Amelia BARNES
Amelia BARNES #14934
Female Under 12
00:14:12
00:14:12
(00:14:08)
2
(12)
00:14:08
Under 12
2
2
00:00:16
Female
12
12
Barnseys
1
AUS
4
3:31 min/km
09:40:06
09:54:13
73
75
13633
Ashleigh FOX
Ashleigh FOX #13633
Female Under 12
00:15:12
00:15:12
(00:15:08)
3
(21)
00:15:08
Under 12
3
4
00:01:17
Female
21
22
AUS
4
3:46 min/km
09:40:06
09:55:14
83
62
14733
Coby BRIANT
Coby BRIANT #14733
Female Under 12
00:15:32
00:15:32
(00:14:51)
4
(26)
00:14:51
Under 12
4
3
00:01:37
Female
26
15
Mark and the Spuds
1
AUS
4
3:42 min/km
09:40:44
09:55:34
86
89
15499
Blair BARTLETT
Blair BARTLETT #15499
Female Under 12
00:15:44
00:15:44
(00:15:40)
5
(27)
00:15:40
Under 12
5
5
00:01:49
Female
27
27
AUS
4
3:54 min/km
09:40:07
09:55:46
89
94
14178
Zoe MUCHA
Zoe MUCHA #14178
Female Under 12
00:15:57
00:15:57
(00:15:49)
6
(28)
00:15:49
Under 12
6
6
00:02:02
Female
28
28
AUT
4
3:57 min/km
09:40:11
09:55:59
123
129
15175
Marley SMITH
Marley SMITH #15175
Female Under 12
00:16:46
00:16:46
(00:16:39)
7
(36)
00:16:39
Under 12
7
7
00:02:51
Female
36
37
AUS
4
4:09 min/km
09:40:09
09:56:47
125
132
14289
Emily MOURA DA ROSA
Emily MOURA DA ROSA #14289
Female Under 12
00:16:51
00:16:51
(00:16:44)
8
(37)
00:16:44
Under 12
8
8
00:02:55
Female
37
39
AUS
4
4:10 min/km
09:40:09
09:56:52
129
143
15409
Emily KILGALLON
Emily KILGALLON #15409
Female Under 12
00:16:56
00:16:56
(00:16:52)
9
(39)
00:16:52
Under 12
9
10
00:03:01
Female
39
42
AUS
4
4:12 min/km
09:40:06
09:56:58
141
141
13656
Adele CUNNINGHAM
Adele CUNNINGHAM #13656
Female Under 12
00:17:06
00:17:06
(00:16:51)
10
(44)
00:16:51
Under 12
10
9
00:03:11
Female
44
40
AUS
4
4:12 min/km
09:40:17
09:57:08
205
214
14249
Emily CHEW
Emily CHEW #14249
Female Under 12
00:18:50
00:18:50
(00:18:32)
11
(64)
00:18:32
Under 12
11
11
00:04:55
Female
64
64
AUS
4
4:37 min/km
09:40:20
09:58:51
215
234
14312
Sophie MOURA DA ROSA
Sophie MOURA DA ROSA #14312
Female Under 12
00:18:56
00:18:56
(00:18:48)
12
(68)
00:18:48
Under 12
12
15
00:05:01
Female
68
73
AUS
4
4:41 min/km
09:40:10
09:58:58
216
224
15230
Matilda JOLLY
Matilda JOLLY #15230
Female Under 12
00:18:57
00:18:57
(00:18:38)
13
(69)
00:18:38
Under 12
13
13
00:05:02
Female
69
70
AUS
4
4:39 min/km
09:40:21
09:58:59
218
226
14693
Savannah DALE
Savannah DALE #14693
Female Under 12
00:18:58
00:18:58
(00:18:39)
14
(71)
00:18:39
Under 12
14
14
00:05:03
Female
71
71
Earthmoving Unlimited
3
AUS
4
4:39 min/km
09:40:21
09:59:00
233
249
14103
Juliette REMOND
Juliette REMOND #14103
Female Under 12
00:19:11
00:19:11
(00:18:53)
15
(77)
00:18:53
Under 12
15
17
00:05:16
Female
77
80
AUS
4
4:43 min/km
09:40:20
09:59:13
262
242
15356
Hatty TAYLOR
Hatty TAYLOR #15356
Female Under 12
00:19:39
00:19:39
(00:18:51)
16
(85)
00:18:51
Under 12
16
16
00:05:44
Female
85
77
AUS
4
4:42 min/km
09:40:50
09:59:41
263
217
15414
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH #15414
Female Under 12
00:19:40
00:19:40
(00:18:33)
17
(86)
00:18:33
Under 12
17
12
00:05:45
Female
86
66
AUS
4
4:38 min/km
09:41:09
09:59:41
279
283
14222
Milia MACKAY
Milia MACKAY #14222
Female Under 12
00:19:49
00:19:49
(00:19:20)
18
(95)
00:19:20
Under 12
18
18
00:05:53
Female
95
93
AUS
4
4:49 min/km
09:40:31
09:59:50
282
300
15056
Heidi MANN
Heidi MANN #15056
Female Under 12
00:19:57
00:19:57
(00:19:36)
19
(97)
00:19:36
Under 12
19
19
00:06:01
Female
97
99
AUS
4
4:53 min/km
09:40:22
09:59:58
317
311
13711
Rosie GUARD
Rosie GUARD #13711
Female Under 12
00:20:32
00:20:32
(00:19:51)
20
(110)
00:19:51
Under 12
20
21
00:06:37
Female
110
106
AUS
4
4:57 min/km
09:40:44
10:00:34
326
305
14191
Sophie PACE
Sophie PACE #14191
Female Under 12
00:20:39
00:20:39
(00:19:42)
21
(114)
00:19:42
Under 12
21
20
00:06:44
Female
114
103
AUS
4
4:55 min/km
09:40:59
10:00:41
331
332
14929
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #14929
Female Under 12
00:20:45
00:20:45
(00:20:04)
22
(118)
00:20:04
Under 12
22
23
00:06:50
Female
118
113
AUS
4
5:00 min/km
09:40:43
10:00:47
342
378
13949
May EVASON
May EVASON #13949
Female Under 12
00:21:00
00:21:00
(00:20:52)
23
(122)
00:20:52
Under 12
23
26
00:07:04
Female
122
137
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:10
10:01:01
353
355
15395
Lara HERCZYKOWSKI
Lara HERCZYKOWSKI #15395
Female Under 12
00:21:06
00:21:06
(00:20:34)
24
(127)
00:20:34
Under 12
24
24
00:07:11
Female
127
126
Footy Fanatics
1
AUS
4
5:08 min/km
09:40:34
10:01:08
362
372
14689
Armada HOUGHTON
Armada HOUGHTON #14689
Female Under 12
00:21:15
00:21:15
(00:20:49)
25
(133)
00:20:49
Under 12
25
25
00:07:20
Female
133
134
Team Houghton
1
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:28
10:01:16
372
322
15473
Ferne CATTLE
Ferne CATTLE #15473
Female Under 12
00:21:21
00:21:21
(00:19:54)
26
(135)
00:19:54
Under 12
26
22
00:07:26
Female
135
110
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:41:29
10:01:23
396
403
14963
Indigo DALY
Indigo DALY #14963
Female Under 12
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:13)
27
(148)
00:21:13
Under 12
27
28
00:07:49
Female
148
151
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:33
10:01:46
406
451
15489
Mila MATHEW
Mila MATHEW #15489
Female Under 12
00:22:00
00:22:00
(00:21:47)
28
(150)
00:21:47
Under 12
28
31
00:08:05
Female
150
172
AUS
4
5:26 min/km
09:40:16
10:02:02
422
443
13982
Emma WANG
Emma WANG #13982
Female Under 12
00:22:10
00:22:10
(00:21:44)
29
(160)
00:21:44
Under 12
29
30
00:08:15
Female
160
165
AUS
4
5:25 min/km
09:40:28
10:02:12
423
434
14574
Freya BARLOW
Freya BARLOW #14574
Female Under 12
00:22:12
00:22:12
(00:21:36)
30
(161)
00:21:36
Under 12
30
29
00:08:17
Female
161
164
AUS
4
5:23 min/km
09:40:38
10:02:13
434
473
13914
Jayda HOURANI
Jayda HOURANI #13914
Female Under 12
00:22:25
00:22:25
(00:22:00)
31
(165)
00:22:00
Under 12
31
33
00:08:30
Female
165
185
AUS
4
5:29 min/km
09:40:27
10:02:27
446
520
14318
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #14318
Female Under 12
00:22:38
00:22:38
(00:22:23)
32
(173)
00:22:23
Under 12
32
38
00:08:43
Female
173
213
AUS
4
5:35 min/km
09:40:17
10:02:40
474
456
13574
Sophie ADAMS
Sophie ADAMS #13574
Female Under 12
00:22:58
00:22:58
(00:21:50)
33
(188)
00:21:50
Under 12
33
32
00:09:02
Female
188
176
AUS
4
5:27 min/km
09:41:10
10:02:59
478
491
15030
Lillee RAMSAY
Lillee RAMSAY #15030
Female Under 12
00:23:01
00:23:01
(00:22:10)
34
(190)
00:22:10
Under 12
34
34
00:09:06
Female
190
197
Ramsay Runners
2
AUS
4
5:32 min/km
09:40:54
10:03:03
483
513
13897
Rosie WILLIAMS
Rosie WILLIAMS #13897
Female Under 12
00:23:07
00:23:07
(00:22:20)
35
(194)
00:22:20
Under 12
35
36
00:09:12
Female
194
208
AUS
4
5:34 min/km
09:40:49
10:03:09
484
516
13984
Hanna BROWN
Hanna BROWN #13984
Female Under 12
00:23:08
00:23:08
(00:22:21)
36
(195)
00:22:21
Under 12
36
37
00:09:13
Female
195
211
AUS
4
5:35 min/km
09:40:49
10:03:10
494
530
14931
Torah KIRKHAM
Torah KIRKHAM #14931
Female Under 12
00:23:16
00:23:16
(00:22:35)
37
(201)
00:22:35
Under 12
37
39
00:09:20
Female
201
219
AUS
4
5:38 min/km
09:40:43
10:03:17
495
492
15415
Darcie HOLDSWORTH
Darcie HOLDSWORTH #15415
Female Under 12
00:23:17
00:23:17
(00:22:10)
38
(202)
00:22:10
Under 12
38
35
00:09:21
Female
202
198
AUS
4
5:32 min/km
09:41:09
10:03:18
531
578
14331
Sophie KINSELLA
Sophie KINSELLA #14331
Female Under 12
00:23:38
00:23:38
(00:22:59)
39
(220)
00:22:59
Under 12
39
43
00:09:42
Female
220
244
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:40:40
10:03:39
548
619
15287
Sofia FARAH
Sofia FARAH #15287
Female Under 12
00:23:47
00:23:47
(00:23:22)
40
(228)
00:23:22
Under 12
40
48
00:09:52
Female
228
264
AUS
4
5:50 min/km
09:40:28
10:03:49
551
591
14839
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #14839
Female Under 12
00:23:50
00:23:50
(00:23:05)
41
(230)
00:23:05
Under 12
41
47
00:09:54
Female
230
253
Sole Sisters
1
AUS
4
5:46 min/km
09:40:47
10:03:51
554
589
14837
Orlaith KENNEDY
Orlaith KENNEDY #14837
Female Under 12
00:23:51
00:23:51
(00:23:04)
42
(233)
00:23:04
Under 12
42
46
00:09:55
Female
233
252
Sole Sisters
2
AUS
4
5:45 min/km
09:40:49
10:03:52
556
380
14265
Ellie-Rose CARMICHAEL
Ellie-Rose CARMICHAEL #14265
Female Under 12
00:23:52
00:23:52
(00:20:52)
43
(235)
00:20:52
Under 12
43
27
00:09:56
Female
235
138
Dancing Ninjas
2
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:43:01
10:03:53
577
537
14147
Ella ROBERTS
Ella ROBERTS #14147
Female Under 12
00:24:11
00:24:11
(00:22:38)
44
(239)
00:22:38
Under 12
44
41
00:10:16
Female
239
223
AUS
4
5:39 min/km
09:41:35
10:04:13
581
582
14542
Sophie TREWIN
Sophie TREWIN #14542
Female Under 12
00:24:13
00:24:13
(00:23:00)
45
(242)
00:23:00
Under 12
45
44
00:10:18
Female
242
247
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:41:15
10:04:15
588
532
14583
Josefina CERNA
Josefina CERNA #14583
Female Under 12
00:24:18
00:24:18
(00:22:35)
46
(246)
00:22:35
Under 12
46
40
00:10:22
Female
246
220
AUS
4
5:38 min/km
09:41:44
10:04:19
592
629
14049
Tayla HANSEN
Tayla HANSEN #14049
Female Under 12
00:24:21
00:24:21
(00:23:30)
47
(247)
00:23:30
Under 12
47
49
00:10:25
Female
247
271
AUS
4
5:52 min/km
09:40:52
10:04:22
613
639
15205
Abigail KON
Abigail KON #15205
Female Under 12
00:24:37
00:24:37
(00:23:36)
48
(260)
00:23:36
Under 12
48
51
00:10:42
Female
260
275
AUS
4
5:53 min/km
09:41:03
10:04:38
637
654
14400
Ruby ELLIS
Ruby ELLIS #14400
Female Under 12
00:24:53
00:24:53
(00:23:40)
49
(274)
00:23:40
Under 12
49
53
00:10:57
Female
274
283
AUS
4
5:54 min/km
09:41:14
10:04:54
648
571
14585
Samuel EBSARY
Samuel EBSARY #14585
Female Under 12
00:24:57
00:24:57
(00:22:56)
50
(279)
00:22:56
Under 12
50
42
00:11:01
Female
279
239
AUS
4
5:43 min/km
09:42:03
10:04:58
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
© 2023