John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
286
Aldwyn BROWNE
Aldwyn BROWNE #286
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
296
Tereza JOHN
Tereza JOHN #296
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
2.46
310
Zoe TURNER
Zoe TURNER #310
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
2.46
330
Jack MA
Jack MA #330
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
347
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #347
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
370
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #370
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
4
334
Veer PATEL
Veer PATEL #334
Male Y06
00:11:05.18
00:11:05.18
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:40.33
Male
4
SAND
1
2.46
4:30 min/km
00:01:14.64
3:33 min/km
6
5
5
00:08:48.17
4:37 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:02.37
6:29 min/km
10
10
10
15
299
Kenzie LEE
Kenzie LEE #299
Female Y06
00:14:07.62
00:14:07.62
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:25.30
Female
3
SAND
2
2.46
5:44 min/km
00:01:24.88
4:02 min/km
14
4
4
00:11:33.76
6:05 min/km
16
3
3
00:01:08.97
7:11 min/km
14
3
3
45
301
Ivy MUIGAI
Ivy MUIGAI #301
Female Y06
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:06:50.02
Female
17
SAND
3
2.46
7:56 min/km
00:02:02.29
5:49 min/km
50
19
19
00:16:02.72
8:26 min/km
46
17
17
00:01:27.32
9:05 min/km
31
12
12
46
302
Jackson NGUYEN
Jackson NGUYEN #302
Male Y06
00:19:32.82
00:19:32.82
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:09:07.97
Male
29
SAND
4
2.46
7:56 min/km
00:01:41.63
4:50 min/km
34
21
21
00:16:23.99
8:37 min/km
47
30
30
00:01:27.19
9:04 min/km
30
19
19
51
291
Layla CONDOS
Layla CONDOS #291
Female Y06
00:21:06.96
00:21:06.96
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:08:24.65
Female
20
SAND
5
2.46
8:35 min/km
00:02:02.89
5:51 min/km
52
20
20
00:17:58.23
9:27 min/km
55
24
24
00:01:05.84
6:51 min/km
13
2
2
55
373
Lilly SHERIDAN
Lilly SHERIDAN #373
Female Y06
00:21:29.05
00:21:29.05
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:08:46.73
Female
24
SAND
6
2.46
8:44 min/km
00:02:09.87
6:11 min/km
54
22
22
00:17:53.38
9:24 min/km
52
21
21
00:01:25.80
8:56 min/km
29
11
11
61
297
Alek KUDUZOVIC
Alek KUDUZOVIC #297
Male Y06
00:22:51.39
00:22:51.39
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:12:26.54
Male
36
SAND
7
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:15.79
6:27 min/km
64
39
39
00:18:54.67
9:57 min/km
63
37
37
00:01:40.92
10:30 min/km
53
29
29
62
323
Simon FASTION
Simon FASTION #323
Male Y06
00:22:52.01
00:22:52.01
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:12:27.16
Male
37
SAND
8
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.77
6:25 min/km
60
35
35
00:18:48.96
9:54 min/km
60
35
35
00:01:48.27
11:16 min/km
61
33
33
64
304
Charlotte ROEBUCK
Charlotte ROEBUCK #304
Female Y06
00:23:01.29
00:23:01.29
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:10:18.97
Female
26
SAND
9
2.46
9:21 min/km
00:02:18.85
6:36 min/km
66
27
27
00:19:01.82
10:00 min/km
68
29
29
00:01:40.61
10:28 min/km
52
24
24
67
331
Dana MAHMOOD
Dana MAHMOOD #331
Female Y06
00:23:04.37
00:23:04.37
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:10:22.05
Female
28
SAND
10
2.46
9:22 min/km
00:02:22.53
6:47 min/km
68
28
28
00:18:52.20
9:55 min/km
61
26
26
00:01:49.63
11:25 min/km
63
29
29
327
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #327
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
325
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON #325
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
311
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #311
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
315
Grace BEAT
Grace BEAT #315
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
2.46
292
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #292
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
288
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON #288
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
12
367
Brodie MUIR
Brodie MUIR #367
Male Y06
00:13:38.87
00:13:38.87
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:03:14.02
Male
10
ROEB
1
2.46
5:32 min/km
00:01:26.24
4:06 min/km
17
12
12
00:10:57.32
5:45 min/km
12
10
10
00:01:15.31
7:50 min/km
19
13
13
14
362
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #362
Male Y06
00:13:50.62
00:13:50.62
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:03:25.77
Male
12
ROEB
2
2.46
5:37 min/km
00:01:29.32
4:15 min/km
21
15
15
00:11:18.30
5:57 min/km
15
13
13
00:01:02.99
6:33 min/km
12
11
11
16
332
Victoria NELL
Victoria NELL #332
Female Y06
00:14:12.10
00:14:12.10
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:29.79
Female
4
ROEB
3
2.46
5:46 min/km
00:01:19.88
3:48 min/km
13
3
3
00:11:41.17
6:09 min/km
17
4
4
00:01:11.05
7:24 min/km
16
5
5
21
354
Elena DONIS
Elena DONIS #354
Female Y06
00:15:37.23
00:15:37.23
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:02:54.92
Female
6
ROEB
4
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:01:25.62
4:04 min/km
16
5
5
00:12:46.57
6:43 min/km
22
7
7
00:01:25.04
8:51 min/km
27
9
9
31
364
Jacinta LEE STEERE
Jacinta LEE STEERE #364
Female Y06
00:17:49.06
00:17:49.06
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:05:06.74
Female
9
ROEB
5
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:32.39
4:23 min/km
25
7
7
00:14:45.68
7:46 min/km
36
12
12
00:01:30.99
9:28 min/km
40
17
17
36
338
Vikaash SURENDRAN
Vikaash SURENDRAN #338
Male Y06
00:18:13.38
00:18:13.38
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:07:48.53
Male
24
ROEB
6
2.46
7:24 min/km
00:01:30.36
4:18 min/km
23
17
17
00:14:44.91
7:45 min/km
35
24
24
00:01:58.10
12:18 min/km
67
38
38
43
313
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY #313
Female Y06
00:18:53.33
00:18:53.33
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:06:11.01
Female
16
ROEB
7
2.46
7:40 min/km
00:01:43.27
4:55 min/km
35
14
14
00:15:30.62
8:09 min/km
44
16
16
00:01:39.43
10:21 min/km
50
23
23
47
314
Jayan AMBA
Jayan AMBA #314
Male Y06
00:19:37.32
00:19:37.32
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:09:12.47
Male
30
ROEB
8
2.46
7:58 min/km
00:01:27.87
4:11 min/km
20
14
14
00:17:15.09
9:04 min/km
50
31
31
00:00:54.35
5:39 min/km
3
3
3
49
371
Annie RU
Annie RU #371
Female Y06
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:07:41.85
Female
18
ROEB
9
2.46
8:17 min/km
00:01:35.65
4:33 min/km
29
10
10
00:17:11.85
9:03 min/km
49
19
19
00:01:36.67
10:04 min/km
47
20
20
368
Huynh NGUYEN
Huynh NGUYEN #368
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
359
Beau HOSKEN
Beau HOSKEN #359
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
306
Michael STEED
Michael STEED #306
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
349
Evie BLAKELEY
Evie BLAKELEY #349
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
2.46
2
283
Jackson BARTELL
Jackson BARTELL #283
Male Y06
00:10:41.88
00:10:41.88
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:17.03
Male
2
PARM
1
2.46
4:20 min/km
00:01:13.55
3:30 min/km
4
3
3
00:08:37.42
4:32 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:50.91
5:18 min/km
1
1
1
8
322
Tadhg FANNING
Tadhg FANNING #322
Male Y06
00:12:35.84
00:12:35.84
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:02:10.99
Male
8
PARM
2
2.46
5:07 min/km
00:01:16.01
3:37 min/km
8
7
7
00:10:21.94
5:27 min/km
9
9
9
00:00:57.88
6:01 min/km
5
5
5
10
344
Amelia WU
Amelia WU #344
Female Y06
00:12:42.31
00:12:42.31
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
PARM
3
2.46
5:09 min/km
00:01:16.14
3:37 min/km
9
2
2
00:10:23.49
5:28 min/km
10
1
1
00:01:02.67
6:31 min/km
11
1
1
17
284
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #284
Male Y06
00:14:26.34
00:14:26.34
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:04:01.49
Male
13
PARM
4
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:49.42
5:12 min/km
40
24
24
00:11:17.36
5:56 min/km
14
12
12
00:01:19.55
8:17 min/km
24
17
17
33
318
Jodie DAO
Jodie DAO #318
Female Y06
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:05:15.46
Female
11
PARM
5
2.46
7:18 min/km
00:01:43.64
4:56 min/km
36
15
15
00:14:44.64
7:45 min/km
34
11
11
00:01:29.49
9:19 min/km
37
15
15
37
336
Samantha SHEMINANT
Samantha SHEMINANT #336
Female Y06
00:18:13.58
00:18:13.58
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:05:31.26
Female
13
PARM
6
2.46
7:24 min/km
00:01:37.95
4:39 min/km
31
12
12
00:14:49.51
7:48 min/km
38
13
13
00:01:46.12
11:03 min/km
60
28
28
53
342
Anna WALLACE
Anna WALLACE #342
Female Y06
00:21:16.69
00:21:16.69
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:08:34.37
Female
22
PARM
7
2.46
8:38 min/km
00:02:10.27
6:12 min/km
55
23
23
00:17:56.42
9:26 min/km
53
22
22
00:01:09.99
7:17 min/km
15
4
4
54
308
Brooke THOMSON
Brooke THOMSON #308
Female Y06
00:21:29.05
00:21:29.05
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:08:46.73
Female
23
PARM
8
2.46
8:44 min/km
00:02:09.26
6:09 min/km
53
21
21
00:17:57.23
9:26 min/km
54
23
23
00:01:22.55
8:35 min/km
26
8
8
58
290
Karl CHAN
Karl CHAN #290
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:12:26.15
Male
33
PARM
9
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.56
6:24 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:52.42
9:56 min/km
62
36
36
00:01:44.00
10:50 min/km
59
32
32
59
287
Christopher CAO
Christopher CAO #287
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:12:26.15
Male
34
PARM
10
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:13.53
6:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:18:57.14
9:58 min/km
64
38
38
00:01:40.32
10:27 min/km
51
28
28
60
285
Dane BRADLEY
Dane BRADLEY #285
Male Y06
00:22:51.29
00:22:51.29
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:12:26.44
Male
35
PARM
11
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.78
6:25 min/km
61
36
36
00:18:45.97
9:52 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:50.54
11:30 min/km
64
35
35
305
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #305
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
355
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #355
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
2.46
357
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #357
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
372
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #372
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
2.46
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023