Joondalup Running Festival
28 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
3.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
7
5066
Adayna FOZDAR
Adayna FOZDAR #5066
Female Under 16
00:24:17
00:24:17
(00:24:15)
1
(1)
00:24:15
Under 16
1
1
Female
1
1
Yes
5
4:50 min/km
07:15:01
00:15:53
4:48 min/km
7
1
1
00:08:23
4:55 min/km
7
1
1
18
17
5010
Bethany FREEMANTLE
Bethany FREEMANTLE #5010
Female Under 16
00:29:41
00:29:41
(00:29:28)
2
(8)
00:29:28
Under 16
2
2
00:05:24
Female
8
7
5
5:53 min/km
07:15:13
00:19:59
6:03 min/km
21
5
11
00:09:30
5:34 min/km
13
2
5
19
19
5008
Leah RIEMER
Leah RIEMER #5008
Female Under 16
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:34)
3
(9)
00:29:34
Under 16
3
3
00:05:30
Female
9
9
5
5:54 min/km
07:15:13
00:19:59
6:03 min/km
22
6
12
00:09:35
5:38 min/km
14
3
6
21
21
5060
Milly BAGLEY
Milly BAGLEY #5060
Female Under 16
00:30:41
00:30:41
(00:30:39)
4
(11)
00:30:39
Under 16
4
4
00:06:24
Female
11
11
5
6:07 min/km
07:15:02
00:19:33
5:55 min/km
17
3
8
00:11:06
6:31 min/km
33
7
20
22
23
5061
Nelly WALLRODT
Nelly WALLRODT #5061
Female Under 16
00:30:44
00:30:44
(00:30:42)
5
(12)
00:30:42
Under 16
5
6
00:06:27
Female
12
13
5
6:08 min/km
07:15:01
00:19:34
5:55 min/km
18
4
9
00:11:09
6:33 min/km
36
8
22
23
22
5062
Lara DRAKE
Lara DRAKE #5062
Female Under 16
00:30:47
00:30:47
(00:30:42)
6
(13)
00:30:42
Under 16
6
5
00:06:30
Female
13
12
5
6:08 min/km
07:15:04
00:19:21
5:51 min/km
16
2
7
00:11:21
6:40 min/km
39
9
24
27
28
5071
Sofia FARAH
Sofia FARAH #5071
Female Under 16
00:32:02
00:32:02
(00:31:58)
7
(16)
00:31:58
Under 16
7
7
00:07:45
Female
16
17
Yes
5
6:23 min/km
07:15:04
00:21:11
6:24 min/km
28
7
18
00:10:47
6:20 min/km
27
6
15
31
31
5019
Layla EDWARDS
Layla EDWARDS #5019
Female Under 16
00:32:38
00:32:38
(00:32:34)
8
(20)
00:32:34
Under 16
8
8
00:08:21
Female
20
20
Yes
5
6:30 min/km
07:15:03
00:22:06
6:41 min/km
40
9
24
00:10:29
6:09 min/km
23
4
12
35
34
5030
Mofya NSANJE
Mofya NSANJE #5030
Female Under 16
00:32:51
00:32:51
(00:32:46)
9
(21)
00:32:46
Under 16
9
9
00:08:34
Female
21
21
5
6:33 min/km
07:15:04
00:22:01
6:40 min/km
36
8
23
00:10:46
6:19 min/km
26
5
14
52
52
5039
Audrey CHEN YING LING
Audrey CHEN YING LING #5039
Female Under 16
00:38:55
00:38:55
(00:38:46)
10
(34)
00:38:46
Under 16
10
10
00:14:39
Female
34
34
5
7:45 min/km
07:15:08
00:25:42
7:47 min/km
53
10
34
00:13:05
7:41 min/km
54
10
35
54
54
5013
Xincen YAO
Xincen YAO #5013
Female Under 16
00:39:43
00:39:43
(00:39:34)
11
(35)
00:39:34
Under 16
11
11
00:15:26
Female
35
35
Yes
5
7:54 min/km
07:15:08
00:26:03
7:53 min/km
54
11
35
00:13:32
7:57 min/km
57
11
37
66
66
5059
Millie BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH
Millie BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH #5059
Female Under 16
00:44:31
00:44:31
(00:44:22)
12
(44)
00:44:22
Under 16
12
12
00:20:14
Female
44
44
5
8:52 min/km
07:15:08
00:30:34
9:15 min/km
67
12
45
00:13:48
8:06 min/km
58
12
38
68
68
5053
Madeleine CORDELL
Madeleine CORDELL #5053
Female Under 16
00:49:10
00:49:10
(00:49:00)
13
(46)
00:49:00
Under 16
13
13
00:24:53
Female
46
46
5
9:47 min/km
07:15:09
00:32:00
9:41 min/km
68
13
46
00:17:01
10:00 min/km
68
13
46
5
5
5076
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #5076
Male Under 16
00:21:41
00:21:41
(00:21:40)
1
(5)
00:21:40
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
5
4:19 min/km
07:15:01
00:14:23
4:21 min/km
6
1
6
00:07:18
4:17 min/km
5
1
5
16
16
5009
Jamie LUTZ
Jamie LUTZ #5009
Male Under 16
00:29:30
00:29:30
(00:29:26)
2
(10)
00:29:26
Under 16
2
2
00:07:50
Male
10
10
Yes
5
5:53 min/km
07:15:03
00:19:42
5:58 min/km
19
2
10
00:09:45
5:43 min/km
17
2
10
43
43
5040
James LEONG CHUN LING
James LEONG CHUN LING #5040
Male Under 16
00:34:08
00:34:08
(00:34:03)
3
(17)
00:34:03
Under 16
3
3
00:12:28
Male
17
17
5
6:48 min/km
07:15:05
00:22:03
6:40 min/km
38
3
15
00:12:00
7:03 min/km
43
3
17
70
69
5054
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5054
Male Under 16
00:50:15
00:50:15
(00:50:06)
4
(23)
00:50:06
Under 16
4
4
00:28:34
Male
23
23
5
10:01 min/km
07:15:09
00:32:35
9:52 min/km
69
4
23
00:17:32
10:18 min/km
70
4
23
67
67
5033
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #5033
Female 80-84
00:46:04
00:46:04
(00:45:56)
1
(45)
00:45:56
80-84
1
1
Female
45
45
Yes
5
9:11 min/km
07:15:07
00:30:16
9:10 min/km
65
1
44
00:15:41
9:13 min/km
67
1
45
26
26
10132
Richard FILBY
Richard FILBY #10132
Male 70-74
00:31:46
00:31:46
(00:31:41)
1
(11)
00:31:41
70-74
1
1
Male
11
11
5
6:20 min/km
07:15:05
00:21:16
6:26 min/km
30
1
11
00:10:25
6:07 min/km
22
1
11
10
10
5021
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #5021
Female 65-69
00:27:04
00:27:04
(00:27:01)
1
(3)
00:27:01
65-69
1
1
Female
3
3
Yes
5
5:24 min/km
07:15:02
00:17:55
5:25 min/km
11
1
3
00:09:07
5:21 min/km
11
1
3
58
58
5026
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #5026
Female 65-69
00:41:37
00:41:37
(00:41:34)
2
(39)
00:41:34
65-69
2
2
00:14:34
Female
39
39
5
8:18 min/km
07:15:03
00:27:12
8:14 min/km
58
2
39
00:14:22
8:26 min/km
62
2
40
24
24
5034
Domenica BOYES
Domenica BOYES #5034
Female 55-59
00:31:05
00:31:05
(00:30:53)
1
(14)
00:30:53
55-59
1
1
Female
14
14
5
6:10 min/km
07:15:11
00:21:04
6:22 min/km
25
1
15
00:09:49
5:46 min/km
18
1
8
57
57
5043
Linda NOBLE
Linda NOBLE #5043
Female 55-59
00:41:35
00:41:35
(00:41:24)
2
(38)
00:41:24
55-59
2
2
00:10:30
Female
38
38
5
8:16 min/km
07:15:11
00:28:35
8:39 min/km
62
2
42
00:12:49
7:32 min/km
52
2
33
37
37
5057
Steven THOMASZ
Steven THOMASZ #5057
Male 55-59
00:33:21
00:33:21
(00:33:05)
1
(15)
00:33:05
55-59
1
1
Male
15
15
5
6:36 min/km
07:15:16
00:22:02
6:40 min/km
37
1
14
00:11:03
6:29 min/km
31
1
13
64
63
5001
Russell RUTLEY
Russell RUTLEY #5001
Male 55-59
00:43:33
00:43:33
(00:43:16)
2
(22)
00:43:16
55-59
2
2
00:10:13
Male
22
21
5
8:39 min/km
07:15:17
00:29:25
8:54 min/km
64
2
21
00:13:51
8:08 min/km
61
2
22
14
14
5099
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #5099
Female 50-54
00:28:39
00:28:39
(00:28:35)
1
(5)
00:28:35
50-54
1
1
Female
5
5
5
5:42 min/km
07:15:03
00:18:53
5:43 min/km
14
1
5
00:09:43
5:42 min/km
16
1
7
20
20
5067
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5067
Female 50-54
00:30:10
00:30:10
(00:30:07)
2
(10)
00:30:07
50-54
2
2
00:01:31
Female
10
10
5
6:01 min/km
07:15:02
00:20:11
6:06 min/km
23
2
13
00:09:56
5:50 min/km
21
2
11
47
47
5070
Michelle BRANIGAN
Michelle BRANIGAN #5070
Female 50-54
00:36:03
00:36:03
(00:35:58)
3
(29)
00:35:58
50-54
3
3
00:07:24
Female
29
29
5
7:11 min/km
07:15:04
00:23:25
7:05 min/km
46
3
28
00:12:33
7:22 min/km
50
4
32
48
48
5042
Angela EDMONDSON
Angela EDMONDSON #5042
Female 50-54
00:36:15
00:36:15
(00:36:09)
4
(30)
00:36:09
50-54
4
4
00:07:36
Female
30
30
5
7:13 min/km
07:15:05
00:23:59
7:16 min/km
48
4
30
00:12:11
7:09 min/km
45
3
28
51
51
5075
N LEPPARD
N LEPPARD #5075
Female 50-54
00:37:01
00:37:01
(00:36:56)
5
(33)
00:36:56
50-54
5
5
00:08:23
Female
33
33
5
7:23 min/km
07:15:05
00:24:03
7:17 min/km
49
5
31
00:12:53
7:34 min/km
53
5
34
59
59
5024
Kristine IBRAHIM
Kristine IBRAHIM #5024
Female 50-54
00:41:45
00:41:45
(00:41:42)
6
(40)
00:41:42
50-54
6
6
00:13:06
Female
40
40
5
8:20 min/km
07:15:02
00:27:01
8:11 min/km
57
6
38
00:14:42
8:38 min/km
65
6
43
5012
Suba ROHRMAN
Suba ROHRMAN #5012
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
5
min/km
5041
Elizabeth RICHARDS
Elizabeth RICHARDS #5041
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
50-54
Female
Yes
5
min/km
07:15:05
00:38:45
11:44 min/km
40
42
5077
Melissa BROWN
Melissa BROWN #5077
Female 45-49
00:33:45
00:33:45
(00:33:34)
1
(25)
00:33:34
45-49
1
1
Female
25
26
Yes
5
6:42 min/km
07:15:10
00:21:58
6:39 min/km
35
1
22
00:11:37
6:49 min/km
41
1
25
50
50
5028
Virginia WAINAINA
Virginia WAINAINA #5028
Female 45-49
00:36:32
00:36:32
(00:36:29)
2
(32)
00:36:29
45-49
2
2
00:02:48
Female
32
32
5
7:17 min/km
07:15:02
00:24:05
7:17 min/km
51
2
33
00:12:25
7:18 min/km
49
2
31
5065
Michelle DUNHAM
Michelle DUNHAM #5065
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
Yes
5
min/km
5007
Martie RIEMER
Martie RIEMER #5007
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
5
min/km
34
35
5037
Benjamin GORDON
Benjamin GORDON #5037
Male 45-49
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:47)
1
(14)
00:32:47
45-49
1
1
Male
14
14
5
6:33 min/km
07:15:01
00:21:21
6:28 min/km
32
1
13
00:11:26
6:43 min/km
40
1
16
15
15
5023
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5023
Female 40-44
00:28:51
00:28:51
(00:28:47)
1
(6)
00:28:47
40-44
1
1
Female
6
6
5
5:45 min/km
07:15:03
00:18:58
5:44 min/km
15
1
6
00:09:49
5:46 min/km
20
1
10
25
25
5011
Rebecca FREEMANTLE
Rebecca FREEMANTLE #5011
Female 40-44
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:30:55)
2
(15)
00:30:55
40-44
2
2
00:02:19
Female
15
15
5
6:10 min/km
07:15:13
00:20:17
6:08 min/km
24
2
14
00:10:38
6:15 min/km
25
2
13
38
38
5069
Annabel MEAGHER
Annabel MEAGHER #5069
Female 40-44
00:33:31
00:33:31
(00:33:20)
3
(23)
00:33:20
40-44
3
3
00:04:41
Female
23
23
5
6:39 min/km
07:15:10
00:22:12
6:43 min/km
41
4
25
00:11:08
6:32 min/km
34
3
21
39
41
5045
Karen RICHES
Karen RICHES #5045
Female 40-44
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:33)
4
(24)
00:33:33
40-44
4
4
00:04:50
Female
24
25
5
6:42 min/km
07:15:06
00:21:54
6:38 min/km
34
3
21
00:11:39
6:50 min/km
42
4
26
45
45
5056
Amelia TWISS
Amelia TWISS #5056
Female 40-44
00:35:21
00:35:21
(00:35:20)
5
(27)
00:35:20
40-44
5
5
00:06:31
Female
27
27
5
7:03 min/km
07:15:00
00:23:14
7:02 min/km
45
5
27
00:12:06
7:06 min/km
44
5
27
49
49
5027
Rosebeth KAGOCE
Rosebeth KAGOCE #5027
Female 40-44
00:36:31
00:36:31
(00:36:28)
6
(31)
00:36:28
40-44
6
6
00:07:41
Female
31
31
5
7:17 min/km
07:15:03
00:24:04
7:17 min/km
50
6
32
00:12:24
7:17 min/km
48
6
30
69
70
5052
Julia CORDELL
Julia CORDELL #5052
Female 40-44
00:50:15
00:50:15
(00:50:06)
7
(47)
00:50:06
40-44
7
7
00:21:25
Female
47
47
5
10:01 min/km
07:15:08
00:32:36
9:52 min/km
70
7
47
00:17:30
10:17 min/km
69
7
47
5020
Amy MICKELBERG
Amy MICKELBERG #5020
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
5
min/km
32
32
5018
Darren EDWARDS
Darren EDWARDS #5018
Male 40-44
00:32:39
00:32:39
(00:32:35)
1
(12)
00:32:35
40-44
1
1
Male
12
12
Yes
5
6:30 min/km
07:15:03
00:22:05
6:41 min/km
39
2
16
00:10:31
6:10 min/km
24
1
12
33
33
5036
Jordan LAURENCE
Jordan LAURENCE #5036
Male 40-44
00:32:41
00:32:41
(00:32:39)
2
(13)
00:32:39
40-44
2
2
00:00:03
Male
13
13
Yes
5
6:31 min/km
07:15:01
00:21:20
6:27 min/km
31
1
12
00:11:20
6:39 min/km
38
2
15
53
53
5038
Willam JING ANG LING
Willam JING ANG LING #5038
Male 40-44
00:38:56
00:38:56
(00:38:46)
3
(19)
00:38:46
40-44
3
3
00:06:18
Male
19
19
5
7:45 min/km
07:15:09
00:25:41
7:46 min/km
52
3
19
00:13:06
7:42 min/km
55
3
20
12
12
5058
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5058
Female 35-39
00:27:35
00:27:35
(00:27:28)
1
(4)
00:27:28
35-39
1
1
Female
4
4
Yes
5
5:29 min/km
07:15:07
00:18:24
5:34 min/km
12
1
4
00:09:05
5:20 min/km
10
1
2
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023