School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (338 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
2416
Troy KINGMA
Troy KINGMA #2416
Male 12
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
52
(53)
12
52
00:01:54.35
Male
53
St Brigids Primary School
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:14.13
4:14 min/km
107
68
69
00:04:33.50
4:33 min/km
57
39
40
00:03:59.95
3:59 min/km
61
44
45
10
2412
Joshua WHELAN
Joshua WHELAN #2412
Male 12
00:11:28.08
00:11:28.08
9
(10)
12
9
00:00:34.85
Male
10
Peter Moyes ACS
34
1
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:40.80
3:40 min/km
11
8
9
00:04:08.27
4:08 min/km
10
9
10
00:03:39.00
3:39 min/km
10
9
10
70
2405
Mitchell WHITING
Mitchell WHITING #2405
Male 12
00:12:42.58
00:12:42.58
47
(48)
12
47
00:01:49.35
Male
48
Manning Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:06.03
4:06 min/km
72
45
46
00:04:32.89
4:32 min/km
55
37
38
00:04:03.66
4:03 min/km
66
47
48
18
2403
Bailey WHITE
Bailey WHITE #2403
Male 12
00:11:48.58
00:11:48.58
15
(16)
12
15
00:00:55.35
Male
16
Peter Moyes ACS
34
1
3
3:56 min/km
00:03:37.87
3:37 min/km
7
4
5
00:04:14.55
4:14 min/km
15
13
14
00:03:56.15
3:56 min/km
29
23
24
57
2400
Mia WATTERS
Mia WATTERS #2400
Female 12
00:12:32.71
00:12:32.71
17
(17)
12
17
00:01:02.70
Female
17
St Georges Anglican Grammar School
1
4:10 min/km
00:03:55.03
3:55 min/km
37
12
12
00:04:36.60
4:36 min/km
69
22
22
00:04:01.07
4:01 min/km
69
19
19
98
2397
Lucia WARTH
Lucia WARTH #2397
Female 12
00:13:04.37
00:13:04.37
27
(27)
12
27
00:01:34.36
Female
27
City Beach Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:13.71
4:13 min/km
104
36
36
00:04:40.95
4:40 min/km
85
26
26
00:04:09.71
4:09 min/km
91
25
25
211
2388
Anastasia VASSILIOU
Anastasia VASSILIOU #2388
Female 12
00:15:03.51
00:15:03.51
98
(98)
12
98
00:03:33.50
Female
98
Perth College
197
14
4
5:01 min/km
00:04:27.54
4:27 min/km
164
63
63
00:05:34.36
5:34 min/km
223
111
111
00:05:01.60
5:01 min/km
227
112
112
2385
Gideon VAN NIEKERK
Gideon VAN NIEKERK #2385
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
33
2381
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #2381
Male 12
00:12:12.13
00:12:12.13
25
(26)
12
25
00:01:18.90
Male
26
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
4:04 min/km
00:03:50.79
3:50 min/km
33
22
23
00:04:28.55
4:28 min/km
43
31
32
00:03:52.78
3:52 min/km
40
30
31
93
2374
Ashton STOTT
Ashton STOTT #2374
Male 12
00:13:03.08
00:13:03.08
66
(67)
12
66
00:02:09.85
Male
67
Padbury Catholic Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:01.12
4:01 min/km
57
32
33
00:04:50.55
4:50 min/km
105
74
75
00:04:11.40
4:11 min/km
104
75
76
11
2367
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #2367
Female 12
00:11:30.01
00:11:30.01
1
(1)
12
1
Female
1
Mater Dei College
1
3:50 min/km
00:03:36.96
3:36 min/km
6
2
2
00:04:12.67
4:12 min/km
13
1
1
00:03:40.37
3:40 min/km
12
1
1
65
2364
Elroy SPODNIEWSKI
Elroy SPODNIEWSKI #2364
Male 12
00:12:41.18
00:12:41.18
43
(44)
12
43
00:01:47.95
Male
44
Hale School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:11.96
4:11 min/km
96
65
66
00:04:36.22
4:36 min/km
68
46
47
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
52
39
40
7
2359
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2359
Male 12
00:11:18.80
00:11:18.80
6
(7)
12
6
00:00:25.57
Male
7
Seton Catholic College
1
3:46 min/km
00:03:43.12
3:43 min/km
17
13
14
00:04:00.50
4:00 min/km
4
3
4
00:03:35.18
3:35 min/km
7
6
7
179
2356
Leo SKINNER
Leo SKINNER #2356
Male 12
00:14:33.72
00:14:33.72
104
(105)
12
104
00:03:40.49
Male
105
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:51 min/km
00:04:33.35
4:33 min/km
184
107
108
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
187
100
101
00:04:38.74
4:38 min/km
183
102
103
2351
Jai ROGERS
Jai ROGERS #2351
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Dalkeith Primary School
50
2331
Oliver PETERSEN
Oliver PETERSEN #2331
Male 12
00:12:25.75
00:12:25.75
37
(38)
12
37
00:01:32.52
Male
38
Wesley College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
68
42
43
00:04:33.50
4:33 min/km
58
40
41
00:03:48.07
3:48 min/km
41
31
32
15
2314
Flynn O'BRIEN
Flynn O'BRIEN #2314
Male 12
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
12
(13)
12
12
00:00:49.50
Male
13
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
2
3:54 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
15
11
12
00:04:19.91
4:19 min/km
21
19
20
00:03:39.99
3:39 min/km
17
15
16
27
2311
Erin O’HARE
Erin O’HARE #2311
Female 12
00:12:05.73
00:12:05.73
6
(6)
12
6
00:00:35.71
Female
6
Carramar Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:53.40
3:53 min/km
35
11
11
00:04:26.49
4:26 min/km
36
7
7
00:03:45.84
3:45 min/km
30
6
6
75
2307
Lucy NELL
Lucy NELL #2307
Female 12
00:12:47.01
00:12:47.01
23
(23)
12
23
00:01:16.99
Female
23
Parkfield Primary School
1
4:15 min/km
00:03:55.31
3:55 min/km
41
15
15
00:04:41.94
4:41 min/km
88
27
27
00:04:09.74
4:09 min/km
92
26
26
2303
Zac NEAME
Zac NEAME #2303
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2297
Genevieve MULROY
Genevieve MULROY #2297
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Perth College
197
14
2290
Charles MENNEN
Charles MENNEN #2290
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Bunbury Primary School
2286
Casey MCKEE
Casey MCKEE #2286
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Hilton
00:31:39.58
31:39 min/km
149
2285
Caris MCKEE
Caris MCKEE #2285
Female 12
00:14:05.02
00:14:05.02
56
(56)
12
56
00:02:35.00
Female
56
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Hilton
1
4:41 min/km
00:04:31.41
4:31 min/km
180
75
75
00:05:14.48
5:14 min/km
162
65
65
00:04:19.12
4:19 min/km
148
55
55
64
2279
Hannah MASLEN
Hannah MASLEN #2279
Female 12
00:12:41.01
00:12:41.01
21
(21)
12
21
00:01:10.99
Female
21
Helena College
2
4:13 min/km
00:04:14.07
4:14 min/km
106
38
38
00:04:23.53
4:23 min/km
27
4
4
00:04:03.40
4:03 min/km
47
10
10
35
2271
Indianna MALONE
Indianna MALONE #2271
Female 12
00:12:13.24
00:12:13.24
8
(8)
12
8
00:00:43.23
Female
8
Carramar Primary School
2
4:04 min/km
00:03:56.24
3:56 min/km
45
19
19
00:04:26.53
4:26 min/km
37
8
8
00:03:50.46
3:50 min/km
33
7
7
13
2269
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #2269
Male 12
00:11:38.83
00:11:38.83
11
(12)
12
11
00:00:45.59
Male
12
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
3:52 min/km
00:03:40.80
3:40 min/km
10
7
8
00:04:09.87
4:09 min/km
12
11
12
00:03:48.15
3:48 min/km
15
13
14
9
2267
Max MACDONALD
Max MACDONALD #2267
Male 12
00:11:25.70
00:11:25.70
8
(9)
12
8
00:00:32.46
Male
9
Currambine Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:03:45.07
3:45 min/km
22
17
18
00:04:02.85
4:02 min/km
8
7
8
00:03:37.77
3:37 min/km
8
7
8
36
2262
Rory LEECE
Rory LEECE #2262
Male 12
00:12:14.33
00:12:14.33
27
(28)
12
27
00:01:21.10
Male
28
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:08.62
4:08 min/km
81
53
54
00:04:23.05
4:23 min/km
25
22
23
00:03:42.65
3:42 min/km
22
19
20
120
2255
Dayna LAGAT
Dayna LAGAT #2255
Female 12
00:13:30.95
00:13:30.95
36
(36)
12
36
00:02:00.93
Female
36
Homeschool
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:15.82
4:15 min/km
119
42
42
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
123
37
37
00:04:18.56
4:18 min/km
124
37
37
2244
Indi KAVANAGH
Indi KAVANAGH #2244
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Belridge Senior College
58
2243
Payton KAVANAGH
Payton KAVANAGH #2243
Female 12
00:12:33.25
00:12:33.25
18
(18)
12
18
00:01:03.24
Female
18
Belridge Senior College
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:49.32
3:49 min/km
29
7
7
00:04:35.49
4:35 min/km
64
20
20
00:04:08.44
4:08 min/km
84
22
22
2240
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #2240
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Applecross SHS
2238
Liam IRWIN
Liam IRWIN #2238
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
133
2227
Isabella HILL
Isabella HILL #2227
Female 12
00:13:46.19
00:13:46.19
44
(44)
12
44
00:02:16.18
Female
44
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
4:35 min/km
00:04:21.03
4:21 min/km
135
46
46
00:05:04.53
5:04 min/km
143
52
52
00:04:20.62
4:20 min/km
138
48
48
41
2224
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #2224
Male 12
00:12:17.84
00:12:17.84
31
(32)
12
31
00:01:24.61
Male
32
Mullaloo Beach Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:03:48.12
3:48 min/km
28
21
22
00:04:30.56
4:30 min/km
48
34
35
00:03:59.15
3:59 min/km
54
40
41
43
2217
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #2217
Female 12
00:12:18.26
00:12:18.26
10
(10)
12
10
00:00:48.25
Female
10
Helena College
1
4:06 min/km
00:03:49.54
3:49 min/km
30
8
8
00:04:29.34
4:29 min/km
45
13
13
00:03:59.37
3:59 min/km
50
11
11
3
2213
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #2213
Male 12
00:10:56.83
00:10:56.83
2
(3)
12
2
00:00:03.60
Male
3
Guildford Grammar School
41
2
1
3:38 min/km
00:03:30.04
3:30 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:57.35
3:57 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:29.43
3:29 min/km
4
3
4
4
2208
Jack HARRIS
Jack HARRIS #2208
Male 12
00:11:01.96
00:11:01.96
3
(4)
12
3
00:00:08.73
Male
4
Swanbourne Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:03:33.87
3:33 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:01.02
4:01 min/km
5
4
5
00:03:27.06
3:27 min/km
5
4
5
40
2206
Beau HALL
Beau HALL #2206
Male 12
00:12:17.82
00:12:17.82
30
(31)
12
30
00:01:24.59
Male
31
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:00.17
4:00 min/km
56
31
32
00:04:24.84
4:24 min/km
32
26
27
00:03:52.80
3:52 min/km
34
26
27
61
2198
Madison GIBLETT
Madison GIBLETT #2198
Female 12
00:12:35.15
00:12:35.15
20
(20)
12
20
00:01:05.14
Female
20
Bridgetown High School
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:55.82
3:55 min/km
42
16
16
00:04:37.31
4:37 min/km
70
23
23
00:04:02.02
4:02 min/km
73
21
21
2186
Sophie EVANS
Sophie EVANS #2186
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Banksia Park Primary School
2185
Layden EVANS
Layden EVANS #2185
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Australind Senior High School
164
2182
Cohen DUNNING
Cohen DUNNING #2182
Male 12
00:14:19.09
00:14:19.09
98
(99)
12
98
00:03:25.85
Male
99
Mount Lawley Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:04:32.50
4:32 min/km
182
106
107
00:05:16.67
5:16 min/km
171
97
98
00:04:29.91
4:29 min/km
159
96
97
171
2181
Keaton DUNNING
Keaton DUNNING #2181
Male 12
00:14:24.33
00:14:24.33
100
(101)
12
100
00:03:31.10
Male
101
Mount Lawley Primary School
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:43.37
4:43 min/km
220
116
117
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
192
103
104
00:04:18.24
4:18 min/km
151
94
95
156
2175
Eva DE RONCHI
Eva DE RONCHI #2175
Female 12
00:14:10.74
00:14:10.74
61
(61)
12
61
00:02:40.72
Female
61
Bridgetown High School
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:24.51
4:24 min/km
145
52
52
00:05:13.45
5:13 min/km
160
64
64
00:04:32.76
4:32 min/km
158
62
62
2170
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #2170
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Hale School
55
2163
Sophie CORREIA
Sophie CORREIA #2163
Female 12
00:12:29.87
00:12:29.87
15
(15)
12
15
00:00:59.86
Female
15
Mater Christi Catholic PS
1
4:09 min/km
00:03:58.47
3:58 min/km
48
22
22
00:04:32.63
4:32 min/km
54
17
17
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
57
14
14
26
2156
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #2156
Male 12
00:12:05.33
00:12:05.33
20
(21)
12
20
00:01:12.10
Male
21
St Stephen's School Carramar
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:46.09
3:46 min/km
25
20
21
00:04:24.73
4:24 min/km
31
25
26
00:03:54.50
3:54 min/km
35
27
28
2155
Sienna CHRISTENSEN
Sienna CHRISTENSEN #2155
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Spring Hill Primary
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (338 items)
© 2023