MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.4km
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
967
Nica Eapen
Nica Eapen #967
Female 12-13
00:14:40.80
00:14:40.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
50
50
2.85
5:09 min/km
09:50:17.88
00:03:57.85
15:51 min/km
8
2
6
00:00:50.29
29
10
15
00:04:27.87
00:09:52.65
3:57 min/km
6
1
1
7
940
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #940
Female 12-13
00:14:52.59
00:14:52.59
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:00:11.79
Female
2
UWCSEA East
30
30
2.85
5:13 min/km
09:50:01.15
00:03:44.86
14:59 min/km
3
1
2
00:00:36.64
7
1
2
00:05:04.99
00:10:31.09
4:12 min/km
15
2
2
15
968
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #968
Female 12-13
00:16:07.28
00:16:07.28
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:01:26.48
Female
5
20
20
2.85
5:39 min/km
09:50:44.83
00:04:09.70
16:38 min/km
13
3
7
00:00:39.18
16
5
8
00:05:05.22
00:11:18.40
4:31 min/km
24
4
7
21
935
Nur Isabella Schiering
Nur Isabella Schiering #935
Female 12-13
00:16:34.75
00:16:34.75
4
(6)
12-13
4
00:01:53.95
Female
6
Fishlike Singapore
10
10
2.85
5:49 min/km
09:50:07.47
00:04:44.79
18:59 min/km
30
8
14
00:00:41.46
19
7
10
00:05:00.88
00:11:08.50
4:27 min/km
23
3
6
23
941
Una Hughes
Una Hughes #941
Female 12-13
00:16:45.80
00:16:45.80
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:02:05.00
Female
8
Integratesd Riding
International French School
10
10
2.85
5:52 min/km
09:50:44.02
00:04:47.25
19:09 min/km
31
9
15
00:00:38.72
13
4
6
00:05:32.44
00:11:19.83
4:31 min/km
25
5
8
27
938
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #938
Female 12-13
00:17:04.01
00:17:04.01
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:02:23.21
Female
10
Phoenix
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
5:59 min/km
09:50:47.70
00:04:34.62
18:18 min/km
21
4
8
00:00:40.90
17
6
9
00:11:48.49
4:43 min/km
29
8
11
30
926
Fuyubi Langendorf
Fuyubi Langendorf #926
Female 12-13
00:17:21.80
00:17:21.80
7
(12)
12-13
7
00:02:40.99
Female
12
Canadian International School
10
10
2.85
6:05 min/km
09:50:27.69
00:04:44.44
18:57 min/km
29
7
13
00:01:09.45
46
16
24
00:05:23.49
00:11:27.90
4:35 min/km
27
6
9
32
948
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #948
Female 12-13
00:17:48.62
00:17:48.62
8
(13)
12-13
8
00:03:07.82
Female
13
Team Lfs
International French School
10
10
2.85
6:14 min/km
09:50:30.72
00:04:53.92
19:35 min/km
36
11
17
00:00:37.14
8
2
3
00:06:00.04
00:12:17.55
4:55 min/km
33
9
13
34
934
Abby Goh
Abby Goh #934
Female 12-13
00:18:07.32
00:18:07.32
9
(15)
12-13
9
00:03:26.52
Female
15
10
10
2.85
6:21 min/km
09:51:09.37
00:05:43.35
22:53 min/km
57
16
30
00:00:48.80
25
8
13
00:11:35.17
4:38 min/km
28
7
10
39
943
Skye Dowey
Skye Dowey #943
Female 12-13
00:18:50.99
00:18:50.99
10
(16)
12-13
10
00:04:10.19
Female
16
Stamford International American School
10
10
2.85
6:36 min/km
09:51:00.20
00:05:03.19
20:12 min/km
40
12
20
00:00:56.16
35
13
18
00:06:15.02
00:12:51.63
5:08 min/km
44
15
22
41
947
Chelsea Maade
Chelsea Maade #947
Female 12-13
00:19:15.11
00:19:15.11
11
(18)
12-13
11
00:04:34.31
Female
18
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
6:45 min/km
09:51:07.95
00:05:11.35
20:45 min/km
45
14
24
00:01:17.16
52
17
28
00:06:20.26
00:12:46.59
5:06 min/km
41
13
19
44
939
Georgiana Cooper
Georgiana Cooper #939
Female 12-13
00:19:23.81
00:19:23.81
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:04:43.01
Female
21
10
10
2.85
6:48 min/km
09:50:13.59
00:05:06.51
20:26 min/km
42
13
21
00:01:32.47
61
21
34
00:05:39.97
00:12:44.82
5:05 min/km
40
12
18
46
949
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #949
Female 12-13
00:19:30.51
00:19:30.51
13
(22)
12-13
13
00:04:49.70
Female
22
UWCSEA East
10
10
2.85
6:50 min/km
09:50:10.14
00:04:42.76
18:51 min/km
25
5
11
00:00:38.57
12
3
5
00:06:24.02
00:14:09.17
5:39 min/km
54
20
29
47
950
Lúopoldine Dubois
Lúopoldine Dubois #950
Female 12-13
00:19:33.66
00:19:33.66
14
(23)
12-13
14
00:04:52.86
Female
23
10
10
2.85
6:51 min/km
09:50:31.34
00:04:51.25
19:25 min/km
35
10
16
00:00:49.24
28
9
14
00:06:04.29
00:13:53.17
5:33 min/km
51
18
26
49
951
Mia Warren
Mia Warren #951
Female 12-13
00:19:56.93
00:19:56.93
15
(24)
12-13
15
00:05:16.13
Female
24
Tanglin Trust School
10
10
2.85
6:59 min/km
09:50:42.20
00:04:43.50
18:54 min/km
26
6
12
00:01:54.03
71
24
38
00:06:26.79
00:13:19.39
5:19 min/km
48
17
24
50
927
Zara Jones
Zara Jones #927
Female 12-13
00:20:15.40
00:20:15.40
16
(25)
12-13
16
00:05:34.60
Female
25
Nexus International School
10
10
2.85
7:06 min/km
09:50:52.52
00:06:17.39
25:09 min/km
67
21
35
00:01:18.95
53
18
29
00:05:32.93
00:12:39.05
5:03 min/km
38
11
17
51
937
Cristina Clavel
Cristina Clavel #937
Female 12-13
00:20:22.27
00:20:22.27
17
(26)
12-13
17
00:05:41.47
Female
26
Anza
Stamford International American School
10
10
2.85
7:08 min/km
09:51:05.71
00:06:00.36
24:01 min/km
62
17
31
00:01:35.24
62
22
35
00:12:46.67
5:06 min/km
42
14
20
52
931
Pippa Hall
Pippa Hall #931
Female 12-13
00:20:30.44
00:20:30.44
18
(27)
12-13
18
00:05:49.64
Female
27
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
2.85
7:11 min/km
09:50:36.87
00:06:27.75
25:51 min/km
69
22
36
00:01:01.52
40
14
21
00:06:05.67
00:13:01.17
5:12 min/km
45
16
23
53
942
Skye Phua
Skye Phua #942
Female 12-13
00:20:54.20
00:20:54.20
19
(28)
12-13
19
00:06:13.40
Female
28
10
10
2.85
7:20 min/km
09:51:03.66
00:06:49.91
27:19 min/km
71
23
37
00:01:28.65
56
19
31
00:05:50.60
00:12:35.63
5:02 min/km
36
10
15
61
944
Zahrah Khan
Zahrah Khan #944
Female 12-13
00:21:48.76
00:21:48.76
20
(31)
12-13
20
00:07:07.96
Female
31
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
10
2.85
7:39 min/km
09:50:55.22
00:05:12.00
20:48 min/km
46
15
25
00:00:51.09
30
11
16
00:06:56.07
00:15:45.66
6:18 min/km
65
23
35
63
936
Alexandra Fieth
Alexandra Fieth #936
Female 12-13
00:22:12.93
00:22:12.93
21
(33)
12-13
21
00:07:32.12
Female
33
Tanglin Trust School
10
10
2.85
7:47 min/km
09:50:39.73
00:06:10.59
24:42 min/km
64
19
33
00:02:06.51
73
25
39
00:13:55.83
5:34 min/km
52
19
27
65
952
Lola Barbagallo
Lola Barbagallo #952
Female 12-13
00:22:36.22
00:22:36.22
22
(35)
12-13
22
00:07:55.42
Female
35
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
2.85
7:55 min/km
09:50:13.38
00:06:04.69
24:18 min/km
63
18
32
00:01:32.43
60
20
33
00:06:43.14
00:14:59.10
5:59 min/km
63
22
33
66
946
Elena Yu Qing Kang
Elena Yu Qing Kang #946
Female 12-13
00:22:47.28
00:22:47.28
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:08:06.48
Female
36
10
10
2.85
7:59 min/km
09:50:52.38
00:06:10.93
24:43 min/km
65
20
34
00:01:44.95
68
23
36
00:06:45.38
00:14:51.39
5:56 min/km
60
21
32
67
932
Sophie Harun De Silva
Sophie Harun De Silva #932
Female 12-13
00:25:27.35
00:25:27.35
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:10:46.55
Female
37
10
10
2.85
8:55 min/km
09:50:56.70
00:07:40.59
30:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:00:53.31
33
12
17
00:07:21.46
00:16:53.45
6:45 min/km
69
24
37
73
933
Carla Juarez Gil
Carla Juarez Gil #933
Female 12-13
00:27:31.03
00:27:31.03
25
(39)
12-13
25
00:12:50.22
Female
39
Metasport Club
Canadian International School
10
10
2.85
9:39 min/km
09:50:25.84
00:08:57.14
35:48 min/km
77
26
40
00:01:05.62
44
15
23
00:08:19.12
00:17:28.27
6:59 min/km
70
25
38
76
929
Akshita Sharma
Akshita Sharma #929
Female 12-13
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
26
(40)
12-13
26
00:17:08.00
Female
40
NPS International
10
10
2.85
11:09 min/km
09:51:09.98
00:07:30.21
30:00 min/km
72
24
38
00:02:35.90
76
26
40
00:10:18.25
00:21:42.68
8:41 min/km
76
26
40
930
Mia Smit
Mia Smit #930
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
0
0
2.85
928
Emily Larsen
Emily Larsen #928
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Coached
0
0
2.85
925
Mao Otsu
Mao Otsu #925
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
UWCSEA East
0
0
2.85
945
Ava Sy
Ava Sy #945
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023