Perth Kilt Run
9 Oct 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
1.37km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
3
127
Scarlett NUNN
Scarlett NUNN #127
Female Kids U12
00:09:35.32
00:09:35.32
(00:09:32.45)
1
(1)
00:09:32.45
Kids U12
1
1
Female
1
1
2.74
3:28 min/km
08:36:03.37
00:04:40.25
3:24 min/km
4
1
1
00:04:52.20
3:33 min/km
3
1
1
13
15
157
Savannah NUNN
Savannah NUNN #157
Female Kids U12
00:11:06.48
00:11:06.48
(00:11:03.29)
2
(3)
00:11:03.29
Kids U12
2
2
00:01:31.16
Female
3
3
2.74
4:02 min/km
08:36:03.69
00:05:26.15
3:58 min/km
16
2
4
00:05:37.14
4:06 min/km
13
2
3
21
23
221
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #221
Female Kids U12
00:12:05.82
00:12:05.82
(00:12:03.77)
3
(5)
00:12:03.77
Kids U12
3
3
00:02:30.50
Female
5
5
2.74
4:24 min/km
08:36:02.55
00:05:36.48
4:05 min/km
19
3
5
00:06:27.29
4:42 min/km
25
3
6
25
25
160
Jodie LEAHY
Jodie LEAHY #160
Female Kids U12
00:12:57.98
00:12:57.98
(00:12:52.96)
4
(7)
00:12:52.96
Kids U12
4
4
00:03:22.66
Female
7
7
2.74
4:42 min/km
08:36:05.52
00:05:55.84
4:19 min/km
25
4
6
00:06:57.12
5:04 min/km
34
7
10
31
29
233
Isabella BOWMAN
Isabella BOWMAN #233
Female Kids U12
00:13:41.01
00:13:41.01
(00:13:11.57)
5
(8)
00:13:11.57
Kids U12
5
5
00:04:05.69
Female
8
8
2.74
4:48 min/km
08:36:29.94
00:06:30.46
4:45 min/km
37
5
8
00:06:41.10
4:52 min/km
31
4
7
37
44
111
Charlize KAY
Charlize KAY #111
Female Kids U12
00:14:14.82
00:14:14.82
(00:14:08.29)
6
(9)
00:14:08.29
Kids U12
6
7
00:04:39.50
Female
9
11
Krazy Kays
1
2.74
5:09 min/km
08:36:07.03
00:07:18.72
5:20 min/km
57
10
16
00:06:49.56
4:58 min/km
32
5
8
42
36
39
Jaime SPENCER
Jaime SPENCER #39
Female Kids U12
00:14:29.34
00:14:29.34
(00:13:43.14)
7
(11)
00:13:43.14
Kids U12
7
6
00:04:54.01
Female
11
9
2.74
5:00 min/km
08:36:46.69
00:06:50.03
4:59 min/km
44
6
10
00:06:53.11
5:01 min/km
33
6
9
48
47
15
Molly PARKER
Molly PARKER #15
Female Kids U12
00:14:52.89
00:14:52.89
(00:14:25.06)
8
(12)
00:14:25.06
Kids U12
8
8
00:05:17.56
Female
12
12
2.74
5:15 min/km
08:36:28.32
00:06:51.56
5:00 min/km
45
7
11
00:07:33.50
5:31 min/km
51
9
14
54
52
79
Hannah J MORTON
Hannah J MORTON #79
Female Kids U12
00:15:17.37
00:15:17.37
(00:14:38.30)
9
(13)
00:14:38.30
Kids U12
9
9
00:05:42.05
Female
13
13
2.74
5:20 min/km
08:36:39.57
00:07:27.40
5:26 min/km
59
11
17
00:07:10.90
5:14 min/km
40
8
11
57
57
123
Chloe DILLON
Chloe DILLON #123
Female Kids U12
00:15:34.99
00:15:34.99
(00:15:03.69)
10
(15)
00:15:03.69
Kids U12
10
10
00:05:59.67
Female
15
15
2.74
5:29 min/km
08:36:31.80
00:07:12.42
5:15 min/km
56
9
15
00:07:51.26
5:43 min/km
59
10
15
66
66
50
Mia HARRISON
Mia HARRISON #50
Female Kids U12
00:16:18.67
00:16:18.67
(00:16:11.61)
11
(18)
00:16:11.61
Kids U12
11
11
00:06:43.35
Female
18
18
Harrison's Heroes
2
2.74
5:54 min/km
08:36:07.56
00:07:01.42
5:07 min/km
50
8
14
00:09:10.19
6:41 min/km
84
13
25
81
82
32
Annabelle PORZIG
Annabelle PORZIG #32
Female Kids U12
00:17:40.15
00:17:40.15
(00:17:31.68)
12
(23)
00:17:31.68
Kids U12
12
12
00:08:04.83
Female
23
24
Porzigs
3
2.74
6:23 min/km
08:36:08.97
00:08:31.49
6:13 min/km
88
13
25
00:09:00.19
6:34 min/km
80
12
23
88
85
102
Primrose HAY
Primrose HAY #102
Female Kids U12
00:18:06.61
00:18:06.61
(00:17:36.73)
13
(26)
00:17:36.73
Kids U12
13
13
00:08:31.28
Female
26
26
The Haywires
2
2.74
6:25 min/km
08:36:30.38
00:08:12.33
5:59 min/km
76
12
20
00:09:24.39
6:51 min/km
96
14
31
96
96
226
Summer PATERSON
Summer PATERSON #226
Female Kids U12
00:18:55.08
00:18:55.08
(00:18:22.53)
14
(30)
00:18:22.53
Kids U12
14
14
00:09:19.75
Female
30
30
Team Paterson Of Lauchentilly
2
2.74
6:42 min/km
08:36:33.04
00:09:24.74
6:52 min/km
104
15
35
00:08:57.79
6:32 min/km
74
11
20
112
113
197
Chelsea MARTIN
Chelsea MARTIN #197
Female Kids U12
00:20:51.57
00:20:51.57
(00:20:43.37)
15
(40)
00:20:43.37
Kids U12
15
16
00:11:16.25
Female
40
40
Team Strong Arms
3
2.74
7:33 min/km
08:36:08.70
00:08:43.32
6:21 min/km
94
14
30
00:12:00.05
8:45 min/km
134
18
51
113
111
181
Paige BELLOMO
Paige BELLOMO #181
Female Kids U12
00:20:53.33
00:20:53.33
(00:20:17.73)
16
(41)
00:20:17.73
Kids U12
16
15
00:11:18.01
Female
41
39
Bellomo Family
1
2.74
7:24 min/km
08:36:36.10
00:10:13.30
7:27 min/km
127
21
49
00:10:04.43
7:21 min/km
105
15
37
121
119
250
Etta COOPER
Etta COOPER #250
Female Kids U12
00:21:41.34
00:21:41.34
(00:21:17.32)
17
(45)
00:21:17.32
Kids U12
17
17
00:12:06.01
Female
45
44
2.74
7:46 min/km
08:36:24.52
00:09:53.96
7:13 min/km
116
18
41
00:11:23.36
8:18 min/km
127
16
46
127
128
201
Isabelle HODGEN
Isabelle HODGEN #201
Female Kids U12
00:22:34.73
00:22:34.73
(00:22:07.80)
18
(48)
00:22:07.80
Kids U12
18
18
00:12:59.40
Female
48
48
2.74
8:04 min/km
08:36:27.43
00:10:12.56
7:27 min/km
124
20
47
00:11:55.24
8:42 min/km
130
17
48
133
132
26
Rose GRIFFITHS
Rose GRIFFITHS #26
Female Kids U12
00:22:52.58
00:22:52.58
(00:22:15.33)
19
(52)
00:22:15.33
Kids U12
19
19
00:13:17.26
Female
52
51
2.74
8:07 min/km
08:36:37.75
00:09:41.81
7:04 min/km
112
17
39
00:12:33.51
9:10 min/km
143
19
56
134
136
220
Islay TOOP
Islay TOOP #220
Female Kids U12
00:22:55.59
00:22:55.59
(00:22:45.96)
20
(53)
00:22:45.96
Kids U12
20
20
00:13:20.26
Female
53
54
Toops
2
2.74
8:18 min/km
08:36:10.12
00:10:12.40
7:27 min/km
123
19
46
00:12:33.56
9:10 min/km
144
20
57
136
142
7
Cassia FRANCIS
Cassia FRANCIS #7
Female Kids U12
00:23:44.28
00:23:44.28
(00:23:38.15)
21
(54)
00:23:38.15
Kids U12
21
22
00:14:08.95
Female
54
59
2.74
8:37 min/km
08:36:06.62
00:09:33.69
6:58 min/km
107
16
37
00:14:04.46
10:16 min/km
179
26
81
141
141
101
Ivy HAY
Ivy HAY #101
Female Kids U12
00:23:58.28
00:23:58.28
(00:23:27.84)
22
(58)
00:23:27.84
Kids U12
22
21
00:14:22.96
Female
58
58
The Haywires
4
2.74
8:33 min/km
08:36:30.94
00:10:49.63
7:54 min/km
136
22
55
00:12:38.21
9:13 min/km
148
22
60
148
148
167
Eve HUMPHRIES
Eve HUMPHRIES #167
Female Kids U12
00:24:28.86
00:24:28.86
(00:23:55.51)
23
(62)
00:23:55.51
Kids U12
23
23
00:14:53.54
Female
62
63
2.74
8:43 min/km
08:36:33.85
00:10:59.81
8:01 min/km
139
23
58
00:12:55.70
9:26 min/km
162
23
70
161
154
83
Karlee BOWINS
Karlee BOWINS #83
Female Kids U12
00:25:46.84
00:25:46.84
(00:24:47.53)
24
(69)
00:24:47.53
Kids U12
24
24
00:16:11.52
Female
69
64
2.74
9:02 min/km
08:36:59.81
00:12:12.76
8:54 min/km
161
25
71
00:12:34.77
9:10 min/km
145
21
58
165
166
106
Lucy MCNAUGHTON
Lucy MCNAUGHTON #106
Female Kids U12
00:26:03.31
00:26:03.31
(00:25:35.46)
25
(72)
00:25:35.46
Kids U12
25
25
00:16:27.99
Female
72
73
Mcnaughton Waahey
2
2.74
9:20 min/km
08:36:28.35
00:11:25.62
8:20 min/km
149
24
65
00:14:09.84
10:20 min/km
184
27
86
169
170
228
Gabriella YOUNG
Gabriella YOUNG #228
Female Kids U12
00:27:25.30
00:27:25.30
(00:26:42.96)
26
(76)
00:26:42.96
Kids U12
26
26
00:17:49.98
Female
76
76
2.74
9:45 min/km
08:36:42.84
00:13:33.23
9:53 min/km
184
27
84
00:13:09.73
9:36 min/km
165
24
73
190
194
119
Poppy SMITH
Poppy SMITH #119
Female Kids U12
00:29:55.63
00:29:55.63
(00:29:02.18)
27
(91)
00:29:02.18
Kids U12
27
27
00:20:20.30
Female
91
92
Menzies Clan
4
2.74
10:35 min/km
08:36:53.94
00:13:37.31
9:56 min/km
187
28
87
00:15:24.87
11:15 min/km
204
28
97
195
207
108
Emma WRIGHT
Emma WRIGHT #108
Female Kids U12
00:30:19.62
00:30:19.62
(00:30:01.66)
28
(93)
00:30:01.66
Kids U12
28
29
00:20:44.29
Female
93
99
The Jarrah Celts
5
2.74
10:57 min/km
08:36:18.46
00:13:18.86
9:43 min/km
180
26
81
00:16:42.79
12:11 min/km
219
30
108
203
198
86
Lilyana STOREY
Lilyana STOREY #86
Female Kids U12
00:30:40.10
00:30:40.10
(00:29:37.87)
29
(96)
00:29:37.87
Kids U12
29
28
00:21:04.78
Female
96
94
2.74
10:48 min/km
08:37:02.73
00:16:15.60
11:52 min/km
227
29
110
00:13:22.26
9:45 min/km
168
25
76
223
223
258
Evelyn FRASER
Evelyn FRASER #258
Female Kids U12
00:34:08.75
00:34:08.75
(00:33:50.12)
30
(109)
00:33:50.12
Kids U12
30
30
00:24:33.42
Female
109
109
Clan Fraser
3
2.74
12:20 min/km
08:36:19.13
00:17:29.19
12:45 min/km
231
30
113
00:16:20.93
11:56 min/km
218
29
107
11
Sofia AMEDURI
Sofia AMEDURI #11
Female Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Female
2.74
min/km
145
Skye BERKHOUT
Skye BERKHOUT #145
Female Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Female
Berkhout
2.74
min/km
154
Willow Rosa STURGEON
Willow Rosa STURGEON #154
Female Kids U12
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Kids U12
Female
Highland Diaspora
2.74
min/km
08:37:05.08
00:17:57.20
13:06 min/km
00:04:47.56
3:29 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
© 2023