Perth Kilt Run
9 Oct 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
1.37km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
11
280
Devon DUDLEY
Devon DUDLEY #280
Male Kids U12
00:10:44.96
00:10:44.96
(00:10:40.04)
1
(7)
00:10:40.04
Kids U12
1
1
Male
7
9
2.74
3:53 min/km
08:36:05.42
00:05:20.61
3:54 min/km
11
2
9
00:05:19.42
3:53 min/km
9
1
8
11
13
135
Leonard PULLEN
Leonard PULLEN #135
Male Kids U12
00:11:03.42
00:11:03.42
(00:10:59.34)
2
(9)
00:10:59.34
Kids U12
2
2
00:00:18.46
Male
9
11
Pullen
1
2.74
4:00 min/km
08:36:04.58
00:05:01.73
3:40 min/km
8
1
6
00:05:57.61
4:21 min/km
18
2
14
26
28
134
Kian PULLEN
Kian PULLEN #134
Male Kids U12
00:13:14.22
00:13:14.22
(00:13:08.29)
3
(19)
00:13:08.29
Kids U12
3
3
00:02:29.25
Male
19
21
Pullen
2
2.74
4:47 min/km
08:36:06.43
00:05:33.62
4:03 min/km
17
3
13
00:07:34.66
5:31 min/km
52
7
38
34
35
74
Archie SCOTT
Archie SCOTT #74
Male Kids U12
00:13:52.79
00:13:52.79
(00:13:40.58)
4
(26)
00:13:40.58
Kids U12
4
5
00:03:07.82
Male
26
27
Scots In Oz
2
2.74
4:59 min/km
08:36:12.70
00:07:12.25
5:15 min/km
54
9
40
00:06:28.33
4:43 min/km
27
3
21
36
31
118
Cruz SMITH
Cruz SMITH #118
Male Kids U12
00:14:09.82
00:14:09.82
(00:13:16.26)
5
(28)
00:13:16.26
Kids U12
5
4
00:03:24.86
Male
28
23
Menzies Clan
1
2.74
4:50 min/km
08:36:54.06
00:06:17.09
4:35 min/km
33
5
26
00:06:59.16
5:05 min/km
36
4
26
43
42
232
Harris BOWMAN
Harris BOWMAN #232
Male Kids U12
00:14:32.19
00:14:32.19
(00:14:03.84)
6
(32)
00:14:03.84
Kids U12
6
6
00:03:47.22
Male
32
32
2.74
5:07 min/km
08:36:28.84
00:06:46.58
4:56 min/km
40
6
31
00:07:17.26
5:19 min/km
42
5
31
45
50
51
Levi HARRISON
Levi HARRISON #51
Male Kids U12
00:14:40.32
00:14:40.32
(00:14:33.55)
7
(34)
00:14:33.55
Kids U12
7
8
00:03:55.35
Male
34
38
Harrison's Heroes
1
2.74
5:18 min/km
08:36:07.27
00:06:47.45
4:57 min/km
41
7
32
00:07:46.09
5:40 min/km
58
9
44
47
49
132
Ethan GAEBLER
Ethan GAEBLER #132
Male Kids U12
00:14:52.29
00:14:52.29
(00:14:26.35)
8
(36)
00:14:26.35
Kids U12
8
7
00:04:07.33
Male
36
37
2.74
5:16 min/km
08:36:26.44
00:06:07.58
4:28 min/km
30
4
23
00:08:18.76
6:04 min/km
62
11
47
50
54
41
Sonny Reid NICHOLAS
Sonny Reid NICHOLAS #41
Male Kids U12
00:15:04.71
00:15:04.71
(00:14:43.86)
9
(38)
00:14:43.86
Kids U12
9
9
00:04:19.74
Male
38
41
2.74
5:22 min/km
08:36:21.34
00:07:03.81
5:09 min/km
51
8
37
00:07:40.05
5:35 min/km
55
8
41
58
60
187
Leighton MARTIN
Leighton MARTIN #187
Male Kids U12
00:15:34.99
00:15:34.99
(00:15:26.28)
10
(43)
00:15:26.28
Kids U12
10
10
00:04:50.03
Male
43
44
Team Strong Arms
2
2.74
5:38 min/km
08:36:09.21
00:07:59.98
5:50 min/km
69
12
50
00:07:26.30
5:25 min/km
46
6
33
67
69
169
Cooper COSGROVE
Cooper COSGROVE #169
Male Kids U12
00:16:50.82
00:16:50.82
(00:16:37.90)
11
(49)
00:16:37.90
Kids U12
11
12
00:06:05.86
Male
49
51
Team Scozzie
1
2.74
6:04 min/km
08:36:13.42
00:07:46.40
5:40 min/km
65
11
46
00:08:51.50
6:27 min/km
71
13
53
70
68
263
Zachary OCONNOR
Zachary OCONNOR #263
Male Kids U12
00:16:57.51
00:16:57.51
(00:16:35.19)
12
(52)
00:16:35.19
Kids U12
12
11
00:06:12.55
Male
52
50
2.74
6:03 min/km
08:36:22.82
00:08:19.47
6:04 min/km
81
14
60
00:08:15.72
6:01 min/km
61
10
46
75
76
219
Heath TOOP
Heath TOOP #219
Male Kids U12
00:17:26.95
00:17:26.95
(00:17:16.52)
13
(56)
00:17:16.52
Kids U12
13
14
00:06:41.99
Male
56
56
Toops
1
2.74
6:18 min/km
08:36:10.93
00:08:06.88
5:55 min/km
74
13
55
00:09:09.64
6:41 min/km
83
15
59
76
75
16
William PARKER
William PARKER #16
Male Kids U12
00:17:28.57
00:17:28.57
(00:17:00.76)
14
(57)
00:17:00.76
Kids U12
14
13
00:06:43.60
Male
57
55
2.74
6:12 min/km
08:36:28.31
00:07:39.02
5:35 min/km
64
10
45
00:09:21.73
6:50 min/km
93
17
64
91
91
98
Lewis FERRAZ
Lewis FERRAZ #98
Male Kids U12
00:18:21.59
00:18:21.59
(00:18:08.45)
15
(63)
00:18:08.45
Kids U12
15
15
00:07:36.62
Male
63
63
Ferraz
2
2.74
6:37 min/km
08:36:13.63
00:08:34.32
6:15 min/km
90
15
64
00:09:34.13
6:59 min/km
99
18
67
95
93
225
Austin PATERSON
Austin PATERSON #225
Male Kids U12
00:18:52.24
00:18:52.24
(00:18:19.09)
16
(66)
00:18:19.09
Kids U12
16
16
00:08:07.28
Male
66
65
Team Paterson Of Lauchentilly
1
2.74
6:41 min/km
08:36:33.65
00:09:23.66
6:51 min/km
102
16
68
00:08:55.42
6:30 min/km
72
14
54
103
103
124
Callum DILLON
Callum DILLON #124
Male Kids U12
00:20:16.05
00:20:16.05
(00:19:40.44)
17
(69)
00:19:40.44
Kids U12
17
17
00:09:31.08
Male
69
69
2.74
7:10 min/km
08:36:36.10
00:10:30.21
7:40 min/km
129
20
80
00:09:10.23
6:41 min/km
85
16
60
108
107
212
Flynn MULLEY
Flynn MULLEY #212
Male Kids U12
00:20:26.40
00:20:26.40
(00:20:01.35)
18
(71)
00:20:01.35
Kids U12
18
18
00:09:41.43
Male
71
70
2.74
7:18 min/km
08:36:25.55
00:09:35.46
7:00 min/km
110
17
72
00:10:25.89
7:36 min/km
110
19
72
119
118
251
Rockwell COOPER
Rockwell COOPER #251
Male Kids U12
00:21:41.13
00:21:41.13
(00:21:16.77)
19
(75)
00:21:16.77
Kids U12
19
19
00:10:56.17
Male
75
75
2.74
7:45 min/km
08:36:24.86
00:09:53.61
7:13 min/km
115
19
75
00:11:23.16
8:18 min/km
125
21
81
120
120
249
Raikkon COOPER
Raikkon COOPER #249
Male Kids U12
00:21:41.33
00:21:41.33
(00:21:17.34)
20
(76)
00:21:17.34
Kids U12
20
20
00:10:56.37
Male
76
76
2.74
7:46 min/km
08:36:24.50
00:09:53.33
7:13 min/km
114
18
74
00:11:24.01
8:19 min/km
128
22
82
146
126
9
Blake WISNIEWSKI
Blake WISNIEWSKI #9
Male Kids U12
00:24:26.29
00:24:26.29
(00:21:57.66)
21
(86)
00:21:57.66
Kids U12
21
21
00:13:41.32
Male
86
80
2.74
8:00 min/km
08:38:29.12
00:11:04.68
8:05 min/km
143
21
83
00:10:52.98
7:56 min/km
119
20
77
150
161
112
Kruger KAY
Kruger KAY #112
Male Kids U12
00:25:08.59
00:25:08.59
(00:25:02.88)
22
(88)
00:25:02.88
Kids U12
22
24
00:14:23.62
Male
88
93
Krazy Kays
3
2.74
9:08 min/km
08:36:06.21
00:12:25.07
9:03 min/km
165
23
92
00:12:37.80
9:13 min/km
147
23
88
155
152
216
Andrew DEGTYAR
Andrew DEGTYAR #216
Male Kids U12
00:25:15.20
00:25:15.20
(00:24:42.03)
23
(91)
00:24:42.03
Kids U12
23
22
00:14:30.24
Male
91
89
Degtyar
2
2.74
9:00 min/km
08:36:33.67
00:12:00.40
8:45 min/km
154
22
88
00:12:41.63
9:15 min/km
152
24
90
163
155
84
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #84
Male Kids U12
00:25:54.18
00:25:54.18
(00:24:53.02)
24
(93)
00:24:53.02
Kids U12
24
23
00:15:09.22
Male
93
91
2.74
9:04 min/km
08:37:01.67
00:16:18.04
11:53 min/km
229
29
118
00:08:34.97
6:15 min/km
68
12
51
180
186
281
Rafe DUDLEY
Rafe DUDLEY #281
Male Kids U12
00:28:40.81
00:28:40.81
(00:28:29.51)
25
(96)
00:28:29.51
Kids U12
25
26
00:17:55.85
Male
96
100
2.74
10:23 min/km
08:36:11.80
00:14:57.67
10:55 min/km
209
26
108
00:13:31.83
9:52 min/km
173
26
95
192
176
62
Finlay TODD
Finlay TODD #62
Male Kids U12
00:30:14.35
00:30:14.35
(00:27:07.58)
26
(101)
00:27:07.58
Kids U12
26
25
00:19:29.38
Male
101
97
2.74
9:54 min/km
08:39:07.27
00:12:53.87
9:24 min/km
169
24
96
00:14:13.70
10:23 min/km
188
27
100
193
204
107
Lewis WRIGHT
Lewis WRIGHT #107
Male Kids U12
00:30:18.59
00:30:18.59
(00:30:00.89)
27
(102)
00:30:00.89
Kids U12
27
28
00:19:33.63
Male
102
108
The Jarrah Celts
3
2.74
10:57 min/km
08:36:18.20
00:13:17.37
9:42 min/km
178
25
99
00:16:43.52
12:12 min/km
221
29
112
202
197
85
Matthew O'NEIL
Matthew O'NEIL #85
Male Kids U12
00:30:39.79
00:30:39.79
(00:29:37.02)
28
(107)
00:29:37.02
Kids U12
28
27
00:19:54.83
Male
107
104
2.74
10:48 min/km
08:37:03.27
00:16:14.05
11:50 min/km
226
28
117
00:13:22.97
9:46 min/km
169
25
93
211
211
171
Tyler DE FREITAS
Tyler DE FREITAS #171
Male Kids U12
00:31:15.85
00:31:15.85
(00:30:22.91)
29
(110)
00:30:22.91
Kids U12
29
29
00:20:30.89
Male
110
110
Team Ron Strong
3
2.74
11:05 min/km
08:36:53.44
00:15:38.38
11:24 min/km
212
27
110
00:14:44.53
10:45 min/km
196
28
104
113
Gerard KAY
Gerard KAY #113
Male Kids U12
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Kids U12
Male
Krazy Kays
2.74
min/km
08:36:06.60
00:22:26.34
16:22 min/km
22
Nicholas KEOGH
Nicholas KEOGH #22
Male Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Male
Keogh Family
2.74
min/km
23
Benedict KEOGH
Benedict KEOGH #23
Male Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Male
Keogh Family
2.74
min/km
37
Rayydan ISMAIL
Rayydan ISMAIL #37
Male Kids U12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Kids U12
Male
Rayyana
2.74
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
© 2023