John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
15
390
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #390
Male Y06
00:13:29.74
00:13:29.74
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:03:36.49
Male
12
NEWB
83
4
2
BB
2.5
5:23 min/km
65
388
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #388
Male Y06
00:20:24.57
00:20:24.57
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:10:31.33
Male
36
ROEB
68
2
7
MB
2.5
8:09 min/km
56
387
Sophie VUONG
Sophie VUONG #387
Female Y06
00:17:58.95
00:17:58.95
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:06:53.93
Female
22
DURH
35
1
5
MB
2.5
7:11 min/km
12
386
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #386
Female Y06
00:12:17.59
00:12:17.59
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:12.57
Female
3
KELM
41
4
2
MB
2.5
4:55 min/km
385
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #385
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
62
1
MB
2.5
38
384
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #384
Female Y06
00:15:38.91
00:15:38.91
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:04:33.89
Female
14
NEWB
80
5
2
MB
2.5
6:15 min/km
383
Mya PROCAK
Mya PROCAK #383
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
94
6
MB
2.5
34
382
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #382
Female Y06
00:15:17.22
00:15:17.22
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:04:12.20
Female
13
PARM
37
2
4
MB
2.5
6:06 min/km
63
381
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #381
Female Y06
00:19:12.18
00:19:12.18
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:08:07.16
Female
29
SAND
94
6
4
MB
2.5
7:40 min/km
3
380
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #380
Male Y06
00:10:54.48
00:10:54.48
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:01.24
Male
3
KELM
62
1
2
MB
2.5
4:21 min/km
10
379
Gai MANGOK
Gai MANGOK #379
Male Y06
00:11:51.75
00:11:51.75
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:58.51
Male
8
DURH
85
5
2
MB
2.5
4:44 min/km
72
378
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #378
Female Y06
00:23:07.89
00:23:07.89
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:12:02.87
Female
35
PARM
37
2
8
MB
2.5
9:15 min/km
22
377
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #377
Male Y06
00:14:21.26
00:14:21.26
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:04:28.02
Male
16
SAND
68
3
3
MB
2.5
5:44 min/km
74
376
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #376
Male Y06
00:23:15.85
00:23:15.85
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:13:22.61
Male
38
SAND
68
3
7
MB
2.5
9:18 min/km
17
375
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #375
Female Y06
00:13:55.73
00:13:55.73
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:02:50.71
Female
4
ROEB
40
3
1
MB
2.5
5:34 min/km
36
374
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #374
Male Y06
00:15:36.88
00:15:36.88
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:05:43.63
Male
23
ROEB
68
2
5
MB
2.5
6:14 min/km
37
373
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #373
Male Y06
00:15:37.47
00:15:37.47
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:05:44.22
Male
24
SAND
68
3
5
MB
2.5
6:14 min/km
372
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #372
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
99
6
MB
2.5
7
371
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #371
Male Y06
00:11:30.97
00:11:30.97
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:37.72
Male
5
NEWB
83
4
1
MB
2.5
4:36 min/km
47
370
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #370
Female Y06
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:05:54.93
Female
19
DURH
35
1
4
MB
2.5
6:47 min/km
71
369
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #369
Female Y06
00:23:01.88
00:23:01.88
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:11:56.85
Female
34
PARM
37
2
7
MB
2.5
9:12 min/km
25
368
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #368
Female Y06
00:14:30.18
00:14:30.18
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:03:25.16
Female
9
ROEB
40
3
2
MB
2.5
5:48 min/km
33
367
Emmanuel DAYEE
Emmanuel DAYEE #367
Male Y06
00:15:12.35
00:15:12.35
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:05:19.11
Male
21
NEWB
83
4
4
MB
2.5
6:04 min/km
23
366
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #366
Female Y06
00:14:28.48
00:14:28.48
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:03:23.45
Female
7
PARM
37
2
2
MB
2.5
5:47 min/km
365
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #365
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
MB
2.5
51
364
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #364
Male Y06
00:17:36.31
00:17:36.31
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:07:43.07
Male
32
NEWB
83
4
7
MB
2.5
7:02 min/km
4
363
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #363
Male Y06
00:11:01.57
00:11:01.57
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:08.32
Male
4
DURH
85
5
1
MB
2.5
4:24 min/km
39
362
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #362
Male Y06
00:16:02.42
00:16:02.42
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:06:09.18
Male
25
DURH
85
5
4
MB
2.5
6:24 min/km
66
361
Cooper BAILEY
Cooper BAILEY #361
Male Y06
00:20:25.38
00:20:25.38
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:10:32.14
Male
37
PARM
99
6
6
MB
2.5
8:10 min/km
75
360
Bemnat AEMRO
Bemnat AEMRO #360
Female Y06
00:23:47.32
00:23:47.32
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:12:42.29
Female
37
SAND
94
6
7
MB
2.5
9:30 min/km
49
359
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #359
Male Y06
00:17:03.87
00:17:03.87
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:07:10.63
Male
30
NEWB
83
4
5
MB
2.5
6:49 min/km
27
358
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #358
Male Y06
00:14:57.72
00:14:57.72
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:05:04.48
Male
17
KELM
62
1
4
MB
2.5
5:59 min/km
46
357
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #357
Male Y06
00:16:57.39
00:16:57.39
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:07:04.15
Male
28
DURH
85
5
5
MB
2.5
6:46 min/km
356
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #356
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
68
3
MB
2.5
54
355
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #355
Male Y06
00:17:52.93
00:17:52.93
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:59.69
Male
34
ROEB
68
2
6
MB
2.5
7:09 min/km
2
354
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #354
Male Y06
00:10:10.03
00:10:10.03
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:16.79
Male
2
KELM
62
1
1
MB
2.5
4:04 min/km
353
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #353
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
83
4
MB
2.5
58
352
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #352
Female Y06
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:07:15.17
Female
24
SAND
94
6
2
MB
2.5
7:20 min/km
53
351
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #351
Female Y06
00:17:39.95
00:17:39.95
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:06:34.92
Female
20
PARM
37
2
6
MB
2.5
7:03 min/km
48
350
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #350
Male Y06
00:17:01.84
00:17:01.84
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:07:08.60
Male
29
KELM
62
1
5
MB
2.5
6:48 min/km
28
349
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #349
Male Y06
00:15:05.89
00:15:05.89
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:05:12.64
Male
18
SAND
68
3
4
MB
2.5
6:02 min/km
348
Kira MORGAN
Kira MORGAN #348
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
41
4
MB
2.5
24
347
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #347
Female Y06
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:03:24.70
Female
8
DURH
35
1
3
MB
2.5
5:47 min/km
60
346
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #346
Female Y06
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:07:18.35
Female
26
SAND
94
6
3
MB
2.5
7:21 min/km
55
345
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #345
Female Y06
00:17:54.44
00:17:54.44
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:06:49.42
Female
21
KELM
41
4
4
MB
2.5
7:09 min/km
21
344
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #344
Male Y06
00:14:21.06
00:14:21.06
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:04:27.82
Male
15
NEWB
83
4
3
MB
2.5
5:44 min/km
45
343
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #343
Male Y06
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:06:51.18
Male
27
PARM
99
6
5
MB
2.5
6:41 min/km
16
342
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #342
Male Y06
00:13:50.65
00:13:50.65
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:03:57.41
Male
13
ROEB
68
2
3
MB
2.5
5:32 min/km
11
341
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #341
Male Y06
00:12:07.24
00:12:07.24
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:02:14.00
Male
9
SAND
68
3
2
MB
2.5
4:50 min/km
70
340
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #340
Female Y06
00:21:17.68
00:21:17.68
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:10:12.65
Female
33
SAND
94
6
5
MB
2.5
8:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023