MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
803
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #803
Female 12-13
00:14:16.69
00:14:16.69
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
SIN
AUS
50
100
2.85
5:00 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:03:52.42
15:29 min/km
5
1
2
00:00:37.59
31
9
15
00:09:46.67
3:54 min/km
7
1
2
12
899
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #899
Female 12-13
00:15:21.08
00:15:21.08
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:01:04.39
Female
4
SIN
MAL
30
90
2.85
5:23 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:12.68
16:50 min/km
13
3
9
00:00:25.83
1
1
1
00:10:42.56
4:17 min/km
23
4
8
15
891
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #891
Female 12-13
00:15:34.98
00:15:34.98
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:01:18.29
Female
6
JS Athletics
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
20
80
2.85
5:28 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:21.43
17:25 min/km
21
6
12
00:00:29.81
9
3
5
00:10:43.74
4:17 min/km
24
5
9
20
881
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #881
Female 12-13
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
4
(8)
12-13
4
00:01:26.64
Female
8
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
70
2.85
5:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:33.62
18:14 min/km
29
9
17
00:00:50.78
59
15
30
00:10:18.93
4:07 min/km
14
2
5
21
810
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #810
Female 12-13
00:15:48.89
00:15:48.89
5
(9)
12-13
5
00:01:32.20
Female
9
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
60
2.85
5:32 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:00.84
16:03 min/km
9
2
5
00:00:34.52
22
7
12
00:11:13.53
4:29 min/km
32
7
12
22
802
Astrid M°ller
Astrid M°ller #802
Female 12-13
00:15:54.57
00:15:54.57
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:01:37.88
Female
10
SIN
DEN
Dover Court International School
10
50
2.85
5:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:39.42
18:37 min/km
34
11
19
00:00:35.34
24
8
13
00:10:39.81
4:15 min/km
22
3
7
29
884
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #884
Female 12-13
00:16:31.57
00:16:31.57
7
(12)
12-13
7
00:02:14.88
Female
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
40
2.85
5:47 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:08.14
20:32 min/km
56
16
28
00:00:33.00
19
6
10
00:10:50.43
4:20 min/km
26
6
10
30
892
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #892
Female 12-13
00:16:43.81
00:16:43.81
8
(13)
12-13
8
00:02:27.12
Female
13
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
30
2.85
5:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:23.48
17:33 min/km
24
8
14
00:00:28.17
5
2
2
00:11:52.16
4:44 min/km
46
10
17
31
806
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #806
Female 12-13
00:16:44.23
00:16:44.23
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:02:27.54
Female
14
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
SIN
10
20
2.85
5:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:18.65
17:14 min/km
19
4
10
00:00:41.36
38
10
18
00:11:44.21
4:41 min/km
44
9
16
35
898
Cianah Illingworth
Cianah Illingworth #898
Female 12-13
00:17:04.75
00:17:04.75
10
(16)
12-13
10
00:02:48.06
Female
16
SIN
GBR
10
10
2.85
5:59 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:20.91
17:23 min/km
20
5
11
00:00:45.08
50
14
24
00:11:58.75
4:47 min/km
50
12
20
40
886
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #886
Female 12-13
00:17:26.53
00:17:26.53
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:03:09.84
Female
19
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10
0
2.85
6:07 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:20.80
21:23 min/km
62
18
31
00:00:51.87
62
16
31
00:11:13.84
4:29 min/km
33
8
13
52
890
Anika Sinclair
Anika Sinclair #890
Female 12-13
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:03:53.91
Female
24
SIN
AUS
10
0
2.85
6:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:04.42
20:17 min/km
52
15
26
00:00:42.58
42
12
20
00:12:23.59
4:57 min/km
57
13
24
53
882
Tess Sandstr÷m
Tess Sandstr÷m #882
Female 12-13
00:18:10.99
00:18:10.99
13
(25)
12-13
13
00:03:54.30
Female
25
SIN
FRA
10
0
2.85
6:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:09.37
20:37 min/km
58
17
30
00:01:03.64
74
22
37
00:11:57.98
4:47 min/km
49
11
19
61
897
Oihana Petrissans
Oihana Petrissans #897
Female 12-13
00:18:44.05
00:18:44.05
14
(26)
12-13
14
00:04:27.36
Female
26
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
6:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:44.17
18:56 min/km
37
12
21
00:00:32.34
16
5
8
00:13:27.53
5:23 min/km
71
17
30
62
815
Niamh Summerbell
Niamh Summerbell #815
Female 12-13
00:18:44.45
00:18:44.45
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:04:27.76
Female
27
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
6:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:49.92
19:19 min/km
44
14
24
00:00:44.26
46
13
22
00:13:10.26
5:16 min/km
66
15
28
63
895
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #895
Female 12-13
00:18:45.27
00:18:45.27
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:04:28.58
Female
28
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
10
0
2.85
6:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:34.01
18:16 min/km
31
10
18
00:00:32.19
15
4
7
00:13:39.06
5:27 min/km
73
18
31
66
901
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #901
Female 12-13
00:18:51.80
00:18:51.80
17
(29)
12-13
17
00:04:35.11
Female
29
SIN
AUS
10
0
2.85
6:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:48.34
19:13 min/km
40
13
23
00:01:01.37
72
21
36
00:13:02.08
5:12 min/km
65
14
27
69
804
Molli Moss
Molli Moss #804
Female 12-13
00:19:42.15
00:19:42.15
18
(31)
12-13
18
00:05:25.46
Female
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
6:54 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:21.92
17:27 min/km
22
7
13
00:00:53.26
63
17
32
00:14:26.96
5:46 min/km
81
22
37
71
893
Claire Roberts
Claire Roberts #893
Female 12-13
00:19:52.91
00:19:52.91
19
(32)
12-13
19
00:05:36.22
Female
32
SIN
SIN
Canadian International School
10
0
2.85
6:58 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:44.92
22:59 min/km
76
22
38
00:00:54.32
64
18
33
00:13:13.66
5:17 min/km
69
16
29
75
814
Cara Summerbell
Cara Summerbell #814
Female 12-13
00:20:12.39
00:20:12.39
20
(34)
12-13
20
00:05:55.70
Female
34
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
7:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:38.61
22:34 min/km
72
21
36
00:00:41.40
39
11
19
00:13:52.38
5:32 min/km
75
19
33
80
816
Katell Chopin Lambert
Katell Chopin Lambert #816
Female 12-13
00:20:57.69
00:20:57.69
21
(36)
12-13
21
00:06:41.00
Female
36
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
7:21 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:00.05
24:00 min/km
82
25
42
00:00:55.94
69
20
35
00:14:01.69
5:36 min/km
77
20
34
82
818
Zofia Swolkien
Zofia Swolkien #818
Female 12-13
00:21:31.27
00:21:31.27
22
(38)
12-13
22
00:07:14.58
Female
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
2.85
7:33 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:56.17
23:44 min/km
80
23
40
00:01:20.59
86
25
41
00:14:14.51
5:41 min/km
79
21
35
83
805
Olivia Roache
Olivia Roache #805
Female 12-13
00:21:42.80
00:21:42.80
23
(39)
12-13
23
00:07:26.11
Female
39
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:30.18
22:00 min/km
69
20
34
00:01:25.39
89
26
42
00:14:47.22
5:54 min/km
86
23
38
86
894
Valentina Anderegg
Valentina Anderegg #894
Female 12-13
00:22:34.00
00:22:34.00
24
(41)
12-13
24
00:08:17.31
Female
41
SIN
CHE
10
0
2.85
7:55 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:29.58
21:58 min/km
67
19
32
00:02:07.24
99
28
46
00:14:57.17
5:58 min/km
87
24
39
89
808
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #808
Female 12-13
00:23:05.00
00:23:05.00
25
(42)
12-13
25
00:08:48.31
Female
42
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:46.80
27:07 min/km
94
27
44
00:01:06.15
77
23
38
00:15:12.05
6:04 min/km
89
25
41
91
900
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #900
Female 12-13
00:23:33.50
00:23:33.50
26
(43)
12-13
26
00:09:16.81
Female
43
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
10
0
2.85
8:15 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:58.26
23:53 min/km
81
24
41
00:01:12.03
81
24
40
00:16:23.21
6:33 min/km
93
26
43
95
807
Noemie Girin
Noemie Girin #807
Female 12-13
00:24:15.39
00:24:15.39
27
(44)
12-13
27
00:09:58.70
Female
44
Elevateperformancecoaching
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
8:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:45.67
27:02 min/km
93
26
43
00:00:55.25
66
19
34
00:16:34.46
6:37 min/km
96
27
45
100
812
Ruqa Reza
Ruqa Reza #812
Female 12-13
00:29:35.30
00:29:35.30
28
(46)
12-13
28
00:15:18.61
Female
46
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
10:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:30.21
34:00 min/km
100
28
46
00:01:27.27
91
27
44
00:19:37.81
7:51 min/km
100
28
46
813
Hannah Soh
Hannah Soh #813
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
MAL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
883
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #883
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
819
Anaya Abbas
Anaya Abbas #819
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
PAK
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
809
Lam Sao Mai
Lam Sao Mai #809
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
801
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #801
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
896
Camille Laurent
Camille Laurent #896
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
885
Kiah Narayan
Kiah Narayan #885
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
IND
UWCSEA East
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
888
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #888
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
889
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #889
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
902
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #902
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
903
Zlata Matveeva
Zlata Matveeva #903
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
RUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)