Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
14 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
61
55
416
Aidan TEAGLE
Aidan TEAGLE #416
Male Under 8
00:25:30.68
00:25:30.68
(00:24:50.20)
1
(45)
00:24:50.20
Under 8
1
1
Male
45
44
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
6
4:58 min/km
00:20:18.26
8:07 min/km
185
9
00:04:31.93
1:48 min/km
1
1
80
80
278
Connor LEWIS
Connor LEWIS #278
Male Under 8
00:27:13.40
00:27:13.40
(00:27:11.42)
2
(57)
00:27:11.42
Under 8
2
2
00:01:42.71
Male
57
57
5:26 min/km
00:12:39.28
5:03 min/km
57
1
00:14:32.13
5:48 min/km
99
3
119
120
311
Gage MURPHY
Gage MURPHY #311
Male Under 8
00:30:07.81
00:30:07.81
(00:30:02.33)
3
(77)
00:30:02.33
Under 8
3
3
00:04:37.12
Male
77
78
Bunbury Primary School
00:27:34.15
4
5
6:00 min/km
00:14:52.21
5:56 min/km
115
2
00:15:10.11
6:04 min/km
118
4
128
127
227
Boston GARDINER
Boston GARDINER #227
Male Under 8
00:30:53.06
00:30:53.06
(00:30:28.83)
4
(82)
00:30:28.83
Under 8
4
4
00:05:22.37
Male
82
81
LGM Industries
00:24:27.81
1
15
6:05 min/km
00:16:36.02
6:38 min/km
160
8
00:13:52.80
5:33 min/km
78
2
130
133
259
Auston HUGHAN
Auston HUGHAN #259
Male Under 8
00:31:26.84
00:31:26.84
(00:31:12.81)
5
(83)
00:31:12.81
Under 8
5
5
00:05:56.15
Male
83
84
St Joseph's Primary School
00:26:46.25
2
7
6:14 min/km
00:15:51.37
6:20 min/km
135
5
00:15:21.44
6:08 min/km
120
5
142
141
192
Alexander CUNNINGHAM
Alexander CUNNINGHAM #192
Male Under 8
00:32:32.59
00:32:32.59
(00:32:16.77)
6
(86)
00:32:16.77
Under 8
6
6
00:07:01.90
Male
86
86
St Joseph's Primary School
00:26:46.25
2
8
6:27 min/km
00:14:59.67
5:59 min/km
119
3
00:17:17.10
6:54 min/km
149
6
161
161
183
Ryan COULSON
Ryan COULSON #183
Male Under 8
00:35:08.28
00:35:08.28
(00:34:52.27)
7
(94)
00:34:52.27
Under 8
7
7
00:09:37.60
Male
94
94
St Mary's Primary School
00:27:19.49
3
10
6:58 min/km
00:16:39.49
6:39 min/km
155
7
00:18:12.77
7:17 min/km
156
7
167
168
197
William CUNNINGHAM
William CUNNINGHAM #197
Male Under 8
00:36:31.85
00:36:31.85
(00:36:14.75)
8
(95)
00:36:14.75
Under 8
8
8
00:11:01.17
Male
95
96
St Joseph's Primary School
00:26:46.25
2
10
7:14 min/km
00:15:47.27
6:18 min/km
133
4
00:20:27.47
8:10 min/km
176
8
175
175
403
Joshua WARD
Joshua WARD #403
Male Under 8
00:37:53.92
00:37:53.92
(00:37:37.69)
9
(99)
00:37:37.69
Under 8
9
9
00:12:23.24
Male
99
99
St Joseph's Primary School
00:26:46.25
2
11
7:31 min/km
00:16:21.83
6:32 min/km
149
6
00:21:15.86
8:30 min/km
178
9
193
193
322
William NEILL
William NEILL #322
Male Under 8
00:54:05.50
00:54:05.50
(00:53:59.53)
10
(103)
00:53:59.53
Under 8
10
10
00:28:34.82
Male
103
103
South Bunbury Primary School
00:22:33.04
1
10
10:47 min/km
00:26:18.95
10:31 min/km
193
10
00:27:40.58
11:04 min/km
192
10
348
Blake RAMPONI
Blake RAMPONI #348
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
Slow Motion Ninjas
min/km
312
Gage MURPHY
Gage MURPHY #312
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
min/km
306
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #306
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 8
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)