South 32 Collie Adventure Race
13 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
CAR Long Course
Bendigo Bank Short Course
Bendigo Bank Short Run-MTB
Premier Coal Junior Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
Under 18
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Run
MTB
Pace
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
133
Dane TAPPENDEN
Dane TAPPENDEN #133
Male Open
00:31:23.64
00:31:23.64
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:29 min/km
00:15:24.67
5:08 min/km
2
1
00:00:37.43
6
2
00:15:21.54
23.4 km/h
1
1
2
131
Carson DEWAR
Carson DEWAR #131
Male Under 18
00:31:51.64
00:31:51.64
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
3:32 min/km
00:12:07.77
4:02 min/km
1
1
00:00:36.43
3
1
00:19:07.44
18.8 km/h
6
2
3
103
Julian BRANTJES
Julian BRANTJES #103
Male Under 18
00:33:00.89
00:33:00.89
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:01:09.25
Male
3
3:40 min/km
00:15:38.25
5:12 min/km
3
2
00:01:01.26
9
3
00:16:21.37
22.0 km/h
3
1
4
126
Chelsea BLAKERS
Chelsea BLAKERS #126
Female Open
00:33:31.78
00:33:31.78
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
3:43 min/km
00:15:41.32
5:13 min/km
4
1
00:00:53.22
8
3
00:16:57.23
21.2 km/h
4
1
5
129
Matthew WILLISON
Matthew WILLISON #129
Male Open
00:33:32.01
00:33:32.01
2
(4)
Open
2
00:02:08.36
Male
4
3:43 min/km
00:17:02.53
5:40 min/km
6
2
00:00:24.93
1
1
00:16:04.53
22.4 km/h
2
2
6
127
Cassie MCILLREE
Cassie MCILLREE #127
Female Open
00:33:53.89
00:33:53.89
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:22.10
Female
2
3:45 min/km
00:16:03.98
5:21 min/km
5
2
00:00:32.80
2
1
00:17:17.10
20.8 km/h
5
2
7
135
Abbey EAST
Abbey EAST #135
Female Under 18
00:43:07.16
00:43:07.16
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
4:47 min/km
00:19:33.73
6:31 min/km
7
1
00:00:36.66
5
1
00:22:56.76
15.7 km/h
9
1
8
104
Kieran BRANTJES
Kieran BRANTJES #104
Male Under 18
00:43:13.67
00:43:13.67
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:11:22.03
Male
5
4:48 min/km
00:22:19.14
7:26 min/km
8
3
00:00:47.29
7
2
00:20:07.23
17.9 km/h
7
3
9
125
Leonie BARWICK
Leonie BARWICK #125
Female Open
00:43:56.69
00:43:56.69
3
(4)
Open
3
00:10:24.91
Female
4
4:52 min/km
00:22:40.14
7:33 min/km
9
3
00:00:36.59
4
2
00:20:39.96
17.4 km/h
8
3
10
119
Angela RIMMER
Angela RIMMER #119
Female Open
00:50:32.54
00:50:32.54
4
(5)
Open
4
00:17:00.76
Female
5
5:36 min/km
00:23:58.41
7:59 min/km
10
4
00:01:17.46
11
5
00:25:16.67
14.2 km/h
10
4
11
123
Rachael WESTON
Rachael WESTON #123
Female Open
00:55:02.18
00:55:02.18
5
(6)
Open
5
00:21:30.40
Female
6
6:06 min/km
00:24:25.98
8:08 min/km
11
5
00:01:07.86
10
4
00:29:28.34
12.2 km/h
11
5
128
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #128
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)