Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
6
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
PP
Female
PPC Mrs S Le Messurier
07:48:18.86
2
PPC
0
0.000
590
DNS
DNS
0 laps
PP
Female
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
PPF
0
0.000
71
Started
Started
0 laps
PP
Male
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
PPF
0
0.000
72
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
PP
Female
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
PPF
0
0.000
612
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
615
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Male
0
0.000
622
Started
Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
6
41
00:19:12.06
00:19:12.06
15 laps
1
(6)
PP
1
00:03:45.04
Male
6
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
1
PPD
15
00:00:54.17
00:01:26.04
00:01:16.80
3.000
3
128
00:19:38.30
00:19:38.30
16 laps
3
(3)
Year 1
3
00:01:24.49
Male
3
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
1
Y1S
16
00:00:54.43
00:01:23.73
00:01:13.64
3.200
23
46
00:18:49.50
00:18:49.50
13 laps
6
(21)
PP
6
00:03:22.47
Male
21
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
3
PPD
13
00:00:55.00
00:01:47.52
00:01:26.88
2.600
13
54
00:18:49.29
00:18:49.29
14 laps
3
(13)
PP
3
00:03:22.27
Male
13
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
1
PPF
14
00:00:55.00
00:01:36.09
00:01:20.66
2.800
15
22
00:19:05.18
00:19:05.18
14 laps
4
(15)
PP
4
00:03:38.16
Male
15
PPC Mrs S Le Messurier
07:48:18.86
2
1
PPC
14
00:00:55.19
00:01:54.44
00:01:21.79
2.800
32
51
00:19:34.07
00:19:34.07
13 laps
8
(26)
PP
8
00:04:07.04
Male
26
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
5
PPD
13
00:00:55.40
00:01:47.13
00:01:30.31
2.600
8
82
00:19:39.04
00:19:39.04
15 laps
7
(8)
Year 1
7
00:01:25.24
Male
8
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
02:34:06.83
7
3
Y1 2P
15
00:00:55.66
00:01:34.59
00:01:18.60
3.000
4
81
00:19:53.19
00:19:53.19
16 laps
4
(4)
Year 1
4
00:01:39.39
Male
4
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
02:34:06.83
7
2
Y1 2P
16
00:00:55.67
00:01:24.99
00:01:14.57
3.200
1
85
00:19:31.05
00:19:31.05
16 laps
1
(1)
Year 1
1
00:01:17.24
Male
1
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
02:34:06.83
7
1
Y1 2P
16
00:00:56.09
00:01:25.92
00:01:13.19
3.200
35
621
00:19:58.30
00:19:58.30
13 laps
2
(7)
Parent
2
00:03:52.61
Female
7
13
00:00:56.12
00:01:57.99
00:01:32.17
2.600
5
130
00:19:03.26
00:19:03.26
15 laps
5
(5)
Year 1
5
00:00:49.45
Male
5
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
2
Y1S
15
00:00:56.44
00:01:27.32
00:01:16.21
3.000
21
112
00:18:43.64
00:18:43.64
13 laps
14
(20)
Year 1
14
00:00:29.83
Male
20
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
6
Y1S
13
00:00:56.92
00:01:48.12
00:01:26.43
2.600
9
117
00:19:46.31
00:19:46.31
15 laps
8
(9)
Year 1
8
00:01:32.51
Male
9
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
3
Y1S
15
00:00:57.09
00:01:28.76
00:01:19.08
3.000
98
124
00:19:41.18
00:19:41.18
11 laps
19
(42)
Year 1
19
00:11:01.99
Female
42
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
12
Y1S
11
00:00:57.10
00:02:18.11
00:01:47.38
2.200
50
80
00:19:13.05
00:19:13.05
12 laps
8
(12)
Year 1
8
00:10:33.87
Female
12
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
02:34:06.83
7
4
Y1 2P
12
00:00:57.68
00:02:09.69
00:01:36.08
2.400
138
120
00:17:33.18
00:17:33.18
9 laps
31
(72)
Year 1
31
00:08:54.00
Female
72
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
20
Y1S
9
00:00:58.15
00:03:01.10
00:01:57.02
1.800
7
136
00:19:36.33
00:19:36.33
15 laps
6
(7)
Year 1
6
00:01:22.52
Male
7
Y1W Miss R Watt
06:57:09.67
4
1
Y1W
15
00:00:58.15
00:01:55.96
00:01:18.42
3.000
162
33
00:18:24.15
00:18:24.15
7 laps
37
(75)
PP
37
00:02:57.13
Male
75
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
25
PPD
7
00:00:58.43
00:08:29.87
00:02:37.73
1.400
19
111
00:19:55.63
00:19:55.63
14 laps
12
(18)
Year 1
12
00:01:41.82
Male
18
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
4
Y1S
14
00:00:59.36
00:01:40.89
00:01:25.40
2.800
44
56
00:18:55.96
00:18:55.96
12 laps
15
(35)
PP
15
00:03:28.94
Male
35
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
7
PPF
12
00:00:59.94
00:01:47.75
00:01:34.66
2.400
31
147
00:19:33.55
00:19:33.55
13 laps
17
(25)
Year 1
17
00:01:19.75
Male
25
Y1W Miss R Watt
06:57:09.67
4
7
Y1W
13
00:01:00.20
00:02:02.22
00:01:30.27
2.600
2
102
00:19:33.05
00:19:33.05
16 laps
2
(2)
Year 1
2
00:01:19.24
Male
2
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
1
Y1R
16
00:01:00.20
00:01:25.96
00:01:13.31
3.200
77
83
00:18:36.30
00:18:36.30
11 laps
12
(26)
Year 1
12
00:09:57.11
Female
26
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
02:34:06.83
7
6
Y1 2P
11
00:01:00.22
00:02:02.23
00:01:41.48
2.200
66
57
00:19:59.80
00:19:59.80
12 laps
6
(20)
PP
6
00:14:10.78
Female
20
PPF Ms K Bridge
07:30:10.20
3
11
PPF
12
00:01:00.60
00:02:05.48
00:01:39.98
2.400
10
42
00:18:13.27
00:18:13.27
14 laps
2
(10)
PP
2
00:02:46.24
Male
10
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
2
PPD
14
00:01:00.60
00:01:30.10
00:01:18.09
2.800
87
100
00:19:04.84
00:19:04.84
11 laps
16
(33)
Year 1
16
00:10:25.66
Female
33
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
10
Y1R
11
00:01:00.61
00:02:28.55
00:01:44.07
2.200
95
90
00:19:28.76
00:19:28.76
11 laps
26
(56)
Year 1
26
00:01:14.95
Male
56
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
12
Y1R
11
00:01:01.66
00:02:12.19
00:01:46.25
2.200
11
154
00:18:37.62
00:18:37.62
14 laps
9
(11)
Year 1
9
00:00:23.81
Male
11
Y1W Miss R Watt
06:57:09.67
4
2
Y1W
14
00:01:01.85
00:01:35.61
00:01:19.83
2.800
80
88
00:18:41.56
00:18:41.56
11 laps
13
(27)
Year 1
13
00:10:02.38
Female
27
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
7
Y1R
11
00:01:02.29
00:01:59.63
00:01:41.96
2.200
38
104
00:18:13.80
00:18:13.80
12 laps
19
(31)
Year 1
19
Male
31
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
5
Y1R
12
00:01:02.33
00:02:17.15
00:01:31.15
2.400
76
98
00:18:33.29
00:18:33.29
11 laps
22
(51)
Year 1
22
00:00:19.49
Male
51
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
6
Y1R
11
00:01:02.87
00:02:08.29
00:01:41.20
2.200
42
115
00:18:47.76
00:18:47.76
12 laps
6
(9)
Year 1
6
00:10:08.58
Female
9
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
9
Y1S
12
00:01:03.07
00:02:02.44
00:01:33.98
2.400
75
40
00:18:30.83
00:18:30.83
11 laps
10
(25)
PP
10
00:12:41.81
Female
25
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
14
PPD
11
00:01:03.18
00:02:06.08
00:01:40.98
2.200
144
32
00:18:17.97
00:18:17.97
9 laps
34
(77)
PP
34
00:12:28.96
Female
77
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
22
PPD
9
00:01:03.72
00:03:10.97
00:02:01.99
1.800
61
20
00:19:36.40
00:19:36.40
12 laps
22
(44)
PP
22
00:04:09.38
Male
44
PPC Mrs S Le Messurier
07:48:18.86
2
8
PPC
12
00:01:04.45
00:01:59.34
00:01:38.03
2.400
20
125
00:19:59.74
00:19:59.74
14 laps
13
(19)
Year 1
13
00:01:45.94
Male
19
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
5
Y1S
14
00:01:04.49
00:01:37.52
00:01:25.69
2.800
79
140
00:18:40.52
00:18:40.52
11 laps
23
(53)
Year 1
23
00:00:26.71
Male
53
Y1W Miss R Watt
06:57:09.67
4
13
Y1W
11
00:01:04.68
00:02:10.98
00:01:41.86
2.200
172
96
00:17:56.30
00:17:56.30
4 laps
42
(96)
Year 1
42
00:09:17.12
Female
96
Y1R Mrs L Ruscoe
07:05:24.22
6
23
Y1R
4
00:01:05.09
00:07:14.84
00:04:29.07
0.800
121
126
00:18:54.13
00:18:54.13
10 laps
28
(61)
Year 1
28
00:10:14.94
Female
61
Y1S Miss E Simonoska
06:59:29.80
5
17
Y1S
10
00:01:05.37
00:02:32.07
00:01:53.41
2.000
48
133
00:19:03.25
00:19:03.25
12 laps
7
(11)
Year 1
7
00:10:24.07
Female
11
Y1W Miss R Watt
06:57:09.67
4
9
Y1W
12
00:01:05.37
00:01:56.35
00:01:35.27
2.400
74
18
00:18:29.28
00:18:29.28
11 laps
28
(50)
PP
28
00:03:02.26
Male
50
PPC Mrs S Le Messurier
07:48:18.86
2
9
PPC
11
00:01:05.69
00:03:43.88
00:01:40.84
2.200
45
30
00:18:57.98
00:18:57.98
12 laps
2
(10)
PP
2
00:13:08.96
Female
10
PPD Mrs E Di Lena
08:14:59.20
1
6
PPD
12
00:01:05.90
00:01:55.25
00:01:34.83
2.400
165
11
00:15:27.02
00:15:27.02
6 laps
38
(76)
PP
38
Male
76
PPC Mrs S Le Messurier
07:48:18.86
2
24
PPC
6
00:01:06.31
00:04:19.34
00:02:34.50
1.200
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)