Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
268
1084
Patrick THOMAS
Patrick THOMAS #1084
Male Staff
00:17:02.03
00:17:02.03
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
5:40 min/km
00:17:02.03
11:21 min/km
2
280
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #280
Female Y07
00:11:17.10
00:11:17.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
DILL
2
3:45 min/km
00:05:32.38
3:41 min/km
2
1
00:05:44.72
3:49 min/km
2
1
11
260
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #260
Female Y07
00:12:42.84
00:12:42.84
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:01:25.74
Female
11
DELA
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.74
4:23 min/km
30
3
00:06:07.10
4:04 min/km
8
2
17
273
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #273
Female Y07
00:13:05.04
00:13:05.04
3
(17)
Y07
3
00:01:47.94
Female
17
DILL
5
4:21 min/km
00:06:35.53
4:23 min/km
29
2
00:06:29.51
4:19 min/km
12
3
22
377
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #377
Female Y07
00:13:11.93
00:13:11.93
4
(22)
Y07
4
00:01:54.83
Female
22
OREI
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:38.88
4:25 min/km
35
4
00:06:33.04
4:22 min/km
17
4
29
290
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #290
Female Y07
00:13:22.57
00:13:22.57
5
(29)
Y07
5
00:02:05.47
Female
29
DILL
7
4:27 min/km
00:06:39.65
4:26 min/km
36
5
00:06:42.92
4:28 min/km
25
5
32
369
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #369
Female Y07
00:13:29.28
00:13:29.28
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:02:12.18
Female
32
OREI
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:45.67
4:30 min/km
43
9
00:06:43.61
4:29 min/km
26
6
34
248
Eliza CAUGHEY
Eliza CAUGHEY #248
Female Y07
00:13:32.34
00:13:32.34
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:02:15.24
Female
34
DELA
5
4:30 min/km
00:06:47.15
4:31 min/km
47
11
00:06:45.18
4:30 min/km
28
7
42
336
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #336
Female Y07
00:13:41.72
00:13:41.72
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:02:24.62
Female
42
KELL
6
4:33 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
40
6
00:06:57.33
4:38 min/km
43
8
45
271
Ingrid BARFIELD
Ingrid BARFIELD #271
Female Y07
00:13:47.25
00:13:47.25
9
(45)
Y07
9
00:02:30.15
Female
45
DILL
9
4:35 min/km
00:06:44.85
4:29 min/km
41
7
00:07:02.40
4:41 min/km
51
10
49
238
Nadia MORTIMER
Nadia MORTIMER #238
Female Y07
00:13:49.30
00:13:49.30
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:02:32.20
Female
49
CORB
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:45.06
4:30 min/km
42
8
00:07:04.24
4:42 min/km
57
12
53
319
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #319
Female Y07
00:13:50.68
00:13:50.68
11
(53)
Y07
11
00:02:33.58
Female
53
KELL
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:46.27
4:30 min/km
45
10
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
58
13
56
249
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #249
Female Y07
00:13:52.18
00:13:52.18
12
(56)
Y07
12
00:02:35.08
Female
56
DELA
8
4:37 min/km
00:06:49.35
4:32 min/km
54
12
00:07:02.83
4:41 min/km
52
11
66
213
Grace MCLEAN
Grace MCLEAN #213
Female Y07
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
13
(66)
Y07
13
00:02:46.08
Female
66
BYRN
9
4:41 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
85
14
00:07:00.54
4:40 min/km
46
9
67
201
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #201
Female Y07
00:14:03.44
00:14:03.44
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:46.34
Female
67
BYRN
10
4:41 min/km
00:06:56.42
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:07.01
4:44 min/km
64
14
95
302
Grace FREEMAN
Grace FREEMAN #302
Female Y07
00:14:40.89
00:14:40.89
15
(95)
Y07
15
00:03:23.79
Female
95
FRAY
9
4:53 min/km
00:07:17.12
4:51 min/km
118
21
00:07:23.77
4:55 min/km
87
15
102
223
Alyssa BATEMAN
Alyssa BATEMAN #223
Female Y07
00:14:49.43
00:14:49.43
16
(102)
Y07
16
00:03:32.33
Female
102
CORB
14
4:56 min/km
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
87
15
00:07:43.07
5:08 min/km
117
20
105
324
Sienna KEMP
Sienna KEMP #324
Female Y07
00:14:51.89
00:14:51.89
17
(105)
Y07
17
00:03:34.79
Female
105
KELL
14
4:57 min/km
00:07:13.13
4:48 min/km
108
19
00:07:38.76
5:05 min/km
104
18
126
315
Ella BORBELY
Ella BORBELY #315
Female Y07
00:15:16.18
00:15:16.18
18
(126)
Y07
18
00:03:59.08
Female
126
KELL
16
5:05 min/km
00:07:13.05
4:48 min/km
107
18
00:08:03.13
5:22 min/km
157
31
128
328
Jade MCKENNA
Jade MCKENNA #328
Female Y07
00:15:17.68
00:15:17.68
19
(128)
Y07
19
00:04:00.58
Female
128
KELL
17
5:05 min/km
00:07:11.83
4:47 min/km
101
17
00:08:05.84
5:23 min/km
164
34
130
340
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #340
Female Y07
00:15:21.18
00:15:21.18
20
(130)
Y07
20
00:04:04.08
Female
130
KELL
18
5:07 min/km
00:07:27.86
4:58 min/km
140
26
00:07:53.31
5:15 min/km
132
23
131
303
Mia GOSTT
Mia GOSTT #303
Female Y07
00:15:22.08
00:15:22.08
21
(131)
Y07
21
00:04:04.98
Female
131
FRAY
11
5:07 min/km
00:07:18.88
4:52 min/km
125
22
00:08:03.20
5:22 min/km
158
32
136
246
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #246
Female Y07
00:15:26.15
00:15:26.15
22
(136)
Y07
22
00:04:09.05
Female
136
DELA
16
5:08 min/km
00:07:25.84
4:57 min/km
138
25
00:08:00.31
5:20 min/km
146
28
137
357
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #357
Female Y07
00:15:26.68
00:15:26.68
23
(137)
Y07
23
00:04:09.58
Female
137
ODON
14
5:08 min/km
00:07:28.63
4:59 min/km
141
27
00:07:58.04
5:18 min/km
142
27
139
348
Amelie DUNBAR
Amelie DUNBAR #348
Female Y07
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
24
(139)
Y07
24
00:04:09.86
Female
139
ODON
15
5:08 min/km
00:07:08.18
4:45 min/km
89
16
00:08:18.78
5:32 min/km
202
40
144
252
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #252
Female Y07
00:15:31.85
00:15:31.85
25
(144)
Y07
25
00:04:14.75
Female
144
DELA
17
5:10 min/km
00:07:56.65
5:17 min/km
214
36
00:07:35.19
5:03 min/km
99
17
146
228
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #228
Female Y07
00:15:33.18
00:15:33.18
26
(146)
Y07
26
00:04:16.08
Female
146
CORB
19
5:11 min/km
00:07:32.72
5:01 min/km
148
28
00:08:00.46
5:20 min/km
147
29
148
269
Isabella ABRUSCI
Isabella ABRUSCI #269
Female Y07
00:15:35.14
00:15:35.14
27
(148)
Y07
27
00:04:18.04
Female
148
DILL
25
5:11 min/km
00:07:18.94
4:52 min/km
126
23
00:08:16.20
5:30 min/km
194
39
149
344
Chloe BROWN
Chloe BROWN #344
Female Y07
00:15:37.34
00:15:37.34
28
(149)
Y07
28
00:04:20.24
Female
149
ODON
18
5:12 min/km
00:07:55.05
5:16 min/km
205
34
00:07:42.29
5:08 min/km
116
19
165
245
Isa BAUER
Isa BAUER #245
Female Y07
00:15:52.61
00:15:52.61
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:04:35.51
Female
165
DELA
19
5:17 min/km
00:07:56.13
5:17 min/km
210
35
00:07:56.48
5:17 min/km
141
26
166
310
Eva PETKOVIC
Eva PETKOVIC #310
Female Y07
00:15:52.61
00:15:52.61
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:04:35.51
Female
166
FRAY
16
5:17 min/km
00:08:00.32
5:20 min/km
233
39
00:07:52.29
5:14 min/km
131
22
167
256
Leilani HARRIS
Leilani HARRIS #256
Female Y07
00:15:53.84
00:15:53.84
31
(167)
Y07
31
00:04:36.74
Female
167
DELA
20
5:17 min/km
00:07:47.13
5:11 min/km
176
29
00:08:06.71
5:24 min/km
166
35
168
345
Bella BRYAN
Bella BRYAN #345
Female Y07
00:15:54.25
00:15:54.25
32
(168)
Y07
32
00:04:37.15
Female
168
ODON
21
5:18 min/km
00:08:04.99
5:23 min/km
251
45
00:07:49.26
5:12 min/km
125
21
172
275
Gabriella CRAIG
Gabriella CRAIG #275
Female Y07
00:15:55.06
00:15:55.06
33
(172)
Y07
33
00:04:37.96
Female
172
DILL
29
5:18 min/km
00:08:30.88
5:40 min/km
335
61
00:07:24.18
4:56 min/km
88
16
175
367
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #367
Female Y07
00:15:56.28
00:15:56.28
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:04:39.18
Female
175
OREI
23
5:18 min/km
00:07:52.61
5:15 min/km
194
33
00:08:03.67
5:22 min/km
160
33
179
335
Lily RICHARDSON
Lily RICHARDSON #335
Female Y07
00:15:56.93
00:15:56.93
35
(179)
Y07
35
00:04:39.83
Female
179
KELL
24
5:18 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
239
40
00:07:55.04
5:16 min/km
135
25
182
272
Eliza BURNS
Eliza BURNS #272
Female Y07
00:15:59.55
00:15:59.55
36
(182)
Y07
36
00:04:42.45
Female
182
DILL
32
5:19 min/km
00:08:05.61
5:23 min/km
254
47
00:07:53.94
5:15 min/km
133
24
189
355
Chantrea MARSTON
Chantrea MARSTON #355
Female Y07
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
37
(189)
Y07
37
00:04:47.97
Female
189
ODON
23
5:21 min/km
00:08:01.97
5:21 min/km
241
41
00:08:03.10
5:22 min/km
156
30
194
317
Ariyan COOPER
Ariyan COOPER #317
Female Y07
00:16:07.68
00:16:07.68
38
(194)
Y07
38
00:04:50.58
Female
194
KELL
26
5:22 min/km
00:07:57.49
5:18 min/km
219
37
00:08:10.19
5:26 min/km
173
36
199
251
Ashleigh FARRELL
Ashleigh FARRELL #251
Female Y07
00:16:11.55
00:16:11.55
39
(199)
Y07
39
00:04:54.45
Female
199
DELA
23
5:23 min/km
00:07:19.64
4:53 min/km
128
24
00:08:51.91
5:54 min/km
271
56
203
264
Daniella RODIO
Daniella RODIO #264
Female Y07
00:16:14.18
00:16:14.18
40
(203)
Y07
40
00:04:57.08
Female
203
DELA
24
5:24 min/km
00:07:49.78
5:13 min/km
184
30
00:08:24.40
5:36 min/km
220
45
206
381
Sophie MUIR
Sophie MUIR #381
Female Y07
00:16:14.62
00:16:14.62
41
(206)
Y07
41
00:04:57.52
Female
206
OREI
28
5:24 min/km
00:07:51.61
5:14 min/km
190
32
00:08:23.00
5:35 min/km
215
43
216
376
Monique GEILES
Monique GEILES #376
Female Y07
00:16:20.32
00:16:20.32
42
(216)
Y07
42
00:05:03.22
Female
216
OREI
32
5:26 min/km
00:07:50.79
5:13 min/km
187
31
00:08:29.53
5:39 min/km
226
47
220
346
Alexis CASALE
Alexis CASALE #346
Female Y07
00:16:22.94
00:16:22.94
43
(220)
Y07
43
00:05:05.84
Female
220
ODON
32
5:27 min/km
00:08:09.45
5:26 min/km
258
48
00:08:13.49
5:28 min/km
181
37
222
337
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #337
Female Y07
00:16:23.57
00:16:23.57
44
(222)
Y07
44
00:05:06.47
Female
222
KELL
29
5:27 min/km
00:07:13.38
4:48 min/km
109
20
00:09:10.19
6:06 min/km
318
65
235
244
Madison WEIR
Madison WEIR #244
Female Y07
00:16:33.34
00:16:33.34
45
(235)
Y07
45
00:05:16.24
Female
235
CORB
26
5:31 min/km
00:08:02.97
5:21 min/km
244
42
00:08:30.37
5:40 min/km
229
48
238
295
Evie CASTLEY
Evie CASTLEY #295
Female Y07
00:16:36.18
00:16:36.18
46
(238)
Y07
46
00:05:19.08
Female
238
FRAY
23
5:32 min/km
00:08:21.15
5:34 min/km
299
57
00:08:15.03
5:30 min/km
188
38
246
321
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #321
Female Y07
00:16:42.68
00:16:42.68
47
(246)
Y07
47
00:05:25.58
Female
246
KELL
33
5:34 min/km
00:08:23.68
5:35 min/km
311
59
00:08:18.99
5:32 min/km
203
41
258
318
Kate CREASY
Kate CREASY #318
Female Y07
00:16:56.19
00:16:56.19
48
(258)
Y07
48
00:05:39.09
Female
258
KELL
35
5:38 min/km
00:08:31.37
5:40 min/km
339
62
00:08:24.81
5:36 min/km
221
46
261
268
Bronte WATTS
Bronte WATTS #268
Female Y07
00:16:57.82
00:16:57.82
49
(261)
Y07
49
00:05:40.72
Female
261
DELA
33
5:39 min/km
00:08:03.59
5:22 min/km
247
44
00:08:54.22
5:56 min/km
279
59
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1102 items)