Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
538
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #538
Female Y08
00:12:28.42
00:12:28.42
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
ODON
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:20.00
4:13 min/km
14
2
00:06:08.42
4:05 min/km
9
1
10
496
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #496
Female Y08
00:12:36.39
00:12:36.39
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:07.97
Female
10
FRAY
1
4:12 min/km
00:06:19.81
4:13 min/km
13
1
00:06:16.58
4:11 min/km
10
2
19
514
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #514
Female Y08
00:13:07.11
00:13:07.11
3
(19)
Y08
3
00:00:38.68
Female
19
KELL
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:28.32
4:18 min/km
21
4
00:06:38.78
4:25 min/km
22
3
24
550
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #550
Female Y08
00:13:12.81
00:13:12.81
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:00:44.39
Female
24
ODON
5
4:24 min/km
00:06:22.65
4:15 min/km
15
3
00:06:50.16
4:33 min/km
36
6
27
466
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #466
Female Y08
00:13:20.78
00:13:20.78
5
(27)
Y08
5
00:00:52.35
Female
27
DILL
6
4:26 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:25 min/km
34
7
00:06:42.73
4:28 min/km
24
4
30
454
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #454
Female Y08
00:13:23.18
00:13:23.18
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:00:54.76
Female
30
DELA
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
23
5
00:06:50.81
4:33 min/km
37
7
31
427
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #427
Female Y08
00:13:25.66
00:13:25.66
7
(31)
Y08
7
00:00:57.24
Female
31
CORB
5
4:28 min/km
00:06:37.38
4:24 min/km
31
6
00:06:48.28
4:32 min/km
33
5
43
429
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #429
Female Y08
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:01:15.14
Female
43
CORB
6
4:34 min/km
00:06:51.65
4:34 min/km
58
9
00:06:51.91
4:34 min/km
38
8
52
401
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #401
Female Y08
00:13:49.68
00:13:49.68
9
(52)
Y08
9
00:01:21.25
Female
52
BYRN
4
4:36 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
64
11
00:06:54.58
4:36 min/km
40
9
57
430
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #430
Female Y08
00:13:54.16
00:13:54.16
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:01:25.74
Female
57
CORB
10
4:38 min/km
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
60
10
00:07:01.09
4:40 min/km
49
10
59
515
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #515
Female Y08
00:13:57.01
00:13:57.01
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:01:28.58
Female
59
KELL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:45.76
4:30 min/km
44
8
00:07:11.24
4:47 min/km
73
16
70
467
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #467
Female Y08
00:14:05.19
00:14:05.19
12
(70)
Y08
12
00:01:36.76
Female
70
DILL
12
4:41 min/km
00:06:58.62
4:39 min/km
72
12
00:07:06.56
4:44 min/km
62
14
71
433
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #433
Female Y08
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
13
(71)
Y08
13
00:01:37.17
Female
71
CORB
11
4:41 min/km
00:07:00.98
4:40 min/km
80
15
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
59
13
72
523
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #523
Female Y08
00:14:06.41
00:14:06.41
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:01:37.99
Female
72
KELL
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
84
17
00:07:03.81
4:42 min/km
55
11
75
561
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #561
Female Y08
00:14:09.28
00:14:09.28
15
(75)
Y08
15
00:01:40.85
Female
75
OREI
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.77
4:39 min/km
75
13
00:07:09.50
4:46 min/km
70
15
81
462
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #462
Female Y08
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
16
(81)
Y08
16
00:01:45.74
Female
81
DILL
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:10.10
4:46 min/km
96
21
00:07:04.06
4:42 min/km
56
12
88
504
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #504
Female Y08
00:14:35.42
00:14:35.42
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:02:07.00
Female
88
FRAY
7
4:51 min/km
00:07:08.48
4:45 min/km
91
19
00:07:26.94
4:57 min/km
89
18
90
569
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #569
Female Y08
00:14:36.39
00:14:36.39
18
(90)
Y08
18
00:02:07.97
Female
90
OREI
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:01.38
4:40 min/km
82
16
00:07:35.01
5:03 min/km
97
20
93
431
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #431
Female Y08
00:14:38.87
00:14:38.87
19
(93)
Y08
19
00:02:10.44
Female
93
CORB
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
86
18
00:07:34.47
5:02 min/km
95
19
100
557
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #557
Female Y08
00:14:46.40
00:14:46.40
20
(100)
Y08
20
00:02:17.98
Female
100
OREI
15
4:55 min/km
00:07:31.90
5:01 min/km
146
30
00:07:14.50
4:49 min/km
76
17
111
420
Chloe HODGE
Chloe HODGE #420
Female Y08
00:14:56.02
00:14:56.02
21
(111)
Y08
21
00:02:27.60
Female
111
CORB
16
4:58 min/km
00:07:00.38
4:40 min/km
79
14
00:07:55.64
5:17 min/km
138
31
115
464
Emmi DUFF
Emmi DUFF #464
Female Y08
00:15:01.42
00:15:01.42
22
(115)
Y08
22
00:02:33.00
Female
115
DILL
19
5:00 min/km
00:07:23.88
4:55 min/km
134
25
00:07:37.54
5:05 min/km
101
21
116
458
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #458
Female Y08
00:15:06.83
00:15:06.83
23
(116)
Y08
23
00:02:38.40
Female
116
DELA
14
5:02 min/km
00:07:12.74
4:48 min/km
104
22
00:07:54.08
5:16 min/km
134
29
118
417
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #417
Female Y08
00:15:08.65
00:15:08.65
24
(118)
Y08
24
00:02:40.22
Female
118
CORB
17
5:02 min/km
00:07:26.88
4:57 min/km
139
27
00:07:41.77
5:07 min/km
114
24
122
472
April LEA
April LEA #472
Female Y08
00:15:13.36
00:15:13.36
25
(122)
Y08
25
00:02:44.93
Female
122
DILL
21
5:04 min/km
00:07:32.84
5:01 min/km
150
31
00:07:40.52
5:07 min/km
108
23
123
552
Lucy BEAVEN
Lucy BEAVEN #552
Female Y08
00:15:14.68
00:15:14.68
26
(123)
Y08
26
00:02:46.25
Female
123
OREI
19
5:04 min/km
00:07:13.55
4:49 min/km
110
23
00:08:01.12
5:20 min/km
149
34
127
403
Monique METCALF
Monique METCALF #403
Female Y08
00:15:16.84
00:15:16.84
27
(127)
Y08
27
00:02:48.41
Female
127
BYRN
16
5:05 min/km
00:07:30.07
5:00 min/km
144
29
00:07:46.77
5:11 min/km
120
25
132
572
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #572
Female Y08
00:15:24.17
00:15:24.17
28
(132)
Y08
28
00:02:55.75
Female
132
OREI
22
5:08 min/km
00:07:34.63
5:03 min/km
156
35
00:07:49.54
5:13 min/km
127
27
133
436
Freya ALLEN
Freya ALLEN #436
Female Y08
00:15:25.40
00:15:25.40
29
(133)
Y08
29
00:02:56.97
Female
133
DELA
15
5:08 min/km
00:07:25.32
4:56 min/km
136
26
00:08:00.08
5:20 min/km
145
33
134
416
Ella CONNELL
Ella CONNELL #416
Female Y08
00:15:25.41
00:15:25.41
30
(134)
Y08
30
00:02:56.98
Female
134
CORB
18
5:08 min/km
00:07:33.40
5:02 min/km
152
32
00:07:52.00
5:14 min/km
130
28
141
479
Niamh SMITHIES
Niamh SMITHIES #479
Female Y08
00:15:28.17
00:15:28.17
31
(141)
Y08
31
00:02:59.75
Female
141
DILL
23
5:09 min/km
00:07:48.50
5:12 min/km
181
45
00:07:39.67
5:06 min/km
106
22
145
460
Ella BIANCUZZO
Ella BIANCUZZO #460
Female Y08
00:15:32.12
00:15:32.12
32
(145)
Y08
32
00:03:03.69
Female
145
DILL
24
5:10 min/km
00:07:36.10
5:04 min/km
158
37
00:07:56.01
5:17 min/km
140
32
150
488
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #488
Female Y08
00:15:38.64
00:15:38.64
33
(150)
Y08
33
00:03:10.22
Female
150
FRAY
14
5:12 min/km
00:07:29.13
4:59 min/km
142
28
00:08:09.51
5:26 min/km
170
38
155
499
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #499
Female Y08
00:15:44.78
00:15:44.78
34
(155)
Y08
34
00:03:16.35
Female
155
FRAY
15
5:14 min/km
00:07:33.85
5:02 min/km
153
33
00:08:10.92
5:27 min/km
175
40
157
474
Angela MEDIN
Angela MEDIN #474
Female Y08
00:15:47.42
00:15:47.42
35
(157)
Y08
35
00:03:18.99
Female
157
DILL
26
5:15 min/km
00:07:44.00
5:09 min/km
173
41
00:08:03.41
5:22 min/km
159
37
158
437
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #437
Female Y08
00:15:49.17
00:15:49.17
36
(158)
Y08
36
00:03:20.75
Female
158
DELA
18
5:16 min/km
00:07:34.06
5:02 min/km
154
34
00:08:15.11
5:30 min/km
189
44
176
549
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #549
Female Y08
00:15:56.35
00:15:56.35
37
(176)
Y08
37
00:03:27.93
Female
176
ODON
22
5:18 min/km
00:07:43.19
5:08 min/km
171
40
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
179
42
183
502
Charlotte ROBINSON
Charlotte ROBINSON #502
Female Y08
00:15:59.64
00:15:59.64
38
(183)
Y08
38
00:03:31.21
Female
183
FRAY
19
5:19 min/km
00:07:56.84
5:17 min/km
216
51
00:08:02.80
5:21 min/km
154
36
184
415
Hannah CHANDLER
Hannah CHANDLER #415
Female Y08
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
39
(184)
Y08
39
00:03:33.25
Female
184
CORB
22
5:20 min/km
00:07:09.69
4:46 min/km
94
20
00:08:51.98
5:54 min/km
272
62
187
413
Mikayla WOHLSEIN
Mikayla WOHLSEIN #413
Female Y08
00:16:03.69
00:16:03.69
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:03:35.26
Female
187
BYRN
20
5:21 min/km
00:08:01.48
5:20 min/km
236
55
00:08:02.20
5:21 min/km
150
35
190
560
Meg DE LAETER
Meg DE LAETER #560
Female Y08
00:16:06.57
00:16:06.57
41
(190)
Y08
41
00:03:38.14
Female
190
OREI
26
5:22 min/km
00:08:19.14
5:32 min/km
290
69
00:07:47.42
5:11 min/km
121
26
193
434
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #434
Female Y08
00:16:07.38
00:16:07.38
42
(193)
Y08
42
00:03:38.95
Female
193
CORB
23
5:22 min/km
00:07:48.07
5:12 min/km
177
43
00:08:19.31
5:32 min/km
204
48
198
495
Riley MCCARTHY
Riley MCCARTHY #495
Female Y08
00:16:11.43
00:16:11.43
43
(198)
Y08
43
00:03:43.00
Female
198
FRAY
21
5:23 min/km
00:08:16.28
5:30 min/km
280
65
00:07:55.14
5:16 min/km
136
30
204
564
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #564
Female Y08
00:16:14.29
00:16:14.29
44
(204)
Y08
44
00:03:45.86
Female
204
OREI
27
5:24 min/km
00:07:58.84
5:19 min/km
224
52
00:08:15.44
5:30 min/km
191
45
207
533
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #533
Female Y08
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
45
(207)
Y08
45
00:03:46.26
Female
207
ODON
29
5:24 min/km
00:07:42.58
5:08 min/km
169
39
00:08:32.10
5:41 min/km
234
54
211
556
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #556
Female Y08
00:16:17.12
00:16:17.12
46
(211)
Y08
46
00:03:48.69
Female
211
OREI
29
5:25 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
250
58
00:08:12.98
5:28 min/km
178
41
214
570
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #570
Female Y08
00:16:19.16
00:16:19.16
47
(214)
Y08
47
00:03:50.73
Female
214
OREI
30
5:26 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
259
59
00:08:09.56
5:26 min/km
172
39
218
407
Tanayah REYNOLDS
Tanayah REYNOLDS #407
Female Y08
00:16:22.18
00:16:22.18
48
(218)
Y08
48
00:03:53.75
Female
218
BYRN
22
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.96
5:16 min/km
204
50
00:08:27.21
5:38 min/km
223
50
221
511
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #511
Female Y08
00:16:23.22
00:16:23.22
49
(221)
Y08
49
00:03:54.80
Female
221
KELL
28
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.57
5:16 min/km
202
49
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
225
52
230
450
Jahnavi LONEY
Jahnavi LONEY #450
Female Y08
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
50
(230)
Y08
50
00:04:00.48
Female
230
DELA
28
5:29 min/km
00:07:35.89
5:03 min/km
157
36
00:08:53.01
5:55 min/km
273
63
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)