MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All clubs
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
BUNBURY MASTERS
CARINE MASTERS
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Leeming Masters
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
MANDURAH MASTERS
MELVILLE MASTERS
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Riverton Masters
Rockingham Masters
Stadium Masters
Swan Hills Masters
WHITFORD MASTERS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
1
166
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #166
Male Under 18
00:54:05
00:54:05
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
2
142
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #142
Male 25-29
00:58:04
00:58:04
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
3
183
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #183
Male 45-49
00:59:42
00:59:42
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
4
159
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #159
Male 50-54
00:59:58
00:59:58
1
(4)
50-54
1
Male
4
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
5
201
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #201
Female 40-44
01:01:10
01:01:10
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
6
160
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #160
Female Under 18
01:01:19
01:01:19
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:19 min/km
7
149
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #149
Male 40-44
01:01:29
01:01:29
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
8
184
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #184
Male 55-59
01:01:30
01:01:30
1
(6)
55-59
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
9
152
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #152
Male 65-69
01:01:38
01:01:38
1
(7)
65-69
1
Male
7
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:24 min/km
10
193
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #193
Female 30-34
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:40 min/km
11
182
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #182
Male 35-39
01:02:49
01:02:49
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
12
145
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #145
Female 55-59
01:02:51
01:02:51
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
13
196
Gary STEENKAMP
Gary STEENKAMP #196
Male 50-54
01:03:49
01:03:49
2
(9)
50-54
2
00:03:50
Male
9
WHITFORD MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
14
200
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #200
Male 50-54
01:04:15
01:04:15
3
(10)
50-54
3
00:04:16
Male
10
CARINE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
15
204
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #204
Female 45-49
01:04:22
01:04:22
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
16
173
Todd KLUCZNIAK
Todd KLUCZNIAK #173
Male 45-49
01:05:22
01:05:22
2
(11)
45-49
2
00:05:39
Male
11
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
17
185
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #185
Female Under 18
01:05:26
01:05:26
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:04:07
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
18
179
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #179
Male 55-59
01:06:16
01:06:16
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:04:45
Male
12
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
19
167
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #167
Male 30-34
01:06:16
01:06:16
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
20
180
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #180
Male 45-49
01:07:12
01:07:12
3
(14)
45-49
3
00:07:29
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
21
197
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #197
Female 45-49
01:07:38
01:07:38
2
(7)
45-49
2
00:03:15
Female
7
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:54 min/km
22
189
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #189
Male 30-34
01:07:51
01:07:51
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:01:34
Male
15
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
23
192
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #192
Male Under 18
01:08:35
01:08:35
2
(16)
Under 18
2
00:14:29
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:08 min/km
24
154
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #154
Male 55-59
01:08:41
01:08:41
3
(17)
55-59
3
00:07:10
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:10 min/km
25
143
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #143
Male 45-49
01:08:53
01:08:53
4
(18)
45-49
4
00:09:11
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:13 min/km
26
168
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #168
Female 55-59
01:08:59
01:08:59
2
(8)
55-59
2
00:06:08
Female
8
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
27
205
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #205
Female 25-29
01:09:22
01:09:22
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
28
191
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #191
Male 35-39
01:09:29
01:09:29
2
(19)
35-39
2
00:06:39
Male
19
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
29
181
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #181
Male 45-49
01:09:51
01:09:51
5
(20)
45-49
5
00:10:08
Male
20
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
30
162
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #162
Male Under 18
01:09:53
01:09:53
3
(21)
Under 18
3
00:15:47
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:28 min/km
31
169
Wendy KENNEDY
Wendy KENNEDY #169
Female 50-54
01:10:25
01:10:25
1
(10)
50-54
1
Female
10
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
32
195
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #195
Male 50-54
01:12:10
01:12:10
4
(22)
50-54
4
00:12:11
Male
22
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:02 min/km
33
176
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #176
Male 55-59
01:12:17
01:12:17
4
(23)
55-59
4
00:10:47
Male
23
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
34
171
Michael KLUCZNIAK
Michael KLUCZNIAK #171
Male Under 18
01:12:49
01:12:49
4
(24)
Under 18
4
00:18:43
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:12 min/km
35
174
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #174
Male 65-69
01:12:54
01:12:54
2
(25)
65-69
2
00:11:15
Male
25
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:13 min/km
36
147
Guy BOYCE
Guy BOYCE #147
Male 55-59
01:13:00
01:13:00
5
(26)
55-59
5
00:11:29
Male
26
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:15 min/km
37
240
Jamie Dyer
Jamie Dyer #240
Female 18-24
01:15:14
01:15:14
1
(11)
18-24
1
Female
11
18:48 min/km
38
202
Tia WATSON
Tia WATSON #202
Female 30-34
01:16:04
01:16:04
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:13:21
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:01 min/km
39
150
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #150
Male 30-34
01:16:13
01:16:13
3
(27)
30-34
3
00:09:56
Male
27
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
40
194
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #194
Female 40-44
01:16:29
01:16:29
2
(13)
40-44
2
00:15:19
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
41
170
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #170
Female 65-69
01:16:35
01:16:35
1
(14)
65-69
1
Female
14
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
42
186
Jula NORRIS
Jula NORRIS #186
Female 40-44
01:16:59
01:16:59
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:15:49
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:14 min/km
43
163
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #163
Female 55-59
01:19:17
01:19:17
3
(16)
55-59
3
00:16:26
Female
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
44
155
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #155
Female 40-44
01:19:32
01:19:32
4
(17)
40-44
4
00:18:22
Female
17
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
19:53 min/km
45
187
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #187
Female Under 18
01:19:52
01:19:52
3
(18)
Under 18
3
00:18:33
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
46
239
Sandy De Ls Mare
Sandy De Ls Mare #239
Female 45-49
01:20:49
01:20:49
3
(19)
45-49
3
00:16:27
Female
19
20:12 min/km
47
190
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #190
Male 60-64
01:21:04
01:21:04
1
(28)
60-64
1
Male
28
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:16 min/km
48
148
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #148
Male 60-64
01:21:09
01:21:09
2
(29)
60-64
2
00:00:05
Male
29
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:17 min/km
49
153
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #153
Female 65-69
01:22:25
01:22:25
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:05:50
Female
20
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:36 min/km
50
157
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #157
Female 50-54
01:23:22
01:23:22
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:12:57
Female
21
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:50 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
© 2023