Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
8
320
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #320
Female 30-34
00:22:34
00:22:34
1
(1)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
AUS
AUS
00:26:02
18:03 min/km
10
342
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #342
Female 30-34
00:23:05
00:23:05
2
(2)
30-34
2
00:00:31
Open (18-34)
2
Female
2
Kwinana Masters
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
18:28 min/km
15
448
Deirdre KELLY
Deirdre KELLY #448
Female 35-39
00:25:53
00:25:53
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:42 min/km
19
434
Gay RICHES
Gay RICHES #434
Female 55-59
00:27:03
00:27:03
1
(4)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
21:38 min/km
20
199
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #199
Female 60-64
00:27:25
00:27:25
1
(5)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
5
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
AUS
00:55:14
21:56 min/km
22
449
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #449
Female 35-39
00:27:30
00:27:30
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:01:36
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
6
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
22:00 min/km
23
311
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #311
Female 35-39
00:27:33
00:27:33
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:39
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
7
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
22:02 min/km
27
347
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #347
Female 50-54
00:28:00
00:28:00
1
(8)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
8
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
22:24 min/km
28
353
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #353
Female 35-39
00:28:09
00:28:09
4
(9)
35-39
4
00:02:15
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
9
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
22:31 min/km
30
359
Jacqui WARNOCK
Jacqui WARNOCK #359
Female 55-59
00:28:21
00:28:21
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:01:17
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
10
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:40 min/km
33
337
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #337
Female 60-64
00:28:35
00:28:35
2
(11)
60-64
2
00:01:09
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
11
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:52 min/km
35
333
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #333
Female 70-74
00:28:58
00:28:58
1
(12)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
12
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:35:42
23:10 min/km
37
338
Lee MALONEY
Lee MALONEY #338
Female 50-54
00:29:29
00:29:29
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:01:28
Super Legends (50+)
7
Female
13
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:35 min/km
38
303
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #303
Female 55-59
00:29:37
00:29:37
3
(14)
55-59
3
00:02:33
Super Legends (50+)
8
Female
14
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
23:41 min/km
39
321
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #321
Female 30-34
00:29:42
00:29:42
3
(15)
30-34
3
00:07:08
Open (18-34)
3
Female
15
Claremont Masters
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
23:45 min/km
41
355
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #355
Female 50-54
00:30:02
00:30:02
3
(16)
50-54
3
00:02:01
Super Legends (50+)
9
Female
16
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:01 min/km
45
442
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #442
Female 55-59
00:30:54
00:30:54
4
(17)
55-59
4
00:03:51
Super Legends (50+)
10
Female
17
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:43 min/km
46
310
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #310
Female 55-59
00:31:06
00:31:06
5
(18)
55-59
5
00:04:02
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
18
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
24:52 min/km
47
306
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #306
Female 65-69
00:31:26
00:31:26
1
(19)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
12
Female
19
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:30:04
25:08 min/km
48
313
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #313
Female 65-69
00:31:34
00:31:34
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:00:08
Super Legends (50+)
13
Female
20
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:25:34
25:15 min/km
49
328
Frances JELOVSEK
Frances JELOVSEK #328
Female 70-74
00:31:41
00:31:41
2
(21)
70-74
2
00:02:43
Super Legends (50+)
14
Female
21
AUS
AUS
00:42:00
25:20 min/km
51
343
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #343
Female 40-44
00:31:59
00:31:59
1
(22)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
22
AUS
AUS
00:34:24
25:35 min/km
52
331
Kate JOHNSTON
Kate JOHNSTON #331
Female 30-34
00:33:04
00:33:04
4
(23)
30-34
4
00:10:30
Open (18-34)
4
Female
23
AUS
AUS
00:46:01
26:27 min/km
55
350
Amanda SHELSHER
Amanda SHELSHER #350
Female 45-49
00:33:51
00:33:51
1
(24)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
24
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
27:04 min/km
57
317
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #317
Female 70-74
00:34:20
00:34:20
3
(25)
70-74
3
00:05:22
Super Legends (50+)
15
Female
25
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
00:34:06
27:28 min/km
60
360
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #360
Female 50-54
00:37:22
00:37:22
4
(26)
50-54
4
00:09:21
Super Legends (50+)
16
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:24:02
29:53 min/km
61
433
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #433
Female 50-54
00:37:23
00:37:23
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:09:22
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
27
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
29:54 min/km
63
326
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #326
Female 75-79
00:37:27
00:37:27
1
(28)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
28
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
332
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #332
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
354
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #354
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
1
339
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #339
Male Under 18
00:16:54
00:16:54
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
13:31 min/km
2
325
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #325
Male Under 18
00:19:17
00:19:17
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:02:22
Under 15
1
Male
2
AUS
AUS
00:15:59
15:25 min/km
3
349
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #349
Male 35-39
00:20:31
00:20:31
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
Riverton Masters
AUS
AUS
00:17:30
16:24 min/km
4
312
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #312
Male Under 18
00:20:33
00:20:33
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:03:38
Under 15
2
Male
4
AUS
AUS
00:18:10
16:26 min/km
5
323
James HOWES
James HOWES #323
Male 18-24
00:21:36
00:21:36
1
(5)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
AUS
AUS
00:18:02
17:16 min/km
6
356
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #356
Male 50-54
00:21:40
00:21:40
1
(6)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
6
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:21:30
17:20 min/km
7
314
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #314
Male 50-54
00:22:23
00:22:23
2
(7)
50-54
2
00:00:43
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
7
AUS
AUS
00:21:15
17:54 min/km
9
357
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #357
Male 70-74
00:22:45
00:22:45
1
(8)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
8
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:12 min/km
11
304
Sean BRYAN
Sean BRYAN #304
Male 40-44
00:24:11
00:24:11
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
AUS
AUS
00:23:01
19:20 min/km
12
447
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #447
Male 60-64
00:24:35
00:24:35
1
(10)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
10
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
19:40 min/km
13
324
John HOWES
John HOWES #324
Male 60-64
00:25:37
00:25:37
2
(11)
60-64
2
00:01:01
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
11
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
20:29 min/km
14
322
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #322
Male 65-69
00:25:42
00:25:42
1
(12)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
20:33 min/km
16
336
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #336
Male 40-44
00:26:32
00:26:32
2
(13)
40-44
2
00:02:20
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
13
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
21:13 min/km
17
352
Anthony SHIPP
Anthony SHIPP #352
Male 35-39
00:26:41
00:26:41
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:06:10
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
21:20 min/km
18
301
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #301
Male 30-34
00:26:50
00:26:50
1
(15)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
15
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:28 min/km
21
334
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #334
Male 30-34
00:27:28
00:27:28
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:00:38
Open (18-34)
3
Male
16
AUS
AUS
00:25:05
21:58 min/km
24
300
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #300
Male 40-44
00:27:35
00:27:35
3
(17)
40-44
3
00:03:24
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
17
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:04 min/km
25
318
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #318
Male 50-54
00:27:46
00:27:46
3
(18)
50-54
3
00:06:06
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
18
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:28:18
22:12 min/km
26
329
Aaron JOHNSTON
Aaron JOHNSTON #329
Male 30-34
00:27:49
00:27:49
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:00:59
Open (18-34)
4
Male
19
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
22:15 min/km
29
362
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #362
Male 70-74
00:28:12
00:28:12
2
(20)
70-74
2
00:05:27
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
20
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:22:45
22:33 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023