Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
12
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #12
Male 15-19
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:18:00
12:08 min/km
Wave 1
2
133
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #133
Male 15-19
00:19:37.0
00:19:37.0
2
(2)
15-19
2
00:00:11.0
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
00:18:00
12:15 min/km
Wave 1
3
99
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #99
Male 50-54
00:23:40.0
00:23:40.0
1
(3)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
00:22:40
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
5
3
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #3
Male 15-19
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
3
(4)
15-19
3
00:04:18.0
Under 18
2
Male
4
00:30:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
6
23
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #23
Male 25-29
00:23:46.0
00:23:46.0
1
(5)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
00:22:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
7
25
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #25
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(6)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
00:23:20
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
8
57
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #57
Male 50-54
00:23:54.0
00:23:54.0
2
(7)
50-54
2
00:00:13.9
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
7
00:23:32
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
9
105
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #105
Male 35-39
00:24:23.0
00:24:23.0
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:00:33.0
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
00:25:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 1
10
87
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #87
Male 40-44
00:24:24.0
00:24:24.0
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
00:23:30
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
11
114
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #114
Male 35-39
00:24:46.0
00:24:46.0
3
(10)
35-39
3
00:00:56.0
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
00:24:30
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
12
167
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #167
Male 30-34
00:24:59.0
00:24:59.0
1
(11)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
3
Male
11
00:25:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1
13
9
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #9
Male 35-39
00:25:02.0
00:25:02.0
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:01:12.0
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
00:25:17
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
14
144
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #144
Male 65-69
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
1
(13)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
13
00:25:50
15:40 min/km
Wave 1
18
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 30-34
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:00:17.0
Open (18-34)
4
Male
14
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
19
127
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #127
Male 15-19
00:25:18.0
00:25:18.0
4
(15)
15-19
4
00:05:52.0
Under 18
3
Male
15
00:26:30
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
20
40
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #40
Male 40-44
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:01:03.0
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
16
00:28:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
21
149
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #149
Male 50-54
00:25:30.0
00:25:30.0
3
(17)
50-54
3
00:01:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
17
00:25:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 1
23
38
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #38
Male 65-69
00:25:40.0
00:25:40.0
2
(18)
65-69
2
00:00:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
00:24:05
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
24
28
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #28
Male 10-14
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
1
(19)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Male
19
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
27
24
Christopher BYRNE
Christopher BYRNE #24
Male 30-34
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:55.9
Open (18-34)
5
Male
20
00:27:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
29
129
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #129
Male 35-39
00:27:32.0
00:27:32.0
5
(21)
35-39
5
00:03:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
21
00:26:35
17:12 min/km
Wave 1
32
110
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #110
Male 45-49
00:28:07.0
00:28:07.0
1
(22)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
22
00:24:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 1
34
119
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #119
Male 45-49
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:12.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
23
00:30:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 1
35
147
Alan TIETZEL
Alan TIETZEL #147
Male 60-64
00:28:26.0
00:28:26.0
1
(24)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
24
00:28:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 1
36
72
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #72
Male 45-49
00:28:38.0
00:28:38.0
3
(25)
45-49
3
00:00:30.9
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
25
00:25:30
17:53 min/km
Wave 1
39
91
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #91
Male 65-69
00:28:55.0
00:28:55.0
3
(26)
65-69
3
00:03:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
26
00:28:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 1
40
46
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #46
Male 50-54
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:16.9
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
27
00:29:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
43
151
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #151
Male 10-14
00:29:02.0
00:29:02.0
2
(28)
10-14
2
00:03:09.0
Under 15
2
Male
28
00:31:30
18:08 min/km
Wave 2
45
76
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #76
Male 40-44
00:29:26.0
00:29:26.0
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:05:02.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
29
00:28:30
18:23 min/km
Wave 1
47
118
Stuart OUTTRIM
Stuart OUTTRIM #118
Male 45-49
00:29:31.0
00:29:31.0
4
(30)
45-49
4
00:01:23.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
30
00:28:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1
49
65
Justin HARRIS
Justin HARRIS #65
Male 40-44
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:05:14.0
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
31
00:25:55
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
52
112
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #112
Male 50-54
00:29:55.0
00:29:55.0
5
(32)
50-54
5
00:06:14.9
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
32
00:25:12
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
55
48
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #48
Male 30-34
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:05:29.0
Open (18-34)
6
Male
33
00:39:27
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
57
243
Greg Frey
Greg Frey #243
Male 55-59
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
1
(34)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
34
00:28:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 1
59
64
Paul HARDWICK
Paul HARDWICK #64
Male 45-49
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
5
(35)
45-49
5
00:03:00.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
35
00:37:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 2
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
64
21
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #21
Male 60-64
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(37)
60-64
2
00:03:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
37
00:28:17
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
68
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
6
(38)
50-54
6
00:08:34.9
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
38
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
70
30
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #30
Male 30-34
00:32:22.0
00:32:22.0
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:07:23.0
Open (18-34)
7
Male
39
00:35:30
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
72
70
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #70
Male 65-69
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
5
(40)
65-69
5
00:07:40.9
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
40
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1
77
122
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #122
Male 55-59
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
2
(41)
55-59
2
00:02:40.0
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
41
01:00:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
78
6
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #6
Male 30-34
00:33:19.0
00:33:19.0
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:08:20.0
Open (18-34)
8
Male
42
00:35:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
83
116
Travis O'NEILL
Travis O'NEILL #116
Male 35-39
00:33:22.0
00:33:22.0
6
(43)
35-39
6
00:09:32.0
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
43
00:34:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 2
84
166
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #166
Male 70-74
00:33:23.0
00:33:23.0
1
(44)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
44
00:29:37
20:51 min/km
Wave 1
86
16
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #16
Male 65-69
00:33:28.0
00:33:28.0
6
(45)
65-69
6
00:08:23.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
45
00:35:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2
87
89
Ron KING
Ron KING #89
Male 65-69
00:33:31.0
00:33:31.0
7
(46)
65-69
7
00:08:25.9
Super Legends (50+)
18
Male
46
00:30:55
20:56 min/km
Wave 1
88
67
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #67
Male 70-74
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
2
(47)
70-74
2
00:00:17.0
Super Legends (50+)
19
Male
47
00:33:50
21:02 min/km
Wave 2
91
121
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #121
Male 65-69
00:33:48.0
00:33:48.0
8
(48)
65-69
8
00:08:43.0
Super Legends (50+)
20
Male
48
00:30:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 1
93
58
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #58
Male 75-79
00:34:05.0
00:34:05.0
1
(49)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
21
Male
49
00:32:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 2
101
120
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #120
Male 50-54
00:35:05.0
00:35:05.0
7
(50)
50-54
7
00:11:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
22
Male
50
00:33:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023