Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
322
897
Annalise NOBLE
Annalise NOBLE #897
Female Y10
00:17:37.62
00:17:37.62
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:05:53.67
Female
317
OREI
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.05
5:52 min/km
399
75
00:08:48.56
5:52 min/km
322
63
442
962
Luisa DOWSETT
Luisa DOWSETT #962
Female Y11
00:19:10.75
00:19:10.75
74
(437)
Y11
74
00:07:37.38
Female
437
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:49.21
5:52 min/km
400
68
00:10:21.54
6:54 min/km
442
74
318
1098
Olivia FRENIS
Olivia FRENIS #1098
Female Y12
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
37
(313)
Y12
37
00:04:35.65
Female
313
BYRN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:49.69
5:53 min/km
401
48
00:08:46.19
5:50 min/km
318
37
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
473
930
Amy WESSELS
Amy WESSELS #930
Female Y11
00:19:26.10
00:19:26.10
79
(468)
Y11
79
00:07:52.72
Female
468
BYRN
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:50.21
5:53 min/km
403
69
00:10:35.88
7:03 min/km
473
79
465
532
Annika TING
Annika TING #532
Female Y08
00:19:22.90
00:19:22.90
88
(460)
Y08
88
00:07:10.03
Female
460
OREI
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:50.86
5:53 min/km
404
71
00:10:32.04
7:01 min/km
465
88
407
632
Madelaine MEEK
Madelaine MEEK #632
Female Y09
00:18:42.51
00:18:42.51
48
(402)
Y09
48
00:04:57.15
Female
402
FRAY
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:51.41
5:54 min/km
405
52
00:09:51.10
6:34 min/km
407
48
335
984
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #984
Female Y11
00:17:49.21
00:17:49.21
58
(330)
Y11
58
00:06:15.83
Female
330
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.09
5:55 min/km
406
70
00:08:56.12
5:57 min/km
335
58
332
966
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #966
Female Y11
00:17:46.62
00:17:46.62
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:06:13.24
Female
327
DELA
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.22
5:55 min/km
407
71
00:08:53.40
5:55 min/km
332
57
471
892
Lauren ILICH
Lauren ILICH #892
Female Y10
00:19:24.59
00:19:24.59
91
(466)
Y10
91
00:07:40.64
Female
466
OREI
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:53.53
5:55 min/km
408
77
00:10:31.06
7:00 min/km
471
91
330
1041
Jemima REID
Jemima REID #1041
Female Y11
00:17:46.34
00:17:46.34
56
(325)
Y11
56
00:06:12.97
Female
325
KELL
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.90
5:55 min/km
409
72
00:08:52.44
5:54 min/km
330
56
380
845
Ella MCGRATH
Ella MCGRATH #845
Female Y10
00:18:16.98
00:18:16.98
71
(375)
Y10
71
00:06:33.03
Female
375
KELL
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:54.75
5:56 min/km
410
78
00:09:22.23
6:14 min/km
380
71
486
1108
Grace PRENDERGAST
Grace PRENDERGAST #1108
Female Y12
00:19:35.25
00:19:35.25
55
(481)
Y12
55
00:06:35.01
Female
481
BYRN
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:54.77
5:56 min/km
411
49
00:10:40.48
7:06 min/km
486
55
323
1070
Kate BOYES
Kate BOYES #1070
Female Y11
00:17:40.01
00:17:40.01
54
(318)
Y11
54
00:06:06.63
Female
318
OREI
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:54.93
5:56 min/km
412
73
00:08:45.08
5:50 min/km
323
54
329
919
Ayleesha MCDONALD
Ayleesha MCDONALD #919
Female Y11
00:17:43.46
00:17:43.46
55
(324)
Y11
55
00:06:10.09
Female
324
BYRN
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.13
5:56 min/km
413
74
00:08:48.33
5:52 min/km
329
55
414
1004
Megan ETELAAHO
Megan ETELAAHO #1004
Female Y11
00:18:45.80
00:18:45.80
71
(409)
Y11
71
00:07:12.43
Female
409
FRAY
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.47
5:56 min/km
414
75
00:09:50.33
6:33 min/km
414
71
502
1149
Ashlan MOORES
Ashlan MOORES #1149
Female Y12
00:19:48.12
00:19:48.12
59
(497)
Y12
59
00:06:47.88
Female
497
DELA
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:57.02
5:58 min/km
415
50
00:10:51.10
7:14 min/km
502
59
370
365
Madison GIBBS
Madison GIBBS #365
Female Y08
00:18:13.41
00:18:13.41
68
(365)
Y08
68
00:06:00.54
Female
365
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:57.36
5:58 min/km
416
72
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
370
68
472
745
Katia FERNANDES
Katia FERNANDES #745
Female Y10
00:19:24.87
00:19:24.87
92
(467)
Y10
92
00:07:40.92
Female
467
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:57.82
5:58 min/km
417
79
00:10:27.05
6:58 min/km
472
92
367
328
Sienna PATANE
Sienna PATANE #328
Female Y07
00:18:12.33
00:18:12.33
69
(362)
Y07
69
00:05:25.14
Female
362
ODON
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.07
5:58 min/km
418
78
00:09:14.26
6:09 min/km
367
69
385
326
Panna NAGY
Panna NAGY #326
Female Y07
00:18:20.66
00:18:20.66
72
(380)
Y07
72
00:05:33.47
Female
380
ODON
6:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.29
5:58 min/km
419
79
00:09:22.37
6:14 min/km
385
72
354
696
Lucy COCKS
Lucy COCKS #696
Female Y09
00:18:02.57
00:18:02.57
46
(349)
Y09
46
00:04:17.21
Female
349
OREI
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.34
5:58 min/km
421
54
00:09:04.23
6:02 min/km
354
46
411
590
Paige JONES
Paige JONES #590
Female Y09
00:18:43.53
00:18:43.53
50
(406)
Y09
50
00:04:58.16
Female
406
DELA
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.34
5:58 min/km
420
53
00:09:45.19
6:30 min/km
411
50
424
672
Alice D'AMICO
Alice D'AMICO #672
Female Y09
00:18:55.30
00:18:55.30
53
(419)
Y09
53
00:05:09.94
Female
419
ODON
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.75
5:59 min/km
422
55
00:09:56.55
6:37 min/km
424
53
482
986
Elizabeth MCKENZIE
Elizabeth MCKENZIE #986
Female Y11
00:19:28.88
00:19:28.88
82
(477)
Y11
82
00:07:55.50
Female
477
DILL
6:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:58.77
5:59 min/km
423
76
00:10:30.10
7:00 min/km
482
82
405
773
Kate MILLER
Kate MILLER #773
Female Y10
00:18:34.12
00:18:34.12
78
(400)
Y10
78
00:06:50.17
Female
400
DELA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
424
80
00:09:35.07
6:23 min/km
405
78
390
284
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #284
Female Y07
00:18:23.70
00:18:23.70
76
(385)
Y07
76
00:05:36.50
Female
385
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:59.07
5:59 min/km
425
80
00:09:24.62
6:16 min/km
390
76
466
453
Milla DUNDAS
Milla DUNDAS #453
Female Y08
00:19:23.10
00:19:23.10
89
(461)
Y08
89
00:07:10.23
Female
461
FRAY
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:59.29
5:59 min/km
426
73
00:10:23.81
6:55 min/km
466
89
459
1031
Isabella KING
Isabella KING #1031
Female Y11
00:19:18.07
00:19:18.07
77
(454)
Y11
77
00:07:44.69
Female
454
KELL
6:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:59.39
5:59 min/km
427
77
00:10:18.67
6:52 min/km
459
77
491
1030
Tanaya KEOGH
Tanaya KEOGH #1030
Female Y11
00:19:38.37
00:19:38.37
85
(486)
Y11
85
00:08:05.00
Female
486
KELL
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:00.62
6:00 min/km
428
78
00:10:37.75
7:05 min/km
491
85
389
309
Jorja REEVE
Jorja REEVE #309
Female Y07
00:18:23.37
00:18:23.37
75
(384)
Y07
75
00:05:36.17
Female
384
KELL
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:01.07
6:00 min/km
429
81
00:09:22.29
6:14 min/km
389
75
546
718
April CORREIA-WALLER
April CORREIA-WALLER #718
Female Y10
00:20:22.37
00:20:22.37
101
(541)
Y10
101
00:08:38.42
Female
541
BYRN
6:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:01.17
6:00 min/km
430
81
00:11:21.19
7:34 min/km
546
101
516
263
Eleanor ROUPHAEL
Eleanor ROUPHAEL #263
Female Y07
00:19:58.62
00:19:58.62
92
(511)
Y07
92
00:07:11.42
Female
511
DILL
6:39 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:01.52
6:01 min/km
431
82
00:10:57.09
7:18 min/km
516
92
360
928
Jemma TYSON
Jemma TYSON #928
Female Y11
00:18:08.46
00:18:08.46
63
(355)
Y11
63
00:06:35.08
Female
355
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:01.85
6:01 min/km
432
79
00:09:06.61
6:04 min/km
360
63
375
498
Jaye LAMOND
Jaye LAMOND #498
Female Y08
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
69
(370)
Y08
69
00:06:02.50
Female
370
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.18
6:01 min/km
433
74
00:09:13.18
6:08 min/km
375
69
476
389
Stella HAMMOND
Stella HAMMOND #389
Female Y08
00:19:26.76
00:19:26.76
91
(471)
Y08
91
00:07:13.89
Female
471
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.61
6:01 min/km
434
75
00:10:24.14
6:56 min/km
476
91
408
538
Megan CRANLEY
Megan CRANLEY #538
Female Y09
00:18:43.07
00:18:43.07
49
(403)
Y09
49
00:04:57.70
Female
403
BYRN
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:03.23
6:02 min/km
435
56
00:09:39.83
6:26 min/km
408
49
495
1144
Pippa JOHNS
Pippa JOHNS #1144
Female Y12
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
56
(490)
Y12
56
00:06:44.53
Female
490
DELA
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:03.75
6:02 min/km
436
51
00:10:41.01
7:07 min/km
495
56
478
983
Alanna HILL
Alanna HILL #983
Female Y11
00:19:26.98
00:19:26.98
81
(473)
Y11
81
00:07:53.61
Female
473
DILL
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:03.89
6:02 min/km
437
80
00:10:23.09
6:55 min/km
478
81
506
1028
Hannah FALLER
Hannah FALLER #1028
Female Y11
00:19:53.87
00:19:53.87
87
(501)
Y11
87
00:08:20.49
Female
501
KELL
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:04.09
6:02 min/km
438
81
00:10:49.78
7:13 min/km
506
87
415
193
Lexi OLIVER
Lexi OLIVER #193
Female Y07
00:18:48.26
00:18:48.26
80
(410)
Y07
80
00:06:01.07
Female
410
BYRN
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:04.16
6:02 min/km
439
83
00:09:44.09
6:29 min/km
415
80
474
1182
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #1182
Female Y12
00:19:26.31
00:19:26.31
53
(469)
Y12
53
00:06:26.07
Female
469
FRAY
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:04.27
6:02 min/km
440
52
00:10:22.03
6:54 min/km
474
53
398
390
Jayda JAKOVICH
Jayda JAKOVICH #390
Female Y08
00:18:27.36
00:18:27.36
76
(393)
Y08
76
00:06:14.49
Female
393
CORB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.37
6:02 min/km
441
76
00:09:22.98
6:15 min/km
398
76
413
450
Toria CANANZI
Toria CANANZI #450
Female Y08
00:18:44.29
00:18:44.29
80
(408)
Y08
80
00:06:31.42
Female
408
FRAY
6:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.37
6:02 min/km
442
77
00:09:39.92
6:26 min/km
413
80
393
384
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #384
Female Y08
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
73
(388)
Y08
73
00:06:11.51
Female
388
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.61
6:03 min/km
443
78
00:09:19.77
6:13 min/km
393
73
512
971
Ruby MAVRICK
Ruby MAVRICK #971
Female Y11
00:19:55.37
00:19:55.37
89
(507)
Y11
89
00:08:21.99
Female
507
DELA
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:04.69
6:03 min/km
444
82
00:10:50.68
7:13 min/km
512
89
581
1208
Mckenzie PARSONS
Mckenzie PARSONS #1208
Female Y12
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
71
(576)
Y12
71
00:07:51.72
Female
576
KELL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:04.75
6:03 min/km
445
53
00:11:47.20
7:51 min/km
581
71
394
394
Lily MORRIS
Lily MORRIS #394
Female Y08
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
74
(389)
Y08
74
00:06:11.72
Female
389
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:05.00
6:03 min/km
446
79
00:09:19.59
6:13 min/km
394
74
377
378
Chelsea WHITE
Chelsea WHITE #378
Female Y08
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
70
(372)
Y08
70
00:06:02.75
Female
372
BYRN
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:05.45
6:03 min/km
447
80
00:09:10.17
6:06 min/km
377
70
484
1036
Liliana MORENO
Liliana MORENO #1036
Female Y11
00:19:29.38
00:19:29.38
83
(479)
Y11
83
00:07:56.00
Female
479
KELL
6:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:05.72
6:03 min/km
448
83
00:10:23.66
6:55 min/km
484
83
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)