Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
147
355
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #355
Female Y07
00:15:33.04
00:15:33.04
27
(143)
Y07
27
00:02:45.85
Female
143
OREI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:19.62
4:53 min/km
123
20
00:08:13.42
5:28 min/km
147
27
153
575
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #575
Female Y09
00:15:40.82
00:15:40.82
12
(149)
Y09
12
00:01:55.46
Female
149
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
146
14
00:08:14.56
5:29 min/km
153
12
196
1241
Ella BEAVEN
Ella BEAVEN #1241
Female Y12
00:16:09.10
00:16:09.10
23
(192)
Y12
23
00:03:08.86
Female
192
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:54.51
5:16 min/km
230
30
00:08:14.58
5:29 min/km
196
23
173
318
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #318
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
35
(169)
Y07
35
00:03:06.14
Female
169
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:37.54
5:05 min/km
177
36
00:08:15.79
5:30 min/km
173
35
155
188
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #188
Female Y07
00:15:43.12
00:15:43.12
30
(151)
Y07
30
00:02:55.93
Female
151
BYRN
5:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:25.74
4:57 min/km
145
24
00:08:17.38
5:31 min/km
155
30
181
1090
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1090
Female Y11
00:16:00.12
00:16:00.12
33
(177)
Y11
33
00:04:26.75
Female
177
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
192
32
00:08:17.40
5:31 min/km
181
33
177
1214
Asha TIEDE
Asha TIEDE #1214
Female Y12
00:15:57.95
00:15:57.95
20
(173)
Y12
20
00:02:57.71
Female
173
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:39.67
5:06 min/km
186
24
00:08:18.28
5:32 min/km
177
20
211
846
Isabelle MONTAUBAN
Isabelle MONTAUBAN #846
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
38
(207)
Y10
38
00:04:36.67
Female
207
KELL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:02.41
5:21 min/km
262
48
00:08:18.21
5:32 min/km
211
38
176
1020
Roisin WALSH
Roisin WALSH #1020
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
32
(172)
Y11
32
00:04:22.75
Female
172
FRAY
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:37.47
5:04 min/km
176
30
00:08:18.65
5:32 min/km
176
32
194
248
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #248
Female Y07
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
42
(190)
Y07
42
00:03:21.16
Female
190
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
210
44
00:08:19.00
5:32 min/km
194
42
202
220
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #220
Female Y07
00:16:13.84
00:16:13.84
43
(198)
Y07
43
00:03:26.64
Female
198
CORB
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
237
54
00:08:18.25
5:32 min/km
202
43
157
733
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #733
Female Y10
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
29
(153)
Y10
29
00:03:59.38
Female
153
BYRN
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:23.90
4:55 min/km
139
23
00:08:19.42
5:32 min/km
157
29
205
286
Elouise PARSONS
Elouise PARSONS #286
Female Y07
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
45
(201)
Y07
45
00:03:29.28
Female
201
FRAY
5:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.69
5:17 min/km
239
56
00:08:20.78
5:33 min/km
205
45
169
332
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #332
Female Y07
00:15:52.73
00:15:52.73
33
(165)
Y07
33
00:03:05.53
Female
165
ODON
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.26
5:01 min/km
165
34
00:08:20.46
5:33 min/km
169
33
152
920
Phoebe MCWHAE
Phoebe MCWHAE #920
Female Y11
00:15:40.62
00:15:40.62
26
(148)
Y11
26
00:04:07.25
Female
148
BYRN
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:20.21
4:53 min/km
126
23
00:08:20.41
5:33 min/km
152
26
247
780
Darcy THOMPSON
Darcy THOMPSON #780
Female Y10
00:16:46.37
00:16:46.37
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:05:02.42
Female
243
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
333
63
00:08:20.73
5:33 min/km
247
45
149
1131
Abbey SCUDDS
Abbey SCUDDS #1131
Female Y12
00:15:36.87
00:15:36.87
19
(145)
Y12
19
00:02:36.63
Female
145
CORB
5:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:17.26
4:51 min/km
115
15
00:08:19.61
5:33 min/km
149
19
212
878
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #878
Female Y10
00:16:20.87
00:16:20.87
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:04:36.92
Female
208
ODON
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.68
5:19 min/km
252
45
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
212
39
192
960
Eloise DIXON
Eloise DIXON #960
Female Y11
00:16:06.27
00:16:06.27
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:04:32.89
Female
188
DELA
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
202
35
00:08:21.04
5:34 min/km
192
34
197
1019
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #1019
Female Y11
00:16:09.87
00:16:09.87
36
(193)
Y11
36
00:04:36.49
Female
193
FRAY
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:47.72
5:11 min/km
208
37
00:08:22.15
5:34 min/km
197
36
187
257
April LEA
April LEA #257
Female Y07
00:16:03.48
00:16:03.48
40
(183)
Y07
40
00:03:16.28
Female
183
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:41.83
5:07 min/km
190
38
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
187
40
170
602
Madelyn FOWLER
Madelyn FOWLER #602
Female Y09
00:15:52.82
00:15:52.82
13
(166)
Y09
13
00:02:07.45
Female
166
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:31.35
5:00 min/km
163
15
00:08:21.46
5:34 min/km
170
13
204
276
Jessica LEIGH
Jessica LEIGH #276
Female Y07
00:16:14.62
00:16:14.62
44
(200)
Y07
44
00:03:27.43
Female
200
FRAY
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.82
5:14 min/km
217
48
00:08:22.80
5:35 min/km
204
44
193
1073
Emilia CAHILL
Emilia CAHILL #1073
Female Y11
00:16:07.49
00:16:07.49
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:04:34.12
Female
189
OREI
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:43.73
5:09 min/km
195
33
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
193
35
184
1215
Sophie TREBLEY
Sophie TREBLEY #1215
Female Y12
00:16:01.79
00:16:01.79
22
(180)
Y12
22
00:03:01.56
Female
180
KELL
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:38.25
5:05 min/km
181
23
00:08:23.54
5:35 min/km
184
22
207
810
Arabella WELSH
Arabella WELSH #810
Female Y10
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:04:34.89
Female
203
DILL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
225
36
00:08:25.17
5:36 min/km
207
36
186
383
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #383
Female Y08
00:16:02.86
00:16:02.86
33
(182)
Y08
33
00:03:49.99
Female
182
CORB
5:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:38.38
5:05 min/km
182
36
00:08:24.48
5:36 min/km
186
33
174
190
Monique METCALF
Monique METCALF #190
Female Y07
00:15:55.97
00:15:55.97
36
(170)
Y07
36
00:03:08.77
Female
170
BYRN
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.01
4:59 min/km
156
30
00:08:26.95
5:37 min/km
174
36
141
692
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #692
Female Y09
00:15:30.51
00:15:30.51
11
(137)
Y09
11
00:01:45.14
Female
137
OREI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:04.60
4:43 min/km
85
8
00:08:25.90
5:37 min/km
141
11
178
608
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #608
Female Y09
00:15:58.31
00:15:58.31
14
(174)
Y09
14
00:02:12.95
Female
174
DILL
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:32.11
5:01 min/km
164
16
00:08:26.20
5:37 min/km
178
14
180
619
Grace STEBER
Grace STEBER #619
Female Y09
00:16:00.07
00:16:00.07
15
(176)
Y09
15
00:02:14.71
Female
176
DILL
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:33.60
5:02 min/km
168
17
00:08:26.47
5:37 min/km
180
15
172
340
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #340
Female Y07
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
34
(168)
Y07
34
00:03:06.14
Female
168
OREI
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:25.33
4:56 min/km
142
23
00:08:27.99
5:38 min/km
172
34
253
783
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #783
Female Y10
00:16:50.87
00:16:50.87
48
(249)
Y10
48
00:05:06.92
Female
249
DELA
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
319
58
00:08:27.93
5:38 min/km
253
48
175
979
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #979
Female Y11
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
31
(171)
Y11
31
00:04:22.75
Female
171
DILL
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:27.47
4:58 min/km
153
27
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
175
31
148
1043
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1043
Female Y11
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
25
(144)
Y11
25
00:03:59.74
Female
144
KELL
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:04.48
4:42 min/km
83
17
00:08:28.64
5:39 min/km
148
25
154
413
Tilly OLIVER
Tilly OLIVER #413
Female Y08
00:15:42.35
00:15:42.35
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:03:29.48
Female
150
DELA
5:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:11.72
4:47 min/km
101
20
00:08:30.62
5:40 min/km
154
32
218
486
Ava WATTS
Ava WATTS #486
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
39
(214)
Y08
39
00:04:13.33
Female
214
KELL
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:55.87
5:17 min/km
241
41
00:08:30.33
5:40 min/km
218
39
208
516
Bridgette GALIPO
Bridgette GALIPO #516
Female Y08
00:16:20.10
00:16:20.10
37
(204)
Y08
37
00:04:07.23
Female
204
OREI
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:47.61
5:11 min/km
207
39
00:08:32.49
5:41 min/km
208
37
183
294
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #294
Female Y07
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
38
(179)
Y07
38
00:03:14.18
Female
179
KELL
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:29.82
4:59 min/km
159
31
00:08:31.54
5:41 min/km
183
38
337
1198
Caitlin BAKER
Caitlin BAKER #1198
Female Y12
00:17:49.87
00:17:49.87
40
(332)
Y12
40
00:04:49.64
Female
332
KELL
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:18.19
6:12 min/km
491
62
00:08:31.68
5:41 min/km
337
40
219
1013
Monika MATIC
Monika MATIC #1013
Female Y11
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
39
(215)
Y11
39
00:04:54.00
Female
215
FRAY
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:55.44
5:16 min/km
235
39
00:08:31.93
5:41 min/km
219
39
261
781
Jade THOMPSON
Jade THOMPSON #781
Female Y10
00:16:58.11
00:16:58.11
51
(257)
Y10
51
00:05:14.16
Female
257
DELA
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
332
62
00:08:32.46
5:41 min/km
261
51
291
871
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #871
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
59
(286)
Y10
59
00:05:31.33
Female
286
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.34
5:48 min/km
379
70
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
291
59
244
663
Taylor REID
Taylor REID #663
Female Y09
00:16:44.32
00:16:44.32
24
(240)
Y09
24
00:02:58.95
Female
240
KELL
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:10.84
5:27 min/km
282
32
00:08:33.47
5:42 min/km
244
24
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
259
425
Aliya CARLE
Aliya CARLE #425
Female Y08
00:16:56.25
00:16:56.25
46
(255)
Y08
46
00:04:43.38
Female
255
DILL
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:21.64
5:34 min/km
315
58
00:08:34.60
5:43 min/km
259
46
239
1248
Meg HUSTON
Meg HUSTON #1248
Female Y12
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
33
(235)
Y12
33
00:03:39.88
Female
235
OREI
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:05.10
5:23 min/km
267
33
00:08:35.02
5:43 min/km
239
33
246
417
Ella SPINKS
Ella SPINKS #417
Female Y08
00:16:45.29
00:16:45.29
44
(242)
Y08
44
00:04:32.42
Female
242
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:08.36
5:25 min/km
274
50
00:08:36.92
5:44 min/km
246
44
254
536
Isabella BLAKE
Isabella BLAKE #536
Female Y09
00:16:53.12
00:16:53.12
26
(250)
Y09
26
00:03:07.75
Female
250
BYRN
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:16.58
5:31 min/km
297
37
00:08:36.53
5:44 min/km
254
26
245
592
Isadora LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN
Isadora LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN #592
Female Y09
00:16:45.19
00:16:45.19
25
(241)
Y09
25
00:02:59.82
Female
241
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:07.01
5:24 min/km
271
31
00:08:38.18
5:45 min/km
245
25
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)