Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim
25 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
COTC
Solo
Duo
Team
Legal Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (419 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AddAge
Pace
Wave
774
Belgian Salty Chocolate
Belgian Salty Chocolate #774
Mixed 150+ Mixed
DNF
DNF
150+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Hilde Tubex
Liselot Alluyn
James Kelleher
Vicky Poelman
158
Wave 9
836
Dors
Dors #836
Female 150+
DNF
DNF
150+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Tania Beament
Linda Coventry
Amanda Fowler
Di Twigg
198
Wave 10
792
Hoping for a millpond!!
Hoping for a millpond!! #792
Mixed 150+ Mixed
DNF
DNF
150+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Reece Hogan
Kirrily Wesley
Amanda Bertoli
Kylie Williams
184
Wave 9
601
Abbeys - A- Team
Abbeys - A- Team #601
Female Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Madelaine Espie
Ella Gibson
41
Wave 7
595
Salty Sharks
Salty Sharks #595
Female 56+
DNF
DNF
56+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Minna Shepherd
Grace Paterson-Miller
Nikolah Vermeersch
Jessica Stacey
92
Wave 7
561
Swimmy Mc Swim Swim
Swimmy Mc Swim Swim #561
Male 56+
DNS
DNS
56+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Jake Luckman
Tayla Clark
Jack Antill
Rory Smith
85
Wave 7
565
M Swarbricks Merino Stud
M Swarbricks Merino Stud #565
Male 100+
DNF
DNF
100+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Alexander Davies
Mike Swarbrick
Jordan Mcallister
Simon Panizza
100
Wave 7
750
Driftwood
Driftwood #750
Male 150+
DNF
DNF
150+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Shane Attwell
Mike Brain
Nicholas Stephens
Grant O'Shaughnessy
188
Wave 9
759
The Four Cs
The Four Cs #759
Male 150+
DNS
DNS
150+
Male
SING
SIN
Paul Downie
Ruby Smorgon
Kim Lyons
Brad Lyons
183
Wave 9
760
Clancy's Buccaneers
Clancy's Buccaneers #760
Male 150+
DNF
DNF
150+
Male
Australian Capital Territory
AUS
Jeremy Stringer
David Aitcheson
Ben Stringer
Simon Stringer
181
Wave 9
691
The Pink Ladies Strike Again
The Pink Ladies Strike Again #691
Female 200+
DNF
DNF
200+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Susan Gaudet
Kim Ward
Antje Hussey
Kirsty Le Gassicke
211
Wave 8
683
Fishy FREO
Fishy FREO #683
Mixed 150+ Mixed
Started
Started
150+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Chris Dwyer
Elizabeth Barton
Attiqur Rehman
Pamela Hoar
191
Wave 8
963
Blue Crush
Blue Crush #963
Female 100+
DNF
DNF
100+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Caroline Cornish
Laura Stevens
Aisling Wadden
Chloe Amery
137
Wave 11
967
Awesome Togs
Awesome Togs #967
Female 100+
DNF
DNF
100+
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Siobhan Walsh
Sophie Thompson
Nicola Tonkin-Normore
Evelyn Willrow
120
Wave 11
1038
Gallavanters
Gallavanters #1038
Mixed 100+ Mixed
DNF
DNF
100+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Perrine Lombart
Bec Shenae
Michael Fraser
Bradley Gildersleeve
123
Wave 12
1030
Blotto to Rotto
Blotto to Rotto #1030
Male 100+
DNF
DNF
100+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Amanda Hynes
David Younghusband
Jordie Younghusband
Andrew Hynes
147
Wave 12
1085
JABS
JABS #1085
Mixed 100+ Mixed
Started
Started
100+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Selena Brown
Josh Whitaker
Alyssa Brown
Brent Burton
119
Wave 12
1091
Swimaporeans
Swimaporeans #1091
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
SING
SIN
Scott Montgomery
Estelle Doney
59
Wave 12
1083
Across All Ages
Across All Ages #1083
Mixed 100+ Mixed
DNF
DNF
100+ Mixed
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Georgia Payne
Morgan Penn
Oliver Cull
Insiyah Nazir
123
Wave 12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (419 items)