Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1089 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
356
953
Mikayla ALEX
Mikayla ALEX #953
Female Y11
00:18:03.44
00:18:03.44
61
(351)
Y11
61
00:06:30.06
Female
351
DELA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.86
5:31 min/km
305
50
00:09:45.57
6:30 min/km
356
61
357
474
Olivia GILKISON
Olivia GILKISON #474
Female Y08
00:18:04.37
00:18:04.37
63
(352)
Y08
63
00:05:51.50
Female
352
KELL
6:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:09.30
6:06 min/km
466
84
00:08:55.07
5:56 min/km
357
63
358
1077
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #1077
Female Y11
00:18:05.22
00:18:05.22
62
(353)
Y11
62
00:06:31.85
Female
353
OREI
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:09.91
5:26 min/km
278
41
00:09:55.31
6:36 min/km
358
62
359
803
Brenna POPE
Brenna POPE #803
Female Y10
00:18:08.37
00:18:08.37
69
(354)
Y10
69
00:06:24.42
Female
354
DILL
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:07.93
6:05 min/km
461
83
00:09:00.43
6:00 min/km
359
69
360
928
Jemma TYSON
Jemma TYSON #928
Female Y11
00:18:08.46
00:18:08.46
63
(355)
Y11
63
00:06:35.08
Female
355
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:01.85
6:01 min/km
432
79
00:09:06.61
6:04 min/km
360
63
361
358
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #358
Female Y08
00:18:08.87
00:18:08.87
64
(356)
Y08
64
00:05:56.00
Female
356
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:07.26
6:04 min/km
456
83
00:09:01.60
6:01 min/km
361
64
362
1132
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1132
Female Y12
00:18:09.39
00:18:09.39
43
(357)
Y12
43
00:05:09.16
Female
357
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:28.50
5:39 min/km
342
41
00:09:40.89
6:27 min/km
362
43
363
936
Taylah CAROZZA
Taylah CAROZZA #936
Female Y11
00:18:09.88
00:18:09.88
64
(358)
Y11
64
00:06:36.50
Female
358
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:25.19
5:36 min/km
329
55
00:09:44.68
6:29 min/km
363
64
364
408
Claire JONES
Claire JONES #408
Female Y08
00:18:10.56
00:18:10.56
65
(359)
Y08
65
00:05:57.69
Female
359
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:46.05
5:50 min/km
391
68
00:09:24.51
6:16 min/km
364
65
365
222
Freya ALLEN
Freya ALLEN #222
Female Y07
00:18:10.62
00:18:10.62
67
(360)
Y07
67
00:05:23.42
Female
360
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:22.03
5:34 min/km
316
65
00:09:48.58
6:32 min/km
365
67
366
291
Alyssa BAKER
Alyssa BAKER #291
Female Y07
00:18:11.90
00:18:11.90
68
(361)
Y07
68
00:05:24.71
Female
361
KELL
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:32.02
5:41 min/km
350
73
00:09:39.88
6:26 min/km
366
68
367
328
Sienna PATANE
Sienna PATANE #328
Female Y07
00:18:12.33
00:18:12.33
69
(362)
Y07
69
00:05:25.14
Female
362
ODON
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.07
5:58 min/km
418
78
00:09:14.26
6:09 min/km
367
69
368
386
Sienna EDGAR
Sienna EDGAR #386
Female Y08
00:18:12.61
00:18:12.61
66
(363)
Y08
66
00:05:59.74
Female
363
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:45.86
5:50 min/km
390
67
00:09:26.75
6:17 min/km
368
66
369
485
Megan SOLTOGGIO
Megan SOLTOGGIO #485
Female Y08
00:18:13.22
00:18:13.22
67
(364)
Y08
67
00:06:00.35
Female
364
KELL
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:44.06
5:49 min/km
385
64
00:09:29.15
6:19 min/km
369
67
370
365
Madison GIBBS
Madison GIBBS #365
Female Y08
00:18:13.41
00:18:13.41
68
(365)
Y08
68
00:06:00.54
Female
365
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:57.36
5:58 min/km
416
72
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
370
68
371
256
Ashley JONES
Ashley JONES #256
Female Y07
00:18:13.75
00:18:13.75
70
(366)
Y07
70
00:05:26.55
Female
366
DILL
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.57
5:39 min/km
345
70
00:09:44.18
6:29 min/km
371
70
372
909
Crosby BRANDIS
Crosby BRANDIS #909
Female Y11
00:18:14.37
00:18:14.37
65
(367)
Y11
65
00:06:40.99
Female
367
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.51
5:27 min/km
281
43
00:10:03.86
6:42 min/km
372
65
373
568
Kate LOUGHNAN
Kate LOUGHNAN #568
Female Y09
00:18:14.71
00:18:14.71
47
(368)
Y09
47
00:04:29.35
Female
368
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:41.84
5:47 min/km
372
47
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
373
47
374
1129
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #1129
Female Y12
00:18:14.91
00:18:14.91
44
(369)
Y12
44
00:05:14.67
Female
369
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:27.28
5:38 min/km
339
40
00:09:47.62
6:31 min/km
374
44
375
498
Jaye LAMOND
Jaye LAMOND #498
Female Y08
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
69
(370)
Y08
69
00:06:02.50
Female
370
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.18
6:01 min/km
433
74
00:09:13.18
6:08 min/km
375
69
376
938
Rebecca DARMAGO
Rebecca DARMAGO #938
Female Y11
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
66
(371)
Y11
66
00:06:41.99
Female
371
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.97
5:45 min/km
363
62
00:09:37.39
6:24 min/km
376
66
377
378
Chelsea WHITE
Chelsea WHITE #378
Female Y08
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
70
(372)
Y08
70
00:06:02.75
Female
372
BYRN
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:05.45
6:03 min/km
447
80
00:09:10.17
6:06 min/km
377
70
378
858
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #858
Female Y10
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
70
(373)
Y10
70
00:06:32.18
Female
373
ODON
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.94
5:35 min/km
325
60
00:09:52.19
6:34 min/km
378
70
379
255
Alice HANDCOCK
Alice HANDCOCK #255
Female Y07
00:18:16.34
00:18:16.34
71
(374)
Y07
71
00:05:29.14
Female
374
DILL
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.98
5:39 min/km
346
71
00:09:46.36
6:30 min/km
379
71
380
845
Ella MCGRATH
Ella MCGRATH #845
Female Y10
00:18:16.98
00:18:16.98
71
(375)
Y10
71
00:06:33.03
Female
375
KELL
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:54.75
5:56 min/km
410
78
00:09:22.23
6:14 min/km
380
71
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
382
959
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #959
Female Y11
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
67
(377)
Y11
67
00:06:44.00
Female
377
DELA
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:23.57
5:35 min/km
322
54
00:09:53.80
6:35 min/km
382
67
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
384
1247
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1247
Female Y12
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
45
(379)
Y12
45
00:05:19.95
Female
379
OREI
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:23.61
5:35 min/km
323
37
00:09:56.57
6:37 min/km
384
45
385
326
Panna NAGY
Panna NAGY #326
Female Y07
00:18:20.66
00:18:20.66
72
(380)
Y07
72
00:05:33.47
Female
380
ODON
6:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:58.29
5:58 min/km
419
79
00:09:22.37
6:14 min/km
385
72
386
497
Lana KOMAROMI
Lana KOMAROMI #497
Female Y08
00:18:20.87
00:18:20.87
71
(381)
Y08
71
00:06:08.00
Female
381
ODON
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:17.10
6:11 min/km
487
87
00:09:03.76
6:02 min/km
386
71
387
273
Kaylee FONG
Kaylee FONG #273
Female Y07
00:18:21.27
00:18:21.27
73
(382)
Y07
73
00:05:34.07
Female
382
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:38.93
5:45 min/km
366
76
00:09:42.34
6:28 min/km
387
73
388
266
Gemma THOMSON
Gemma THOMSON #266
Female Y07
00:18:23.30
00:18:23.30
74
(383)
Y07
74
00:05:36.10
Female
383
DILL
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.65
5:35 min/km
324
67
00:09:59.64
6:39 min/km
388
74
389
309
Jorja REEVE
Jorja REEVE #309
Female Y07
00:18:23.37
00:18:23.37
75
(384)
Y07
75
00:05:36.17
Female
384
KELL
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:01.07
6:00 min/km
429
81
00:09:22.29
6:14 min/km
389
75
390
284
Tennille O'CONNOR
Tennille O'CONNOR #284
Female Y07
00:18:23.70
00:18:23.70
76
(385)
Y07
76
00:05:36.50
Female
385
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:59.07
5:59 min/km
425
80
00:09:24.62
6:16 min/km
390
76
391
820
Amy KERRIGAN
Amy KERRIGAN #820
Female Y10
00:18:23.77
00:18:23.77
74
(386)
Y10
74
00:06:39.82
Female
386
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:10.94
5:27 min/km
283
50
00:10:12.83
6:48 min/km
391
74
392
526
Holly PRESTON
Holly PRESTON #526
Female Y08
00:18:24.17
00:18:24.17
72
(387)
Y08
72
00:06:11.30
Female
387
OREI
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:44.07
5:49 min/km
386
65
00:09:40.10
6:26 min/km
392
72
393
384
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #384
Female Y08
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
73
(388)
Y08
73
00:06:11.51
Female
388
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.61
6:03 min/km
443
78
00:09:19.77
6:13 min/km
393
73
394
394
Lily MORRIS
Lily MORRIS #394
Female Y08
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
74
(389)
Y08
74
00:06:11.72
Female
389
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:05.00
6:03 min/km
446
79
00:09:19.59
6:13 min/km
394
74
395
403
Jade DESTREMAU
Jade DESTREMAU #403
Female Y08
00:18:24.79
00:18:24.79
75
(390)
Y08
75
00:06:11.92
Female
390
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:19.37
5:32 min/km
311
56
00:10:05.42
6:43 min/km
395
75
396
231
Isabella GAUNT
Isabella GAUNT #231
Female Y07
00:18:25.33
00:18:25.33
77
(391)
Y07
77
00:05:38.14
Female
391
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.27
5:35 min/km
321
66
00:10:02.05
6:41 min/km
396
77
397
891
Olivia HARVEY
Olivia HARVEY #891
Female Y10
00:18:27.12
00:18:27.12
75
(392)
Y10
75
00:06:43.17
Female
392
OREI
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:09.68
6:06 min/km
468
85
00:09:17.44
6:11 min/km
397
75
398
390
Jayda JAKOVICH
Jayda JAKOVICH #390
Female Y08
00:18:27.36
00:18:27.36
76
(393)
Y08
76
00:06:14.49
Female
393
CORB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.37
6:02 min/km
441
76
00:09:22.98
6:15 min/km
398
76
399
987
Alexandra NELSON
Alexandra NELSON #987
Female Y11
00:18:28.27
00:18:28.27
68
(394)
Y11
68
00:06:54.89
Female
394
DILL
6:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.98
5:45 min/km
364
63
00:09:50.28
6:33 min/km
399
68
400
864
Jasmine DE LUCA
Jasmine DE LUCA #864
Female Y10
00:18:28.36
00:18:28.36
76
(395)
Y10
76
00:06:44.41
Female
395
ODON
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
338
66
00:10:01.30
6:40 min/km
400
76
401
462
Hannah POTULA
Hannah POTULA #462
Female Y08
00:18:28.47
00:18:28.47
77
(396)
Y08
77
00:06:15.60
Female
396
FRAY
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:10.38
5:26 min/km
280
52
00:10:18.08
6:52 min/km
401
77
402
716
Abby BOZANICH
Abby BOZANICH #716
Female Y10
00:18:28.87
00:18:28.87
77
(397)
Y10
77
00:06:44.92
Female
397
BYRN
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:46.40
5:50 min/km
392
74
00:09:42.46
6:28 min/km
402
77
403
444
Bianca ZOITI
Bianca ZOITI #444
Female Y08
00:18:29.12
00:18:29.12
78
(398)
Y08
78
00:06:16.25
Female
398
DILL
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:06.02
6:04 min/km
449
81
00:09:23.10
6:15 min/km
403
78
404
1016
Clare O'CONNOR
Clare O'CONNOR #1016
Female Y11
00:18:31.60
00:18:31.60
69
(399)
Y11
69
00:06:58.23
Female
399
FRAY
6:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:35.17
5:43 min/km
355
58
00:09:56.43
6:37 min/km
404
69
405
773
Kate MILLER
Kate MILLER #773
Female Y10
00:18:34.12
00:18:34.12
78
(400)
Y10
78
00:06:50.17
Female
400
DELA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
424
80
00:09:35.07
6:23 min/km
405
78
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1089 items)