Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
351
344
13955
Juanita BURLING
Juanita BURLING #13955
Female 12-15
00:21:05
00:21:05
(00:20:23)
34
(126)
00:20:23
12-15
34
33
00:08:05
Female
126
120
Bestieboos
1
AUS
4
5:05 min/km
09:40:44
10:01:07
352
375
13786
Jon FLAVELL
Jon FLAVELL #13786
Male Under 12
00:21:06
00:21:06
(00:20:49)
59
(226)
00:20:49
Under 12
59
65
00:08:10
Male
226
240
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:18
10:01:07
353
355
15395
Lara HERCZYKOWSKI
Lara HERCZYKOWSKI #15395
Female Under 12
00:21:06
00:21:06
(00:20:34)
24
(127)
00:20:34
Under 12
24
24
00:07:11
Female
127
126
Footy Fanatics
1
AUS
4
5:08 min/km
09:40:34
10:01:08
354
359
13909
Zoe FREISLICH
Zoe FREISLICH #13909
Female 30-34
00:21:07
00:21:07
(00:20:37)
6
(128)
00:20:37
30-34
6
6
00:06:10
Female
128
128
AUS
4
5:09 min/km
09:40:32
10:01:08
355
392
14052
Valentina SMITH
Valentina SMITH #14052
Female 40-44
00:21:07
00:21:07
(00:21:00)
16
(129)
00:21:00
40-44
16
18
00:04:36
Female
129
146
AUS
4
5:14 min/km
09:40:09
10:01:09
356
377
13787
Teagan FLAVELL
Teagan FLAVELL #13787
Female 35-39
00:21:07
00:21:07
(00:20:51)
10
(130)
00:20:51
35-39
10
11
00:07:02
Female
130
136
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:18
10:01:09
357
343
13983
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #13983
Male Under 12
00:21:09
00:21:09
(00:20:22)
60
(227)
00:20:22
Under 12
60
58
00:08:14
Male
227
224
AUS
4
5:05 min/km
09:40:49
10:01:10
358
391
14405
Carla GONCALVES OUROFINO
Carla GONCALVES OUROFINO #14405
Female 35-39
00:21:12
00:21:12
(00:20:58)
11
(131)
00:20:58
35-39
11
13
00:07:07
Female
131
145
Tartaruga
1
BRA
4
5:14 min/km
09:40:15
10:01:13
359
389
15512
Jessica MCCORMACK
Jessica MCCORMACK #15512
Female 25-29
00:21:13
00:21:13
(00:20:57)
8
(132)
00:20:57
25-29
8
11
00:08:43
Female
132
144
AUS
4
5:14 min/km
09:40:19
10:01:15
360
388
15513
Robert DINSDALE
Robert DINSDALE #15513
Male 25-29
00:21:14
00:21:14
(00:20:56)
11
(228)
00:20:56
25-29
11
11
00:08:15
Male
228
245
AUS
4
5:13 min/km
09:40:19
10:01:15
361
363
15394
Andrew HERCZYKOWSKI
Andrew HERCZYKOWSKI #15394
Male 40-44
00:21:14
00:21:14
(00:20:42)
24
(229)
00:20:42
40-44
24
25
00:09:08
Male
229
235
Footy Fanatics
2
AUS
4
5:10 min/km
09:40:34
10:01:15
362
372
14689
Armada HOUGHTON
Armada HOUGHTON #14689
Female Under 12
00:21:15
00:21:15
(00:20:49)
25
(133)
00:20:49
Under 12
25
25
00:07:20
Female
133
134
Team Houghton
1
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:28
10:01:16
363
347
13893
Leo WILLIAMS
Leo WILLIAMS #13893
Male Under 12
00:21:15
00:21:15
(00:20:29)
61
(230)
00:20:29
Under 12
61
60
00:08:20
Male
230
226
AUS
4
5:07 min/km
09:40:48
10:01:17
364
386
14817
Rebecca WINCH
Rebecca WINCH #14817
Female 35-39
00:21:16
00:21:16
(00:20:55)
12
(134)
00:20:55
35-39
12
12
00:07:10
Female
134
143
Shell Social Clubbers
1
AUS
4
5:13 min/km
09:40:23
10:01:17
365
376
14688
Jem HOUGHTON
Jem HOUGHTON #14688
Male 45-49
00:21:16
00:21:16
(00:20:50)
13
(231)
00:20:50
45-49
13
12
00:06:49
Male
231
241
Team Houghton
2
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:28
10:01:18
366
373
14690
Leiden HOUGHTON
Leiden HOUGHTON #14690
Male Under 8
00:21:17
00:21:17
(00:20:49)
6
(232)
00:20:49
Under 8
6
7
00:04:06
Male
232
239
Team Houghton
3
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:30
10:01:18
367
202
14098
Cooper CARMICHAEL
Cooper CARMICHAEL #14098
Male 12-15
00:21:18
00:21:18
(00:18:19)
44
(233)
00:18:19
12-15
44
31
00:10:11
Male
233
143
Dancing Ninjas
1
AUS
4
4:34 min/km
09:43:01
10:01:20
368
267
13816
Kayne DENNIS
Kayne DENNIS #13816
Male 30-34
00:21:20
00:21:20
(00:19:07)
15
(234)
00:19:07
30-34
15
13
00:07:19
Male
234
181
AUS
4
4:46 min/km
09:42:14
10:01:21
369
409
15323
Faroque FAIZ
Faroque FAIZ #15323
Male Under 12
00:21:20
00:21:20
(00:21:18)
62
(235)
00:21:18
Under 12
62
67
00:08:25
Male
235
257
The FN’s
1
AUS
4
5:19 min/km
09:40:04
10:01:21
370
287
14967
Cameron THURGATE
Cameron THURGATE #14967
Male 12-15
00:21:21
00:21:21
(00:19:27)
45
(236)
00:19:27
12-15
45
40
00:10:13
Male
236
193
AUS
4
4:51 min/km
09:41:56
10:01:22
371
404
15059
Fergus MCDONALD
Fergus MCDONALD #15059
Male Under 8
00:21:21
00:21:21
(00:21:14)
7
(237)
00:21:14
Under 8
7
9
00:04:10
Male
237
253
Terrible Twos
2
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:09
10:01:22
372
322
15473
Ferne CATTLE
Ferne CATTLE #15473
Female Under 12
00:21:21
00:21:21
(00:19:54)
26
(135)
00:19:54
Under 12
26
22
00:07:26
Female
135
110
AUS
4
4:58 min/km
09:41:29
10:01:23
373
371
14387
Meg CONNOLLY
Meg CONNOLLY #14387
Female 12-15
00:21:22
00:21:22
(00:20:49)
35
(136)
00:20:49
12-15
35
35
00:08:22
Female
136
133
AUS
4
5:12 min/km
09:40:35
10:01:24
374
406
15446
Wing Leung KWOK
Wing Leung KWOK #15446
Male 40-44
00:21:22
00:21:22
(00:21:15)
25
(238)
00:21:15
40-44
25
27
00:09:16
Male
238
255
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:09
10:01:24
375
408
15057
Ann-Maree MCDONALD
Ann-Maree MCDONALD #15057
Female 40-44
00:21:24
00:21:24
(00:21:18)
17
(137)
00:21:18
40-44
17
20
00:04:53
Female
137
152
Terrible Twos
3
AUS
4
5:19 min/km
09:40:09
10:01:26
376
384
15393
Bec HERCZYKOWSKI
Bec HERCZYKOWSKI #15393
Female 40-44
00:21:26
00:21:26
(00:20:54)
18
(138)
00:20:54
40-44
18
17
00:04:55
Female
138
141
Footy Fanatics
3
AUS
4
5:13 min/km
09:40:34
10:01:28
377
352
14125
Kym CULLEN
Kym CULLEN #14125
Female 55-59
00:21:29
00:21:29
(00:20:32)
3
(139)
00:20:32
55-59
3
3
00:06:02
Female
139
123
AUS
4
5:07 min/km
09:40:59
10:01:30
378
370
15353
Alistair BRETLAND
Alistair BRETLAND #15353
Male Under 12
00:21:31
00:21:31
(00:20:48)
63
(239)
00:20:48
Under 12
63
64
00:08:36
Male
239
238
AUS
4
5:11 min/km
09:40:44
10:01:32
379
369
15352
Rachel BRETLAND
Rachel BRETLAND #15352
Female 35-39
00:21:31
00:21:31
(00:20:48)
13
(140)
00:20:48
35-39
13
10
00:07:26
Female
140
132
AUS
4
5:11 min/km
09:40:45
10:01:33
380
395
14271
Alannah WALKER
Alannah WALKER #14271
Female 12-15
00:21:33
00:21:33
(00:21:03)
36
(141)
00:21:03
12-15
36
37
00:08:32
Female
141
147
AUS
4
5:15 min/km
09:40:32
10:01:34
381
397
14994
Louise JENNINGS
Louise JENNINGS #14994
Female 40-44
00:21:33
00:21:33
(00:21:06)
19
(142)
00:21:06
40-44
19
19
00:05:02
Female
142
149
AUS
4
5:16 min/km
09:40:29
10:01:34
382
398
14993
Fred WHALLEY
Fred WHALLEY #14993
Male 60-64
00:21:33
00:21:33
(00:21:06)
7
(240)
00:21:06
60-64
7
8
00:05:28
Male
240
249
AUS
4
5:16 min/km
09:40:29
10:01:35
383
396
14660
Yukimi PRICE
Yukimi PRICE #14660
Female 45-49
00:21:34
00:21:34
(00:21:04)
13
(143)
00:21:04
45-49
13
14
00:04:38
Female
143
148
AUS
4
5:15 min/km
09:40:33
10:01:36
384
348
14353
Octavian SPENDIER
Octavian SPENDIER #14353
Male Under 8
00:21:36
00:21:36
(00:20:29)
8
(241)
00:20:29
Under 8
8
6
00:04:25
Male
241
227
AUS
4
5:07 min/km
09:41:08
10:01:37
385
424
14384
Marc Noel ADOR
Marc Noel ADOR #14384
Male 30-34
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:21:28)
16
(242)
00:21:28
30-34
16
16
00:07:37
Male
242
264
AUS
4
5:21 min/km
09:40:11
10:01:38
386
423
13926
Judith VALLOSO
Judith VALLOSO #13926
Female 30-34
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:21:28)
7
(144)
00:21:28
30-34
7
8
00:06:40
Female
144
160
Qantas Group Wellbeing
2
AUS
4
5:21 min/km
09:40:12
10:01:39
387
420
14317
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #14317
Female 12-15
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:21:23)
37
(145)
00:21:23
12-15
37
38
00:08:37
Female
145
157
AUS
4
5:20 min/km
09:40:16
10:01:39
388
338
13919
William MCFARLANE
William MCFARLANE #13919
Male 35-39
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:20:14)
5
(243)
00:20:14
35-39
5
4
00:06:40
Male
243
221
AUS
4
5:03 min/km
09:41:26
10:01:39
389
428
14956
Madeline HAMILTON
Madeline HAMILTON #14956
Female 12-15
00:21:38
00:21:38
(00:21:33)
38
(146)
00:21:33
12-15
38
40
00:08:38
Female
146
162
AUS
4
5:23 min/km
09:40:08
10:01:40
390
399
14385
Martin CONNOLLY
Martin CONNOLLY #14385
Male 45-49
00:21:40
00:21:40
(00:21:06)
14
(244)
00:21:06
45-49
14
14
00:07:13
Male
244
250
AUS
4
5:16 min/km
09:40:36
10:01:42
391
422
14233
Ava ZUCHETTI
Ava ZUCHETTI #14233
Female 12-15
00:21:41
00:21:41
(00:21:27)
39
(147)
00:21:27
12-15
39
39
00:08:41
Female
147
159
AUS
4
5:21 min/km
09:40:16
10:01:42
392
439
15090
Jackson WHITELOCK
Jackson WHITELOCK #15090
Male Under 12
00:21:42
00:21:42
(00:21:38)
64
(245)
00:21:38
Under 12
64
74
00:08:47
Male
245
275
AUS
4
5:24 min/km
09:40:06
10:01:43
393
360
14901
Adrian WOODLEY
Adrian WOODLEY #14901
Male 40-44
00:21:43
00:21:43
(00:20:38)
26
(246)
00:20:38
40-44
26
24
00:09:38
Male
246
232
AUS
4
5:09 min/km
09:41:07
10:01:45
394
405
14975
Richard YATES
Richard YATES #14975
Male 40-44
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:15)
27
(247)
00:21:15
40-44
27
26
00:09:38
Male
247
254
Perth Frontrunners
1
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:30
10:01:45
395
361
14902
David WOODLEY
David WOODLEY #14902
Male Under 12
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:20:38)
65
(248)
00:20:38
Under 12
65
62
00:08:49
Male
248
233
AUS
4
5:09 min/km
09:41:08
10:01:46
396
403
14963
Indigo DALY
Indigo DALY #14963
Female Under 12
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:13)
27
(148)
00:21:13
Under 12
27
28
00:07:49
Female
148
151
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:33
10:01:46
397
429
14374
Noah BARTLETT
Noah BARTLETT #14374
Male Under 12
00:21:46
00:21:46
(00:21:33)
66
(249)
00:21:33
Under 12
66
70
00:08:51
Male
249
267
AUS
4
5:23 min/km
09:40:15
10:01:48
398
407
14962
Ryan DALY
Ryan DALY #14962
Male 40-44
00:21:46
00:21:46
(00:21:16)
28
(250)
00:21:16
40-44
28
28
00:09:40
Male
250
256
AUS
4
5:18 min/km
09:40:32
10:01:48
399
413
14505
Kai MAGUIRE
Kai MAGUIRE #14505
Male Under 12
00:21:48
00:21:48
(00:21:20)
67
(251)
00:21:20
Under 12
67
69
00:08:52
Male
251
259
AUS
4
5:19 min/km
09:40:30
10:01:49
400
400
14662
P NGO
P NGO #14662
Male 35-39
00:21:48
00:21:48
(00:21:08)
6
(252)
00:21:08
35-39
6
7
00:06:51
Male
252
251
AUS
4
5:16 min/km
09:40:43
10:01:50
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023