Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
282
282
10151
Frank MARANGON
Frank MARANGON #10151
Male 60-64
02:02:14
02:02:14
(02:01:53)
3
(97)
02:01:53
60-64
3
3
00:59:51
Male
97
97
12:11 min/km
10:30:22
12:32:14
12:13 min/km
10155
Keith BEATTIE
Keith BEATTIE #10155
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10156
Louis BEATTIE
Louis BEATTIE #10156
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
10193
Andrew HENDERSON
Andrew HENDERSON #10193
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10196
Ken ANDERSON
Ken ANDERSON #10196
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
10207
Mitchell PAYNE
Mitchell PAYNE #10207
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10199
Pete MATTISKE
Pete MATTISKE #10199
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
10212
Jimmy PULL
Jimmy PULL #10212
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
10215
Luke VAUGHAN
Luke VAUGHAN #10215
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10262
Blake CALLINAN
Blake CALLINAN #10262
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10219
Cathal FINNERTY
Cathal FINNERTY #10219
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10221
Timothy STEWART
Timothy STEWART #10221
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10233
Christian BIEN
Christian BIEN #10233
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10248
Andrew SPENCER
Andrew SPENCER #10248
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10249
Bruce MCGEORGE
Bruce MCGEORGE #10249
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
10236
Joseph WOODS
Joseph WOODS #10236
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10237
Henry CULLEN
Henry CULLEN #10237
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10087
Dan PURVIS
Dan PURVIS #10087
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10097
Joshua GOYDER
Joshua GOYDER #10097
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10076
Ryan MCSHERRY
Ryan MCSHERRY #10076
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
10082
Johannes LOK
Johannes LOK #10082
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
10108
Ciaran BOYLE
Ciaran BOYLE #10108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
10116
Mark SAWLE
Mark SAWLE #10116
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10127
Harry DONNELLY
Harry DONNELLY #10127
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10137
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #10137
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
10139
Andrew PENGELLY
Andrew PENGELLY #10139
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
10135
Jehb O'DONOHUE
Jehb O'DONOHUE #10135
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
5154
Steeve M
Steeve M #5154
Male 25-29
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
25-29
Male
min/km
10005
Robert SIMPSON
Robert SIMPSON #10005
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
10053
Steve KANTOR
Steve KANTOR #10053
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10054
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER #10054
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10380
Jeremy SAVAGE
Jeremy SAVAGE #10380
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10359
Jared APLIN
Jared APLIN #10359
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10288
Mitch HAVERCROFT
Mitch HAVERCROFT #10288
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10312
Chad BOTHA
Chad BOTHA #10312
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023