Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
10369
Jess CATLIN
Jess CATLIN #10369
Female 20-24
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
20-24
Female
min/km
10:30:40
10370
Lea HEBERT
Lea HEBERT #10370
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
10373
Matilda FORD
Matilda FORD #10373
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
10377
Rosie WINDSOR
Rosie WINDSOR #10377
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
10324
Taylor CAMPBELL
Taylor CAMPBELL #10324
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
10367
Jess WHITTLE
Jess WHITTLE #10367
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
10348
Chelsea MUNRO
Chelsea MUNRO #10348
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
2
2
10202
Bruce CAMPBELL
Bruce CAMPBELL #10202
Male 20-24
00:36:12
00:36:12
(00:36:09)
1
(2)
00:36:09
20-24
1
1
Male
2
2
3:36 min/km
10:30:03
11:06:12
3:37 min/km
7
7
10190
Antony PEARCE
Antony PEARCE #10190
Male 20-24
00:39:10
00:39:10
(00:38:58)
2
(6)
00:38:58
20-24
2
2
00:02:58
Male
6
6
3:53 min/km
10:30:13
11:09:11
3:55 min/km
21
22
10256
Kurt KOSTECKI
Kurt KOSTECKI #10256
Male 20-24
00:45:54
00:45:54
(00:45:47)
3
(15)
00:45:47
20-24
3
3
00:09:42
Male
15
16
4:34 min/km
10:30:08
11:15:54
4:35 min/km
26
26
10231
Fraser FULLERTON
Fraser FULLERTON #10231
Male 20-24
00:46:53
00:46:53
(00:46:43)
4
(20)
00:46:43
20-24
4
4
00:10:41
Male
20
20
4:40 min/km
10:30:10
11:16:53
4:41 min/km
41
40
10310
Luke HUTCHESON
Luke HUTCHESON #10310
Male 20-24
00:49:23
00:49:23
(00:49:15)
5
(29)
00:49:15
20-24
5
5
00:13:11
Male
29
29
4:55 min/km
10:30:08
11:19:23
4:56 min/km
43
43
10299
Danny MILES
Danny MILES #10299
Male 20-24
00:50:03
00:50:03
(00:49:50)
6
(31)
00:49:50
20-24
6
6
00:13:51
Male
31
31
4:59 min/km
10:30:14
11:20:03
5:00 min/km
61
58
10029
Matt REEVES
Matt REEVES #10029
Male 20-24
00:52:14
00:52:14
(00:51:50)
7
(39)
00:51:50
20-24
7
7
00:16:02
Male
39
38
5:11 min/km
10:30:24
11:22:14
5:13 min/km
72
72
10099
Ciaran DEVEREUX
Ciaran DEVEREUX #10099
Male 20-24
00:54:32
00:54:32
(00:54:08)
8
(45)
00:54:08
20-24
8
8
00:18:20
Male
45
46
5:24 min/km
10:30:24
11:24:32
5:27 min/km
77
80
10220
Lachlan ARMSTRONG
Lachlan ARMSTRONG #10220
Male 20-24
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:54:47)
9
(48)
00:54:47
20-24
9
9
00:18:57
Male
48
50
5:28 min/km
10:30:22
11:25:09
5:30 min/km
102
102
10242
Jake VITALJICH
Jake VITALJICH #10242
Male 20-24
00:56:33
00:56:33
(00:56:08)
10
(58)
00:56:08
20-24
10
10
00:20:21
Male
58
58
5:36 min/km
10:30:26
11:26:33
5:39 min/km
213
212
10177
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #10177
Male 20-24
01:09:10
01:09:10
(01:08:43)
11
(87)
01:08:43
20-24
11
11
00:32:58
Male
87
86
6:52 min/km
10:30:28
11:39:10
6:54 min/km
234
234
10255
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #10255
Male 20-24
01:13:39
01:13:39
(01:13:07)
12
(91)
01:13:07
20-24
12
12
00:37:27
Male
91
91
7:18 min/km
10:30:33
11:43:39
7:21 min/km
10233
Christian BIEN
Christian BIEN #10233
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10236
Joseph WOODS
Joseph WOODS #10236
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10237
Henry CULLEN
Henry CULLEN #10237
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10135
Jehb O'DONOHUE
Jehb O'DONOHUE #10135
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10127
Harry DONNELLY
Harry DONNELLY #10127
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10053
Steve KANTOR
Steve KANTOR #10053
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10288
Mitch HAVERCROFT
Mitch HAVERCROFT #10288
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
10359
Jared APLIN
Jared APLIN #10359
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
45
46
10046
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #10046
Female 16-19
00:50:25
00:50:25
(00:50:19)
1
(14)
00:50:19
16-19
1
1
Female
14
14
5:01 min/km
10:30:06
11:20:25
5:02 min/km
239
239
10180
Caitlin SHELLEY
Caitlin SHELLEY #10180
Female 16-19
01:16:44
01:16:44
(01:16:09)
2
(147)
01:16:09
16-19
2
2
00:26:19
Female
147
147
7:36 min/km
10:30:35
11:46:44
7:40 min/km
241
242
10268
Ellie MADIN
Ellie MADIN #10268
Female 16-19
01:17:05
01:17:05
(01:16:58)
3
(149)
01:16:58
16-19
3
3
00:26:40
Female
149
150
7:41 min/km
10:30:07
11:47:05
7:42 min/km
263
263
10328
Ulanda KEARSLEY
Ulanda KEARSLEY #10328
Female 16-19
01:27:29
01:27:29
(01:27:12)
4
(169)
01:27:12
16-19
4
4
00:37:04
Female
169
169
8:43 min/km
10:30:18
11:57:29
8:44 min/km
267
267
10183
Megan SHELLEY
Megan SHELLEY #10183
Female 16-19
01:33:08
01:33:08
(01:32:32)
5
(173)
01:32:32
16-19
5
5
00:42:43
Female
173
173
9:15 min/km
10:30:36
12:03:08
9:18 min/km
14
13
10271
Harrison EDGAR
Harrison EDGAR #10271
Male 16-19
00:43:46
00:43:46
(00:43:42)
1
(10)
00:43:42
16-19
1
1
Male
10
10
4:22 min/km
10:30:04
11:13:46
4:22 min/km
39
39
10303
Cooper MADIN
Cooper MADIN #10303
Male 16-19
00:49:17
00:49:17
(00:49:11)
2
(28)
00:49:11
16-19
2
2
00:05:31
Male
28
28
4:55 min/km
10:30:07
11:19:17
4:55 min/km
69
65
10300
Cullen PHIPPS
Cullen PHIPPS #10300
Male 16-19
00:53:48
00:53:48
(00:53:15)
3
(44)
00:53:15
16-19
3
3
00:10:02
Male
44
43
5:19 min/km
10:30:33
11:23:48
5:22 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023