Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
429
730
Lauren PAGANONI
Lauren PAGANONI #730
Female Y09
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
66
(427)
Y09
66
00:07:20.53
Female
427
KELL
55
3
6:44 min/km
00:10:35.06
7:03 min/km
499
78
00:09:37.59
6:25 min/km
351
48
330
351
Olivia KLOPPER
Olivia KLOPPER #351
Female Y07
00:18:49.56
00:18:49.56
70
(328)
Y07
70
00:06:57.93
Female
328
ODON
37
3
6:16 min/km
00:09:11.60
6:07 min/km
311
64
00:09:37.96
6:25 min/km
353
74
325
401
Sofia GOTSIS
Sofia GOTSIS #401
Female Y08
00:18:45.95
00:18:45.95
60
(323)
Y08
60
00:06:11.93
Female
323
BYRN
33
3
6:15 min/km
00:09:07.99
6:05 min/km
306
54
00:09:37.96
6:25 min/km
352
68
311
1209
Sumaya NORTHCOTT
Sumaya NORTHCOTT #1209
Female Y12
00:18:28.36
00:18:28.36
37
(309)
Y12
37
00:06:05.98
Female
309
DELA
39
3
6:09 min/km
00:08:50.19
5:53 min/km
268
36
00:09:38.16
6:25 min/km
354
49
344
736
Tiahna COMMINS
Tiahna COMMINS #736
Female Y09
00:19:03.80
00:19:03.80
52
(342)
Y09
52
00:06:11.68
Female
342
ODON
40
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:25.57
6:17 min/km
340
54
00:09:38.22
6:25 min/km
355
49
434
409
Bianca STANES
Bianca STANES #409
Female Y08
00:20:16.76
00:20:16.76
83
(432)
Y08
83
00:07:42.74
Female
432
BYRN
45
3
6:45 min/km
00:10:38.24
7:05 min/km
510
96
00:09:38.52
6:25 min/km
356
69
298
369
Trinity GARDINER
Trinity GARDINER #369
Female Y07
00:18:17.79
00:18:17.79
66
(296)
Y07
66
00:06:26.15
Female
296
OREI
47
3
6:05 min/km
00:08:39.23
5:46 min/km
240
49
00:09:38.56
6:25 min/km
357
75
359
748
Jia PARAGAS
Jia PARAGAS #748
Female Y09
00:19:17.38
00:19:17.38
57
(357)
Y09
57
00:06:25.26
Female
357
ODON
42
3
6:25 min/km
00:09:38.68
6:25 min/km
375
60
00:09:38.69
6:25 min/km
358
50
347
757
Isabel AULD
Isabel AULD #757
Female Y09
00:19:04.81
00:19:04.81
53
(345)
Y09
53
00:06:12.70
Female
345
OREI
55
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:25.57
6:17 min/km
341
55
00:09:39.24
6:26 min/km
359
51
339
798
Kate PEREJMIBIDA
Kate PEREJMIBIDA #798
Female Y10
00:18:57.93
00:18:57.93
54
(337)
Y10
54
00:06:31.64
Female
337
BYRN
36
3
6:19 min/km
00:09:18.59
6:12 min/km
323
51
00:09:39.34
6:26 min/km
360
58
377
319
Alexia DUJMOVIC
Alexia DUJMOVIC #319
Female Y07
00:19:38.06
00:19:38.06
81
(375)
Y07
81
00:07:46.43
Female
375
KELL
48
3
6:32 min/km
00:09:58.61
6:39 min/km
412
88
00:09:39.45
6:26 min/km
361
76
437
706
Ashlyn STEERS
Ashlyn STEERS #706
Female Y09
00:20:18.54
00:20:18.54
69
(435)
Y09
69
00:07:26.42
Female
435
FRAY
56
3
6:46 min/km
00:10:38.82
7:05 min/km
511
81
00:09:39.72
6:26 min/km
362
52
463
1281
Clare PERROTT
Clare PERROTT #1281
Female Y12
00:20:31.60
00:20:31.60
63
(461)
Y12
63
00:08:09.23
Female
461
KELL
63
3
6:50 min/km
00:10:51.55
7:14 min/km
541
73
00:09:40.05
6:26 min/km
363
50
345
378
Ruby MARKS
Ruby MARKS #378
Female Y07
00:19:04.40
00:19:04.40
72
(343)
Y07
72
00:07:12.76
Female
343
OREI
54
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:24.23
6:16 min/km
339
70
00:09:40.17
6:26 min/km
364
77
288
687
Claire DURSTON
Claire DURSTON #687
Female Y09
00:18:11.30
00:18:11.30
40
(286)
Y09
40
00:05:19.18
Female
286
FRAY
35
3
6:03 min/km
00:08:30.38
5:40 min/km
212
28
00:09:40.92
6:27 min/km
365
53
352
617
Emma BYRON
Emma BYRON #617
Female Y09
00:19:10.48
00:19:10.48
55
(350)
Y09
55
00:06:18.36
Female
350
CORB
46
3
6:23 min/km
00:09:29.51
6:19 min/km
356
57
00:09:40.96
6:27 min/km
366
54
404
402
Finley IRVING
Finley IRVING #402
Female Y08
00:19:55.06
00:19:55.06
74
(402)
Y08
74
00:07:21.04
Female
402
BYRN
42
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:13.22
6:48 min/km
456
82
00:09:41.84
6:27 min/km
367
70
362
1101
Jorja REEVE
Jorja REEVE #1101
Female Y11
00:19:23.25
00:19:23.25
61
(360)
Y11
61
00:06:50.36
Female
360
KELL
46
3
6:27 min/km
00:09:41.31
6:27 min/km
382
63
00:09:41.94
6:27 min/km
368
57
350
839
Gabrielle GOES
Gabrielle GOES #839
Female Y10
00:19:09.89
00:19:09.89
56
(348)
Y10
56
00:06:43.59
Female
348
DELA
43
3
6:23 min/km
00:09:26.84
6:17 min/km
346
57
00:09:43.05
6:28 min/km
369
59
387
496
Abbie INFERRERA
Abbie INFERRERA #496
Female Y08
00:19:46.36
00:19:46.36
69
(385)
Y08
69
00:07:12.34
Female
385
FRAY
50
3
6:35 min/km
00:10:03.20
6:42 min/km
426
75
00:09:43.16
6:28 min/km
370
71
331
646
Ava FORREST
Ava FORREST #646
Female Y09
00:18:50.22
00:18:50.22
49
(329)
Y09
49
00:05:58.11
Female
329
DELA
42
3
6:16 min/km
00:09:06.72
6:04 min/km
299
46
00:09:43.50
6:29 min/km
371
55
402
419
Sienna BYRNE
Sienna BYRNE #419
Female Y08
00:19:54.66
00:19:54.66
73
(400)
Y08
73
00:07:20.64
Female
400
CORB
51
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:11.14
6:47 min/km
448
79
00:09:43.52
6:29 min/km
372
72
351
1152
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #1152
Female Y11
00:19:10.28
00:19:10.28
60
(349)
Y11
60
00:06:37.40
Female
349
OREI
57
3
6:23 min/km
00:09:26.28
6:17 min/km
344
58
00:09:44.00
6:29 min/km
373
58
346
892
Charlotte MCGOWAN
Charlotte MCGOWAN #892
Female Y10
00:19:04.62
00:19:04.62
55
(344)
Y10
55
00:06:38.32
Female
344
FRAY
44
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:19.81
6:13 min/km
326
53
00:09:44.81
6:29 min/km
374
60
323
830
Isa BAUER
Isa BAUER #830
Female Y10
00:18:43.47
00:18:43.47
52
(321)
Y10
52
00:06:17.17
Female
321
DELA
41
3
6:14 min/km
00:08:58.64
5:59 min/km
283
47
00:09:44.83
6:29 min/km
375
61
385
371
Sienna HOPKINS
Sienna HOPKINS #371
Female Y07
00:19:45.15
00:19:45.15
85
(383)
Y07
85
00:07:53.51
Female
383
OREI
60
3
6:35 min/km
00:10:00.07
6:40 min/km
417
92
00:09:45.07
6:30 min/km
376
78
417
344
Alice FOWLER
Alice FOWLER #344
Female Y07
00:20:05.23
00:20:05.23
91
(415)
Y07
91
00:08:13.60
Female
415
ODON
53
3
6:41 min/km
00:10:20.02
6:53 min/km
466
106
00:09:45.21
6:30 min/km
377
79
401
236
Meg LOMMA
Meg LOMMA #236
Female Y07
00:19:54.27
00:19:54.27
88
(399)
Y07
88
00:08:02.64
Female
399
CORB
50
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:08.83
6:45 min/km
443
98
00:09:45.44
6:30 min/km
378
80
466
636
Madeline TILLEY
Madeline TILLEY #636
Female Y09
00:20:33.98
00:20:33.98
74
(464)
Y09
74
00:07:41.87
Female
464
CORB
59
3
6:51 min/km
00:10:48.51
7:12 min/km
528
86
00:09:45.47
6:30 min/km
379
56
414
218
Demi STEELE
Demi STEELE #218
Female Y07
00:20:02.55
00:20:02.55
90
(412)
Y07
90
00:08:10.92
Female
412
BYRN
44
3
6:40 min/km
00:10:16.96
6:51 min/km
461
105
00:09:45.59
6:30 min/km
380
81
365
664
Amelie BARFIELD
Amelie BARFIELD #664
Female Y09
00:19:28.12
00:19:28.12
58
(363)
Y09
58
00:06:36.00
Female
363
DILL
42
3
6:29 min/km
00:09:41.95
6:27 min/km
383
63
00:09:46.17
6:30 min/km
381
57
665
887
Grace IVORY
Grace IVORY #887
Female Y10
00:23:48.42
00:23:48.42
104
(663)
Y10
104
00:11:22.12
Female
663
FRAY
88
3
7:56 min/km
00:14:02.18
9:21 min/km
803
115
00:09:46.23
6:30 min/km
382
62
354
774
Kate MUIR
Kate MUIR #774
Female Y09
00:19:13.74
00:19:13.74
56
(352)
Y09
56
00:06:21.62
Female
352
OREI
58
3
6:24 min/km
00:09:27.27
6:18 min/km
349
56
00:09:46.46
6:30 min/km
383
58
337
1299
Jaye LAMOND
Jaye LAMOND #1299
Female Y12
00:18:53.88
00:18:53.88
45
(335)
Y12
45
00:06:31.51
Female
335
ODON
39
3
6:17 min/km
00:09:07.05
6:04 min/km
301
37
00:09:46.83
6:31 min/km
384
51
386
382
Sophie RADICI
Sophie RADICI #382
Female Y07
00:19:45.75
00:19:45.75
86
(384)
Y07
86
00:07:54.12
Female
384
OREI
61
3
6:35 min/km
00:09:58.88
6:39 min/km
413
89
00:09:46.87
6:31 min/km
385
82
413
571
Sophie FAIRHEAD
Sophie FAIRHEAD #571
Female Y08
00:20:01.96
00:20:01.96
79
(411)
Y08
79
00:07:27.94
Female
411
OREI
63
3
6:40 min/km
00:10:14.97
6:49 min/km
459
83
00:09:46.99
6:31 min/km
386
73
353
323
Hannah HEPTON
Hannah HEPTON #323
Female Y07
00:19:13.55
00:19:13.55
74
(351)
Y07
74
00:07:21.92
Female
351
KELL
45
3
6:24 min/km
00:09:26.28
6:17 min/km
345
73
00:09:47.27
6:31 min/km
387
83
308
366
Izzy FERNANDES
Izzy FERNANDES #366
Female Y07
00:18:23.81
00:18:23.81
69
(306)
Y07
69
00:06:32.17
Female
306
OREI
49
3
6:07 min/km
00:08:34.75
5:43 min/km
224
43
00:09:49.05
6:32 min/km
388
84
477
676
Kaitlin POWER
Kaitlin POWER #676
Female Y09
00:20:45.73
00:20:45.73
77
(475)
Y09
77
00:07:53.62
Female
475
DILL
49
3
6:55 min/km
00:10:56.22
7:17 min/km
549
91
00:09:49.51
6:33 min/km
389
59
415
565
Milla CATTALINI
Milla CATTALINI #565
Female Y08
00:20:02.77
00:20:02.77
80
(413)
Y08
80
00:07:28.75
Female
413
OREI
64
3
6:40 min/km
00:10:12.72
6:48 min/km
454
80
00:09:50.05
6:33 min/km
390
74
439
512
Katarina ANASTASAKIS
Katarina ANASTASAKIS #512
Female Y08
00:20:19.19
00:20:19.19
85
(437)
Y08
85
00:07:45.17
Female
437
KELL
59
3
6:46 min/km
00:10:28.97
6:59 min/km
486
88
00:09:50.22
6:33 min/km
391
75
397
626
Ayla KEADY
Ayla KEADY #626
Female Y09
00:19:52.83
00:19:52.83
62
(395)
Y09
62
00:07:00.71
Female
395
CORB
49
3
6:37 min/km
00:10:02.30
6:41 min/km
424
68
00:09:50.53
6:33 min/km
392
60
458
551
Libby MARKHAM
Libby MARKHAM #551
Female Y08
00:20:27.53
00:20:27.53
89
(456)
Y08
89
00:07:53.51
Female
456
ODON
62
3
6:49 min/km
00:10:36.82
7:04 min/km
504
93
00:09:50.71
6:33 min/km
393
76
475
226
Matilda CRIDLAND
Matilda CRIDLAND #226
Female Y07
00:20:45.16
00:20:45.16
103
(473)
Y07
103
00:08:53.53
Female
473
CORB
61
3
6:55 min/km
00:10:53.59
7:15 min/km
546
115
00:09:51.57
6:34 min/km
394
85
460
562
Bronte THOLET
Bronte THOLET #562
Female Y08
00:20:28.44
00:20:28.44
90
(458)
Y08
90
00:07:54.42
Female
458
ODON
63
3
6:49 min/km
00:10:36.83
7:04 min/km
505
94
00:09:51.60
6:34 min/km
395
77
400
645
Matilda FINLAY
Matilda FINLAY #645
Female Y09
00:19:54.27
00:19:54.27
63
(398)
Y09
63
00:07:02.15
Female
398
DELA
51
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:01.81
6:41 min/km
423
67
00:09:52.45
6:34 min/km
396
61
476
202
Paige CHILCOTT
Paige CHILCOTT #202
Female Y07
00:20:45.36
00:20:45.36
104
(474)
Y07
104
00:08:53.72
Female
474
BYRN
48
3
6:55 min/km
00:10:52.81
7:15 min/km
545
114
00:09:52.55
6:35 min/km
397
86
381
557
Ella SCHNEIDER
Ella SCHNEIDER #557
Female Y08
00:19:41.30
00:19:41.30
68
(379)
Y08
68
00:07:07.28
Female
379
ODON
49
3
6:33 min/km
00:09:48.47
6:32 min/km
393
68
00:09:52.82
6:35 min/km
398
78
407
440
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #440
Female Y08
00:19:56.44
00:19:56.44
76
(405)
Y08
76
00:07:22.42
Female
405
CORB
53
3
6:38 min/km
00:10:01.34
6:40 min/km
422
73
00:09:55.10
6:36 min/km
399
79
526
638
Ellie VRANKOVICH
Ellie VRANKOVICH #638
Female Y09
00:21:19.99
00:21:19.99
88
(524)
Y09
88
00:08:27.88
Female
524
CORB
75
3
7:06 min/km
00:11:24.76
7:36 min/km
589
104
00:09:55.23
6:36 min/km
400
62
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023