Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
198
199
200
Page 8 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
8501
Jayden PILBEAM
Jayden PILBEAM #8501
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
Running Team
min/km
8334
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #8334
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
8993
Charlie LAMB
Charlie LAMB #8993
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
MLV Real Estate
min/km
9513
Sam JAMES
Sam JAMES #9513
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
9598
Rohan MALONEY
Rohan MALONEY #9598
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
12292
Emerson CIABARRI
Emerson CIABARRI #12292
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
12583
Matthew BOLAND
Matthew BOLAND #12583
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
BHP
min/km
12589
Sam BRACE
Sam BRACE #12589
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
BHP
min/km
12762
James TOBIN
James TOBIN #12762
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
ADCO RUN TEAM
min/km
10086
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #10086
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
10204
George HOPE
George HOPE #10204
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
Hale Boarders
min/km
12081
Lachlan EDEL
Lachlan EDEL #12081
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
13721
Cameron METTAM
Cameron METTAM #13721
Male 16-19
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
13535
Siu Wu HAR
Siu Wu HAR #13535
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
13868
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #13868
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
28038
Benjamin ASHTON
Benjamin ASHTON #28038
Male 16-19
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
16-19
16-19
Male
Hungry Jacks WA Perth
min/km
27399
Nivin KUMARAPELI
Nivin KUMARAPELI #27399
Male 16-19
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
16-19
16-19
Male
min/km
15
15
8007
Emily WITHAM
Emily WITHAM #8007
Female 20-29
00:42:21.74
00:42:21.74
(00:42:17.23)
1
(1)
00:42:17.23
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Female
1
1
Front Runner
6
3:37 min/km
32
32
8047
Rachel MCCORMICK
Rachel MCCORMICK #8047
Female 20-29
00:45:15.03
00:45:15.03
(00:45:10.27)
2
(5)
00:45:10.27
20-29
2
2
00:02:53.28
20-24
2
Female
5
5
Front Runner
8
3:51 min/km
52
54
10294
Keely WATERS
Keely WATERS #10294
Female 20-29
00:47:13.06
00:47:13.06
(00:47:07.55)
3
(8)
00:47:07.55
20-29
3
3
00:04:51.32
25-29
1
Female
8
8
Team UWA
2
4:01 min/km
54
57
8223
Sabina SPENCER
Sabina SPENCER #8223
Female 20-29
00:47:34.38
00:47:34.38
(00:47:24.01)
4
(9)
00:47:24.01
20-29
4
4
00:05:12.63
25-29
2
Female
9
9
4:03 min/km
110
118
10177
Anita STRAUKS
Anita STRAUKS #10177
Female 20-29
00:49:59.60
00:49:59.60
(00:49:55.27)
5
(15)
00:49:55.27
20-29
5
6
00:07:37.85
20-24
3
Female
15
16
4:16 min/km
164
173
8532
Charlotte PICKERING
Charlotte PICKERING #8532
Female 20-29
00:51:58.52
00:51:58.52
(00:51:39.51)
6
(20)
00:51:39.51
20-29
6
7
00:09:36.77
20-24
4
Female
20
21
4:25 min/km
215
234
8964
Sarah LEWIS
Sarah LEWIS #8964
Female 20-29
00:53:27.94
00:53:27.94
(00:53:24.07)
7
(27)
00:53:24.07
20-29
7
8
00:11:06.19
25-29
3
Female
27
31
4:34 min/km
253
246
8490
Dana HOOKER
Dana HOOKER #8490
Female 20-29
00:54:16.35
00:54:16.35
(00:53:35.21)
8
(32)
00:53:35.21
20-29
8
9
00:11:54.61
25-29
4
Female
32
33
Team Freo
1
4:35 min/km
261
97
12984
Holly CLARKE
Holly CLARKE #12984
Female 20-29
00:54:24.66
00:54:24.66
(00:49:16.41)
9
(35)
00:49:16.41
20-29
9
5
00:12:02.91
25-29
5
Female
35
12
Mazenod College
2
4:13 min/km
267
279
8214
Hannah FULFORD
Hannah FULFORD #8214
Female 20-29
00:54:27.36
00:54:27.36
(00:54:07.73)
10
(38)
00:54:07.73
20-29
10
11
00:12:05.61
25-29
6
Female
38
38
4:37 min/km
271
274
10171
Emily ROSE
Emily ROSE #10171
Female 20-29
00:54:29.13
00:54:29.13
(00:54:05.42)
11
(40)
00:54:05.42
20-29
11
10
00:12:07.39
25-29
7
Female
40
37
4:37 min/km
282
308
8561
Steph BUTT
Steph BUTT #8561
Female 20-29
00:54:46.06
00:54:46.06
(00:54:33.00)
12
(41)
00:54:33.00
20-29
12
13
00:12:24.31
25-29
8
Female
41
42
The Sunday Times
1
4:40 min/km
290
297
9105
Ceris GRAHAM
Ceris GRAHAM #9105
Female 20-29
00:54:55.61
00:54:55.61
(00:54:27.78)
13
(42)
00:54:27.78
20-29
13
12
00:12:33.86
25-29
9
Female
42
41
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
4:39 min/km
295
330
8767
Laura FISHER
Laura FISHER #8767
Female 20-29
00:54:58.69
00:54:58.69
(00:54:51.44)
14
(43)
00:54:51.44
20-29
14
15
00:12:36.94
20-24
5
Female
43
45
AECOM Perth Pacers
4
4:41 min/km
312
309
9239
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #9239
Female 20-29
00:55:16.92
00:55:16.92
(00:54:33.02)
15
(45)
00:54:33.02
20-29
15
14
00:12:55.17
25-29
10
Female
45
43
4:40 min/km
333
358
8366
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #8366
Female 20-29
00:55:36.04
00:55:36.04
(00:55:27.40)
16
(47)
00:55:27.40
20-29
16
16
00:13:14.29
20-24
6
Female
47
49
Inner City Crossfit
2
4:44 min/km
360
393
9677
Amy MURPHY
Amy MURPHY #9677
Female 20-29
00:56:09.72
00:56:09.72
(00:56:00.03)
17
(52)
00:56:00.03
20-29
17
18
00:13:47.97
25-29
11
Female
52
55
Team UWA
4
4:47 min/km
380
400
8818
Grace HOLMES
Grace HOLMES #8818
Female 20-29
00:56:26.57
00:56:26.57
(00:56:05.17)
18
(59)
00:56:05.17
20-29
18
19
00:14:04.82
20-24
7
Female
59
60
Blackstone
1
4:47 min/km
401
385
9562
Nike KOTZE
Nike KOTZE #9562
Female 20-29
00:56:48.30
00:56:48.30
(00:55:52.06)
19
(64)
00:55:52.06
20-29
19
17
00:14:26.56
25-29
12
Female
64
54
4:46 min/km
407
462
10021
Hannah SALM
Hannah SALM #10021
Female 20-29
00:56:55.81
00:56:55.81
(00:56:44.97)
20
(67)
00:56:44.97
20-29
20
21
00:14:34.06
20-24
8
Female
67
71
Curtin Run for Reconciliation - Students
2
4:51 min/km
433
495
10007
Jacquelin ROBSON
Jacquelin ROBSON #10007
Female 20-29
00:57:15.33
00:57:15.33
(00:57:06.97)
21
(72)
00:57:06.97
20-29
21
23
00:14:53.58
25-29
13
Female
72
75
The Channel Niners
3
4:53 min/km
466
491
9142
Erica STARK
Erica STARK #9142
Female 20-29
00:57:42.94
00:57:42.94
(00:57:03.14)
22
(73)
00:57:03.14
20-29
22
22
00:15:21.19
25-29
14
Female
73
74
Team Jac Mac
2
4:52 min/km
477
526
8780
Emma CONNOR
Emma CONNOR #8780
Female 20-29
00:57:48.25
00:57:48.25
(00:57:25.82)
23
(74)
00:57:25.82
20-29
23
26
00:15:26.50
25-29
15
Female
74
80
AGIG
1
4:54 min/km
482
503
8732
Summar WALL
Summar WALL #8732
Female 20-29
00:57:55.16
00:57:55.16
(00:57:14.33)
24
(77)
00:57:14.33
20-29
24
24
00:15:33.42
20-24
9
Female
77
77
BHP
10
4:53 min/km
528
589
8878
Hayley GLOVER
Hayley GLOVER #8878
Female 20-29
00:58:29.70
00:58:29.70
(00:58:10.24)
25
(85)
00:58:10.24
20-29
25
27
00:16:07.95
25-29
16
Female
85
91
ConocoPhillips
2
4:58 min/km
535
595
9032
Rachel JONES
Rachel JONES #9032
Female 20-29
00:58:34.59
00:58:34.59
(00:58:14.82)
26
(88)
00:58:14.82
20-29
26
28
00:16:12.85
25-29
17
Female
88
95
Perth Marvins
2
4:59 min/km
550
621
2518
Zoe KITSON
Zoe KITSON #2518
Female 20-29
00:58:40.50
00:58:40.50
(00:58:26.58)
27
(91)
00:58:26.58
20-29
27
31
00:16:18.76
25-29
18
Female
91
101
Team Chevron
13
5:00 min/km
565
615
10301
Millie ALLCROFT
Millie ALLCROFT #10301
Female 20-29
00:58:53.51
00:58:53.51
(00:58:22.61)
28
(94)
00:58:22.61
20-29
28
30
00:16:31.76
25-29
19
Female
94
99
4:59 min/km
577
640
8319
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #8319
Female 20-29
00:59:03.08
00:59:03.08
(00:58:40.23)
29
(97)
00:58:40.23
20-29
29
32
00:16:41.33
25-29
20
Female
97
103
nbn
1
5:01 min/km
596
643
8981
Emily SWIATEK
Emily SWIATEK #8981
Female 20-29
00:59:19.29
00:59:19.29
(00:58:42.32)
30
(100)
00:58:42.32
20-29
30
33
00:16:57.54
20-24
10
Female
100
104
KUKU RUNNINGS
1
5:01 min/km
602
611
13675
Steph MADIGAN
Steph MADIGAN #13675
Female 20-29
00:59:23.94
00:59:23.94
(00:58:21.88)
31
(101)
00:58:21.88
20-29
31
29
00:17:02.20
25-29
21
Female
101
98
4:59 min/km
613
454
13648
Celine LEE
Celine LEE #13648
Female 20-29
00:59:33.86
00:59:33.86
(00:56:42.94)
32
(104)
00:56:42.94
20-29
32
20
00:17:12.11
20-24
11
Female
104
68
4:51 min/km
625
732
10152
Holly FAGAN
Holly FAGAN #10152
Female 20-29
00:59:41.22
00:59:41.22
(00:59:37.48)
33
(108)
00:59:37.48
20-29
33
39
00:17:19.48
25-29
22
Female
108
122
5:06 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
198
199
200
Page 8 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023