Brooks Wadjemup Rottnest Running Festival
11 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
SeaLink Half Marathon
Rottnest Express 10km Run
Rottnest Bakery 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (387 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
7.512km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.021km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
205
209
10265
Jamilla GILES
Jamilla GILES #10265
Female 25-29
01:02:03
01:02:03
(01:01:50)
24
(95)
01:01:50
25-29
24
25
00:17:54
Female
95
97
10.021
6:10 min/km
10:19:34
00:46:06
6:08 min/km
211
25
98
00:15:45
6:16 min/km
223
26
107
195
197
10126
Jillian JAMES
Jillian JAMES #10126
Female 30-34
01:01:14
01:01:14
(01:00:58)
19
(87)
01:00:58
30-34
19
19
00:19:02
Female
87
87
10.021
6:05 min/km
10:19:36
00:45:23
6:02 min/km
201
19
92
00:15:36
6:12 min/km
219
26
103
202
200
10261
Gaby O'CONNOR
Gaby O'CONNOR #10261
Female 25-29
01:01:47
01:01:47
(01:01:11)
23
(92)
01:01:11
25-29
23
22
00:17:38
Female
92
89
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:19:56
00:45:08
6:00 min/km
196
24
88
00:16:03
6:23 min/km
237
27
120
222
226
10263
Jasmine BETTES
Jasmine BETTES #10263
Female 30-34
01:03:06
01:03:06
(01:02:52)
22
(109)
01:02:52
30-34
22
23
00:20:55
Female
109
111
10.021
6:16 min/km
10:19:35
00:46:59
6:15 min/km
224
23
109
00:15:54
6:19 min/km
228
27
111
201
204
10305
Madeline SIMS
Madeline SIMS #10305
Female 25-29
01:01:43
01:01:43
(01:01:17)
22
(91)
01:01:17
25-29
22
23
00:17:33
Female
91
93
10.021
6:06 min/km
10:19:46
00:45:02
5:59 min/km
193
23
86
00:16:15
6:28 min/km
245
28
126
247
247
10308
Christelle TOMMASINO
Christelle TOMMASINO #10308
Female 30-34
01:05:34
01:05:34
(01:04:56)
27
(125)
01:04:56
30-34
27
27
00:23:22
Female
125
125
10.021
6:28 min/km
10:19:58
00:49:02
6:31 min/km
252
28
130
00:15:55
6:20 min/km
231
28
114
236
234
10354
Carla ESTRADA CERRILLO
Carla ESTRADA CERRILLO #10354
Female 25-29
01:04:14
01:04:14
(01:03:41)
29
(120)
01:03:41
25-29
29
29
00:20:05
Female
120
117
10.021
6:21 min/km
10:19:53
00:47:23
6:18 min/km
231
29
113
00:16:19
6:29 min/km
248
29
129
215
216
10360
Natalia ROLDAN
Natalia ROLDAN #10360
Female 30-34
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:28)
21
(103)
01:02:28
30-34
21
21
00:20:38
Female
103
102
10.021
6:13 min/km
10:19:42
00:46:33
6:11 min/km
214
20
101
00:15:55
6:20 min/km
233
29
116
265
261
10069
Charlotte O'HARE
Charlotte O'HARE #10069
Female 25-29
01:07:19
01:07:19
(01:06:37)
32
(140)
01:06:37
25-29
32
31
00:23:09
Female
140
137
10.021
6:38 min/km
10:20:02
00:50:08
6:40 min/km
261
32
136
00:16:30
6:34 min/km
252
30
132
230
231
10060
Zoe CAMPBELL
Zoe CAMPBELL #10060
Female 30-34
01:03:45
01:03:45
(01:03:17)
25
(116)
01:03:17
30-34
25
25
00:21:33
Female
116
114
10.021
6:18 min/km
10:19:48
00:46:48
6:13 min/km
218
21
104
00:16:29
6:34 min/km
251
30
131
305
302
10176
Laureline DAVID
Laureline DAVID #10176
Female 30-34
01:15:23
01:15:23
(01:14:44)
35
(171)
01:14:44
30-34
35
35
00:33:12
Female
171
170
10.021
7:27 min/km
10:20:00
00:57:29
7:39 min/km
310
36
176
00:17:15
6:52 min/km
271
31
144
228
232
10311
Meg STEWART
Meg STEWART #10311
Female 25-29
01:03:32
01:03:32
(01:03:23)
28
(114)
01:03:23
25-29
28
28
00:19:23
Female
114
115
10.021
6:19 min/km
10:19:29
00:46:53
6:14 min/km
221
27
107
00:16:30
6:34 min/km
253
31
133
260
259
10185
Alicia D'ELIA
Alicia D'ELIA #10185
Female 30-34
01:06:53
01:06:53
(01:06:10)
31
(136)
01:06:10
30-34
31
31
00:24:42
Female
136
135
10.021
6:36 min/km
10:20:03
00:48:40
6:28 min/km
245
26
123
00:17:30
6:58 min/km
275
32
148
267
266
10278
Coline MARION
Coline MARION #10278
Female 25-29
01:07:30
01:07:30
(01:07:01)
33
(142)
01:07:01
25-29
33
33
00:23:21
Female
142
141
10.021
6:41 min/km
10:19:50
00:49:46
6:37 min/km
259
31
135
00:17:15
6:52 min/km
272
32
145
278
278
10065
Natalie FERRIER
Natalie FERRIER #10065
Female 25-29
01:09:34
01:09:34
(01:09:15)
34
(147)
01:09:15
25-29
34
34
00:25:24
Female
147
147
10.021
6:54 min/km
10:19:39
00:51:42
6:52 min/km
275
34
145
00:17:34
6:59 min/km
277
33
150
275
277
10113
Clare JACKMAN
Clare JACKMAN #10113
Female 30-34
01:09:04
01:09:04
(01:08:39)
32
(145)
01:08:39
30-34
32
32
00:26:53
Female
145
146
10.021
6:50 min/km
10:19:46
00:51:03
6:47 min/km
272
32
143
00:17:36
7:00 min/km
279
33
152
281
280
10275
Sofie LANDON
Sofie LANDON #10275
Female 25-29
01:09:58
01:09:58
(01:09:28)
35
(150)
01:09:28
25-29
35
35
00:25:49
Female
150
149
10.021
6:55 min/km
10:19:50
00:51:46
6:53 min/km
276
35
146
00:17:43
7:03 min/km
281
34
153
288
288
10284
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #10284
Female 30-34
01:11:17
01:11:17
(01:10:47)
33
(156)
01:10:47
30-34
33
33
00:29:06
Female
156
156
10.021
7:03 min/km
10:19:50
00:52:35
6:59 min/km
285
33
153
00:18:13
7:15 min/km
296
34
165
301
301
10269
Atheena LOPEZ
Atheena LOPEZ #10269
Female 30-34
01:14:49
01:14:49
(01:14:38)
34
(169)
01:14:38
30-34
34
34
00:32:37
Female
169
169
10.021
7:26 min/km
10:19:32
00:55:35
7:23 min/km
300
34
168
00:19:03
7:35 min/km
307
35
173
210
211
10242
Renata KAPAC
Renata KAPAC #10242
Female 25-29
01:02:25
01:02:25
(01:02:12)
26
(99)
01:02:12
25-29
26
26
00:18:15
Female
99
99
10.021
6:12 min/km
10:19:33
00:44:27
5:54 min/km
180
21
78
00:17:45
7:04 min/km
282
35
154
307
307
10213
Shaun THOMAS
Shaun THOMAS #10213
Female 30-34
01:16:27
01:16:27
(01:16:10)
36
(173)
01:16:10
30-34
36
36
00:34:16
Female
173
173
10.021
7:36 min/km
10:19:37
00:56:18
7:29 min/km
304
35
171
00:19:52
7:55 min/km
314
36
180
299
298
10059
Sarah ELLWOOD
Sarah ELLWOOD #10059
Female 25-29
01:14:48
01:14:48
(01:14:06)
36
(167)
01:14:06
25-29
36
36
00:30:39
Female
167
166
10.021
7:23 min/km
10:20:02
00:56:04
7:27 min/km
302
36
169
00:18:03
7:11 min/km
290
36
160
314
314
10247
Emilie GONTHIER
Emilie GONTHIER #10247
Female 25-29
01:18:37
01:18:37
(01:18:34)
39
(179)
01:18:34
25-29
39
39
00:34:28
Female
179
179
10.021
7:50 min/km
10:19:23
00:59:53
7:58 min/km
317
40
182
00:18:42
7:26 min/km
300
37
169
324
324
10279
Erin OGG
Erin OGG #10279
Female 30-34
01:28:05
01:28:05
(01:27:35)
37
(185)
01:27:35
30-34
37
37
00:45:54
Female
185
185
10.021
8:44 min/km
10:19:50
01:03:17
8:25 min/km
321
37
184
00:24:18
9:41 min/km
327
37
189
318
318
10370
Eloizza CUNYARACHE
Eloizza CUNYARACHE #10370
Female 25-29
01:21:03
01:21:03
(01:20:30)
41
(183)
01:20:30
25-29
41
41
00:36:54
Female
183
183
10.021
8:01 min/km
10:19:54
01:01:38
8:12 min/km
319
41
183
00:18:52
7:31 min/km
304
38
171
312
312
10216
Larissa WALCH-RYAN
Larissa WALCH-RYAN #10216
Female 25-29
01:17:31
01:17:31
(01:17:03)
38
(178)
01:17:03
25-29
38
38
00:33:22
Female
178
178
10.021
7:41 min/km
10:19:49
00:57:36
7:39 min/km
311
38
177
00:19:27
7:44 min/km
310
39
176
309
308
10210
Amelia DACRE
Amelia DACRE #10210
Female 25-29
01:16:57
01:16:57
(01:16:18)
37
(175)
01:16:18
25-29
37
37
00:32:48
Female
175
174
10.021
7:36 min/km
10:20:00
00:56:29
7:31 min/km
305
37
172
00:19:49
7:53 min/km
313
40
179
316
315
10112
Ainslie POORE
Ainslie POORE #10112
Female 25-29
01:19:24
01:19:24
(01:18:56)
40
(181)
01:18:56
25-29
40
40
00:35:15
Female
181
180
10.021
7:52 min/km
10:19:49
00:58:07
7:44 min/km
313
39
179
00:20:50
8:17 min/km
319
41
183
326
326
10136
Elizabeth TURNER
Elizabeth TURNER #10136
Female 25-29
01:32:11
01:32:11
(01:31:58)
42
(187)
01:31:58
25-29
42
42
00:48:02
Female
187
187
10.021
9:10 min/km
10:19:33
01:07:44
9:00 min/km
326
42
187
00:24:14
9:39 min/km
326
42
188
10129
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #10129
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
10.021
min/km
10145
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #10145
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
10.021
min/km
10142
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #10142
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10.021
min/km
10110
Jordenne MILLS
Jordenne MILLS #10110
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10.021
min/km
10111
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY #10111
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10.021
min/km
10105
Maxine BALDWIN-CHEESEMAN
Maxine BALDWIN-CHEESEMAN #10105
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10.021
min/km
10121
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #10121
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
10.021
min/km
10122
Jacob LITTLEWOOD
Jacob LITTLEWOOD #10122
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
10.021
min/km
10066
Ciaran GALVIN
Ciaran GALVIN #10066
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10.021
min/km
10071
Sandra SCHULTZ
Sandra SCHULTZ #10071
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
10.021
min/km
10079
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #10079
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10.021
min/km
10082
Erin KELLY
Erin KELLY #10082
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
10.021
min/km
10097
Kaitlin WILLIAMS
Kaitlin WILLIAMS #10097
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
10.021
min/km
10098
Anton LIEBENBERG
Anton LIEBENBERG #10098
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10.021
min/km
10099
Alice REID
Alice REID #10099
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10.021
min/km
10100
Lorenzo PROTA
Lorenzo PROTA #10100
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10.021
min/km
10090
Charlotte GLASSON
Charlotte GLASSON #10090
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
10.021
min/km
10062
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #10062
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
10.021
min/km
10:41:28
00:43:53
5:50 min/km
00:15:16
6:04 min/km
10055
Martin THORPE
Martin THORPE #10055
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10.021
min/km
10056
Kevin DUNNE
Kevin DUNNE #10056
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
10.021
min/km
10057
Eoghan FARRELL
Eoghan FARRELL #10057
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
10.021
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (387 items)
© 2023