Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
187
189
10399
Tania KING
Tania KING #10399
Female 55-59
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:52)
4
(109)
01:05:52
55-59
4
4
00:11:42
Female
109
110
6:35 min/km
10:30:21
11:36:13
6:37 min/km
188
190
10414
Emma CULLEY
Emma CULLEY #10414
Female 50-54
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:54)
6
(110)
01:05:54
50-54
6
6
00:09:55
Female
110
111
6:35 min/km
10:30:21
11:36:14
6:37 min/km
190
188
10368
Amber O'FLANAGAN
Amber O'FLANAGAN #10368
Female 35-39
01:06:16
01:06:16
(01:05:47)
15
(112)
01:05:47
35-39
15
15
00:29:30
Female
112
109
6:34 min/km
10:30:30
11:36:16
6:37 min/km
191
192
10071
Bill SMITH
Bill SMITH #10071
Male 25-29
01:06:51
01:06:51
(01:06:31)
12
(79)
01:06:31
25-29
12
12
00:18:50
Male
79
80
6:39 min/km
10:30:20
11:36:51
6:41 min/km
192
193
10072
Shantelle SMITH
Shantelle SMITH #10072
Female 25-29
01:06:51
01:06:51
(01:06:31)
22
(113)
01:06:31
25-29
22
22
00:21:42
Female
113
113
6:39 min/km
10:30:20
11:36:51
6:41 min/km
193
196
10018
Jacinta SCANLON
Jacinta SCANLON #10018
Female 40-44
01:07:05
01:07:05
(01:06:55)
16
(114)
01:06:55
40-44
16
16
00:19:21
Female
114
115
6:41 min/km
10:30:11
11:37:05
6:42 min/km
194
197
10293
Kelly UNDERWOOD
Kelly UNDERWOOD #10293
Female 40-44
01:07:10
01:07:10
(01:06:59)
17
(115)
01:06:59
40-44
17
17
00:19:26
Female
115
116
6:41 min/km
10:30:11
11:37:10
6:42 min/km
195
194
10213
Matthew KRONAST
Matthew KRONAST #10213
Male 25-29
01:07:15
01:07:15
(01:06:39)
13
(80)
01:06:39
25-29
13
13
00:19:14
Male
80
81
6:39 min/km
10:30:37
11:37:15
6:43 min/km
196
195
10337
Sarah ARNOLD
Sarah ARNOLD #10337
Female 25-29
01:07:15
01:07:15
(01:06:39)
23
(116)
01:06:39
25-29
23
23
00:22:06
Female
116
114
6:39 min/km
10:30:36
11:37:15
6:43 min/km
197
200
10095
Elizabeth DUMAS
Elizabeth DUMAS #10095
Female 50-54
01:07:30
01:07:30
(01:07:10)
7
(117)
01:07:10
50-54
7
7
00:11:11
Female
117
119
6:43 min/km
10:30:20
11:37:30
6:44 min/km
198
201
10096
Peter DUMAS
Peter DUMAS #10096
Male 55-59
01:07:31
01:07:31
(01:07:10)
6
(81)
01:07:10
55-59
6
6
00:12:03
Male
81
82
6:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:37:31
6:45 min/km
199
198
10396
Jennifer COAKE
Jennifer COAKE #10396
Female 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
(01:07:04)
20
(118)
01:07:04
30-34
20
20
00:24:57
Female
118
117
6:42 min/km
10:30:29
11:37:32
6:45 min/km
201
204
10065
Lyn O'BRIEN
Lyn O'BRIEN #10065
Female 35-39
01:07:33
01:07:33
(01:07:23)
16
(119)
01:07:23
35-39
16
16
00:30:47
Female
119
121
6:44 min/km
10:30:11
11:37:33
6:45 min/km
202
199
10291
Ashlea HARVEY
Ashlea HARVEY #10291
Female 30-34
01:07:33
01:07:33
(01:07:08)
21
(120)
01:07:08
30-34
21
21
00:24:58
Female
120
118
6:42 min/km
10:30:26
11:37:33
6:45 min/km
200
202
10415
Aaron EACOTT
Aaron EACOTT #10415
Male 30-34
01:07:32
01:07:32
(01:07:16)
13
(82)
01:07:16
30-34
13
13
00:32:18
Male
82
83
6:43 min/km
10:30:16
11:37:32
6:45 min/km
204
205
10253
Maddison NICHOLLS
Maddison NICHOLLS #10253
Female 25-29
01:07:46
01:07:46
(01:07:27)
24
(121)
01:07:27
25-29
24
25
00:22:37
Female
121
122
6:44 min/km
10:30:20
11:37:46
6:46 min/km
205
206
10254
Thomas YOUNGLESON
Thomas YOUNGLESON #10254
Male 25-29
01:07:49
01:07:49
(01:07:30)
14
(84)
01:07:30
25-29
14
14
00:19:48
Male
84
84
6:45 min/km
10:30:19
11:37:49
6:46 min/km
203
68
10153
James HODGE
James HODGE #10153
Male 35-39
01:07:44
01:07:44
(00:53:23)
8
(83)
00:53:23
35-39
8
5
00:26:53
Male
83
44
5:20 min/km
10:44:22
11:37:44
6:46 min/km
206
208
10185
Lauren TAIT
Lauren TAIT #10185
Female 30-34
01:08:09
01:08:09
(01:07:37)
22
(122)
01:07:37
30-34
22
22
00:25:34
Female
122
124
6:45 min/km
10:30:32
11:38:09
6:48 min/km
207
203
10335
Freya LASWKOWSKI
Freya LASWKOWSKI #10335
Female 25-29
01:08:09
01:08:09
(01:07:22)
25
(123)
01:07:22
25-29
25
24
00:23:00
Female
123
120
6:44 min/km
10:30:47
11:38:09
6:48 min/km
208
207
10039
Brooke SMIT
Brooke SMIT #10039
Female 20-24
01:08:15
01:08:15
(01:07:32)
20
(124)
01:07:32
20-24
20
20
00:24:29
Female
124
123
6:45 min/km
10:30:43
11:38:15
6:49 min/km
209
210
10175
Emily WINDSOR
Emily WINDSOR #10175
Female 20-24
01:08:24
01:08:24
(01:08:10)
21
(125)
01:08:10
20-24
21
21
00:24:38
Female
125
126
6:49 min/km
10:30:15
11:38:24
6:50 min/km
210
209
10290
Alison MCHUGO
Alison MCHUGO #10290
Female 25-29
01:08:26
01:08:26
(01:07:55)
26
(126)
01:07:55
25-29
26
26
00:23:17
Female
126
125
6:47 min/km
10:30:31
11:38:26
6:50 min/km
211
211
10280
Esteban JIMENEZ
Esteban JIMENEZ #10280
Male 25-29
01:08:35
01:08:35
(01:08:12)
15
(85)
01:08:12
25-29
15
15
00:20:34
Male
85
85
6:49 min/km
10:30:24
11:38:35
6:51 min/km
213
212
10177
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #10177
Male 20-24
01:09:10
01:09:10
(01:08:43)
11
(87)
01:08:43
20-24
11
11
00:32:58
Male
87
86
6:52 min/km
10:30:28
11:39:10
6:54 min/km
212
213
10074
Luc DELRIVIERE
Luc DELRIVIERE #10074
Male 55-59
01:09:08
01:09:08
(01:08:50)
7
(86)
01:08:50
55-59
7
7
00:13:40
Male
86
87
6:53 min/km
10:30:19
11:39:08
6:54 min/km
214
214
10015
Grace TAN
Grace TAN #10015
Female 50-54
01:09:40
01:09:40
(01:09:10)
8
(127)
01:09:10
50-54
8
8
00:13:21
Female
127
127
6:55 min/km
10:30:30
11:39:40
6:57 min/km
215
216
10272
Jessica MARINKO
Jessica MARINKO #10272
Female 20-24
01:09:50
01:09:50
(01:09:47)
22
(128)
01:09:47
20-24
22
23
00:26:04
Female
128
129
6:58 min/km
10:30:03
11:39:50
6:58 min/km
216
215
10178
Hannah BATE
Hannah BATE #10178
Female 20-24
01:09:52
01:09:52
(01:09:22)
23
(129)
01:09:22
20-24
23
22
00:26:06
Female
129
128
6:56 min/km
10:30:31
11:39:52
6:59 min/km
217
219
10214
Caitlyn BUTLER
Caitlyn BUTLER #10214
Female Under 16
01:10:04
01:10:04
(01:09:57)
5
(130)
01:09:57
Under 16
5
5
00:29:47
Female
130
132
6:59 min/km
10:30:08
11:40:04
7:00 min/km
218
218
10394
Bec BRIDGES
Bec BRIDGES #10394
Female 50-54
01:10:08
01:10:08
(01:09:54)
9
(131)
01:09:54
50-54
9
9
00:13:49
Female
131
131
6:59 min/km
10:30:14
11:40:08
7:00 min/km
219
221
10217
Pich KALAH
Pich KALAH #10217
Male 30-34
01:10:19
01:10:19
(01:10:02)
14
(88)
01:10:02
30-34
14
14
00:35:05
Male
88
88
7:00 min/km
10:30:17
11:40:19
7:01 min/km
221
217
10266
Ali BABINGTON
Ali BABINGTON #10266
Female 25-29
01:10:36
01:10:36
(01:09:49)
27
(133)
01:09:49
25-29
27
27
00:25:27
Female
133
130
6:58 min/km
10:30:48
11:40:36
7:03 min/km
220
220
10243
Carolyn RALPH
Carolyn RALPH #10243
Female 50-54
01:10:36
01:10:36
(01:10:01)
10
(132)
01:10:01
50-54
10
10
00:14:17
Female
132
133
7:00 min/km
10:30:35
11:40:36
7:03 min/km
222
222
10192
David CLARK-MURPHY
David CLARK-MURPHY #10192
Male 70+
01:11:10
01:11:10
(01:10:29)
1
(89)
01:10:29
70+
1
1
Male
89
89
7:02 min/km
10:30:41
11:41:10
7:06 min/km
223
223
10080
Josephine WESTON
Josephine WESTON #10080
Female 20-24
01:11:38
01:11:38
(01:11:17)
24
(134)
01:11:17
20-24
24
24
00:27:52
Female
134
134
7:07 min/km
10:30:22
11:41:38
7:09 min/km
224
225
10032
Eloise WHITESIDE
Eloise WHITESIDE #10032
Female 25-29
01:11:52
01:11:52
(01:11:27)
28
(135)
01:11:27
25-29
28
28
00:26:43
Female
135
136
7:08 min/km
10:30:26
11:41:52
7:11 min/km
226
226
10200
Jordie MARTIN
Jordie MARTIN #10200
Female 20-24
01:12:10
01:12:10
(01:11:41)
26
(137)
01:11:41
20-24
26
26
00:28:24
Female
137
137
7:10 min/km
10:30:29
11:42:10
7:12 min/km
227
227
10265
Narissa CULLEN
Narissa CULLEN #10265
Female 30-34
01:12:10
01:12:10
(01:11:42)
23
(138)
01:11:42
30-34
23
23
00:29:35
Female
138
138
7:10 min/km
10:30:28
11:42:10
7:12 min/km
225
229
10263
Georgia STEEL
Georgia STEEL #10263
Female 20-24
01:12:03
01:12:03
(01:11:52)
25
(136)
01:11:52
20-24
25
27
00:28:17
Female
136
140
7:11 min/km
10:30:12
11:42:03
7:12 min/km
229
224
10063
Amelia HAWKINS
Amelia HAWKINS #10063
Female 20-24
01:12:14
01:12:14
(01:11:25)
27
(139)
01:11:25
20-24
27
25
00:28:28
Female
139
135
7:08 min/km
10:30:49
11:42:14
7:13 min/km
228
230
10070
Brandon CARTER
Brandon CARTER #10070
Male 25-29
01:12:13
01:12:13
(01:11:53)
16
(90)
01:11:53
25-29
16
16
00:24:12
Male
90
90
7:11 min/km
10:30:20
11:42:13
7:13 min/km
230
228
10059
Meg ATCHESON
Meg ATCHESON #10059
Female 25-29
01:12:36
01:12:36
(01:11:48)
29
(140)
01:11:48
25-29
29
29
00:27:27
Female
140
139
7:10 min/km
10:30:48
11:42:36
7:15 min/km
231
231
10179
Karen BROMLEY
Karen BROMLEY #10179
Female 25-29
01:12:46
01:12:46
(01:12:04)
30
(141)
01:12:04
25-29
30
30
00:27:37
Female
141
141
7:12 min/km
10:30:43
11:42:46
7:16 min/km
232
232
10111
Wai MAN HUI
Wai MAN HUI #10111
Female 30-34
01:13:04
01:13:04
(01:12:21)
24
(142)
01:12:21
30-34
24
24
00:30:29
Female
142
142
7:14 min/km
10:30:44
11:43:04
7:18 min/km
233
233
10040
Samara BROWN
Samara BROWN #10040
Female 30-34
01:13:23
01:13:23
(01:12:40)
25
(143)
01:12:40
30-34
25
25
00:30:48
Female
143
143
7:16 min/km
10:30:43
11:43:23
7:20 min/km
234
234
10255
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #10255
Male 20-24
01:13:39
01:13:39
(01:13:07)
12
(91)
01:13:07
20-24
12
12
00:37:27
Male
91
91
7:18 min/km
10:30:33
11:43:39
7:21 min/km
235
235
10184
Jeremy HUDSON
Jeremy HUDSON #10184
Male 50-54
01:13:47
01:13:47
(01:13:08)
10
(92)
01:13:08
50-54
10
10
00:26:28
Male
92
92
7:18 min/km
10:30:39
11:43:47
7:22 min/km
236
236
10257
Crystal BURGESS
Crystal BURGESS #10257
Female 20-24
01:14:12
01:14:12
(01:13:41)
28
(144)
01:13:41
20-24
28
28
00:30:26
Female
144
144
7:22 min/km
10:30:32
11:44:12
7:25 min/km
237
237
10020
Michelle LACHENICHT
Michelle LACHENICHT #10020
Female 25-29
01:14:54
01:14:54
(01:14:33)
31
(145)
01:14:33
25-29
31
31
00:29:45
Female
145
145
7:27 min/km
10:30:22
11:44:54
7:29 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023