Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
329
919
Ayleesha MCDONALD
Ayleesha MCDONALD #919
Female Y11
00:17:43.46
00:17:43.46
55
(324)
Y11
55
00:06:10.09
Female
324
BYRN
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.13
5:56 min/km
413
74
00:08:48.33
5:52 min/km
329
55
322
897
Annalise NOBLE
Annalise NOBLE #897
Female Y10
00:17:37.62
00:17:37.62
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:05:53.67
Female
317
OREI
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.05
5:52 min/km
399
75
00:08:48.56
5:52 min/km
322
63
285
852
Charlotte STAPLETON
Charlotte STAPLETON #852
Female Y10
00:17:13.64
00:17:13.64
56
(281)
Y10
56
00:05:29.69
Female
281
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:24.82
5:36 min/km
328
61
00:08:48.82
5:52 min/km
285
56
275
950
Greta SALVUCCI
Greta SALVUCCI #950
Female Y11
00:17:06.62
00:17:06.62
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:05:33.24
Female
271
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.66
5:31 min/km
304
49
00:08:48.96
5:52 min/km
275
44
266
1072
Piper BROWN
Piper BROWN #1072
Female Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
42
(262)
Y11
42
00:05:30.11
Female
262
OREI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
291
45
00:08:49.01
5:52 min/km
266
42
179
300
Bronwyn GOSS
Bronwyn GOSS #300
Female Y07
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
37
(175)
Y07
37
00:03:12.18
Female
175
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
98
12
00:08:49.02
5:52 min/km
179
37
167
344
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #344
Female Y07
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
32
(163)
Y07
32
00:03:02.67
Female
163
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:00.71
4:40 min/km
72
5
00:08:49.15
5:52 min/km
167
32
248
290
Lauren WINSHIP
Lauren WINSHIP #290
Female Y07
00:16:46.87
00:16:46.87
51
(244)
Y07
51
00:03:59.67
Female
244
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:57.52
5:18 min/km
244
57
00:08:49.34
5:52 min/km
248
51
199
514
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA #514
Female Y08
00:16:10.59
00:16:10.59
36
(195)
Y08
36
00:03:57.72
Female
195
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:20.87
4:53 min/km
128
28
00:08:49.72
5:53 min/km
199
36
271
785
Sara VITELLI
Sara VITELLI #785
Female Y10
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
53
(267)
Y10
53
00:05:21.92
Female
267
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:15.94
5:30 min/km
296
52
00:08:49.93
5:53 min/km
271
53
201
1252
Olivia NAVEN
Olivia NAVEN #1252
Female Y12
00:16:11.78
00:16:11.78
24
(197)
Y12
24
00:03:11.54
Female
197
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.75
4:54 min/km
130
18
00:08:50.02
5:53 min/km
201
24
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
213
232
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #232
Female Y07
00:16:21.17
00:16:21.17
46
(209)
Y07
46
00:03:33.98
Female
209
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:30.64
5:00 min/km
160
32
00:08:50.53
5:53 min/km
213
46
256
543
Ebony FLAVEL
Ebony FLAVEL #543
Female Y09
00:16:53.52
00:16:53.52
28
(252)
Y09
28
00:03:08.15
Female
252
BYRN
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:02.72
5:21 min/km
263
30
00:08:50.79
5:53 min/km
256
28
243
432
Ava HITCHCOCK
Ava HITCHCOCK #432
Female Y08
00:16:44.27
00:16:44.27
43
(239)
Y08
43
00:04:31.40
Female
239
DILL
5:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:52.87
5:15 min/km
221
40
00:08:51.40
5:54 min/km
243
43
223
1270
Sarah DITCHBURN
Sarah DITCHBURN #1270
Female Staff
00:16:29.33
00:16:29.33
6
(219)
Staff
6
00:04:05.21
Female
219
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
173
6
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
223
6
330
1041
Jemima REID
Jemima REID #1041
Female Y11
00:17:46.34
00:17:46.34
56
(325)
Y11
56
00:06:12.97
Female
325
KELL
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.90
5:55 min/km
409
72
00:08:52.44
5:54 min/km
330
56
315
993
Priscilla ROSSI
Priscilla ROSSI #993
Female Y11
00:17:32.63
00:17:32.63
52
(310)
Y11
52
00:05:59.25
Female
310
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:39.78
5:46 min/km
369
65
00:08:52.85
5:55 min/km
315
52
316
982
Eloise HEBITON
Eloise HEBITON #982
Female Y11
00:17:32.77
00:17:32.77
53
(311)
Y11
53
00:05:59.39
Female
311
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:39.45
5:46 min/km
367
64
00:08:53.32
5:55 min/km
316
53
584
1154
Imogen TAYLOR
Imogen TAYLOR #1154
Female Y12
00:20:54.87
00:20:54.87
73
(579)
Y12
73
00:07:54.64
Female
579
DELA
6:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:01.51
8:01 min/km
791
104
00:08:53.36
5:55 min/km
584
73
332
966
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #966
Female Y11
00:17:46.62
00:17:46.62
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:06:13.24
Female
327
DELA
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.22
5:55 min/km
407
71
00:08:53.40
5:55 min/km
332
57
241
353
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #353
Female Y07
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
50
(237)
Y07
50
00:03:56.72
Female
237
OREI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:50.09
5:13 min/km
212
46
00:08:53.82
5:55 min/km
241
50
289
1260
Ian ELDER
Ian ELDER #1260
Male Staff
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:06:35.14
Male
5
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:21.38
5:34 min/km
314
5
00:08:53.89
5:55 min/km
289
5
283
483
Olivia REEVE
Olivia REEVE #483
Female Y08
00:17:13.31
00:17:13.31
51
(279)
Y08
51
00:05:00.44
Female
279
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:19.36
5:32 min/km
310
55
00:08:53.95
5:55 min/km
283
51
264
457
Jasmin HUSSEY
Jasmin HUSSEY #457
Female Y08
00:16:59.87
00:16:59.87
48
(260)
Y08
48
00:04:47.00
Female
260
FRAY
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:05.74
5:23 min/km
269
48
00:08:54.13
5:56 min/km
264
48
490
517
Leila GRANICH
Leila GRANICH #517
Female Y08
00:19:37.94
00:19:37.94
93
(485)
Y08
93
00:07:25.07
Female
485
OREI
6:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:43.39
7:08 min/km
669
122
00:08:54.55
5:56 min/km
490
93
221
712
Piper SUMICH
Piper SUMICH #712
Female Y09
00:16:28.33
00:16:28.33
20
(217)
Y09
20
00:02:42.97
Female
217
OREI
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:33.60
5:02 min/km
169
18
00:08:54.73
5:56 min/km
221
20
230
204
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #204
Female Y07
00:16:34.80
00:16:34.80
48
(226)
Y07
48
00:03:47.61
Female
226
CORB
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:39.80
5:06 min/km
187
37
00:08:55.00
5:56 min/km
230
48
357
474
Olivia GILKISON
Olivia GILKISON #474
Female Y08
00:18:04.37
00:18:04.37
63
(352)
Y08
63
00:05:51.50
Female
352
KELL
6:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:09.30
6:06 min/km
466
84
00:08:55.07
5:56 min/km
357
63
236
1228
Savannah KERR
Savannah KERR #1228
Female Y12
00:16:39.32
00:16:39.32
32
(232)
Y12
32
00:03:39.09
Female
232
ODON
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:44.13
5:09 min/km
197
26
00:08:55.19
5:56 min/km
236
32
257
734
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #734
Female Y10
00:16:54.77
00:16:54.77
49
(253)
Y10
49
00:05:10.82
Female
253
BYRN
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
247
44
00:08:55.41
5:56 min/km
257
49
304
194
Tanayah REYNOLDS
Tanayah REYNOLDS #194
Female Y07
00:17:27.03
00:17:27.03
62
(299)
Y07
62
00:04:39.84
Female
299
BYRN
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:31.58
5:41 min/km
348
72
00:08:55.45
5:56 min/km
304
62
313
942
Anique JAKOVICH
Anique JAKOVICH #942
Female Y11
00:17:32.10
00:17:32.10
51
(308)
Y11
51
00:05:58.73
Female
308
CORB
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:36.18
5:44 min/km
361
60
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
313
51
335
984
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #984
Female Y11
00:17:49.21
00:17:49.21
58
(330)
Y11
58
00:06:15.83
Female
330
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.09
5:55 min/km
406
70
00:08:56.12
5:57 min/km
335
58
288
916
Naomi JOSE
Naomi JOSE #916
Female Y11
00:17:15.06
00:17:15.06
45
(284)
Y11
45
00:05:41.69
Female
284
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:18.72
5:32 min/km
307
52
00:08:56.34
5:57 min/km
288
45
298
949
Eva QUATTRINI
Eva QUATTRINI #949
Female Y11
00:17:18.90
00:17:18.90
47
(293)
Y11
47
00:05:45.52
Female
293
CORB
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:22.36
5:34 min/km
317
53
00:08:56.53
5:57 min/km
298
47
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
262
401
Taelari WHITE
Taelari WHITE #401
Female Y08
00:16:58.74
00:16:58.74
47
(258)
Y08
47
00:04:45.87
Female
258
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:00.24
5:20 min/km
255
43
00:08:58.49
5:58 min/km
262
47
308
429
Monique DELLA BONA
Monique DELLA BONA #429
Female Y08
00:17:30.36
00:17:30.36
53
(303)
Y08
53
00:05:17.49
Female
303
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:31.11
5:40 min/km
347
60
00:08:59.25
5:59 min/km
308
53
252
202
Ella CONNELL
Ella CONNELL #202
Female Y07
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:04:03.42
Female
248
CORB
5:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.33
5:14 min/km
214
47
00:08:59.28
5:59 min/km
252
52
328
838
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #838
Female Y10
00:17:43.37
00:17:43.37
64
(323)
Y10
64
00:05:59.42
Female
323
KELL
5:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.94
5:49 min/km
383
72
00:08:59.43
5:59 min/km
328
64
255
630
Helena KANG
Helena KANG #630
Female Y09
00:16:53.12
00:16:53.12
27
(251)
Y09
27
00:03:07.75
Female
251
FRAY
5:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:53.35
5:15 min/km
223
23
00:08:59.77
5:59 min/km
255
27
258
205
Sienna GAUCI
Sienna GAUCI #205
Female Y07
00:16:55.87
00:16:55.87
53
(254)
Y07
53
00:04:08.67
Female
254
CORB
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.49
5:16 min/km
236
53
00:09:00.37
6:00 min/km
258
53
359
803
Brenna POPE
Brenna POPE #803
Female Y10
00:18:08.37
00:18:08.37
69
(354)
Y10
69
00:06:24.42
Female
354
DILL
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:07.93
6:05 min/km
461
83
00:09:00.43
6:00 min/km
359
69
292
573
Alicia PLANT
Alicia PLANT #573
Female Y09
00:17:15.32
00:17:15.32
34
(287)
Y09
34
00:03:29.95
Female
287
CORB
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.54
5:29 min/km
292
36
00:09:00.78
6:00 min/km
292
34
240
650
Isla FOULK
Isla FOULK #650
Female Y09
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
22
(236)
Y09
22
00:02:54.77
Female
236
KELL
5:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:39.10
5:06 min/km
184
20
00:09:01.03
6:00 min/km
240
22
361
358
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #358
Female Y08
00:18:08.87
00:18:08.87
64
(356)
Y08
64
00:05:56.00
Female
356
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:07.26
6:04 min/km
456
83
00:09:01.60
6:01 min/km
361
64
303
661
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #661
Female Y09
00:17:25.99
00:17:25.99
37
(298)
Y09
37
00:03:40.62
Female
298
KELL
5:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:24.09
5:36 min/km
326
39
00:09:01.89
6:01 min/km
303
37
214
587
Lauren HART
Lauren HART #587
Female Y09
00:16:21.53
00:16:21.53
19
(210)
Y09
19
00:02:36.16
Female
210
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:19.60
4:53 min/km
122
11
00:09:01.92
6:01 min/km
214
19
294
637
Ellie O'GRADY
Ellie O'GRADY #637
Female Y09
00:17:16.05
00:17:16.05
36
(289)
Y09
36
00:03:30.69
Female
289
FRAY
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.09
5:29 min/km
290
35
00:09:01.96
6:01 min/km
294
36
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)