Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
67
1176
Jake KNEZEVIC
Jake KNEZEVIC #1176
Male Juniors
00:25:43.72
00:25:43.72
(Finished)
14
(38)
Finished
Juniors
14
Male
38
5:05 min/km
68
1076
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #1076
Male Juniors
00:25:50.61
00:25:50.61
(Finished)
15
(39)
Finished
Juniors
15
Male
39
5:03 min/km
69
1075
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #1075
Male Juniors
00:25:51.23
00:25:51.23
(Finished)
16
(40)
Finished
Juniors
16
Male
40
5:03 min/km
75
1131
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #1131
Male Juniors
00:26:30.80
00:26:30.80
(Finished)
17
(43)
Finished
Juniors
17
Male
43
5:11 min/km
84
906
Dermott ARTHY
Dermott ARTHY #906
Male Juniors
00:27:23.81
00:27:23.81
(Finished)
18
(44)
Finished
Juniors
18
Male
44
5:24 min/km
87
1137
Lachlan WOOD
Lachlan WOOD #1137
Male Juniors
00:27:30.99
00:27:30.99
(Finished)
19
(45)
Finished
Juniors
19
Male
45
5:20 min/km
88
1086
Patrick YEATES
Patrick YEATES #1086
Male Juniors
00:27:31.63
00:27:31.63
(Finished)
20
(46)
Finished
Juniors
20
Male
46
5:25 min/km
109
1142
Darragh BASS
Darragh BASS #1142
Male Juniors
00:29:11.99
00:29:11.99
(Finished)
21
(55)
Finished
Juniors
21
Male
55
5:38 min/km
115
1185
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #1185
Male Juniors
00:29:37.81
00:29:37.81
(Finished)
22
(58)
Finished
Juniors
22
Male
58
5:45 min/km
118
1053
Mike SOUTH
Mike SOUTH #1053
Male Juniors
00:29:45.98
00:29:45.98
(Finished)
23
(60)
Finished
Juniors
23
Male
60
5:47 min/km
119
1172
Nathan HUNT
Nathan HUNT #1172
Male Juniors
00:29:52.45
00:29:52.45
(Finished)
24
(61)
Finished
Juniors
24
Male
61
5:45 min/km
123
1002
Aiden MAIORANA
Aiden MAIORANA #1002
Male Juniors
00:30:05.31
00:30:05.31
(Finished)
25
(62)
Finished
Juniors
25
Male
62
5:47 min/km
126
908
Ryan ARVIDSON
Ryan ARVIDSON #908
Male Juniors
00:30:20.36
00:30:20.36
(Finished)
26
(63)
Finished
Juniors
26
Male
63
5:53 min/km
127
910
Will ARVIDSON
Will ARVIDSON #910
Male Juniors
00:30:20.44
00:30:20.44
(Finished)
27
(64)
Finished
Juniors
27
Male
64
5:53 min/km
146
1145
Tiernan BASS
Tiernan BASS #1145
Male Juniors
00:32:07.56
00:32:07.56
(Finished)
28
(68)
Finished
Juniors
28
Male
68
6:13 min/km
148
952
Elijah DENNIS
Elijah DENNIS #952
Male Juniors
00:32:21.31
00:32:21.31
(Finished)
29
(69)
Finished
Juniors
29
Male
69
6:16 min/km
155
1003
Luc MAIORANA
Luc MAIORANA #1003
Male Juniors
00:32:48.75
00:32:48.75
(Finished)
30
(72)
Finished
Juniors
30
Male
72
6:21 min/km
157
1180
Xavier MILNER
Xavier MILNER #1180
Male Juniors
00:33:17.63
00:33:17.63
(Finished)
31
(73)
Finished
Juniors
31
Male
73
6:24 min/km
166
1009
Sebastian MCGUONNESS
Sebastian MCGUONNESS #1009
Male Juniors
00:33:46.12
00:33:46.12
(Finished)
32
(74)
Finished
Juniors
32
Male
74
6:44 min/km
168
1148
Alastair BRUCE
Alastair BRUCE #1148
Male Juniors
00:33:53.78
00:33:53.78
(Finished)
33
(76)
Finished
Juniors
33
Male
76
6:37 min/km
176
1062
Bailey THORPE
Bailey THORPE #1062
Male Juniors
00:34:41.64
00:34:41.64
(Finished)
34
(78)
Finished
Juniors
34
Male
78
6:44 min/km
177
1071
Leo WHELAHAN
Leo WHELAHAN #1071
Male Juniors
00:34:48.74
00:34:48.74
(Finished)
35
(79)
Finished
Juniors
35
Male
79
6:47 min/km
185
1144
Ruairi BASS
Ruairi BASS #1144
Male Juniors
00:35:53.75
00:35:53.75
(Finished)
36
(81)
Finished
Juniors
36
Male
81
6:58 min/km
189
1095
Eoghan CARTY
Eoghan CARTY #1095
Male Juniors
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
37
(83)
Finished
Juniors
37
Male
83
7:01 min/km
204
1169
Lawson HEPWORTH
Lawson HEPWORTH #1169
Male Juniors
00:38:01.23
00:38:01.23
(Finished)
38
(85)
Finished
Juniors
38
Male
85
7:25 min/km
221
1050
Ed SOUTH
Ed SOUTH #1050
Male Juniors
00:42:46.83
00:42:46.83
(Finished)
39
(86)
Finished
Juniors
39
Male
86
8:23 min/km
237
1087
Ryan YEATES
Ryan YEATES #1087
Male Juniors
00:47:51.33
00:47:51.33
(Finished)
40
(88)
Finished
Juniors
40
Male
88
9:28 min/km
259
1192
Christoffel VILJOEN
Christoffel VILJOEN #1192
Male Juniors
01:02:19.38
01:02:19.38
(Finished)
41
(95)
Finished
Juniors
41
Male
95
12:08 min/km
266
925
Theodore BLACKWELL
Theodore BLACKWELL #925
Male Juniors
01:21:09.10
01:21:09.10
(Finished)
42
(98)
Finished
Juniors
42
Male
98
15:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023