Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
45
1080
Rose WILLIAMSON
Rose WILLIAMSON #1080
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:23:27.30
00:23:27.30
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
2
Female
17
4:37 min/km
239
1081
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #1081
Female Veteran 40+
00:47:55.83
00:47:55.83
(Finished)
39
(151)
Finished
Veteran 40+
39
Female
151
9:29 min/km
130
1082
Abby WILLING
Abby WILLING #1082
Female Open
00:30:46.54
00:30:46.54
(Finished)
28
(65)
Finished
Open
28
Female
65
6:03 min/km
167
1136
Gerard WINKLER
Gerard WINKLER #1136
Male Open
00:33:49.63
00:33:49.63
(Finished)
25
(75)
Finished
Open
25
Male
75
6:31 min/km
87
1137
Lachlan WOOD
Lachlan WOOD #1137
Male Juniors
00:27:30.99
00:27:30.99
(Finished)
19
(45)
Finished
Juniors
19
Male
45
5:20 min/km
257
1138
Sharon ADAMS
Sharon ADAMS #1138
Female Open
01:01:18.64
01:01:18.64
(Finished)
69
(163)
Finished
Open
69
Female
163
11:57 min/km
258
1139
Taylor ADAMS
Taylor ADAMS #1139
Female Juniors
01:01:19.71
01:01:19.71
(Finished)
36
(164)
Finished
Juniors
36
Female
164
11:57 min/km
109
1142
Darragh BASS
Darragh BASS #1142
Male Juniors
00:29:11.99
00:29:11.99
(Finished)
21
(55)
Finished
Juniors
21
Male
55
5:38 min/km
185
1144
Ruairi BASS
Ruairi BASS #1144
Male Juniors
00:35:53.75
00:35:53.75
(Finished)
36
(81)
Finished
Juniors
36
Male
81
6:58 min/km
146
1145
Tiernan BASS
Tiernan BASS #1145
Male Juniors
00:32:07.56
00:32:07.56
(Finished)
28
(68)
Finished
Juniors
28
Male
68
6:13 min/km
149
1146
India BRESLIN
India BRESLIN #1146
Female Juniors
00:32:23.12
00:32:23.12
(Finished)
21
(80)
Finished
Juniors
21
Female
80
6:18 min/km
138
1147
Sadie BRESLIN
Sadie BRESLIN #1147
Female Veteran 40+
00:31:31.78
00:31:31.78
(Finished)
14
(72)
Finished
Veteran 40+
14
Female
72
6:07 min/km
168
1148
Alastair BRUCE
Alastair BRUCE #1148
Male Juniors
00:33:53.78
00:33:53.78
(Finished)
33
(76)
Finished
Juniors
33
Male
76
6:37 min/km
94
1149
Bob BRUCE
Bob BRUCE #1149
Male Veteran 40+
00:27:54.31
00:27:54.31
(Finished)
7
(49)
Finished
Veteran 40+
7
Male
49
5:25 min/km
128
1150
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #1150
Female Juniors
00:30:28.81
00:30:28.81
(Finished)
19
(64)
Finished
Juniors
19
Female
64
5:55 min/km
9
1151
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #1151
Male Open
00:18:09.74
00:18:09.74
(Finished)
5
(8)
Finished
Open
5
Male
8
3:34 min/km
182
1152
Matt CLUGSTON
Matt CLUGSTON #1152
Male Open
00:35:31.81
00:35:31.81
(Finished)
26
(80)
Finished
Open
26
Male
80
6:56 min/km
181
1153
Sierra CLUGSTON
Sierra CLUGSTON #1153
Female Juniors
00:35:31.57
00:35:31.57
(Finished)
23
(102)
Finished
Juniors
23
Female
102
6:56 min/km
103
1155
Sascha COX
Sascha COX #1155
Female Juniors
00:28:38.30
00:28:38.30
(Finished)
18
(51)
Finished
Juniors
18
Female
51
5:36 min/km
230
1156
Kirsty CULVER
Kirsty CULVER #1156
Female Open
00:45:45.70
00:45:45.70
(Finished)
62
(144)
Finished
Open
62
Female
144
8:54 min/km
250
1157
Natalie CULVER
Natalie CULVER #1157
Female Open
00:55:28.31
00:55:28.31
(Finished)
65
(158)
Finished
Open
65
Female
158
10:50 min/km
36
1158
Oakley DE SNOO
Oakley DE SNOO #1158
Male Juniors
00:21:55.77
00:21:55.77
(Finished)
10
(24)
Finished
Juniors
10
Male
24
4:18 min/km
249
1159
Amara FORD
Amara FORD #1159
Female Juniors
00:53:46.90
00:53:46.90
(Finished)
35
(157)
Finished
Juniors
35
Female
157
10:29 min/km
248
1160
Denise FORD
Denise FORD #1160
Female Open
00:53:46.59
00:53:46.59
(Finished)
64
(156)
Finished
Open
64
Female
156
10:29 min/km
63
1161
Jonny FORRESTER
Jonny FORRESTER #1161
Male Open
00:25:28.46
00:25:28.46
(Finished)
15
(35)
Finished
Open
15
Male
35
4:59 min/km
159
1162
Emma GLYNN
Emma GLYNN #1162
Female Veteran 40+
00:33:24.32
00:33:24.32
(Finished)
19
(86)
Finished
Veteran 40+
19
Female
86
6:30 min/km
95
1163
Brad GOLDSMITH
Brad GOLDSMITH #1163
Male Veteran 40+
00:27:57.22
00:27:57.22
(Finished)
8
(50)
Finished
Veteran 40+
8
Male
50
5:23 min/km
242
1164
Graeme GUTHRIE
Graeme GUTHRIE #1164
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:49:01.93
00:49:01.93
(Finished)
12
(90)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
12
Male
90
9:30 min/km
77
1165
Jessica GUTHRIE
Jessica GUTHRIE #1165
Female Open
00:26:37.33
00:26:37.33
(Finished)
10
(34)
Finished
Open
10
Female
34
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023