School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (351 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
265
553
Xavier PARRY
Xavier PARRY #553
Male Y04
00:09:10.06
00:09:10.06
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:02:20.55
Male
265
Harmony Primary School
738
34
4
4:35 min/km
00:05:21.36
5:06 min/km
251
00:03:48.69
4:00 min/km
269
239
454
George HOWARD
George HOWARD #454
Male Y04
00:09:00.51
00:09:00.51
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:02:11.00
Male
239
Freshwater Bay Primary School
536
21
4
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.37
5:06 min/km
252
00:03:39.14
3:50 min/km
227
248
323
Tyler D'ALWIS
Tyler D'ALWIS #323
Male Y04
00:09:04.03
00:09:04.03
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:02:14.52
Male
248
Court Grammar School
983
40
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:21.57
5:06 min/km
253
00:03:42.46
3:54 min/km
242
241
1447
Emmett HARMAN
Emmett HARMAN #1447
Male Y04
00:09:01.04
00:09:01.04
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:02:11.52
Male
241
Rosalie Primary School
360
9
7
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.90
5:06 min/km
254
00:03:39.13
3:50 min/km
226
296
1032
Skye DONALDSON
Skye DONALDSON #1032
Male Y04
00:09:40.26
00:09:40.26
296
(296)
Y04
296
00:02:50.75
Male
296
Neerigen Brook Primary
1216
41
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:22.15
5:06 min/km
255
00:04:18.11
4:31 min/km
310
247
2616
Gus MCPHERSON
Gus MCPHERSON #2616
Male Y04
00:09:03.79
00:09:03.79
247
(247)
Y04
247
00:02:14.28
Male
247
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:23.60
5:08 min/km
256
00:03:40.18
3:51 min/km
234
263
689
Samuel BRADY
Samuel BRADY #689
Male Y04
00:09:09.28
00:09:09.28
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:02:19.77
Male
263
Holy Rosary
737
33
3
4:34 min/km
00:05:24.21
5:08 min/km
257
00:03:45.07
3:56 min/km
254
267
1898
Lucas MENAGLIO
Lucas MENAGLIO #1898
Male Y04
00:09:11.29
00:09:11.29
267
(267)
Y04
267
00:02:21.77
Male
267
St Peter's Primary
598
24
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:25.03
5:09 min/km
258
00:03:46.26
3:58 min/km
259
259
1449
Jude WADDELL
Jude WADDELL #1449
Male Y04
00:09:07.80
00:09:07.80
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:02:18.28
Male
259
Rosalie Primary School
360
9
8
4:33 min/km
00:05:25.23
5:09 min/km
259
00:03:42.57
3:54 min/km
243
238
164
Nate TWIGDEN
Nate TWIGDEN #164
Male Y04
00:09:00.09
00:09:00.09
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:02:10.58
Male
238
Carramar Primary School
460
17
5
4:30 min/km
00:05:25.40
5:09 min/km
260
00:03:34.69
3:45 min/km
199
229
1381
Tex POZZI
Tex POZZI #1381
Male Y04
00:08:55.60
00:08:55.60
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:02:06.09
Male
229
Richmond Primary School
608
27
5
4:27 min/km
00:05:25.84
5:10 min/km
261
00:03:29.76
3:40 min/km
164
261
788
Amiel GUMBO
Amiel GUMBO #788
Male Y04
00:09:08.54
00:09:08.54
261
(261)
Y04
261
00:02:19.02
Male
261
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
593
23
6
4:34 min/km
00:05:26.24
5:10 min/km
262
00:03:42.29
3:53 min/km
239
284
2753
Tate THOMAS
Tate THOMAS #2753
Male Y04
00:09:27.23
00:09:27.23
284
(284)
Y04
284
00:02:37.71
Male
284
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:26.65
5:11 min/km
263
00:04:00.57
4:13 min/km
291
243
1843
Koby DAVIES
Koby DAVIES #1843
Male Y04
00:09:02.75
00:09:02.75
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:02:13.24
Male
243
St Marks Anglican Community School
483
18
5
4:31 min/km
00:05:26.85
5:11 min/km
264
00:03:35.90
3:47 min/km
210
242
2050
Kenji KAMIEN
Kenji KAMIEN #2050
Male Y04
00:09:02.13
00:09:02.13
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:02:12.61
Male
242
Subiaco Primary School
367
10
8
4:31 min/km
00:05:26.85
5:11 min/km
265
00:03:35.27
3:46 min/km
203
270
641
Ricky KELLY
Ricky KELLY #641
Male Y04
00:09:13.18
00:09:13.18
270
(270)
Y04
270
00:02:23.67
Male
270
Hocking Primary School
660
30
5
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.05
5:11 min/km
266
00:03:46.12
3:58 min/km
258
282
1748
Mitchell HORNE
Mitchell HORNE #1748
Male Y04
00:09:24.78
00:09:24.78
282
(282)
Y04
282
00:02:35.27
Male
282
St Brigid's College
824
36
4
4:42 min/km
00:05:27.25
5:11 min/km
267
00:03:57.53
4:10 min/km
286
257
1272
Darcy PLOWMAN
Darcy PLOWMAN #1272
Male Y04
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:02:17.27
Male
257
Poynter Primary School
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:27.40
5:11 min/km
268
00:03:39.38
3:50 min/km
229
272
143
Chase CLIFFORD
Chase CLIFFORD #143
Male Y04
00:09:16.64
00:09:16.64
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:02:27.12
Male
272
Bridgetown Primary School
598
25
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:28.89
5:13 min/km
269
00:03:47.75
3:59 min/km
265
292
599
Ethan AUSTIN
Ethan AUSTIN #599
Male Y04
00:09:37.53
00:09:37.53
292
(292)
Y04
292
00:02:48.02
Male
292
Helena College
3
4:48 min/km
00:05:29.40
5:13 min/km
270
00:04:08.13
4:21 min/km
300
271
1706
Evan ALDERSON
Evan ALDERSON #1706
Male Y04
00:09:15.79
00:09:15.79
271
(271)
Y04
271
00:02:26.27
Male
271
St Anthony's Wanneroo
726
32
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:29.40
5:13 min/km
271
00:03:46.38
3:58 min/km
260
288
2679
Charlie PERROT
Charlie PERROT #2679
Male Y04
00:09:28.45
00:09:28.45
288
(288)
Y04
288
00:02:38.94
Male
288
Regent College
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:29.96
5:14 min/km
272
00:03:58.49
4:11 min/km
288
277
2048
Jorge CHOOLAIKOTTIL
Jorge CHOOLAIKOTTIL #2048
Male Y04
00:09:20.29
00:09:20.29
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:02:30.77
Male
277
Subiaco Primary School
367
10
9
4:40 min/km
00:05:30.11
5:14 min/km
273
00:03:50.17
4:02 min/km
277
264
693
Wesley STRONG
Wesley STRONG #693
Male Y04
00:09:09.69
00:09:09.69
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:02:20.18
Male
264
Holy Rosary
737
33
4
4:34 min/km
00:05:30.30
5:14 min/km
274
00:03:39.38
3:50 min/km
228
283
1745
Joshua GOODALL
Joshua GOODALL #1745
Male Y04
00:09:25.53
00:09:25.53
283
(283)
Y04
283
00:02:36.02
Male
283
St Brigid's College
824
36
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:30.40
5:14 min/km
275
00:03:55.13
4:07 min/km
283
273
2288
Jackson HANNING
Jackson HANNING #2288
Male Y04
00:09:18.25
00:09:18.25
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:02:28.74
Male
273
Woodvale Primary School
775
35
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:30.98
5:15 min/km
276
00:03:47.27
3:59 min/km
263
250
211
Diego NAGLIERI
Diego NAGLIERI #211
Male Y04
00:09:04.54
00:09:04.54
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:02:15.02
Male
250
Christ the King School
2
4:32 min/km
00:05:31.12
5:15 min/km
277
00:03:33.42
3:44 min/km
192
276
892
Lenny WALL
Lenny WALL #892
Male Y04
00:09:19.54
00:09:19.54
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:02:30.02
Male
276
Leeming Primary School
3
4:39 min/km
00:05:31.15
5:15 min/km
278
00:03:48.39
4:00 min/km
267
279
265
Kingston QUAYLE
Kingston QUAYLE #265
Male Y04
00:09:23.27
00:09:23.27
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:02:33.76
Male
279
Coogee Primary School
613
29
6
4:41 min/km
00:05:31.33
5:15 min/km
279
00:03:51.94
4:04 min/km
279
269
1551
Ronald DUNCAN
Ronald DUNCAN #1551
Male Y04
00:09:11.74
00:09:11.74
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:02:22.22
Male
269
Serpentine Primary School
2
4:35 min/km
00:05:31.65
5:15 min/km
280
00:03:40.08
3:51 min/km
230
278
266
Jake DI CARLO
Jake DI CARLO #266
Male Y04
00:09:21.52
00:09:21.52
278
(278)
Y04
278
00:02:32.00
Male
278
Coogee Primary School
613
29
5
4:40 min/km
00:05:31.90
5:16 min/km
281
00:03:49.61
4:01 min/km
274
266
1940
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #1940
Male Y04
00:09:10.50
00:09:10.50
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:02:20.99
Male
266
St Stephens Duncraig
914
39
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:32.35
5:16 min/km
282
00:03:38.15
3:49 min/km
222
274
1662
Tanu EARNEST
Tanu EARNEST #1662
Male Y04
00:09:19.07
00:09:19.07
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:02:29.56
Male
274
Spring Hill Primary School
202
5
5
4:39 min/km
00:05:32.35
5:16 min/km
283
00:03:46.72
3:58 min/km
262
260
1939
Kai SIMPSON
Kai SIMPSON #1939
Male Y04
00:09:08.28
00:09:08.28
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:02:18.76
Male
260
St Stephens Duncraig
914
39
4
4:34 min/km
00:05:32.75
5:16 min/km
284
00:03:35.52
3:46 min/km
207
287
557
Nathan ALLEN
Nathan ALLEN #557
Male Y04
00:09:28.45
00:09:28.45
287
(287)
Y04
287
00:02:38.94
Male
287
Harmony Primary School
738
34
5
4:44 min/km
00:05:33.58
5:17 min/km
285
00:03:54.87
4:07 min/km
282
280
2467
Luke FINDLAY
Luke FINDLAY #2467
Male Y04
00:09:24.53
00:09:24.53
280
(280)
Y04
280
00:02:35.02
Male
280
St Thomas' Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:35.15
5:19 min/km
286
00:03:49.38
4:01 min/km
273
295
637
Aditya RAVEL
Aditya RAVEL #637
Male Y04
00:09:39.85
00:09:39.85
295
(295)
Y04
295
00:02:50.34
Male
295
Hocking Primary School
660
30
6
4:49 min/km
00:05:35.41
5:19 min/km
287
00:04:04.44
4:17 min/km
293
251
865
Dhrake VARSANI
Dhrake VARSANI #865
Male Y04
00:09:04.99
00:09:04.99
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:02:15.47
Male
251
Landsdale Primary School
599
26
6
4:32 min/km
00:05:35.62
5:19 min/km
288
00:03:29.36
3:40 min/km
159
236
864
Lansana KANDE
Lansana KANDE #864
Male Y04
00:08:59.49
00:08:59.49
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:02:09.97
Male
236
Landsdale Primary School
599
26
5
4:29 min/km
00:05:35.81
5:19 min/km
289
00:03:23.68
3:34 min/km
121
258
322
James HEALEY
James HEALEY #322
Male Y04
00:09:07.65
00:09:07.65
258
(258)
Y04
258
00:02:18.14
Male
258
Court Grammar School
983
40
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:38.04
5:21 min/km
290
00:03:29.61
3:40 min/km
161
297
165
Ryley BERRY
Ryley BERRY #165
Male Y04
00:09:45.97
00:09:45.97
297
(297)
Y04
297
00:02:56.46
Male
297
Carramar Primary School
460
17
7
4:52 min/km
00:05:39.25
5:23 min/km
291
00:04:06.72
4:19 min/km
296
286
163
Charlie FENTON
Charlie FENTON #163
Male Y04
00:09:28.45
00:09:28.45
286
(286)
Y04
286
00:02:38.94
Male
286
Carramar Primary School
460
17
6
4:44 min/km
00:05:39.65
5:23 min/km
292
00:03:48.80
4:00 min/km
270
291
233
Harry CHANDLER
Harry CHANDLER #233
Male Y04
00:09:37.53
00:09:37.53
291
(291)
Y04
291
00:02:48.02
Male
291
Collier Primary School
863
37
3
4:48 min/km
00:05:40.06
5:23 min/km
293
00:03:57.47
4:09 min/km
285
300
1746
Bodhi MCDONNELL
Bodhi MCDONNELL #1746
Male Y04
00:09:50.44
00:09:50.44
300
(300)
Y04
300
00:03:00.93
Male
300
St Brigid's College
824
36
6
4:55 min/km
00:05:41.08
5:24 min/km
294
00:04:09.36
4:22 min/km
301
294
690
Sebastian MAGRIPLIS
Sebastian MAGRIPLIS #690
Male Y04
00:09:39.79
00:09:39.79
294
(294)
Y04
294
00:02:50.28
Male
294
Holy Rosary
737
33
5
4:49 min/km
00:05:42.10
5:25 min/km
295
00:03:57.69
4:10 min/km
287
289
1599
Atkinson RILEY
Atkinson RILEY #1599
Male Y04
00:09:30.90
00:09:30.90
289
(289)
Y04
289
00:02:41.39
Male
289
Sheoak Grove Primary School
3
4:45 min/km
00:05:42.10
5:25 min/km
296
00:03:48.80
4:00 min/km
271
306
1631
Aryaman BOSE
Aryaman BOSE #1631
Male Y04
00:10:06.13
00:10:06.13
306
(306)
Y04
306
00:03:16.62
Male
306
South Perth Primary School
660
31
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:43.77
5:27 min/km
297
00:04:22.36
4:36 min/km
313
285
2555
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #2555
Male Y04
00:09:27.63
00:09:27.63
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:02:38.12
Male
285
Doubleview Primary School
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:46.58
5:30 min/km
298
00:03:41.05
3:52 min/km
237
293
1708
Marcus TANG
Marcus TANG #1708
Male Y04
00:09:39.03
00:09:39.03
293
(293)
Y04
293
00:02:49.52
Male
293
St Anthony's Wanneroo
726
32
4
4:49 min/km
00:05:46.59
5:30 min/km
299
00:03:52.43
4:04 min/km
280
301
455
Jasper HOWARD
Jasper HOWARD #455
Male Y04
00:09:55.75
00:09:55.75
301
(301)
Y04
301
00:03:06.24
Male
301
Freshwater Bay Primary School
536
21
6
4:57 min/km
00:05:48.03
5:31 min/km
300
00:04:07.72
4:20 min/km
298
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (351 items)
© 2023